IHSA Class 3A Sectional - Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

Oct. 31, 2009

42 degrees, 60% humidity
Results by RealTiming Inc.

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Wheaton (W. Warrenvil    66    4    8   11   18   25   40   43  19:27.5  0:56.0
  2 Naperville (North)       69    2    9   16   20   22   29   34  19:28.5  1:13.7
  3 Geneva                   79    7   10   12   19   31   35   53  19:33.0  0:54.3
  4 St. Charles (East)      130    6   27   28   33   36   39  101  19:55.9  1:04.4
  5 Bartlett                203   17   23   48   52   63   94   97  20:20.6  1:14.5
  6 Naperville (Central)    223    1   44   45   57   76   81       20:16.9  2:48.9
  7 St. Charles (North)     224    3   14   30   74  103  110  114  20:23.8  3:10.9
  8 Lisle (Benet Academy)   233   15   21   60   64   73   77   80  20:28.1  1:34.9
  9 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard    291    5   37   75   82   92  121  124  20:43.3  2:28.6
 10 Aurora (West)           292   32   51   61   62   86   93  104  20:47.6  1:21.7
 11 Batavia                 293   38   42   55   56  102  105  107  20:48.3  1:35.7
 12 Huntley                 307   24   65   68   71   79  136  137  20:51.9  1:24.7
 13 Crystal Lake (South)    352   13   47   88   98  106  128  139  21:05.2  2:44.5
 14 Aurora (Waubonsie Val   353   49   50   58   87  109  125  133  21:08.8  1:42.8
 15 Carpentersville (Dund   366   54   66   72   84   90   91  130  21:10.0  0:48.2
 16 Rockton (Hononegah)     437   46   70  100  108  113  123  127  21:35.7  1:56.7
 17 Streamwood              443   59   83   85   99  117  134  135  21:37.5  1:56.5
18* Rockford (Boylan)       451   41   67  111  112  120  126  129  21:47.8  2:33.3
19* Machesney Park (Harle   451   26   89   96  118  122  132  138  21:49.6  3:04.5
 20 South Elgin             473   69   78   95  115  116  119  131  21:48.1  1:30.7
Individuals
  ID#  PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Wheaton (W. Warrenvil
  231     4  Lauren Mordini, So         19:02.0  
  228     8  Clare Kelly, So            19:14.7  
  229    11  Mckenna Kiple, Fr          19:19.7  
  226    18  Colleen Gibbons, Sr        19:42.9  
  232    25  Hope Schmelzle, Fr         19:58.0  
  235    40  Megan Witnik, Jr           20:18.5  
  233    43  Kathleen Valadez, Sr       20:23.6  
Total Time = 97:17.2     Total Places = 66

2. Naperville (North)
  164     2  Emily Smith, Fr            18:42.1  
  162     9  Jamie Schertz, Sr          19:16.5  
  165    16  Britney Weizeorick, So     19:37.4  
  156    20  Grace Carballo, Fr         19:50.6  
  161    22  Adrienne Schertz, Jr       19:55.8  
  155    29  Joanna Brodecki, Sr        20:05.3  
  166    34  Grace Yang, So             20:10.6  
Total Time = 97:22.3     Total Places = 69

3. Geneva
   89     7  Kelly Shogren, Sr          19:12.9  
   86    10  Tess Ehrhardt, Jr          19:19.0  
   92    12  Kelly Whitley, Jr          19:20.0  
   87    19  Rachel Hammond, Jr         19:46.0  
   91    31  Liza Tauscher, Jr          20:07.1  
   83    35  Megan Brady, Jr            20:12.9  
   88    53  Cory McLauchlan, So        20:43.9  
Total Time = 97:44.9     Total Places = 79

4. St. Charles (East)
    1     6  Mallory Abel, So           19:09.5  
    6    27  Grace Gordon, Sr           20:03.2  
    5    28  Jessica Evans, Fr          20:04.5  
    7    33  Sarah Hill, Fr             20:08.7  
   11    36  Holly Robertson, Sr        20:13.8  
    4    39  Colleen Earl, Jr           20:17.9  
    8   101  Jacki Leibforth, Sr        21:48.8  
Total Time = 99:39.6     Total Places = 130

5. Bartlett
   42    17  Alyssa Schneider, Jr       19:38.3  
   37    23  Taylor Crawford, So        19:56.4  
   45    48  Nicole Watkins, Fr         20:33.1  
   35    52  Janessa Baker, So          20:42.6  
   40    63  Joanna Niewiara, Sr        20:52.8  
   39    94  Samantha Maiorana, Sr      21:33.7  
   43    97  Megan Seidl, Fr            21:40.7  
Total Time = 101:43.0     Total Places = 203

6. Naperville (Central)
  146     1  Amanda Fox, So             18:28.5  
  145    44  Catherine Finedore, So     20:25.2  
  153    45  Shelby Pealer, Sr          20:28.1  
  143    57  Lina Alvino, Jr            20:45.3  
  147    76  Rachel Irion, Sr           21:17.3  
  152    81  Kailey Mikulec, So         21:26.6  
Total Time = 101:24.3     Total Places = 223

7. St. Charles (North)
  207     3  Meghan Heuer, Sr           19:01.2  
  203    14  Erica Bauerbach, Jr        19:29.5  
  212    30  Jessica Scheets, So        20:05.9  
  214    74  Audrey White, Fr           21:10.5  
  213   103  Kali Vence, So             22:12.0  
  210   110  Lauren Muth, Sr            22:19.7  
  205   114  Alexa Clink, Sr            22:29.5  
Total Time = 101:58.8     Total Places = 224

8. Lisle (Benet Academy)
  129    15  McKinzie Schulz, Sr        19:35.2  
  121    21  Jenny Bohac, Sr            19:55.3  
  127    60  Cassie O'Hara, Jr          20:47.1  
  125    64  Liz Johnson, Fr            20:53.1  
  126    73  Nini Marchese, So          21:10.1  
  128    77  Katie Porada, Sr           21:18.0  
  130    80  Daiva Siliunas, Jr         21:22.8  
Total Time = 102:20.6     Total Places = 233

9. Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 
  101     5  Maddie Nagle, So           19:04.8  
   96    37  Katie Born, So             20:16.0  
  106    75  Carly Walker, Sr           21:15.3  
  103    82  Lauren Sedall, Jr          21:27.0  
   95    92  Cassie Anderson, Sr        21:33.4  
  100   121  Cynthia Mote, Fr           23:05.9  
  104   124  Lydia Smith, Jr            23:13.0  
Total Time = 103:36.3     Total Places = 291

10. Aurora (West)
   25    32  Rachel Cavender, Fr        20:07.4  
   23    51  Nicky Bartell, Fr          20:40.8  
   31    61  Jacquelyn Nagel, Jr        20:48.7  
   30    62  Greta Meyle, So            20:52.1  
   29    86  Elisia Meyle, Jr           21:29.1  
   26    93  Ytai Flores, So            21:33.4  
   27   104  Claire Loran, Fr           22:12.1  
Total Time = 103:57.8     Total Places = 292

11. Batavia
   51    38  Dana Landem, Sr            20:17.0  
   55    42  Alexis Sampson, Sr         20:21.7  
   56    55  Rachael Spalding, Fr       20:44.8  
   54    56  Bari Robinson, Fr          20:45.0  
   52   102  Kelsey Lenkowski, Sr       21:52.7  
   48   105  Hailey Clabough, So        22:13.2  
   47   107  Gracie Ball, Fr            22:16.0  
Total Time = 104:01.2     Total Places = 293

12. Huntley
  114    24  Haley Loprieno, Jr         19:56.5  
  117    65  Sara Scarbro, So           20:55.8  
  109    68  Delanie Dineen, Jr         21:00.8  
  111    71  Emily Kahl, So             21:05.1  
  110    79  Amy Kahl, So               21:21.2  
  112   136  Mercedez Kennedy, Jr       24:05.5  
  116   137  Morgan Mikulay, Fr         24:37.2  
Total Time = 104:19.3     Total Places = 307

13. Crystal Lake (South)
   75    13  Marianne Collard, Jr       19:29.5  
   72    47  Kristina Aubert, Sr        20:30.8  
   76    88  Lauren Keogh, So           21:30.9  
   81    98  Nina Wajrowski, Jr         21:41.0  
   73   106  Erica Boorom, Jr           22:13.9  
   82   128  Michelle Wangrow, Jr       23:27.3  
   77   139  Sara Lejsner, So           25:21.2  
Total Time = 105:25.9     Total Places = 352

14. Aurora (Waubonsie Val
   15    49  Kristina Chapman, Fr       20:34.8  
   14    50  Ashley Bruner, Fr          20:35.2  
   13    58  Viktoria Baldacci, Sr      20:45.7  
   17    87  Katie DeLisle, Sr          21:30.9  
   22   109  Kelly Taylor, Fr           22:17.6  
   18   125  Liz Dupuis, Jr             23:16.5  
   19   133  Alexis Kingery, Jr         23:47.7  
Total Time = 105:43.9     Total Places = 353

15. Carpentersville (Dund
   65    54  Katie Gross, Jr            20:44.0  
   66    66  Claira Himmel, Jr          20:57.6  
   69    72  Monique Robinson, Jr       21:07.1  
   64    84  Jade Franz, Fr             21:28.9  
   60    90  Allison Beck, So           21:32.2  
   68    91  ReBecca Libricz, So        21:32.2  
   67   130  Natalie Himmel, Fr         23:30.9  
Total Time = 105:49.6     Total Places = 366

16. Rockton (Hononegah)
  185    46  Rachel MacDowell, Jr       20:29.6  
  183    70  Kelsey Laska, Sr           21:04.2  
  188   100  Natalie Prescott, Fr       21:42.3  
  189   108  Carson Sedivy, So          22:16.1  
  184   113  Alicia Limberg, Jr         22:26.2  
  180   123  Samantha Bartlett, Jr      23:07.5  
  190   127  Claire Warren, So          23:27.0  
Total Time = 107:58.3     Total Places = 437

17. Streamwood
  216    59  Jordana LeSavage, Jr       20:46.3  
  219    83  Amanda Patterson, So       21:27.1  
  222    85  Gina Savatski, Sr          21:28.9  
  217    99  Maria Luna, Jr             21:42.3  
  223   117  Michelle Tomzcak, Jr       22:42.7  
  220   134  Biridiana Salgado, Jr      23:56.9  
  218   135  Megan McGlone, Jr          24:02.1  
Total Time = 108:07.2     Total Places = 443

18*. Rockford (Boylan)
  175    41  Ava Lowry, Sr              20:19.3  
  172    67  Rebekah Hilby, Jr          20:59.3  
  176   111  Mary Helen McQuillan, Fr   22:22.2  
  167   112  Bailey Balentyne, So       22:25.7  
  168   120  Katie Beckett, Sr          22:52.6  
  171   126  Lauren Furgiuele, Sr       23:20.5  
  169   129  Suzy Broski, Jr            23:29.2  
Total Time = 108:58.9     Total Places = 451

19*. Machesney Park (Harle
  138    26  Leah Raffety, So           20:02.3  
  140    89  Andrea Switzer, Jr         21:32.1  
  136    96  Julia McClenthen, Jr       21:39.4  
  137   118  Grace Perian, Fr           22:47.7  
  135   122  Tara Long, Sr              23:06.7  
  134   132  Stephanie Huwe, So         23:42.9  
  141   138  Geanna Tran, Fr            24:41.4  
Total Time = 109:08.0     Total Places = 451

20. South Elgin
  201    69  Jordan Tuin, So            21:02.6  
  192    78  Katie Goplerud, Jr         21:18.6  
  198    95  Lauren McKay, So           21:34.4  
  200   115  Casey Schoenborn, Fr       22:31.8  
  194   116  Abby Kenny, Fr             22:33.2  
  193   119  Karoline Kelly, Sr         22:49.8  
  202   131  Amanda Westerlund, So      23:32.4  
Total Time = 109:00.4     Total Places = 473
              TEAM
  ID#  PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

146 1 1 Amanda Fox, So 18:28.5 Naperville (Central) 164 2 2 Emily Smith, Fr 18:42.1 Naperville (North) 207 3 3 Meghan Heuer, Sr 19:01.2 St. Charles (North) 231 4 4 Lauren Mordini, So 19:02.0 Wheaton (W. Warrenvil 101 5 5 Maddie Nagle, So 19:04.8 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 1 6 6 Mallory Abel, So 19:09.5 St. Charles (East) 89 7 7 Kelly Shogren, Sr 19:12.9 Geneva 228 8 8 Clare Kelly, So 19:14.7 Wheaton (W. Warrenvil 162 9 9 Jamie Schertz, Sr 19:16.5 Naperville (North) 86 10 10 Tess Ehrhardt, Jr 19:19.0 Geneva 229 11 11 Mckenna Kiple, Fr 19:19.7 Wheaton (W. Warrenvil 92 12 12 Kelly Whitley, Jr 19:20.0 Geneva 75 13 13 Marianne Collard, Jr 19:29.5 Crystal Lake (South) 203 14 14 Erica Bauerbach, Jr 19:29.5 St. Charles (North) 129 15 15 McKinzie Schulz, Sr 19:35.2 Lisle (Benet Academy) 165 16 16 Britney Weizeorick, So 19:37.4 Naperville (North) 42 17 17 Alyssa Schneider, Jr 19:38.3 Bartlett 226 18 18 Colleen Gibbons, Sr 19:42.9 Wheaton (W. Warrenvil 87 19 19 Rachel Hammond, Jr 19:46.0 Geneva 156 20 20 Grace Carballo, Fr 19:50.6 Naperville (North) 121 21 21 Jenny Bohac, Sr 19:55.3 Lisle (Benet Academy) 161 22 22 Adrienne Schertz, Jr 19:55.8 Naperville (North) 37 23 23 Taylor Crawford, So 19:56.4 Bartlett 114 24 24 Haley Loprieno, Jr 19:56.5 Huntley 232 25 25 Hope Schmelzle, Fr 19:58.0 Wheaton (W. Warrenvil 138 26 26 Leah Raffety, So 20:02.3 Machesney Park (Harle 6 27 27 Grace Gordon, Sr 20:03.2 St. Charles (East) 5 28 28 Jessica Evans, Fr 20:04.5 St. Charles (East) 155 29 29 Joanna Brodecki, Sr 20:05.3 Naperville (North) 212 30 30 Jessica Scheets, So 20:05.9 St. Charles (North) 91 31 31 Liza Tauscher, Jr 20:07.1 Geneva 25 32 32 Rachel Cavender, Fr 20:07.4 Aurora (West) 7 33 33 Sarah Hill, Fr 20:08.7 St. Charles (East) 166 34 34 Grace Yang, So 20:10.6 Naperville (North) 83 35 35 Megan Brady, Jr 20:12.9 Geneva 11 36 36 Holly Robertson, Sr 20:13.8 St. Charles (East) 251 37 Ann Denz, Fr 20:15.4 Wheaton (North) 96 38 37 Katie Born, So 20:16.0 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 51 39 38 Dana Landem, Sr 20:17.0 Batavia 4 40 39 Colleen Earl, Jr 20:17.9 St. Charles (East) 235 41 40 Megan Witnik, Jr 20:18.5 Wheaton (W. Warrenvil 175 42 41 Ava Lowry, Sr 20:19.3 Rockford (Boylan) 55 43 42 Alexis Sampson, Sr 20:21.7 Batavia 233 44 43 Kathleen Valadez, Sr 20:23.6 Wheaton (W. Warrenvil 145 45 44 Catherine Finedore, So 20:25.2 Naperville (Central) 253 46 Karen Jensen, Jr 20:25.9 Wheaton (North) 153 47 45 Shelby Pealer, Sr 20:28.1 Naperville (Central) 185 48 46 Rachel MacDowell, Jr 20:29.6 Rockton (Hononegah) 72 49 47 Kristina Aubert, Sr 20:30.8 Crystal Lake (South) 45 50 48 Nicole Watkins, Fr 20:33.1 Bartlett 15 51 49 Kristina Chapman, Fr 20:34.8 Aurora (Waubonsie Val 14 52 50 Ashley Bruner, Fr 20:35.2 Aurora (Waubonsie Val 238 53 Susan Piotrowski, Jr 20:37.3 Algonquin (Jacobs) 23 54 51 Nicky Bartell, Fr 20:40.8 Aurora (West) 35 55 52 Janessa Baker, So 20:42.6 Bartlett 248 56 Annette Eichenberger, Sr 20:43.1 West Chicago (H S ) 88 57 53 Cory McLauchlan, So 20:43.9 Geneva 65 58 54 Katie Gross, Jr 20:44.0 Carpentersville (Dund 56 59 55 Rachael Spalding, Fr 20:44.8 Batavia 54 60 56 Bari Robinson, Fr 20:45.0 Batavia 143 61 57 Lina Alvino, Jr 20:45.3 Naperville (Central) 13 62 58 Viktoria Baldacci, Sr 20:45.7 Aurora (Waubonsie Val 255 63 Kelsey Tharnstrom, Sr 20:46.2 Wheaton (North) 216 64 59 Jordana LeSavage, Jr 20:46.3 Streamwood 127 65 60 Cassie O'Hara, Jr 20:47.1 Lisle (Benet Academy) 31 66 61 Jacquelyn Nagel, Jr 20:48.7 Aurora (West) 30 67 62 Greta Meyle, So 20:52.1 Aurora (West) 40 68 63 Joanna Niewiara, Sr 20:52.8 Bartlett 125 69 64 Liz Johnson, Fr 20:53.1 Lisle (Benet Academy) 239 70 Kathleen Adolf, Fr 20:55.1 Aurora (Metea Valley) 117 71 65 Sara Scarbro, So 20:55.8 Huntley 245 72 Lauren Buck, Sr 20:56.1 Rockford (Guilford) 66 73 66 Claira Himmel, Jr 20:57.6 Carpentersville (Dund 236 74 Sam Baran, Fr 20:59.3 Algonquin (Jacobs) 172 75 67 Rebekah Hilby, Jr 20:59.3 Rockford (Boylan) 109 76 68 Delanie Dineen, Jr 21:00.8 Huntley 252 77 Meggie Exner, Sr 21:01.9 Wheaton (North) 201 78 69 Jordan Tuin, So 21:02.6 South Elgin 183 79 70 Kelsey Laska, Sr 21:04.2 Rockton (Hononegah) 111 80 71 Emily Kahl, So 21:05.1 Huntley 241 81 Meaghan Gard, Sr 21:06.1 Elgin (Larkin) 69 82 72 Monique Robinson, Jr 21:07.1 Carpentersville (Dund 126 83 73 Nini Marchese, So 21:10.1 Lisle (Benet Academy) 214 84 74 Audrey White, Fr 21:10.5 St. Charles (North) 242 85 Kelly Patchett, Sr 21:10.8 Elgin (Larkin) 106 86 75 Carly Walker, Sr 21:15.3 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 147 87 76 Rachel Irion, Sr 21:17.3 Naperville (Central) 128 88 77 Katie Porada, Sr 21:18.0 Lisle (Benet Academy) 192 89 78 Katie Goplerud, Jr 21:18.6 South Elgin 110 90 79 Amy Kahl, So 21:21.2 Huntley 130 91 80 Daiva Siliunas, Jr 21:22.8 Lisle (Benet Academy) 152 92 81 Kailey Mikulec, So 21:26.6 Naperville (Central) 103 93 82 Lauren Sedall, Jr 21:27.0 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 219 94 83 Amanda Patterson, So 21:27.1 Streamwood 64 95 84 Jade Franz, Fr 21:28.9 Carpentersville (Dund 222 96 85 Gina Savatski, Sr 21:28.9 Streamwood 29 97 86 Elisia Meyle, Jr 21:29.1 Aurora (West) 17 98 87 Katie DeLisle, Sr 21:30.9 Aurora (Waubonsie Val 76 99 88 Lauren Keogh, So 21:30.9 Crystal Lake (South) 140 100 89 Andrea Switzer, Jr 21:32.1 Machesney Park (Harle 60 101 90 Allison Beck, So 21:32.2 Carpentersville (Dund 68 102 91 ReBecca Libricz, So 21:32.2 Carpentersville (Dund 95 103 92 Cassie Anderson, Sr 21:33.4 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 26 104 93 Ytai Flores, So 21:33.4 Aurora (West) 39 105 94 Samantha Maiorana, Sr 21:33.7 Bartlett 198 106 95 Lauren McKay, So 21:34.4 South Elgin 136 107 96 Julia McClenthen, Jr 21:39.4 Machesney Park (Harle 237 108 Emma Haughee, So 21:39.9 Algonquin (Jacobs) 43 109 97 Megan Seidl, Fr 21:40.7 Bartlett 250 110 Tanya Starkey, Sr 21:40.8 West Chicago (H S ) 81 111 98 Nina Wajrowski, Jr 21:41.0 Crystal Lake (South) 217 112 99 Maria Luna, Jr 21:42.3 Streamwood 188 113 100 Natalie Prescott, Fr 21:42.3 Rockton (Hononegah) 8 114 101 Jacki Leibforth, Sr 21:48.8 St. Charles (East) 52 115 102 Kelsey Lenkowski, Sr 21:52.7 Batavia 240 116 Rachel Dorencz, Fr 21:55.6 Aurora (Metea Valley) 213 117 103 Kali Vence, So 22:12.0 St. Charles (North) 27 118 104 Claire Loran, Fr 22:12.1 Aurora (West) 48 119 105 Hailey Clabough, So 22:13.2 Batavia 73 120 106 Erica Boorom, Jr 22:13.9 Crystal Lake (South) 254 121 Mary Rosenwinkel, Fr 22:15.5 Wheaton (North) 47 122 107 Gracie Ball, Fr 22:16.0 Batavia 189 123 108 Carson Sedivy, So 22:16.1 Rockton (Hononegah) 22 124 109 Kelly Taylor, Fr 22:17.6 Aurora (Waubonsie Val 210 125 110 Lauren Muth, Sr 22:19.7 St. Charles (North) 176 126 111 Mary Helen McQuillan, Fr 22:22.2 Rockford (Boylan) 167 127 112 Bailey Balentyne, So 22:25.7 Rockford (Boylan) 184 128 113 Alicia Limberg, Jr 22:26.2 Rockton (Hononegah) 205 129 114 Alexa Clink, Sr 22:29.5 St. Charles (North) 200 130 115 Casey Schoenborn, Fr 22:31.8 South Elgin 194 131 116 Abby Kenny, Fr 22:33.2 South Elgin 223 132 117 Michelle Tomzcak, Jr 22:42.7 Streamwood 137 133 118 Grace Perian, Fr 22:47.7 Machesney Park (Harle 193 134 119 Karoline Kelly, Sr 22:49.8 South Elgin 168 135 120 Katie Beckett, Sr 22:52.6 Rockford (Boylan) 243 136 Caroline Pilcher, Jr 23:05.2 Rockford (Auburn) 100 137 121 Cynthia Mote, Fr 23:05.9 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 135 138 122 Tara Long, Sr 23:06.7 Machesney Park (Harle 180 139 123 Samantha Bartlett, Jr 23:07.5 Rockton (Hononegah) 104 140 124 Lydia Smith, Jr 23:13.0 Glen Ellyn (Glenbard 18 141 125 Liz Dupuis, Jr 23:16.5 Aurora (Waubonsie Val 171 142 126 Lauren Furgiuele, Sr 23:20.5 Rockford (Boylan) 190 143 127 Claire Warren, So 23:27.0 Rockton (Hononegah) 82 144 128 Michelle Wangrow, Jr 23:27.3 Crystal Lake (South) 169 145 129 Suzy Broski, Jr 23:29.2 Rockford (Boylan) 67 146 130 Natalie Himmel, Fr 23:30.9 Carpentersville (Dund 202 147 131 Amanda Westerlund, So 23:32.4 South Elgin 246 148 Siena Peterson, Fr 23:37.8 Rockford (Guilford) 244 149 Catalina Rodriguez, Sr 23:39.7 Rockford (Auburn) 134 150 132 Stephanie Huwe, So 23:42.9 Machesney Park (Harle 19 151 133 Alexis Kingery, Jr 23:47.7 Aurora (Waubonsie Val 220 152 134 Biridiana Salgado, Jr 23:56.9 Streamwood 218 153 135 Megan McGlone, Jr 24:02.1 Streamwood 112 154 136 Mercedez Kennedy, Jr 24:05.5 Huntley 116 155 137 Morgan Mikulay, Fr 24:37.2 Huntley 141 156 138 Geanna Tran, Fr 24:41.4 Machesney Park (Harle 77 157 139 Sara Lejsner, So 25:21.2 Crystal Lake (South) 71 finishers among Women Under 3 86 finishers among Women 3 & Up 0 male finishers 157 female finishers 157 total finishers

Return to home page.