Leavey Invitational - Open Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve

September 5, 2009

62 degrees, 80% humidity
Results by RealTiming Inc.

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

 1* Benet Academy            59    6    7   14   15   17   20   21  21:05.4  0:39.1
 2* York                     59    1    4   12   18   24   37   39  20:51.9  1:54.4
  3 Barrington               83    2    5   16   25   35   47   58  21:04.9  1:53.5
  4 Lake Forest              92    8    9   10   32   33   36   38  21:20.5  0:54.8
  5 Geneva                   98    3   19   22   23   31   40   45  21:17.4  1:41.5
  6 St. Charles East        105   11   13   26   27   28   29   34  21:31.5  0:35.2
  7 Batavia                 244   44   46   48   52   54   63   70  22:19.2  0:17.7
  8 Bartlett                250   41   43   49   57   60   62   67  22:27.5  0:44.2
  9 Waubonsie Valley        259   30   53   56   59   61   66   72  22:32.8  1:12.6
 10 St. Charles North       286   42   51   55   64   74   86   88  22:52.5  1:49.1
 11 Rockton Hononegah       343   50   65   71   76   81   83   84  23:45.2  3:05.1
 12 Prairie Ridge           371   68   73   75   77   78   79   82  24:10.4  1:28.6
 13 Glenbard South          410   69   80   85   87   89   90   91  25:17.1  2:32.5

Incomplete Teams: Glenbard North, Jacobs, Moline, Montini
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1*. Benet Academy
    6  Cassie O'Hara, Jr          20:43.3  
    7  Christina Burke, Sr        20:43.8  
   14  Kaileen Healy, Jr          21:18.5  
   15  Kristina Porada, Sr        21:19.0  
   17  Audrey Blazek, Fr          21:22.4  
   20  Elizabeth Sanchez, So      21:26.8  
   21  Erin McHugh, Fr            21:28.3  
Total Time = 105:26.9     Total Places = 59

2*. York
    1  Nina Vujasinovic, Jr       19:42.5  
    4  Amy Koczar, Jr             20:20.6  
   12  Kristyn Barton, Sr         21:17.2  
   18  Mel Dunne, Jr              21:22.5  
   24  Alison Marcotte, Jr        21:36.9  
   37  Katie Bennett, Sr          22:04.3  
   39  Shannon Kwit, Jr           22:06.8  
Total Time = 104:19.5     Total Places = 59

3. Barrington
    2  Melissa Brindise, Sr       19:58.5  
    5  Emily Kelly, Sr            20:37.2  
   16  Emily McGowan, Sr          21:19.8  
   25  Liza McIntosh, Sr          21:37.3  
   35  Shanna Privatsky, Sr       21:51.9  
   47  Brittany Reimer, Sr        22:15.5  
   58  Sarah Miller, Jr           22:44.1  
Total Time = 105:24.5     Total Places = 83

4. Lake Forest
    8  Hannah Nowicki, Sr         20:56.4  
    9  Emma Heizer, Sr            20:59.6  
   10  Christine Robinson, Sr     21:05.2  
   32  Alicia Calcutt, Sr         21:50.2  
   33  Jamie Warren, Jr           21:51.2  
   36  Alexis Martin, Jr          21:55.4  
   38  Kelsey Stoll, Jr           22:04.4  
Total Time = 106:42.6     Total Places = 92

5. Geneva
    3  Taylor Wickware, Jr        20:08.1  
   19  Dana Clemmons, Sr          21:22.7  
   22  Ashley Dudman, So          21:31.2  
   23  Devin Clemmons, Sr         21:35.5  
   31  Eliana Bartel, Jr          21:49.5  
   40  Grace Smith, So            22:08.3  
   45  Rachel Hope, So            22:14.5  
Total Time = 106:26.9     Total Places = 98

6. St. Charles East
   11  Taushia Mugge, Sr          21:10.2  
   13  Alyssa Voltilina, Jr       21:17.3  
   26  Carolyn Straiker, Jr       21:40.0  
   27  Amanda Pearce, Jr          21:44.5  
   28  Rachel Rawson, Jr          21:45.4  
   29  Linda Leben, Sr            21:45.7  
   34  Gina Bartindale, Jr        21:51.5  
Total Time = 107:37.2     Total Places = 105

7. Batavia
   44  Amanda Palmquist, So       22:14.0  
   46  Christine Nelson, Jr       22:14.6  
   48  Casey Fee, Jr              22:15.6  
   52  Julia Gross, Sr            22:20.0  
   54  Arrianna Willis, So        22:31.7  
   63  Michelle Suhi, Sr          23:07.9  
   70  Albulena Emroski, So       23:31.0  
Total Time = 111:35.9     Total Places = 244

8. Bartlett
   41  Vittoria Lomonaco, So      22:10.1  
   43  Emilie McSherry, Sr        22:13.1  
   49  Amanda Montbriand, So      22:16.2  
   57  Megan Neilson, Fr          22:43.8  
   60  Suneet Antaal, So          22:54.3  
   62  Mary Grace Hibionada, Jr   23:02.5  
   67  Kayla Skelton, So          23:22.4  
Total Time = 112:17.3     Total Places = 250

9. Waubonsie Valley
   30  Heather Kearley, Sr        21:47.9  
   53  Hannah Mrozek, Sr          22:25.4  
   56  Jenny Ostberg, Jr          22:42.0  
   59  Michelle Moynihan, Jr      22:48.4  
   61  Katie Klaus, Jr            23:00.4  
   66  Erin Kramer, Sr            23:21.6  
   72  Lica Sato-Keane, So        23:31.8  
Total Time = 112:43.9     Total Places = 259

10. St. Charles North
   42  Emily Borger, Sr           22:10.5  
   51  Alexa Clink, Sr            22:19.8  
   55  Kitty Miller, Jr           22:40.2  
   64  Melissa Lukasiewicz, Sr    23:12.3  
   74  Christina Luptak, Jr       23:59.5  
   86  Kaitlin Thomka, Jr         25:54.1  
   88  Megan Brockhouse, Sr       25:57.1  
Total Time = 114:22.1     Total Places = 286

11. Rockton Hononegah
   50  Cori Giacalone, Sr         22:19.2  
   65  Ally Morrow, Jr            23:18.3  
   71  Tia Ferris, Sr             23:31.2  
   76  Courtney Reese, Sr         24:13.3  
   81  Kori Black, Jr             25:24.2  
   83  Kaitlyn Vanderwaal, Sr     25:32.5  
   84  Kirsten Olson, Sr          25:47.9  
Total Time = 118:45.9     Total Places = 343

12. Prairie Ridge
   68  Sonya Sindberg, So         23:23.2  
   73  Kim Dallmann, Sr           23:36.7  
   75  Megan Jensen, Sr           24:11.9  
   77  Maddy Kane, Fr             24:48.5  
   78  Danielle Schafer, So       24:51.7  
   79  Taylor Hines, Sr           24:53.7  
   82  Molly Mitchell, So         25:28.9  
Total Time = 120:51.8     Total Places = 371

13. Glenbard South
   69  Rikki Henderson, Sr        23:24.7  
   80  Symphony Siprian, So       25:15.2  
   85  Jen Bravo, So              25:52.4  
   87  Courtney Hickman, Sr       25:56.1  
   89  Michaela Tykvart, So       25:57.1  
   90  Hallie Wiedner, Jr         25:57.4  
   91  Megan Kramer, Sr           27:06.1  
Total Time = 126:25.4     Total Places = 410
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 Nina Vujasinovic, Jr 19:42.5 York 2 Melissa Brindise, Sr 19:58.5 Barrington 3 Taylor Wickware, Jr 20:08.1 Geneva 4 Amy Koczar, Jr 20:20.6 York 5 Emily Kelly, Sr 20:37.2 Barrington 6 Cassie O'Hara, Jr 20:43.3 Benet Academy 7 Christina Burke, Sr 20:43.8 Benet Academy 8 Hannah Nowicki, Sr 20:56.4 Lake Forest 9 Emma Heizer, Sr 20:59.6 Lake Forest 10 Christine Robinson, Sr 21:05.2 Lake Forest 11 Taushia Mugge, Sr 21:10.2 St. Charles East 12 Kristyn Barton, Sr 21:17.2 York 13 Alyssa Voltilina, Jr 21:17.3 St. Charles East 14 Kaileen Healy, Jr 21:18.5 Benet Academy 15 Kristina Porada, Sr 21:19.0 Benet Academy 16 Emily McGowan, Sr 21:19.8 Barrington 17 Audrey Blazek, Fr 21:22.4 Benet Academy 18 Mel Dunne, Jr 21:22.5 York 19 Dana Clemmons, Sr 21:22.7 Geneva 20 Elizabeth Sanchez, So 21:26.8 Benet Academy 21 Erin McHugh, Fr 21:28.3 Benet Academy 22 Ashley Dudman, So 21:31.2 Geneva 23 Devin Clemmons, Sr 21:35.5 Geneva 24 Alison Marcotte, Jr 21:36.9 York 25 Liza McIntosh, Sr 21:37.3 Barrington 26 Carolyn Straiker, Jr 21:40.0 St. Charles East 27 Amanda Pearce, Jr 21:44.5 St. Charles East 28 Rachel Rawson, Jr 21:45.4 St. Charles East 29 Linda Leben, Sr 21:45.7 St. Charles East 30 Heather Kearley, Sr 21:47.9 Waubonsie Valley 31 Eliana Bartel, Jr 21:49.5 Geneva 32 Alicia Calcutt, Sr 21:50.2 Lake Forest 33 Jamie Warren, Jr 21:51.2 Lake Forest 34 Gina Bartindale, Jr 21:51.5 St. Charles East 35 Kristyn Allen, Jr 21:51.7 St. Charles East 36 Shanna Privatsky, Sr 21:51.9 Barrington 37 Alexis Martin, Jr 21:55.4 Lake Forest 38 Ally Furman, Sr 22:01.1 St. Charles East 39 Katie Bennett, Sr 22:04.3 York 40 Kelsey Stoll, Jr 22:04.4 Lake Forest 41 Libby Stofel, Jr 22:05.0 St. Charles East 42 Shannon Kwit, Jr 22:06.8 York 43 Grace Smith, So 22:08.3 Geneva 44 Vittoria Lomonaco, So 22:10.1 Bartlett 45 Kara Zenni, Sr 22:10.2 Lake Forest 46 Emily Borger, Sr 22:10.5 St. Charles North 47 Emilie McSherry, Sr 22:13.1 Bartlett 48 Amanda Palmquist, So 22:14.0 Batavia 49 Rachel Hope, So 22:14.5 Geneva 50 Christine Nelson, Jr 22:14.6 Batavia 51 Brittany Reimer, Sr 22:15.5 Barrington 52 Casey Fee, Jr 22:15.6 Batavia 53 Amanda Montbriand, So 22:16.2 Bartlett 54 Cori Giacalone, Sr 22:19.2 Rockton Hononegah 55 Alexa Clink, Sr 22:19.8 St. Charles North 56 Julia Gross, Sr 22:20.0 Batavia 57 Megan Tompsidis, So 22:20.9 Lake Forest 58 Kathleen Woods, Fr 22:21.3 Benet Academy 59 Julie Robinson, Sr 22:25.0 Benet Academy 60 Hannah Mrozek, Sr 22:25.4 Waubonsie Valley 61 Emmy Makridakis, Sr 22:28.1 Jacobs 62 Morgan Ketterling, Jr 22:29.7 St. Charles East 63 Arrianna Willis, So 22:31.7 Batavia 64 Katie Krawczyk, So 22:35.2 Benet Academy 65 Maddie Girard, So 22:38.8 Benet Academy 66 Haley Channell, Fr 22:39.1 Benet Academy 67 Kitty Miller, Jr 22:40.2 St. Charles North 68 Jenny Ostberg, Jr 22:42.0 Waubonsie Valley 69 Samantha Draper, Sr 22:42.2 Lake Forest 70 Katie Kirby, Jr 22:43.5 York 71 Megan Neilson, Fr 22:43.8 Bartlett 72 Sarah Miller, Jr 22:44.1 Barrington 73 Wendy Hasse, Jr 22:45.9 Barrington 74 Elaine Cleary, Fr 22:46.4 Benet Academy 75 Annalise Andriacchi, Fr 22:46.8 York 76 Michelle Moynihan, Jr 22:48.4 Waubonsie Valley 77 Alyssa Peterson, Sr 22:51.6 Benet Academy 78 Angela Russell, Jr 22:54.2 St. Charles East 79 Suneet Antaal, So 22:54.3 Bartlett 80 McKensie Morgan, So 22:55.1 York 81 Meghan Gayter, Sr 22:55.5 Lake Forest 82 Allison Brady, Jr 22:55.7 Barrington 83 Katie Klaus, Jr 23:00.4 Waubonsie Valley 84 Jessica Brown, So 23:01.1 Benet Academy 85 Bridget Doyle, So 23:02.3 Benet Academy 86 Keri Sullivan, So 23:02.4 Benet Academy 87 Mary Grace Hibionada, Jr 23:02.5 Bartlett 88 Grace Chandler, Sr 23:03.4 Lake Forest 89 Emily Davelis, So 23:04.3 York 90 Lilia Cirrincione, So 23:05.5 Barrington 91 Michelle Suhi, Sr 23:07.9 Batavia 92 Caitlin Johnson, Sr 23:11.5 York 93 Melissa Lukasiewicz, Sr 23:12.3 St. Charles North 94 Melissa Schreiber, Jr 23:12.6 St. Charles East 95 Sarah Burkhardt, So 23:16.7 Lake Forest 96 Della Wiener, Fr 23:18.1 York 97 Ally Morrow, Jr 23:18.3 Rockton Hononegah 98 Ann Kubalanza, Jr 23:19.6 Benet Academy 99 Erin Kramer, Sr 23:21.6 Waubonsie Valley 100 Kayla Skelton, So 23:22.4 Bartlett 101 Catherine Kesman, Jr 23:23.0 Lake Forest 102 Sonya Sindberg, So 23:23.2 Prairie Ridge 103 Rikki Henderson, Sr 23:24.7 Glenbard South 104 Alison Cesarz, Sr 23:25.0 Benet Academy 105 Sarah Kasiurak, So 23:26.6 Bartlett 106 Stephanie Kasiurak, So 23:28.0 Bartlett 107 Mary Jo Flavin, So 23:29.3 Benet Academy 108 Alison Bailey, Jr 23:30.9 Lake Forest 109 Albulena Emroski, So 23:31.0 Batavia 110 Tia Ferris, Sr 23:31.2 Rockton Hononegah 111 Jess Brady, Sr 23:31.7 Montini 112 Nancy Swick, Fr 23:31.7 Bartlett 113 Lica Sato-Keane, So 23:31.8 Waubonsie Valley 114 Meghan McCabe, Jr 23:32.4 Benet Academy 115 Eileen Carmignani, Jr 23:33.7 Benet Academy 116 Kim Dallmann, Sr 23:36.7 Prairie Ridge 117 Hailey Garhan, Fr 23:37.3 Benet Academy 118 Veronica Graeber, Fr 23:37.3 Benet Academy 119 Sarah Eastham, Sr 23:39.1 Barrington 120 Johanna Foster, Jr 23:39.5 Lake Forest 121 Emily Rappleye, Sr 23:40.7 Barrington 122 Melissa Madden, So 23:41.4 Barrington 123 Aubrey Czekajlo, Fr 23:42.6 Bartlett 124 Anne Glazer, Sr 23:43.2 Lake Forest 125 Jamie Rymut, Fr 23:43.5 Batavia 126 Catharine Moran, Sr 23:44.2 Barrington 127 Judy Valle, So 23:45.5 Bartlett 128 Kirsten Warkow, So 23:46.4 Lake Forest 129 Frances Blount, Jr 23:48.6 Waubonsie Valley 130 Therese Koelle, Jr 23:48.9 Montini 131 Rachel Keszycki, Fr 23:49.5 Bartlett 132 Jackie Renzetti, Fr 23:50.8 Benet Academy 133 Kate Brda, Jr 23:52.2 Barrington 134 Alex Kapsalis, Sr 23:54.0 Glenbard North 135 Anna Ratliff, Sr 23:55.1 York 136 Kelly Marsch, Jr 23:56.9 Lake Forest 137 Soobin Lee, So 23:58.2 Batavia 138 Christina Luptak, Jr 23:59.5 St. Charles North 139 Caitlin Constante, So 24:04.2 St. Charles East 140 Missy Swiatlo, So 24:05.1 Bartlett 141 Ashley Boyce, Jr 24:08.7 Lake Forest 142 Tiffany Chen, So 24:09.4 Barrington 143 Holly Petrovich, So 24:09.6 Bartlett 144 Grace Clayton, So 24:09.7 Bartlett 145 Monica Hutchinson, Fr 24:09.7 Bartlett 146 Marisa Wegner, Fr 24:10.3 Bartlett 147 Christine Leider, Sr 24:10.7 Lake Forest 148 Megan Jensen, Sr 24:11.9 Prairie Ridge 149 Courtney Reese, Sr 24:13.3 Rockton Hononegah 150 Lauren Groberski, Fr 24:14.3 Benet Academy 151 Allison Myers, Jr 24:15.7 Batavia 152 Eva Hughes, So 24:17.1 York 153 Alexandra Harrell, So 24:17.4 York 154 Elizabeth Anna Kerndl, Fr 24:21.0 Lake Forest 155 Maddie Thompson, Fr 24:21.6 Benet Academy 156 Stephanie Garcia, Jr 24:22.2 Waubonsie Valley 157 Rebecca McMahan, So 24:22.7 York 158 Haley Cleeton, Fr 24:24.0 York 159 Lauren Harbauer, Jr 24:24.8 Benet Academy 160 Katie O'Keefe, Fr 24:26.2 Benet Academy 161 Kelly Johnson, Sr 24:29.3 York 162 Jackie Prescott, So 24:31.4 Bartlett 163 Becca Herrmann, Sr 24:31.6 Batavia 164 Jessica Zeifel, Sr 24:33.7 Glenbard North 165 Courtney Gura, Fr 24:34.4 Bartlett 166 Amanda Keim, Jr 24:35.7 St. Charles East 167 Anna Bodowski, Jr 24:35.8 St. Charles East 168 Jillian Devine, Fr 24:38.9 Geneva 169 Grace Williams, Jr 24:43.5 Lake Forest 170 Chelsea Hargitt, So 24:43.6 Lake Forest 171 Lizzie Sweet, So 24:47.7 Benet Academy 172 Maddy Kane, Fr 24:48.5 Prairie Ridge 173 Rachel Mancuso, Jr 24:50.9 Lake Forest 174 Danielle Schafer, So 24:51.7 Prairie Ridge 175 Taylor Hines, Sr 24:53.7 Prairie Ridge 176 Meghan Shea, So 24:54.5 Lake Forest 177 Maryann Thompson, Jr 25:01.1 Barrington 178 Emily VanDerMyde, Fr 25:01.3 St. Charles East 179 Carly Schoettes, Sr 25:06.3 Batavia 180 Jenny Munson, Fr 25:09.5 Benet Academy 181 Kelly Ackmann, Sr 25:10.3 Barrington 182 Emily Claps, So 25:13.2 Barrington 183 Symphony Siprian, So 25:15.2 Glenbard South 184 Lily Garcia, Fr 25:15.5 Batavia 185 Kelly Murphy, So 25:16.8 Lake Forest 186 Meghan O'Hara, Fr 25:18.5 Benet Academy 187 Catherine Mehringer, Jr 25:22.3 Barrington 188 Kori Black, Jr 25:24.2 Rockton Hononegah 189 Christine O'Hara, So 25:24.3 Benet Academy 190 Ana Regalado, Fr 25:27.4 Geneva 191 Emily Hanson, Sr 25:28.0 Lake Forest 192 Molly Mitchell, So 25:28.9 Prairie Ridge 193 Samantha Wills, So 25:30.1 Barrington 194 Kaitlyn Vanderwaal, Sr 25:32.5 Rockton Hononegah 195 Suzanne Beecher, So 25:32.8 Benet Academy 196 Carly Sands, Jr 25:32.9 St. Charles East 197 Michelle Funk, Sr 25:32.9 Benet Academy 198 Alexis Gonzalez, So 25:34.1 Moline 199 Elizabeth Fetscher, Fr 25:34.8 York 200 Danii Ginanne, Jr 25:36.4 Bartlett 201 Katie Segreti, Sr 25:36.7 York 202 Jennifer Rodriguez, Fr 25:37.9 York 203 Kourtney Liepelt, Sr 25:39.5 Bartlett 204 Sarah Blaida, So 25:40.0 Benet Academy 205 Deanna Sanchez, Sr 25:40.7 Moline 206 Kim Anderson, Sr 25:41.3 Batavia 207 Patricia Soo, Sr 25:46.6 Benet Academy 208 Kirsten Olson, Sr 25:47.9 Rockton Hononegah 209 Margaret Tomasik, Sr 25:50.3 Barrington 210 Kelsey Roberts, So 25:52.0 York 211 Erin Kennedy, Fr 25:52.2 Benet Academy 212 Amanda Long, Sr 25:52.2 Prairie Ridge 213 Jen Bravo, So 25:52.4 Glenbard South 214 Tara Dunseith, Sr 25:54.1 Barrington 215 Kaitlin Thomka, Jr 25:54.1 St. Charles North 216 Natalie Gonzalez, Fr 25:54.4 York 217 Daria Floyd, Fr 25:54.7 Montini 218 Courtney Hickman, Sr 25:56.1 Glenbard South 219 Marissa Cortopassi, Fr 25:56.9 Barrington 220 Megan Brockhouse, Sr 25:57.1 St. Charles North 221 Michaela Tykvart, So 25:57.1 Glenbard South 222 Hallie Wiedner, Jr 25:57.4 Glenbard South 223 Brooke Ratcliff, Sr 25:58.8 St. Charles North 224 Audrey Pangallo, Jr 25:59.3 Prairie Ridge 225 Lily Chang, Jr 26:02.9 Lake Forest 226 Chandler Duff, Sr 26:06.0 Benet Academy 227 Quinn Mason, Sr 26:07.9 Barrington 228 Sarah Neil, So 26:08.7 Lake Forest 229 Kayleigh Karbowski, Jr 26:08.9 Barrington 230 Sarah Holiona, Jr 26:10.7 Barrington 231 Alexandra Millan, Fr 26:11.5 York 232 Erin McPike, Sr 26:13.8 Barrington 233 Marie Rowley, Fr 26:17.6 York 234 Ashlynn Handel, Fr 26:22.7 Batavia 235 Leah Gortowski, Fr 26:25.2 York 236 Catie Manganelli, Jr 26:26.3 Benet Academy 237 Madisen Miller, Jr 26:27.6 Batavia 238 Julie Slanker, Jr 26:27.6 Glenbard North 239 Caitlin Croci, Jr 26:29.1 Batavia 240 Julie Shen, Jr 26:30.4 Lake Forest 241 Janese Griffin, Jr 26:36.8 Barrington 242 Lauren Nagle, So 26:37.8 Waubonsie Valley 243 Ashley Stepp, So 26:38.0 Lake Forest 244 Michelle Vu, So 26:38.6 Barrington 245 Kara Spafford, So 26:40.0 Bartlett 246 Courtney Klatt, So 26:40.8 York 247 Mary Kate Lawler, Jr 26:42.3 Benet Academy 248 Kirstyn Walker, So 26:46.7 Lake Forest 249 Alina Acosta, Fr 26:51.6 York 250 Veronica Whitnell, So 26:54.5 Lake Forest 251 Andrea Polito, Jr 26:59.8 Barrington 252 Kelsey Zimmermann, So 27:01.3 Bartlett 253 Allison Daly, Fr 27:05.0 York 254 Megan Kramer, Sr 27:06.1 Glenbard South 255 Kristen Holdsworth, Jr 27:06.4 Lake Forest 256 Sydney Stafford, Sr 27:08.7 Barrington 257 Margaret Logue, Fr 27:09.1 Lake Forest 258 Emma DuJure, Jr 27:11.2 St. Charles East 259 Kelly Zilinsky, Fr 27:11.7 Bartlett 260 Courtney Bainbridge, Sr 27:15.1 Barrington 261 Allison Wagner, Fr 27:18.0 York 262 Marissa Laug, Sr 27:18.6 Glenbard North 263 Angela Rowley, Fr 27:20.5 York 264 Maddie Welter, Jr 27:20.8 St. Charles East 265 Grace Yu, Jr 27:21.9 Lake Forest 266 Natalie Connolly, So 27:27.0 Lake Forest 267 Ginny Frost, Fr 27:27.5 York 268 Sally Lape, So 27:28.8 Lake Forest 269 Colleen Sheehy, Jr 27:29.2 Barrington 270 Katie Neubauer, So 27:31.7 Prairie Ridge 271 Ellie Betar, Sr 27:35.8 Barrington 272 Ashley Buh, Jr 27:37.4 Benet Academy 273 Jacqueline Nikoleit, So 27:45.2 York 274 Alaxandra Neckopulus, Fr 27:49.6 Prairie Ridge 275 Kristin Ullberg, Fr 27:49.8 Batavia 276 Madee Moran, Fr 27:50.9 Barrington 277 Emily Sibley, Jr 27:54.7 Barrington 278 Yekaterina Perezhogina, Sr 27:56.9 York 279 Katherine O'Connor, So 27:58.4 Lake Forest 280 Aly Rumel, So 28:09.1 Glenbard South 281 Erin Harrington, Jr 28:12.3 Lake Forest 282 Emily Roberts, Jr 28:16.9 St. Charles East 283 Megan DiCianni, So 28:19.9 Bartlett 284 Samantha Schaller, So 28:35.1 Lake Forest 285 Emily Hasley, Jr 28:35.3 York 286 Laura Kenning, Fr 28:49.6 Prairie Ridge 287 Sarah Altshuler, So 29:00.8 Barrington 288 Emma Miles, Sr 29:25.3 Geneva 289 Vicki Anton, Sr 29:25.9 Lake Forest 290 Stephanie Allen, Sr 29:27.4 Lake Forest 291 Kyana Kanjirathumootie, Fr 29:27.7 York 292 Megan Moore, Sr 29:35.3 St. Charles East 293 Brittany Frechette, Jr 29:36.4 Lake Forest 294 Claire Haffner, Sr 29:39.8 Lake Forest 295 Kieley Harrington, Fr 29:47.4 Lake Forest 296 Meghan Polich, So 29:56.0 Lake Forest 297 Tejasvi Singh, Fr 30:06.1 York 298 Neena Denne, Fr 30:06.9 Prairie Ridge 299 Mercedes Gordillo, Jr 30:22.2 York 300 Akanimoh Ekong, Jr 30:28.4 Benet Academy 301 Amy Swick, Jr 30:39.9 Bartlett 302 Shelby Mills, Fr 30:42.0 Batavia 303 Laura Carstens, Jr 30:46.3 Lake Forest 304 Baylie Caulfield, So 30:59.2 Lake Forest 305 Katherine Wettermann, Fr 31:02.4 Lake Forest 306 Claire Sincox, So 31:43.3 Barrington 307 Maureen Feeney, Fr 33:05.3 York 308 Iman Basha, Fr 33:16.0 Montini 309 Annise Cox, Fr 34:45.2 York 310 Alexa Drake, Fr 34:56.9 York 311 Sarah Geshwender, So 35:22.1 Barrington 138 finishers among Women Under 3 173 finishers among Women 3 & Up 0 male finishers 311 female finishers 311 total finishers

Return to home page.