Two Rivers Conference Meet - 6th and 7th Grade Girls

Haines MS, St. Charles, IL

Oct. 14, 2009

45 degrees, 60% humidity
Results by RealTiming Inc.

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Rotolo                   53    2    3   11   13   24   25   35  10:16.6  0:49.6
  2 Haines                   62    1    4    8   16   33   38   46  10:23.3  1:09.2
  3 Franklin                 98   12   15   20   23   28   42   51  10:37.5  0:26.6
  4 Geneva - South          102    9   14   18   27   34   40   53  10:38.5  0:43.6
  5 Hubble                  126    5    6   30   36   49   54   56  10:45.8  1:09.5
  6 Wredling                128    7   17   19   41   44   58       10:46.0  1:03.1
  7 Geneva - North          139   10   29   31   32   37   47   50  10:51.4  0:44.1
  8 Thompson                211   21   22   45   61   62   65   67  11:14.1  1:14.4
  9 Edison                  232   26   39   43   60   64   66   69  11:21.7  0:59.9
 10 Monroe                  271   48   52   55   57   59   63   68  11:32.6  0:17.6

Incomplete Teams: West Chicago
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Rotolo
    2  Alicia Grant, 7            9:52.8  
    3  Jenny Muehlbauer, 7        9:56.4  
   11  Natalie Mueller, 7         10:23.8  
   13  Amanda Rempert, 7          10:27.5  
   24  Dakota Roman, 6            10:42.4  
   25  Abby Lockwood, 7           10:47.7  
   35  Tiffany Rempert, 7         11:03.2  
Total Time = 51:22.9     Total Places = 53

2. Haines
    1  Nina Olshever, 6           9:52.8  
    4  Stephanie England, 6       10:12.1  
    8  Morgan Rerko, 6            10:18.4  
   16  Solimar Santiago, 6        10:31.2  
   33  Lauren Muzzalupo, 6        11:01.9  
   38  Morgan Lain, 7             11:06.6  
   46  Abby Rydberg, 6            11:18.6  
Total Time = 51:56.2     Total Places = 62

3. Franklin
   12  Akayna Calkins, 6          10:26.5  
   15  Bridget Berry, 6           10:30.9  
   20  Kathleen McGivern, 7       10:35.2  
   23  Mikayla Harrington, 7      10:41.6  
   28  Maeve Quinn, 6             10:53.1  
   42  Nicole Arredondo, 7        11:14.8  
   51  Clara Litavsky, 7          11:25.1  
Total Time = 53:07.2     Total Places = 98

4. Geneva - South
    9  Annie McCarthy, 7          10:18.4  
   14  Jill McDowell, 7           10:29.1  
   18  Heidi Steimac, 7           10:32.2  
   27  McKenna Happold, 6         10:51.0  
   34  Tori Sperber, 7            11:01.9  
   40  Kylie Monahan, 7           11:12.7  
   53  McKenna Schimmel, 7        11:27.5  
Total Time = 53:12.4     Total Places = 102

5. Hubble
    5  Victoria Adomshick, 7      10:12.8  
    6  Mary Budz, 7               10:13.4  
   30  Abeba Garceau, 6           10:57.0  
   36  Kendall Laveen, 6          11:03.4  
   49  Alexis Wellick, 6          11:22.3  
   54  Livia Manning, 6           11:34.0  
   56  Jessica Carbonaro, 7       11:38.2  
Total Time = 53:48.6     Total Places = 126

6. Wredling
    7  Darcy Cunningham, 7        10:13.5  
   17  Mackenzie Stanton, 7       10:31.8  
   19  Courtney Morrison, 7       10:34.3  
   41  Nicole Grondin, 6          11:14.1  
   44  Rachel Grondin, 6          11:16.5  
   58  Lauren Mende, 6            11:39.1  
Total Time = 53:50.0     Total Places = 128

7. Geneva - North
   10  Courtney Reynolds, 7       10:19.8  
   29  Brooke Nusser, 7           10:53.9  
   31  Ashley Shogren, 6          10:59.5  
   32  Lauren Guido, 7            11:00.1  
   37  Marin Leone, 7             11:03.8  
   47  Sarah Aguilar, 7           11:21.0  
   50  Kassidy Donohue, 6         11:24.0  
Total Time = 54:16.9     Total Places = 139

8. Thompson
   21  Tori Scull, 7              10:36.0  
   22  Alyssa Isbrandt, 6         10:36.4  
   45  Jessie Glas, 6             11:18.3  
   61  Sammy White, 7             11:49.3  
   62  Madison Phillips, 7        11:50.3  
   65  Bella Kistner, 6           11:52.5  
   67  Maddie August, 7           12:03.4  
Total Time = 56:10.2     Total Places = 211

9. Edison
   26  Mary Erdman, 6             10:51.0  
   39  Brooke Sievers, 6          11:10.0  
   43  Nieve O'Donovan, 7         11:15.5  
   60  Kelly Nenninger, 6         11:41.3  
   64  Allison Bandusky, 7        11:50.8  
   66  Kayley Rohmer, 6           12:00.2  
   69  Elisa Levine, 7            12:20.4  
Total Time = 56:48.4     Total Places = 232

10. Monroe
   48  Sydney Gallop, 7           11:21.9  
   52  Jasmine Gist, 7            11:27.0  
   55  Allie Maloney, 6           11:35.9  
   57  Emily Abbinante, 6         11:38.7  
   59  Kira Bolos, 7              11:39.4  
   63  Sydney Partington, 6       11:50.5  
   68  Lauren Griffin, 6          12:17.1  
Total Time = 57:42.8     Total Places = 271
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Nina Olshever, 6 9:52.8 Haines 2 2 Alicia Grant, 7 9:52.8 Rotolo 3 3 Jenny Muehlbauer, 7 9:56.4 Rotolo 4 4 Stephanie England, 6 10:12.1 Haines 5 5 Victoria Adomshick, 7 10:12.8 Hubble 6 6 Mary Budz, 7 10:13.4 Hubble 7 7 Darcy Cunningham, 7 10:13.5 Wredling 8 8 Morgan Rerko, 6 10:18.4 Haines 9 9 Annie McCarthy, 7 10:18.4 Geneva - South 10 10 Courtney Reynolds, 7 10:19.8 Geneva - North 11 11 Natalie Mueller, 7 10:23.8 Rotolo 12 12 Akayna Calkins, 6 10:26.5 Franklin 13 13 Amanda Rempert, 7 10:27.5 Rotolo 14 14 Jill McDowell, 7 10:29.1 Geneva - South 15 15 Bridget Berry, 6 10:30.9 Franklin 16 16 Solimar Santiago, 6 10:31.2 Haines 17 17 Mackenzie Stanton, 7 10:31.8 Wredling 18 18 Heidi Steimac, 7 10:32.2 Geneva - South 19 19 Courtney Morrison, 7 10:34.3 Wredling 20 20 Kathleen McGivern, 7 10:35.2 Franklin 21 21 Tori Scull, 7 10:36.0 Thompson 22 22 Alyssa Isbrandt, 6 10:36.4 Thompson 23 23 Mikayla Harrington, 7 10:41.6 Franklin 24 24 Dakota Roman, 6 10:42.4 Rotolo 25 25 Abby Lockwood, 7 10:47.7 Rotolo 26 26 Mary Erdman, 6 10:51.0 Edison 27 27 McKenna Happold, 6 10:51.0 Geneva - South 28 28 Maeve Quinn, 6 10:53.1 Franklin 29 29 Brooke Nusser, 7 10:53.9 Geneva - North 30 30 Abeba Garceau, 6 10:57.0 Hubble 31 31 Ashley Shogren, 6 10:59.5 Geneva - North 32 32 Lauren Guido, 7 11:00.1 Geneva - North 33 33 Lauren Muzzalupo, 6 11:01.9 Haines 34 34 Tori Sperber, 7 11:01.9 Geneva - South 35 35 Tiffany Rempert, 7 11:03.2 Rotolo 36 36 Kendall Laveen, 6 11:03.4 Hubble 37 37 Marin Leone, 7 11:03.8 Geneva - North 38 38 Morgan Lain, 7 11:06.6 Haines 39 39 Brooke Sievers, 6 11:10.0 Edison 40 40 Kylie Monahan, 7 11:12.7 Geneva - South 41 MaeElizabeth Gimre, 7 11:13.0 West Chicago 42 41 Nicole Grondin, 6 11:14.1 Wredling 43 42 Nicole Arredondo, 7 11:14.8 Franklin 44 43 Nieve O'Donovan, 7 11:15.5 Edison 45 44 Rachel Grondin, 6 11:16.5 Wredling 46 45 Jessie Glas, 6 11:18.3 Thompson 47 46 Abby Rydberg, 6 11:18.6 Haines 48 47 Sarah Aguilar, 7 11:21.0 Geneva - North 49 48 Sydney Gallop, 7 11:21.9 Monroe 50 49 Alexis Wellick, 6 11:22.3 Hubble 51 50 Kassidy Donohue, 6 11:24.0 Geneva - North 52 51 Clara Litavsky, 7 11:25.1 Franklin 53 52 Jasmine Gist, 7 11:27.0 Monroe 54 53 McKenna Schimmel, 7 11:27.5 Geneva - South 55 54 Livia Manning, 6 11:34.0 Hubble 56 55 Allie Maloney, 6 11:35.9 Monroe 57 56 Jessica Carbonaro, 7 11:38.2 Hubble 58 57 Emily Abbinante, 6 11:38.7 Monroe 59 58 Lauren Mende, 6 11:39.1 Wredling 60 59 Kira Bolos, 7 11:39.4 Monroe 61 60 Kelly Nenninger, 6 11:41.3 Edison 62 61 Sammy White, 7 11:49.3 Thompson 63 62 Madison Phillips, 7 11:50.3 Thompson 64 63 Sydney Partington, 6 11:50.5 Monroe 65 64 Allison Bandusky, 7 11:50.8 Edison 66 65 Bella Kistner, 6 11:52.5 Thompson 67 Evelyn Almonte, 7 11:57.7 West Chicago 68 66 Kayley Rohmer, 6 12:00.2 Edison 69 67 Maddie August, 7 12:03.4 Thompson 70 68 Lauren Griffin, 6 12:17.1 Monroe 71 69 Elisa Levine, 7 12:20.4 Edison 72 Emily Smith, 7 15:00.3 West Chicago 31 finishers among Women Under 7 41 finishers among Women 7 - 7 0 male finishers 72 female finishers 72 total finishers

Return to home page.