Two Rivers Conference Meet - Open Girls

Haines MS, St. Charles, IL

Oct. 14, 2009

45 degrees, 60% humidity
Results by RealTiming Inc.

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Franklin                 27    1    5    6    7    8    9   13  11:24.9  0:23.9
  2 Haines                   48    2    3   10   14   19   20   22  11:30.4  0:37.1
  3 Geneva - South           96    4   11   15   31   35   41   45  11:46.4  0:52.7
  4 Geneva - North          114   12   23   25   26   28   29   32  11:50.9  0:16.0
  5 Rotolo                  127   16   17   21   34   39            11:57.8  0:30.9
  6 Wredling                165   24   27   36   38   40   46   49  12:06.8  0:27.7
  7 Hubble                  194   18   42   43   44   47   48   51  12:16.7  0:41.7
  8 Monroe                  236   33   37   54   55   57   60   61  13:20.6  2:19.4
  9 Thompson                241   30   50   52   53   56   58   59  13:15.9  2:12.1

Incomplete Teams: Edison
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Franklin
    1  Vika Kelly, 7              11:07.6  
    5  Rebekah Romack, 7          11:26.7  
    6  Montanna Binder, 7         11:28.6  
    7  Megan Rothery, 6           11:30.3  
    8  Karolina Gawlak, 7         11:31.5  
    9  Lana Mattice, 8            11:31.5  
   13  Sada Lopponen, 6           11:43.7  
Total Time = 57:04.5     Total Places = 27

2. Haines
    2  Alexis Zocher, 6           11:12.1  
    3  Caitlyn Campbell, 6        11:12.2  
   10  Jordan Palan, 6            11:34.7  
   14  Hailee Stay, 6             11:43.8  
   19  Megan Long, 6              11:49.2  
   20  Shelby Artman, 6           11:49.3  
   22  Suzy Wenzel, 8             11:49.7  
Total Time = 57:31.8     Total Places = 48

3. Geneva - South
    4  Jordan Andersen, 6         11:16.1  
   11  Sydney Smith, 7            11:37.7  
   15  Riley-Ann McCall, 6        11:45.5  
   31  Liz Markuson, 7            12:03.6  
   35  Kristian Moravac, 7        12:08.8  
   41  Sierra Baginski, 7         12:19.7  
   45  Alyssa Mertka, 7           12:23.5  
Total Time = 58:51.6     Total Places = 96

4. Geneva - North
   12  Katelyn Ekstrom, 7         11:40.1  
   23  Kate Rogers, 7             11:50.1  
   25  Emily Blair, 7             11:52.4  
   26  Hailey Kissane, 7          11:55.7  
   28  Samantha Reattoir, 6       11:56.0  
   29  Hailey VonRuden, 6         11:59.1  
   32  Mollie McDonald, 6         12:07.5  
Total Time = 59:14.1     Total Places = 114

5. Rotolo
   16  Megan Imundo, 8            11:46.2  
   17  Trisha Spillane, 6         11:48.1  
   21  Yebin Lee, 8               11:49.6  
   34  Sierra Hobson, 6           12:08.2  
   39  Valerie Mueller, 6         12:17.0  
Total Time = 59:49.0     Total Places = 127

6. Wredling
   24  Emily Gier, 6              11:51.8  
   27  Eleanor Bessner, 6         11:55.8  
   36  Alexis VanHeil, 6          12:12.5  
   38  Casey Metz, 6              12:14.4  
   40  McKenzie Clodi, 6          12:19.4  
   46  Tara Constante, 7          12:27.7  
   49  Sara Anderson, 6           12:40.3  
Total Time = 60:33.8     Total Places = 165

7. Hubble
   18  Natalia Boettcher, 7       11:49.0  
   42  Julia Skibbens, 7          12:19.9  
   43  Jenna Savell, 6            12:20.5  
   44  Stephanie Gorski, 6        12:23.5  
   47  Amanda Villarruel, 6       12:30.7  
   48  Laura Seiberlich, 6        12:40.0  
   51  Madeline Brown, 6          13:23.2  
Total Time = 61:23.4     Total Places = 194

8. Monroe
   33  Grace Tiesman, 6           12:07.9  
   37  Serena Anderson, 6         12:13.3  
   54  Maggie Will, 6             13:49.1  
   55  Sarah Volle, 6             14:05.6  
   57  Morgan MacKenzie, 7        14:27.3  
   60  Maddy Hoare, 6             15:56.6  
   61  Helen Abera, 7             16:33.3  
Total Time = 66:43.0     Total Places = 236

9. Thompson
   30  Nicole Ramsey, 8           12:00.8  
   50  McKenzie Slattery, 6       12:55.4  
   52  Jacqueline Galloway, 8     13:32.1  
   53  Ellie Neumaier, 7          13:38.4  
   56  Alex Millett, 7            14:12.9  
   58  Caroline Federman, 7       14:48.6  
   59  Nancy DelosSantos, 7       14:59.3  
Total Time = 66:19.5     Total Places = 241
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 Vika Kelly, 7 11:07.6 Franklin 2 Alexis Zocher, 6 11:12.1 Haines 3 Caitlyn Campbell, 6 11:12.2 Haines 4 Jordan Andersen, 6 11:16.1 Geneva - South 5 Rebekah Romack, 7 11:26.7 Franklin 6 Montanna Binder, 7 11:28.6 Franklin 7 Megan Rothery, 6 11:30.3 Franklin 8 Karolina Gawlak, 7 11:31.5 Franklin 9 Lana Mattice, 8 11:31.5 Franklin 10 Jordan Palan, 6 11:34.7 Haines 11 Sydney Smith, 7 11:37.7 Geneva - South 12 Katelyn Ekstrom, 7 11:40.1 Geneva - North 13 Sada Lopponen, 6 11:43.7 Franklin 14 Hailee Stay, 6 11:43.8 Haines 15 Riley-Ann McCall, 6 11:45.5 Geneva - South 16 Megan Imundo, 8 11:46.2 Rotolo 17 Julie Galo, 6 11:47.4 Franklin 18 Trisha Spillane, 6 11:48.1 Rotolo 19 Natalia Boettcher, 7 11:49.0 Hubble 20 Megan Long, 6 11:49.2 Haines 21 Shelby Artman, 6 11:49.3 Haines 22 Yebin Lee, 8 11:49.6 Rotolo 23 Suzy Wenzel, 8 11:49.7 Haines 24 Kate Rogers, 7 11:50.1 Geneva - North 25 Emily Gier, 6 11:51.8 Wredling 26 Emily Blair, 7 11:52.4 Geneva - North 27 Lisa Waterman, 8 11:54.0 Franklin 28 Hailey Kissane, 7 11:55.7 Geneva - North 29 Eleanor Bessner, 6 11:55.8 Wredling 30 Samantha Reattoir, 6 11:56.0 Geneva - North 31 Deleaney Soule, 7 11:56.1 Haines 32 Katie Benson, 7 11:58.4 Franklin 33 Hailey VonRuden, 6 11:59.1 Geneva - North 34 Sara Gaus, 6 12:00.4 Franklin 35 Nicole Ramsey, 8 12:00.8 Thompson 36 Liz Markuson, 7 12:03.6 Geneva - South 37 Mollie McDonald, 6 12:07.5 Geneva - North 38 Grace Tiesman, 6 12:07.9 Monroe 39 Sierra Hobson, 6 12:08.2 Rotolo 40 Kristian Moravac, 7 12:08.8 Geneva - South 41 Maeve Brady, 7 12:08.8 Haines 42 Alexis VanHeil, 6 12:12.5 Wredling 43 Serena Anderson, 6 12:13.3 Monroe 44 Casey Metz, 6 12:14.4 Wredling 45 Valerie Mueller, 6 12:17.0 Rotolo 46 Emily Taylor, 6 12:17.6 Haines 47 McKenzie Clodi, 6 12:19.4 Wredling 48 Sierra Baginski, 7 12:19.7 Geneva - South 49 Julia Skibbens, 7 12:19.9 Hubble 50 Jenna Savell, 6 12:20.5 Hubble 51 Emily Carbray, 6 12:22.8 Geneva - North 52 Stephanie Gorski, 6 12:23.5 Hubble 53 Alyssa Mertka, 7 12:23.5 Geneva - South 54 Tess Schwager, 7 12:24.0 Franklin 55 Sophia Sandrzyk, 6 12:24.4 Haines 56 Emily Bettler, 6 12:25.6 Haines 57 Tara Constante, 7 12:27.7 Wredling 58 Lynn Byers, 7 12:28.2 Haines 59 Sarah Knox, 6 12:29.0 Franklin 60 Brooke Zeman, 6 12:29.8 Franklin 61 Sarah Knoebl, 6 12:30.0 Franklin 62 Amanda Villarruel, 6 12:30.7 Hubble 63 Kayla Bussert, 6 12:37.1 Haines 64 Amy Arenholz, 6 12:38.9 Haines 65 Laura Seiberlich, 6 12:40.0 Hubble 66 Sara Anderson, 6 12:40.3 Wredling 67 Lucy Tykal, 7 12:42.7 Haines 68 Valerie Rodesiler, 6 12:45.5 Wredling 69 Sam Dinglasan, 6 12:45.6 Wredling 70 Rosie Craine, 7 12:49.8 Franklin 71 Katie Francissen, 6 12:52.3 Haines 72 McKenzie Slattery, 6 12:55.4 Thompson 73 Rachel Warren, 7 12:56.4 Geneva - North 74 Stephanie Puckett, 7 12:57.2 Haines 75 Payton Cady, 6 12:57.9 Wredling 76 Sarah Nawara, 6 12:58.5 Haines 77 Chloe Topf, 7 12:59.3 Haines 78 Claire Nussbaum, 7 13:00.9 Franklin 79 Kelley Kremenski, 8 13:02.5 Haines 80 Kelly Brady, 6 13:03.4 Haines 81 Tessa Giamberdino, 6 13:03.7 Haines 82 Megan Milani, 6 13:06.3 Haines 83 Jessica Boranoski, 7 13:06.8 Geneva - North 84 Caitrin Gallagher, 6 13:07.4 Edison 85 Alina O'Donnell, 7 13:11.6 Haines 86 Morgan Snook, 7 13:12.0 Haines 87 Honor Perrine, 7 13:16.8 Franklin 88 Nya Overshiner, 6 13:21.7 Geneva - North 89 Madeline Brown, 6 13:23.2 Hubble 90 Jordan Eisele, 7 13:26.1 Franklin 91 Jessie Wojcik, 7 13:28.9 Geneva - South 92 Jessica Cahill, 6 13:30.1 Franklin 93 Alexandra Johnson, 7 13:31.8 Hubble 94 Jacqueline Galloway, 8 13:32.1 Thompson 95 Rachel Molokie, 7 13:32.5 Franklin 96 Julia Nusgart, 7 13:34.7 Hubble 97 Ashley Childress, 6 13:35.3 Franklin 98 Samantha Erwin, 6 13:37.1 Franklin 99 Ellie Neumaier, 7 13:38.4 Thompson 100 Maggie Will, 6 13:49.1 Monroe 101 Hannah McCarthy, 8 13:49.6 Franklin 102 Sarah Emmerick, 6 13:57.1 Edison 103 Kathryn MacDonald, 6 13:57.7 Edison 104 Paige Eisele, 8 14:05.2 Franklin 105 Sarah Volle, 6 14:05.6 Monroe 106 Kaylie Hewitt, 8 14:05.9 Franklin 107 Emily Pellingra, 6 14:11.3 Geneva - North 108 Alex Millett, 7 14:12.9 Thompson 109 Sammy Leonard, 6 14:16.2 Hubble 110 Michelle Rauch, 8 14:21.9 Franklin 111 Gabby Cornelson, 6 14:26.8 Geneva - North 112 Morgan MacKenzie, 7 14:27.3 Monroe 113 Caroline Federman, 7 14:48.6 Thompson 114 Carly Shultz, 6 14:50.1 Franklin 115 Nancy DelosSantos, 7 14:59.3 Thompson 116 Lindsey Bogue, 6 15:08.6 Franklin 117 Karrina Nieves, 6 15:09.1 Franklin 118 Alexys Napper, 6 15:11.5 Franklin 119 Jamie Rhoads, 7 15:44.5 Wredling 120 Maddy Hoare, 6 15:56.6 Monroe 121 Hannah Dorf, 6 15:58.0 Franklin 122 Emma Walker, 7 16:12.2 Edison 123 Haley Jeanes, 7 16:15.5 Wredling 124 Helen Abera, 7 16:33.3 Monroe 67 finishers among Women Under 7 45 finishers among Women 7 - 7 12 finishers among Women 8 & Up 0 male finishers 124 female finishers 124 total finishers

Return to home page.