Fox & Turkey Four Mile

Batavia, IL

Nov. 26, 2009

38 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME     PACE

  879     1    1 M25  Chris Bosworth, 26, Bloomingdale, IL       21:52.0    5:28
  785     2    1 M20  Garrett Weaver, 23, St. Charles, IL        21:54.6    5:29
  345     3    1 M15  Stephan Jurgens, 18, Batavia, IL           22:00.3    5:30
  694     4    2 M15  Kent Smith, 18, West Chicago, IL           22:19.9    5:35
  952     5    3 M15  Steve Miller, 19, St. Charles, IL          22:25.4    5:36
  311     6    1 M40  William Holstine, 43, Aurora, IL           22:33.5    5:38
  860     7    4 M15  Michael Gaydos, 17, Sandwich, IL           22:38.5    5:40
  856     8    2 M40  Gustavo Ruiz, 41, Aurora, IL               22:41.6    5:40
  561     9    1 M35  Michael Platzke, 39, St. Charles, IL       22:54.2    5:44
  500    10    5 M15  Sean Montague, 17, St. Charles, IL         23:01.3    5:45
  512    11    2 M35  Joe Mumford, 37, Aurora, IL                23:06.4    5:47
  703    12    6 M15  Christopher Spadafora, 16, Aurora, IL      23:11.6    5:48
  849    13    1 M30  Ray Heriaud, 34, Oswego, IL                23:12.7    5:48
  336    14    1 M45  Doug Jones, 48, Batavia, IL                23:23.9    5:51
  540    15    2 M25  Andy Olson, 25, Aurora, IL                 23:27.1    5:52
  842    16    3 M35  Wayne Haworth, 35, Batavia, IL             23:34.2    5:54
  846    17    7 M15  Jose Duarte, 17, Pine Grove, IL            23:42.0    5:55
   40    18    3 M40  Ed Bernal, 42, North Aurora, IL            23:49.9    5:57
  769    19    2 M45  Carlos Viramontes, 45, Tinley Park, IL     23:57.6    5:59

Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

472 20 8 M15 Kevin Meyer, 19, Genoa, IL 24:15.9 6:04 817 21 9 M15 Joe Zambetti, 19, Carol Stream, IL 24:22.8 6:06 265 22 4 M40 Joe Gorup, 43, Wheaton, IL 24:25.5 6:06 344 23 2 M20 Paul Jurgens, 20, Batavia, IL 24:31.1 6:08 554 24 1 F50 Becky Pedersen, 50*, Geneva, IL 24:33.3 6:08 790 25 1 M50 Eric Wedow, 51, Batavia, IL 24:34.0 6:08 643 26 10 M15 Steve Sarver, 15, Schaumburg, IL 24:42.2 6:11 380 27 2 M30 Michael Konopinski, 34, Batavia, IL 24:42.3 6:11 169 28 11 M15 Matt Drendel, 18, Hampshire, IL 24:47.9 6:12 471 29 5 M40 Steve Meyer, 43, Genoa, IL 24:49.3 6:12 125 30 1 M01 Jackson Cole, 14, Miramar, Wellington 24:56.6 6:14 891 31 6 M40 Tim Gallagher, 41, Aurora, IL 25:05.9 6:16 923 32 4 M35 Chris Adesso, 36, St. Charles, IL 25:11.2 6:18 102 33 3 M25 Andrew Buss, 27, Batavia, IL 25:21.6 6:20 44 34 3 M20 Nathan Betcher, 21, Usafa, CO 25:28.4 6:22 167 35 4 M25 Ben Draper, 28, Aurora, IL 25:29.8 6:22 916 36 5 M35 John Roets, 39, Yorkville, IL 25:39.9 6:25 870 37 6 M35 Mark Dziedzinski, 36, Chicago, IL 25:42.0 6:26 97 38 7 M35 Jon Burmeister, 37, St. Charles, IL 25:42.8 6:26 803 39 7 M40 Matt Wingerd, 40, Bartlett, IL 25:44.5 6:26 607 40 5 M25 Chris Reimann, 25, Chicago, IL 25:47.7 6:27 683 41 2 F50 Elena Shemyakina, 50*, Geneva, IL 25:51.1 6:28 168 42 3 M45 Mark Drendel, 49, Hampshire, IL 25:53.5 6:28 531 43 4 M45 Tim Noverini, 47, South Elgin, IL 25:56.6 6:29 813 44 12 M15 Jimmy Wollwert, 18, Batavia, IL 25:58.9 6:30 933 45 13 M15 Tom Small, 17, Elgin, IL 26:00.8 6:30 475 46 1 F15 Elisia Meyle, 16*, North Aurora, IL 26:09.7 6:32 921 47 4 M20 Edwin Guitia, 21, Oswego, IL 26:10.8 6:33 474 48 5 M45 Randy Meyle, 48, North Aurora, IL 26:11.4 6:33 549 49 2 F15 Kelly Patchett, 18*, Streamwood, IL 26:13.7 6:33 884 50 6 M45 Mike Choffin, 48, Batavia, IL 26:16.1 6:34 525 51 1 M55 Guillermo Nino, 56, Elgin, IL 26:19.1 6:35 682 52 2 M50 Alexander Shemyakin, 50, Geneva, IL 26:24.3 6:36 903 53 8 M40 Steve Lauridsen, 43, Geneva, IL 26:27.5 6:37 881 54 1 F25 Christine Wampach, 26*, Cincinnati, OH 26:35.6 6:39 594 55 14 M15 Alex Raver, 17, Bartlett, IL 26:37.7 6:39 5 56 5 M20 Chris Adrian, 21, North Aurora, IL 26:37.8 6:39 278 57 7 M45 Jeff Hammond, 47, Geneva, IL 26:40.1 6:40 922 58 8 M45 Luis Acosta, 47, Elburn, IL 26:41.7 6:40 163 59 2 M01 John DiCicco, 13, Batavia, IL 26:42.0 6:40 459 60 9 M45 Paul McLeland, 46, West Chicago, IL 26:46.1 6:42 522 61 6 M25 Brent Nicholson, 29, Chicago, IL 26:46.3 6:42 260 62 9 M40 Shawn Glanville, 44, St. Charles, IL 26:48.2 6:42 695 63 1 F01 Jacqueline Smith, 14*, West Chicago, IL 26:52.4 6:43 609 64 3 M50 Steve Richey, 54, Aurora, IL 26:56.3 6:44 424 65 7 M25 Keith Lewandowski, 26, Batavia, IL 27:07.6 6:47 816 66 3 M01 Mitchell Zabka, 14, Batavia, IL 27:30.9 6:53 970 67 15 M15 Sam Land, 16, Fon du Lac, WI 27:35.4 6:54 873 68 8 M35 James Cozzi, 35, Geneva, IL 27:41.4 6:55 280 69 3 F15 Rachel Hammond, 16*, Geneva, IL 27:46.6 6:57 925 70 10 M40 Dave Kropp, 42, St. Charles, IL 27:52.5 6:58 599 71 1 M60 Porter Reed, 62, Elgin, IL 27:54.9 6:59 383 72 3 M30 Scott Kostner-Nicholson, 31, Bettendorf, IA 27:55.3 6:59 90 73 2 F25 Jenny Bui, 27*, Geneva, IL 27:56.6 6:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

920 74 4 M50 Keith Dickson, 51, Aurora, IL 27:59.1 7:00 888 75 4 F15 Jacquie Godbe, 19*, Evanston, IL 28:03.1 7:01 124 76 9 M35 Shane Cole, 38, Batavia, IL 28:07.6 7:02 492 77 10 M45 Josh Minkler, 46, Zionsville, IN 28:09.5 7:02 774 78 4 M30 Brian Walczak, 34, Macomb, MI 28:12.2 7:03 676 79 5 M50 Mark Sekelsky, 52, Batavia, IL 28:15.5 7:04 491 80 5 M30 Erik Minalga, 30, Montgomery, IL 28:18.3 7:05 796 81 6 M50 Donald White, 53, Montgomery, IL 28:19.8 7:05 91 82 10 M35 Chris Bui, 37, Geneva, IL 28:20.1 7:05 460 83 11 M40 Dan McMahon, 41, Batavia, IL 28:26.8 7:07 209 84 11 M35 Jason Farrell, 38, Batavia, IL 28:32.5 7:08 958 85 8 M25 Lee Harrelson, 29, Alexandria, VA 28:33.3 7:08 418 86 5 F15 Jaclyn Leibforth, 17*, St. Charles, IL 28:40.7 7:10 156 87 2 F01 Lizzie Deutsch, 14*, St. Charles, IL 28:41.5 7:10 626 88 7 M50 Leonid Romanov, 50, Pewaukee, WI 28:41.5 7:10 661 89 2 M60 Eugene Schmidt, 62, St. Charles, IL 28:41.9 7:10 590 90 11 M45 George Ramming, 46, Geneva, IL 28:48.0 7:12 848 91 12 M40 Mark Bronowski, 43, Batavia, IL 28:49.0 7:12 892 92 12 M35 Bear Wegener, 36, Aurora, IL 28:49.2 7:12 784 93 13 M35 Jay Wasserberg, 35, North Aurora, IL 28:56.7 7:14 261 94 3 F01 Miranda Gollwitzer, 12*, North Aurora, IL 28:58.3 7:15 358 95 6 F15 Kelly Kieffer, 16*, North Aurora, IL 28:59.1 7:15 332 96 1 F20 Katie Jodscheidt-Joynt, 23*, North Aurora, IL 29:01.7 7:15 129 97 2 F20 Bridget Conran, 23*, St. Charles, IL 29:11.4 7:18 960 98 9 M25 Greg Reardon, 27, Santa Barbara, CA 29:11.7 7:18 88 99 10 M25 Mike Brown, 25, St. Charles, IL 29:18.6 7:20 3 100 1 F45 Vicki Adeszko, 47*, North Aurora, IL 29:21.0 7:20 468 101 3 F20 Tara Mencias, 24*, St. Francis, WI 29:21.1 7:20 780 102 16 M15 Christopher Warren, 15, Geneva, IL 29:26.5 7:22 481 103 14 M35 Greg Miller, 35, St. Charles, IL 29:30.6 7:23 924 104 Jeff Molitor, Chicago, IL 29:31.6 7:23 115 105 12 M45 Jim Cheney, 46, Aurora, IL 29:33.7 7:23 455 106 3 F25 Shannon McBride, 26*, St. Charles, IL 29:38.5 7:25 485 107 17 M15 Jake Miller, 16, Oswego, IL 29:38.9 7:25 511 108 2 M55 Mike Mueller, 55, Yorkville, IL 29:38.9 7:25 414 109 4 M01 Matthew Leban, 12, Geneva, IL 29:44.3 7:26 627 110 7 F15 Anna Romanova, 19*, Pewaukee, WI 29:45.1 7:26 359 111 6 M30 Nathan Kilburg, 34, Yorkville, IL 29:46.3 7:27 802 112 3 F50 Rebecca Williams, 52*, Naperville, IL 29:46.8 7:27 752 113 6 M20 Keith True, 20, St. Charles, IL 29:47.4 7:27 973 114 15 M35 Tim Donofrio, 39, Geneva, IL 29:48.4 7:27 877 115 Don Isaacs, Ford Heights, IL 29:48.6 7:27 939 116 8 M50 Daryl Fitts, 50, Sugar Grove, IL 29:49.2 7:27 542 117 7 M30 Patrick Ostroth, 30, Aurora, IL 29:50.8 7:28 486 118 8 F15 Hannah Miller, 15*, Oswego, IL 29:52.5 7:28 268 119 18 M15 Garrett Grant, 16, North Aurora, IL 29:53.1 7:28 399 120 13 M45 Matt Land, 46, North Aurora, IL 29:54.3 7:29 452 121 11 M25 Tim Martin, 27, Champaign, IL 29:56.3 7:29 107 122 16 M35 Anthony Camilli, 37, Washington, DC 29:56.9 7:29 630 123 2 F45 Cheryl Rosentreter, 48*, Geneva, IL 29:57.4 7:29 721 124 19 M15 Matthew Stopka, 17, St. Charles, IL 29:57.5 7:29 715 125 4 F01 Emma Stephens, 10*, Batavia, IL 30:00.2 7:30 357 126 1 F35 Tanya Kiefer, 37*, St. Charles, IL 30:00.5 7:30 267 127 5 F01 Alicia Grant, 12*, North Aurora, IL 30:00.5 7:30 938 128 3 F45 Rhonda Carr, 46*, St. Charles, IL 30:03.7 7:31 307 129 20 M15 Neil Hogan Jr, 19, Geneva, IL 30:03.8 7:31 441 130 14 M45 Daniel Maher, 49, Chicago, IL 30:06.3 7:32 158 131 15 M45 Mike DiBlasi, 46, McHenry, IL 30:07.0 7:32 628 132 9 F15 Svetlana Romanova, 19*, Pewaukee, WI 30:10.9 7:33 775 133 1 F30 Denise Waldron, 32*, Aurora, IL 30:11.3 7:33 750 134 2 F30 Tifanie Treter, 33*, Sugar Grove, IL 30:11.5 7:33 886 135 10 F15 Hana Sutchar, 19*, Hanover Park, IL 30:13.2 7:33 131 136 4 F20 Stephanie Coolins, 22*, Elburn, IL 30:13.9 7:33 885 137 11 F15 Bella Sutchar, 17*, Hanover Park, IL 30:14.5 7:34 297 138 16 M45 Paul Hastings, 49, St. Charles, IL 30:18.5 7:35 716 139 13 M40 Martin Stephens, 41, Batavia, IL 30:21.2 7:35 154 140 21 M15 Emmanuel DelaCruz, 15, Aurora, IL 30:21.6 7:35 945 141 12 F15 Meghan Gannon, 17*, St. Charles, IL 30:24.2 7:36 201 142 4 F25 Allison Evans, 25*, Elgin, IL 30:25.1 7:36 207 143 17 M35 Matt Faith, 38, Geneva, IL 30:27.0 7:37 668 144 22 M15 Robert Schuman, 16, Geneva, IL 30:27.6 7:37 334 145 12 M25 James Johnson, 25, St. Charles, IL 30:30.9 7:38 391 146 5 F20 Jill Krivacek, 24*, Geneva, IL 30:35.0 7:39 758 147 3 M55 Bob Unger, 56, Aurora, IL 30:36.5 7:39 53 148 13 M25 Scott Blanchard, 26, West Chicago, WI 30:38.5 7:40 199 149 4 F45 Sandi Euting, 49*, Elburn, IL 30:39.0 7:40 182 150 14 M40 Dave Ebeling, 42, Batavia, IL 30:41.2 7:40 239 151 14 M25 Ray Gabriel, 29, Arlington, VA 30:42.2 7:41 434 152 5 F25 Sara Lund, 28*, Washington, DC 30:42.3 7:41 765 153 7 M20 Casey Venzon, 23, Algonquin, IL 30:43.8 7:41 221 154 18 M35 Christopher Fitzgerald, 39, Geneva, IL 30:44.8 7:41 245 155 17 M45 Steven Galloway, 49, Elburn, IL 30:45.9 7:41 517 156 8 M30 Jon Nebbeling, 32, St. Charles, IL 30:46.2 7:42 130 157 13 F15 Shaeia Coolins, 17*, Elburn, IL 30:46.9 7:42 376 158 18 M45 Craig Knight, 46, St. Charles, IL 30:47.7 7:42 63 159 6 F20 Ashley Boller, 24*, St. Charles, IL 30:49.4 7:42 232 160 19 M35 Steven Frake, 37, West Chicago, IL 30:52.4 7:43 306 161 19 M45 Neil Hogan, 48, Geneva, IL 30:55.3 7:44 22 162 20 M35 Randall Bard, 39, Lombard, IL 30:57.6 7:44 57 163 21 M35 Gene Boehm, 37, St. Charles, IL 30:58.3 7:45 616 164 9 M50 Red Rocket, 52, Elburn, IL 30:59.1 7:45 693 165 5 F45 Beverly Smith, 48*, West Chicago, IL 30:59.9 7:45 171 166 9 M30 Cory Duncan, 33, Indianapolis, IN 31:02.0 7:46 895 167 15 M40 Kevin Convey, 44, Aurora, IL 31:02.2 7:46 866 168 3 F30 Jacqueline Burdette, 32*, Dunlap, IL 31:03.6 7:46 831 169 7 F20 Rachel Ward, 24*, Geneva, IL 31:06.5 7:47 520 170 8 M20 Mike Nelson, 22, Geneva, IL 31:07.6 7:47 397 171 14 F15 Kayla Kulisek, 15*, North Aurora, IL 31:14.5 7:49 832 172 15 F15 Sarah Ganster, 17*, Batavia, IL 31:15.6 7:49 274 173 15 M25 Jonny Grzywa, 28, Naperville, IL 31:15.8 7:49 312 174 20 M45 Timothy Hopp, 47, Lake in the Hills, IL 31:17.4 7:49 215 175 16 M40 Stephen Fernau, 40, St. Charles, IL 31:18.2 7:50 387 176 17 M40 Ken Krebs, 42, St. Charles, IL 31:20.1 7:50 978 177 9 M20 Adam Franzen, 23, Iowa City, IA 31:21.9 7:50 696 178 6 F25 Katie Smith, 29*, Chicago, IL 31:25.3 7:51 847 179 10 M30 Howard Shaw, 32, Yorkville, IL 31:25.4 7:51 898 180 4 M55 Ron Jordan, 56, Geneva, IL 31:27.0 7:52 798 181 8 F20 Elizabeth Wilhoit, 22*, Naperville, IL 31:31.6 7:53 579 182 21 M45 Douglas Quigley, 49, Aurora, IL 31:32.0 7:53 272 183 1 F40 Kimberly Gremo, 40*, Elgin, IL 31:33.0 7:53 931 184 7 F25 Patricia Gonzalez Mikic, 26*, Streamwood, IL 31:33.0 7:53 979 185 10 M50 Tom Lydon, 52, Batavia, IL 31:34.9 7:54 687 186 4 F30 Jennifer Shoaf, 33*, Batavia, IL 31:35.6 7:54 711 187 6 F01 Rachel Staudacher, 13*, St. Charles, IL 31:35.8 7:54 437 188 22 M35 Ed Lutzow, 39, St. Charles, IL 31:36.0 7:54 236 189 11 M50 Bob Funk, 50, Wheaton, IL 31:36.2 7:54 851 190 Alec Cunningham, Batavia, IL 31:37.5 7:54 631 191 22 M45 Robert Ruda, 46, St. Charles, IL 31:38.5 7:55 415 192 18 M40 Timothy Lee, 42, South Elgin, IL 31:40.8 7:55 940 193 6 F45 Susan Land, 45*, Barrington, IL 31:41.3 7:55 872 194 America Whalen*, St. Charles, IL 31:41.5 7:55 662 195 8 F25 Katie Schmidt, 26*, St. Charles, IL 31:42.4 7:56 355 196 23 M45 Mark Kelly, 49, St. Charles, IL 31:44.4 7:56 664 197 4 F50 Heidi Schmidt, 53*, Elgin, IL 31:45.6 7:56 843 198 16 F15 Bailey Shemenski, 15*, North Aurora, IL 31:48.9 7:57 731 199 23 M35 Gene Stuckey Jr, 36, North Aurora, IL 31:49.8 7:57 21 200 2 F40 Marcia Ayala, 41*, Yorkville, IL 31:50.3 7:58 416 201 3 F40 Julie Lee, 40*, South Elgin, IL 31:51.2 7:58 914 202 24 M35 Blake Bobosky, 39, Batavia, IL 31:51.5 7:58 377 203 7 F01 Jenna Koerner, 14*, Aurora, IL 31:54.1 7:59 680 204 9 F25 Julie Selakovich, 28*, Chicago, IL 31:54.3 7:59 224 205 11 M30 Jason Flint, 33, Geneva, IL 31:55.1 7:59 532 206 23 M15 Nick Nowokunski, 16, Geneva, IL 31:55.8 7:59 164 207 5 M55 Steven Dittman, 55, Warrenville, IL 31:56.6 7:59 930 208 24 M45 Patrick Clarke, 46, Geneva, IL 31:57.0 7:59 34 209 25 M45 David Beckman, 46, St. Charles, IL 31:57.7 7:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

672 210 16 M25 Justin Scurte, 25, Yorkville, IL 31:58.1 8:00 58 211 2 F35 Katie Boehm, 39*, St. Charles, IL 31:58.6 8:00 330 212 26 M45 Jeff Jensen, 47, Bartlett, IL 32:00.9 8:00 857 213 19 M40 Parin Schmidt, 40, Lombard, IL 32:01.0 8:00 435 214 24 M15 Pete Lund, 19, Batavia, IL 32:01.5 8:00 95 215 27 M45 John Burke, 49, Batavia, IL 32:01.9 8:00 483 216 12 M50 Michael Miller, 54, Oswego, IL 32:03.3 8:01 762 217 28 M45 Brian Vandenberg, 45, South Elgin, IL 32:07.3 8:02 476 218 17 F15 Greta Meyle, 15*, North Aurora, IL 32:09.4 8:02 98 219 3 F35 Jodi Burmeister, 35*, St. Charles, IL 32:12.5 8:03 134 220 7 F45 Kelly Cordes, 45*, DeKalb, IL 32:16.0 8:04 618 221 20 M40 Doug Rodgers, 43, Geneva, IL 32:18.1 8:05 361 222 1 F55 Cynthia Kimball, 57*, Wheaton, IL 32:18.6 8:05 463 223 9 F20 Liz Mehr, 21*, Batavia, IL 32:22.8 8:06 464 224 29 M45 Dave Mehr, 49, Batavia, IL 32:23.0 8:06 617 225 3 M60 Tom Roderick, 63, St. Charles, IL 32:28.0 8:07 24 226 30 M45 Jeff Barrett, 47, Batavia, IL 32:37.6 8:09 155 227 31 M45 Gregory Deuerling, 47, Batavia, IL 32:42.2 8:11 323 228 32 M45 Jeff Jachim, 47, Batavia, IL 32:42.6 8:11 331 229 10 M20 Nicholas Jodscheidt, 24, North Aurora, IL 32:45.2 8:11 104 230 25 M35 Steve Bye, 36, Plainfield, IL 32:45.6 8:11 148 231 21 M40 Ron Daszkiewicz, 44, Geneva, IL 32:46.0 8:11 281 232 25 M15 John Hanson, 18, Geneva, IL 32:49.0 8:12 347 233 10 F20 Emily Jurlina, 22*, Bartlett, IL 32:49.2 8:12 782 234 5 F30 Marisa Warren, 32*, Chicago, IL 32:50.0 8:12 749 235 26 M35 Matt Treter, 39, Sugar Grove, IL 32:50.5 8:13 18 236 27 M35 Benjamin Anderson, 36, North Aurora, IL 32:51.1 8:13 569 237 13 M50 Tom Pottle, 50, Batavia, IL 32:52.5 8:13 457 238 4 F35 Trish McCoy, 37*, North Aurora, IL 32:53.6 8:13 944 239 33 M45 Andy Stacy, 47, Elburn, IL 32:56.2 8:14 477 240 12 M30 Douglas Michaelson, 30, Montgomery, IL 32:56.8 8:14 490 241 4 F40 Carolyn Mills, 40*, Geneva, IL 32:57.0 8:14 213 242 22 M40 Mark Feigl, 42, Aurora, IL 33:01.4 8:15 41 243 5 M01 Bennett Bernardoni, 13, Batavia, IL 33:01.6 8:15 196 244 10 F25 Danielle Erickson, 26*, Palatine, IL 33:03.6 8:16 187 245 11 F20 Katie Eichmann, 24*, Aurora, IL 33:05.6 8:16 250 246 5 F40 Kristen Garvin, 41*, Batavia, IL 33:06.2 8:17 850 247 28 M35 James Bailey, 36, St. Charles, IL 33:07.7 8:17 756 248 14 M50 Patrick Twohey, 51, Geneva, IL 33:08.5 8:17 558 249 29 M35 Mike Peterson, 38, Batavia, IL 33:09.1 8:17 253 250 34 M45 Jim Garvin, 49, Batavia, IL 33:09.1 8:17 827 251 18 F15 Sarina Oleson, 15*, Aurora, IL 33:09.2 8:17 826 252 23 M40 Scott Oleson, 44, Aurora, IL 33:11.0 8:18 61 253 6 M55 Philip Bolander, 56, St. Charles, IL 33:11.9 8:18 128 254 5 F35 Michelle Conklin, 36*, Maple Park, IL 33:12.9 8:18 248 255 6 M01 Nick Garner, 12, Wrightwood, CA 33:12.9 8:18 837 256 8 F01 Brittni Ice, 10*, Oswego, IL 33:15.3 8:19 568 257 6 F35 Cynthia Porter, 39*, St. Charles, IL 33:15.9 8:19 836 258 24 M40 Jerry Ice, 40, Oswego, IL 33:16.2 8:19 964 259 19 F15 Nora Bowe, 18*, Geneva, IL 33:17.5 8:19 421 260 9 F01 Kylie Lenschow, 11*, Mahomet, IL 33:18.0 8:19 203 261 12 F20 Julie Ewing, 20*, Batavia, IL 33:18.4 8:20 728 262 17 M25 Jeremy Stroiman, 29, Glen Ellyn, IL 33:20.3 8:20 289 263 30 M35 John Harris, 37, Wheaton, IL 33:20.6 8:20 942 264 20 F15 Kate Flurry, 15*, Geneva, IL 33:23.0 8:21 829 265 10 F01 Jamie Rymut, 14*, Batavia, IL 33:24.0 8:21 985 266 11 F01 Sonja Popovich, 11*, Batavia, IL 33:24.9 8:21 247 267 25 M40 John Garner, 44, Wrightwood, CA 33:26.3 8:22 238 268 6 F30 Erin Gabriel, 30*, Arlington, VA 33:26.4 8:22 301 269 15 M50 George Hettinger, 53, North Aurora, IL 33:27.5 8:22 906 270 11 F25 Gabriela Bautista, 26*, Aurora, IL 33:27.7 8:22 110 271 4 M60 Ed Cave, 63, Batavia, IL 33:27.8 8:22 905 272 18 M25 Christian Reitz, 28, Aurora, IL 33:27.9 8:22 984 273 Greg Pepend, Batavia, IL 33:28.6 8:22 426 274 8 F45 Joy Lockner, 46*, Geneva, IL 33:30.2 8:23 570 275 26 M15 Foster Pottle, 19, Batavia, IL 33:30.6 8:23 513 276 1 M65 Larry Murison, 69, St. Charles, IL 33:32.1 8:23 502 277 7 F35 Brandi Moore, 37*, St. Charles, IL 33:32.9 8:23 493 278 8 F35 Heidi Mitchell, 38*, Geneva, IL 33:33.7 8:23 524 279 26 M40 Darren Niesley, 42, South Elgin, IL 33:33.8 8:23 822 280 13 F20 Jaclyn Ziemba, 22*, Winfield, IL 33:39.7 8:25 821 281 16 M50 Scott Ziemba, 54, Winfield, IL 33:40.1 8:25 15 282 13 M30 Charles Amenta, 31, St. Charles, IL 33:40.9 8:25 16 283 31 M35 Curt Amenta, 35, Conway, AR 33:41.1 8:25 528 284 7 F30 Micki Nottke, 30*, North Aurora, IL 33:44.5 8:26 943 285 19 M25 Enrique Camacho-Perez, 27, Batavia, IL 33:45.3 8:26 519 286 35 M45 John Nelson, 49, St. Charles, IL 33:45.8 8:26 310 287 7 M01 Eric Holmgren, 14, Elgin, IL 33:46.4 8:27 880 288 32 M35 Dave Loncala, 39, Oswego, IL 33:46.9 8:27 917 289 36 M45 Russ Morphis, 49, Geneva, IL 33:47.1 8:27 94 290 7 M55 Bruce Burandt, 57, St. Charles, IL 33:48.6 8:27 413 291 5 F50 Debbie Leban, 51*, Geneva, IL 33:49.6 8:27 108 292 9 F35 Coleen Carlson, 38*, Batavia, IL 33:54.0 8:28 839 293 37 M45 Rick Stittmatter, 46, Batavia, IL 33:54.2 8:29 440 294 17 M50 David Maddock, 51, South Elgin, IL 33:54.8 8:29 862 295 18 M50 Don Jackson, 54, Bartlett, IL 33:56.3 8:29 237 296 9 F45 Jane Funk, 48*, Wheaton, IL 33:57.8 8:29 640 297 12 F25 Natalie Salb, 26*, Chicago, IL 33:57.8 8:29 23 298 13 F25 Diana Barr, 26*, Oswego, IL 33:58.0 8:29 878 299 14 M30 Gary Schafer, 32, North Aurora, IL 33:58.8 8:30 143 300 19 M50 Andre Crittenden, 51, DeKalb, IL 34:01.0 8:30 804 301 14 F20 Courtney Winkelman, 23*, St. Charles, IL 34:01.4 8:30 912 302 20 M25 Jacob Howells, 27, Sycamore, IL 34:01.8 8:30 412 303 27 M40 Neal Leatherman, 40, Batavia, IL 34:02.2 8:31 366 304 14 F25 Jane Kitick, 26*, Batavia, IL 34:02.4 8:31 497 305 28 M40 Marc Monroe, 40, Geneva, IL 34:02.5 8:31 35 306 29 M40 David Beeson, 41, St. Charles, IL 34:02.9 8:31 105 307 10 F35 Sara Bye, 35*, Plainfield, IL 34:04.1 8:31 29 308 6 F40 Kelly Becker, 40*, Steamboat Springs, CO 34:04.2 8:31 218 309 30 M40 Ken Finch, 43, Geneva, IL 34:06.5 8:32 119 310 15 F25 Lindsay Clark, 26*, Chicago, IL 34:07.8 8:32 321 311 5 M60 Dieter Illig, 60, Elgin, IL 34:07.9 8:32 633 312 6 F50 Lorrie Ruh Hanson, 50*, Geneva, IL 34:09.8 8:32 953 313 33 M35 Pete Molenhouse, 39, North Aurora, IL 34:10.0 8:32 465 314 21 M25 Ryan Meier, 27, Elgin, IL 34:10.5 8:33 557 315 11 F35 Deborah Perry-Windle, 37*, St. Charles, IL 34:10.7 8:33 546 316 7 F40 Christine Palmquist, 44*, Geneva, IL 34:11.6 8:33 673 317 8 M55 Jack Scurte, 58, St. Charles, IL 34:12.9 8:33 858 318 12 F35 Carmyn Slamans, 39*, Sugar Grove, IL 34:13.3 8:33 793 319 8 F30 Janelle Werk, 31*, North Aurora, IL 34:13.6 8:33 318 320 15 F20 Madeline Hughes, 21*, St. Charles, IL 34:13.7 8:33 86 321 2 M65 Rick Brodine, 69, St. Charles, IL 34:13.8 8:33 319 322 21 F15 Alicia Hughes, 16*, Oswego, IL 34:13.9 8:33 623 323 22 F15 Julia Rohr, 19*, Batavia, IL 34:14.1 8:34 246 324 11 M20 Felipe Garcia, 23, Elburn, IL 34:14.5 8:34 980 325 16 F20 Lucy Rios, 23*, Geneva, IL 34:15.9 8:34 665 326 22 M25 Shaun Schroeder, 29, DeKalb, IL 34:17.1 8:34 852 327 34 M35 Jeff Johnson, 37, Batavia, IL 34:17.2 8:34 534 328 31 M40 Michael O'Connor, 43, St. Charles, IL 34:19.8 8:35 67 329 12 F01 Maddy Bolz, 13*, St. Charles, IL 34:25.9 8:36 900 330 9 F30 Debra Boughton, 34*, DeKalb, IL 34:26.1 8:37 701 331 20 M50 Douglas Souba, 52, Batavia, IL 34:27.2 8:37 436 332 15 M30 Justin Luppino, 32, Geneva, IL 34:30.8 8:38 730 333 13 F35 Amy Stuckey, 36*, North Aurora, IL 34:34.2 8:39 901 334 38 M45 Tony DeSilva, 46, Batavia, IL 34:34.3 8:39 367 335 23 M25 Rich Kitick, 27, Batavia, IL 34:34.9 8:39 768 336 32 M40 Dave Verner, 44, Aurora, IL 34:37.0 8:39 708 337 33 M40 Mark Staudacher, 42, Elburn, IL 34:38.0 8:39 85 338 10 F45 Susan Brinkworth, 49*, Elburn, IL 34:38.4 8:40 275 339 21 M50 Keith Guimon, 50, Bartlett, IL 34:39.5 8:40 360 340 16 F25 Sarah Kilburg, 26*, Geneva, IL 34:40.6 8:40 116 341 7 F50 Barb Chesser, 51*, Naperville, IL 34:40.7 8:40 149 342 12 M20 James Davis, 20, St. Charles, IL 34:43.0 8:41 137 343 34 M40 David Cox, 41, Sugar Grove, IL 34:43.6 8:41 136 344 23 F15 Courtney Cox, 15*, Sugar Grove, IL 34:43.8 8:41 657 345 35 M40 Jon Schaper, 44, Geneva, IL 34:44.5 8:41 637 346 11 F45 Angie Russell, 47*, South Elgin, IL 34:47.1 8:42 251 347 27 M15 Ryan Garvin, 19, Batavia, IL 34:47.9 8:42 36 348 17 F25 Abby Bellgrau, 26*, Chicago, IL 34:49.7 8:42 111 349 36 M40 Matt Cesarone, 41, Geneva, IL 34:51.4 8:43 825 350 13 F01 Ivy Oleson, 12*, Aurora, IL 34:51.7 8:43 462 351 8 F50 Michelle McNish, 50*, Batavia, IL 34:51.8 8:43 824 352 8 F40 Romni Oleson, 44*, Aurora, IL 34:52.7 8:43 797 353 9 M55 James Wilhoit, 58, Naperville, IL 34:53.0 8:43 773 354 2 F55 Vicki Wagonis, 56*, Batavia, IL 34:53.1 8:43 316 355 22 M50 Michael Hughes, 53, St. Charles, IL 34:54.8 8:44 629 356 13 M20 Rick Romanow, 24, Schaumburg, IL 34:55.5 8:44 266 357 9 F40 Susanna Graham, 43*, St. Charles, IL 34:57.2 8:44 706 358 35 M35 Giulio Stancari, 38, Geneva, IL 34:58.3 8:45 42 359 12 F45 Alissa Berresse, 47*, Geneva, IL 34:59.8 8:45 89 360 36 M35 Keith Browning, 38, Bolingbrook, IL 35:00.4 8:45 642 361 28 M15 Cooper Sartell, 17, Geneva, IL 35:01.0 8:45 808 362 37 M35 William Wojtyla, 37, Aurora, IL 35:02.4 8:46 305 363 10 F40 Julie Hipp, 40*, Geneva, IL 35:03.9 8:46 401 364 10 F30 Heather Lane, 30*, Belvidere, IL 35:04.5 8:46 443 365 11 F30 Crystal Mahoney, 31*, North Aurora, IL 35:07.3 8:47 423 366 13 F45 Kathy Leonard, 46*, Aurora, IL 35:09.8 8:47 776 367 16 M30 Kyle Walker, 32, Geneva, IL 35:09.8 8:47 494 368 12 F30 Allison Moe, 32*, South Elgin, IL 35:12.2 8:48 929 369 39 M45 Robert Guimon, 46, Bartlett, IL 35:14.8 8:49 974 370 14 F35 Tahneena Barron, 35*, Sugar Grove, IL 35:14.9 8:49 604 371 29 M15 Connor Reilly, 19, St. Charles, IL 35:15.4 8:49 480 372 13 F30 Tina Miller, 33*, St. Charles, IL 35:17.3 8:49 385 373 14 F45 Carolyn Kovash, 47*, Batavia, IL 35:17.4 8:49 454 374 11 F40 Tricia Maxwell, 42*, DeKalb, IL 35:17.7 8:49 152 375 30 M15 Alexander Dela Cruz, 18, Aurora, IL 35:18.7 8:50 101 376 31 M15 Joseph Burroughs, 17, Elburn, IL 35:18.9 8:50 467 377 12 F40 Suzanne Melton, 42*, St. Charles, IL 35:22.6 8:51 788 378 10 M55 Tom Weber, 57, St. Charles, IL 35:23.2 8:51 47 379 15 F45 Jennifer Biddle, 46*, St. Charles, IL 35:25.6 8:51 200 380 24 F15 Haley Euting, 18*, Elburn, IL 35:25.7 8:51 868 381 17 F20 Ali Farrell, 24*, Batavia, IL 35:28.7 8:52 442 382 37 M40 Kevin Maher, 42, Geneva, IL 35:34.1 8:54 4 383 25 F15 Shannon Adeszko, 15*, North Aurora, IL 35:34.5 8:54 875 384 15 F35 Michele Stobbe, 36*, Geneva, IL 35:35.4 8:54 666 385 18 F25 Renee Schroeder, 28*, DeKalb, IL 35:36.0 8:54 66 386 40 M45 Robert Bolz, 48, St. Charles, IL 35:36.4 8:54 869 387 13 F40 Julianna Chow, 42*, West Chicago, WI 35:37.7 8:54 777 388 1 F60 Rebecca Wallen, 62*, Aurora, IL 35:37.8 8:54 671 389 18 F20 Jessi Scurte, 24*, Yorkville, IL 35:39.6 8:55 308 390 17 M30 Rich Hokinson, 33, Batavia, IL 35:41.9 8:55 738 391 26 F15 Melissa Swiatlo, 16*, Bartlett, IL 35:41.9 8:55 217 392 16 F35 Kendra Fershee, 36*, Grand Forks, ND 35:42.0 8:56 466 393 18 M30 Scott Meister, 32, Sugar Grove, IL 35:42.1 8:56 229 394 14 F40 Julie Foulks, 41*, Algonquin, IL 35:44.9 8:56 27 395 23 M50 Sam Bass, 52, Batavia, IL 35:47.5 8:57 529 396 17 F35 Nell Novak, 39*, Batavia, IL 35:47.5 8:57 530 397 38 M40 Matt Novak, 40, Batavia, IL 35:47.6 8:57 324 398 19 F20 Julia James, 20*, Geneva, IL 35:49.0 8:57 259 399 8 M01 Jake Girmscheid, 12, Batavia, IL 35:49.5 8:57 516 400 18 F35 Lorraine Natzke, 39*, Carol Stream, IL 35:52.6 8:58 508 401 24 M50 Patrick Moureau, 54, Milwaukee, WI 35:53.5 8:58 325 402 32 M15 Charlie James, 18, Geneva, IL 35:54.0 8:58 871 403 15 F40 Sharon Lamar, 40*, St. Charles, IL 35:57.8 8:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

567 404 38 M35 Mark Porter, 36, Geneva, IL 36:00.3 9:00 73 405 14 F30 Melinda Bossenga, 30*, Elburn, IL 36:00.4 9:00 299 406 14 M20 Michael Hastings, 22, St. Charles, IL 36:00.9 9:00 675 407 16 F45 Gwen Seeley-Joosse, 46*, Batavia, IL 36:01.2 9:00 335 408 11 M55 Glenn Johnston, 57, Batavia, IL 36:03.7 9:01 123 409 33 M15 Arnaud Cohade, 19, St. Charles, IL 36:04.6 9:01 789 410 9 F50 Nadine Weber, 52*, St. Charles, IL 36:06.2 9:02 257 411 9 M01 Sean Geismann, 9, Geneva, IL 36:07.2 9:02 936 412 24 M25 Joseph Fiesel, 28, St. Charles, IL 36:07.9 9:02 937 413 19 F25 Lauren Fiesel, 26*, St. Charles, IL 36:08.1 9:02 339 414 17 F45 Brian Joosse, 45*, Batavia, IL 36:08.9 9:02 113 415 41 M45 Britt Cesarone, 45, Naperville, IL 36:09.1 9:02 313 416 39 M35 Dan Hoske, 39, St. Charles, IL 36:10.0 9:02 867 417 20 F20 Rosetta Taylor, 20*, Clare, IL 36:11.4 9:03 518 418 15 F30 Kristy Nelson, 33*, Sugar Grove, IL 36:17.6 9:04 279 419 18 F45 Kathy Hammond, 47*, Geneva, IL 36:17.7 9:04 563 420 16 F30 Christine Polz, 30*, Chicago, IL 36:18.3 9:05 656 421 42 M45 Eric Schamberger, 47, Geneva, IL 36:18.6 9:05 262 422 16 F40 Kelly Jo Golson, 41*, Batavia, IL 36:18.7 9:05 82 423 17 F40 Daniel Brennan, 44*, Aurora, IL 36:19.3 9:05 83 424 14 F01 Tessa Brennan, 8*, Aurora, IL 36:19.6 9:05 382 425 18 F40 Danni-Lynn Korpela, 44*, Elburn, IL 36:20.6 9:05 646 426 17 F30 Katie Sauber, 32*, North Aurora, IL 36:20.9 9:05 707 427 18 F30 Jenny Stanek, 32*, DeKalb, IL 36:21.4 9:05 902 428 19 F35 Becky Hruby, 35*, Geneva, IL 36:24.3 9:06 547 429 40 M35 Karl Palmquist, 38, Willowbrook, IL 36:24.6 9:06 854 430 39 M40 David Mede, 44, Lombard, IL 36:26.1 9:07 227 431 19 F45 De Ann Forest, 45*, Geneva, IL 36:27.9 9:07 571 432 20 F45 Lea Pottle, 48*, Batavia, IL 36:29.0 9:07 503 433 12 M55 Ramon Mora, 57, Elgin, IL 36:30.0 9:08 833 434 10 M01 L J. Rutkowski, 14, St. Charles, IL 36:31.2 9:08 19 435 19 F30 Melissa Arbeiter, 30*, St. Charles, IL 36:31.4 9:08 112 436 19 F40 Anne Cesarone, 40*, Geneva, IL 36:31.5 9:08 77 437 20 F35 Kerri Branson, 39*, North Aurora, IL 36:31.6 9:08 688 438 20 F30 Kristine Sierakowski, 30*, Aurora, IL 36:33.5 9:08 591 439 10 F50 Jan Ramming, 51*, Geneva, IL 36:35.6 9:09 748 440 21 F30 Dawn Tishkoff, 34*, St. Charles, IL 36:35.9 9:09 315 441 43 M45 Mike Huber, 46, Elburn, IL 36:36.1 9:09 74 442 44 M45 Greg Boyer, 46, Elgin, IL 36:40.6 9:10 684 443 21 F20 Lyuda Shemyakina, 22*, Geneva, IL 36:41.4 9:10 896 444 41 M35 Michael Sprenger, 37, South Elgin, IL 36:41.6 9:10 192 445 20 F25 Jennie Elliott, 26*, Aurora, IL 36:42.6 9:11 405 446 40 M40 Craig Larsen, 43, St. Charles, IL 36:45.2 9:11 139 447 45 M45 Todd Crabtree, 46, Winfield, IL 36:46.1 9:12 447 448 42 M35 Paul Mansour, 38, Aurora, IL 36:48.9 9:12 537 449 21 F35 Jen O'Connor, 36*, Geneva, IL 36:51.2 9:13 584 450 21 F25 Kyla Rader, 28*, DeKalb, IL 36:56.9 9:14 523 451 27 F15 Nora Nickels, 18*, Clarendon Hills, IL 36:59.2 9:15 293 452 25 M25 Andrew Hassing, 27, Raleigh, NC 36:59.5 9:15 966 453 22 F25 Jessica Taylor, 28*, North Aurora, IL 37:00.5 9:15 45 454 13 M55 Allan Betcher, 57, Luray, VA 37:00.7 9:15 545 455 22 F20 Jacquelyn Palladini, 24*, Chicago, IL 37:01.0 9:15 198 456 25 M50 John Etheredge, 52, Yorkville, IL 37:01.4 9:15 932 457 41 M40 Dale Kisten, 44, Huntley, IL 37:02.3 9:16 606 458 23 F25 Kaitlin Reimann, 25*, Chicago, IL 37:03.4 9:16 533 459 43 M35 Dan O'Brien, 39, Batavia, IL 37:04.5 9:16 384 460 24 F25 Trici Kostner-Nicholson, 27*, Bettendorf, IA 37:06.0 9:16 374 461 11 M01 Brad Kmiec, 10, South Elgin, IL 37:06.1 9:17 981 462 20 F40 Lisa Schutz, 42*, St. Charles, IL 37:08.4 9:17 241 463 25 F25 Erin Gaeke, 27*, Chicago, IL 37:09.2 9:17 185 464 22 F30 Sarah Eclavea, 33*, Oswego, IL 37:10.1 9:18 72 465 26 M25 Jesse Bossenga, 29, Elburn, IL 37:10.7 9:18 432 466 42 M40 Steve Luken, 40, St. Charles, IL 37:13.3 9:18 928 467 27 M25 Tim Ryan, 26, Batavia, IL 37:15.2 9:19 346 468 26 M50 Tom Jurlina, 54, Bartlett, IL 37:16.5 9:19 470 469 21 F45 Jacqueline Meuller, 48*, Elburn, IL 37:17.6 9:19 702 470 22 F35 Kathryn Souders, 36*, Chicago, IL 37:18.0 9:19 433 471 15 F01 Isabelle Luken, 12*, St. Charles, IL 37:22.0 9:20 231 472 43 M40 Craig Fox, 42, Yorkville, IL 37:23.4 9:21 515 473 44 M40 Stuart Natzke, 43, Carol Stream, IL 37:25.4 9:21 918 474 14 M55 David Millar, 55, Geneva, IL 37:26.9 9:22 961 475 23 F30 Rebecca Laird, 30*, North Aurora, IL 37:27.6 9:22 927 476 28 M25 Tim Mulrooney, 26, Batavia, IL 37:28.8 9:22 890 477 16 F01 Keri Godbe, 14*, Rapid City, SD 37:29.4 9:22 425 478 21 F40 Christine Lillie, 40*, St. Charles, IL 37:29.8 9:22 204 479 44 M35 Ron Fabbi, 37, St. Charles, IL 37:31.4 9:23 364 480 17 F01 Alex Kisten, 13*, Huntley, IL 37:31.6 9:23 700 481 22 F45 Caren Sneed, 46*, Batavia, IL 37:33.2 9:23 926 482 15 M55 Steven Fladong, 56, Batavia, IL 37:33.3 9:23 904 483 46 M45 Tom Balogn, 45, Batavia, IL 37:33.7 9:23 20 484 45 M35 Jeffery Arulandu, 36, Geneva, IL 37:33.7 9:23 760 485 15 M20 Chris Urry, 20, Lake Zurich, IL 37:34.6 9:24 183 486 22 F40 Karen Eberhardt, 43*, Batavia, IL 37:34.8 9:24 638 487 27 M50 Chuck Ryan, 51, St. Charles, IL 37:36.4 9:24 205 488 24 F30 Rachael Fabbi, 32*, St. Charles, IL 37:37.5 9:24 411 489 45 M40 Brett Leach, 40, Geneva, IL 37:38.9 9:25 46 490 28 F15 Amy Betcher, 19*, Harrisonburg, VA 37:38.9 9:25 962 491 47 M45 Glen Schmidt, 47, Batavia, IL 37:39.3 9:25 320 492 28 M50 Tony Hughes, 50, Oswego, IL 37:40.4 9:25 132 493 29 F15 Samantha Coolins, 17*, Elburn, IL 37:41.6 9:25 38 494 12 M01 Mitchell Bennett, 13, Geneva, IL 37:42.4 9:26 327 495 23 F20 Jennifer Janci, 22*, St. Charles, IL 37:42.4 9:26 242 496 29 M25 Nick Gaeke, 27, Chicago, IL 37:42.7 9:26 615 497 30 F15 Julie Robinson, 17*, Wheaton, IL 37:44.8 9:26 461 498 23 F35 Amy McMillen, 38*, Geneva, IL 37:45.3 9:26 959 499 24 F35 Mary Miller, 37*, Geneva, IL 37:45.6 9:26 1 500 25 F35 Amy Adams, 38*, Hinckley, IL 37:45.7 9:26 190 501 29 M50 Craig Elliott, 52, LaFox, IL 37:46.4 9:27 910 502 16 M55 Jim Backsen, 58, Lake Ozark, MO 37:46.9 9:27 663 503 16 M20 Jonathan Schmidt, 23, St. Charles, IL 37:47.1 9:27 909 504 26 F25 Brooke Backen, 25*, Batavia, IL 37:47.5 9:27 322 505 23 F45 Sandra Ithal, 49*, North Aurora, IL 37:49.3 9:27 269 506 46 M40 Jeffery Grant, 40, St. Charles, IL 37:49.5 9:27 75 507 46 M35 Wayne Brady, 37, Woodstock, IL 37:50.1 9:28 285 508 11 F50 Monica Hardin, 50*, Geneva, IL 37:51.1 9:28 114 509 24 F45 Toni Chapman, 49*, Batavia, IL 37:51.6 9:28 286 510 47 M40 Tim Hardin, 44, Geneva, IL 37:52.0 9:28 122 511 25 F45 Agnes Cohade, 46*, St. Charles, IL 37:52.6 9:28 580 512 25 F30 Lorina Quintanilla, 30*, Aurora, IL 37:53.8 9:28 300 513 31 F15 Abigail Hastings, 19*, St. Charles, IL 37:56.3 9:29 504 514 26 F45 DeeDee Morcos, 46*, St. Charles, IL 37:58.4 9:30 667 515 27 F45 Michele Schuman, 47*, Geneva, IL 37:58.9 9:30 55 516 23 F40 Kim Blomquist, 44*, Elk Grove Village, IL 37:59.5 9:30 514 517 19 M30 Ken Mwangi, 31, St. Charles, IL 38:01.1 9:30 575 518 20 M30 Thomas Preston, 33, North Las Vegas, NV 38:02.0 9:30 679 519 24 F20 Kasey Selakovich, 23*, Chicago, IL 38:04.5 9:31 581 520 12 F50 Maria Quintanilla, 52*, Bartlett, IL 38:05.2 9:31 678 521 17 M55 Thomas Selakovich, 59, Geneva, IL 38:05.2 9:31 742 522 26 F35 Cate Taylor, 35*, St. Charles, IL 38:07.3 9:32 302 523 13 F50 Mary Hilgart, 51*, Geneva, IL 38:08.6 9:32 210 524 24 F40 Jeri Farrell, 42*, Sugar Grove, IL 38:08.6 9:32 792 525 21 M30 David Wells, 30, Aurora, IL 38:10.2 9:33 473 526 48 M40 Jim Meyers, 44, Geneva, IL 38:10.5 9:33 283 527 32 F15 Deborah Happ, 18*, Aurora, IL 38:11.7 9:33 456 528 18 F01 Annie McCarthy, 13*, Geneva, IL 38:12.2 9:33 934 529 49 M40 Jon Brodine, 41, Monnongahela, PA 38:13.4 9:33 60 530 27 F25 Leah Bohr, 27*, Chicago, IL 38:15.4 9:34 372 531 28 F25 Pam Kleren, 26*, Montgomery, IL 38:15.5 9:34 59 532 29 F25 Lindsey Bohr, 25*, Aurora, IL 38:15.6 9:34 120 533 30 F25 Joanna Claussen, 27*, Cary, NC 38:15.8 9:34 883 534 Mikaila Soto*, Hanover Park, IL 38:16.2 9:34 767 535 33 F15 April Venzon, 19*, Algonquin, IL 38:16.7 9:34 737 536 34 F15 Stephanie Swiatlo, 18*, Bartlett, IL 38:17.6 9:34 189 537 14 F50 Joyce Elliott, 51*, LaFox, IL 38:17.8 9:34 2 538 47 M35 Michael Adams, 37, Hinckley, IL 38:19.0 9:35 282 539 18 M55 Robert Happ, 56, Aurora, IL 38:19.1 9:35 284 540 25 F20 Rebecca Happ, 24*, Aurora, IL 38:19.3 9:35 652 541 31 F25 Kristin Sawicki, 28*, Palatine, IL 38:20.6 9:35 864 542 32 F25 Jamie Bunting, 28*, Geneva, IL 38:20.9 9:35 499 543 6 M60 Ken Montague, 63, St. Charles, IL 38:21.0 9:35 727 544 33 F25 Lindsey Stroiman, 28*, Glen Ellyn, IL 38:21.1 9:35 234 545 22 M30 Jeremy Frazer, 30, Geneva, IL 38:21.5 9:35 865 546 19 M55 William Bunting, 59, Geneva, IL 38:21.5 9:35 963 547 26 F20 Kelli Schmidt, 20*, Batavia, IL 38:24.8 9:36 544 548 27 F35 Eryn Paini, 36*, Cambridge, MA 38:24.9 9:36 157 549 26 F30 Melissa Di Benedetto, 33*, Elburn, IL 38:27.7 9:37 551 550 27 F20 Natalie Pavela, 22*, St. Charles, IL 38:29.4 9:37 449 551 28 F20 Megan Markowski, 24*, St. Charles, IL 38:29.5 9:37 270 552 13 M01 Nicholas Grant, 10, St. Charles, IL 38:29.8 9:37 552 553 30 M50 James Pavela, 52, St. Charles, IL 38:29.9 9:37 208 554 28 F35 Stephanie Farrell, 36*, Batavia, IL 38:30.1 9:38 550 555 35 F15 Andrea Pavela, 19*, St. Charles, IL 38:30.2 9:38 834 556 36 F15 Kelsey Talken, 15*, St. Charles, IL 38:30.6 9:38 121 557 34 F25 Danielle Coe, 25*, St. Charles, IL 38:30.9 9:38 611 558 20 M55 Douglas Riebock, 55, South Elgin, IL 38:31.2 9:38 342 559 28 F45 Gina Juliano, 49*, Wheaton, IL 38:34.2 9:39 761 560 35 F25 Lindsey Urry, 25*, Lake Zurich, IL 38:38.7 9:40 830 561 29 F45 Debra Rymut, 46*, Batavia, IL 38:40.5 9:40 507 562 23 M30 Sean Morrissey, 32, Aurora, IL 38:41.6 9:40 393 563 17 M20 Kevin Krivacek, 21, Geneva, IL 38:42.3 9:41 54 564 34 M15 Gregory Block, 16, Hanover Park, IL 38:42.5 9:41 258 565 29 F35 Amy Gersey, 39*, South Elgin, IL 38:43.9 9:41 619 566 14 M01 Josh Rodgers, 8, Geneva, IL 38:45.3 9:41 543 567 27 F30 Misty Otte, 32*, West Dundee, IL 38:47.4 9:42 80 568 28 F30 Vella Branstetter, 33*, Hinckley, IL 38:47.6 9:42 375 569 50 M40 Mike Knapp, 40, Aurora, IL 38:47.9 9:42 30 570 51 M40 Frank Becker, 41, Steamboat Springs, CO 38:51.7 9:43 48 571 36 F25 Katie Birkey, 27*, Aurora, IL 38:52.6 9:43 294 572 37 F25 Sarah Hassing, 26*, Raleigh, NC 38:53.8 9:43 228 573 38 F25 Tiffany Formas, 26*, Chicago, IL 38:54.6 9:44 887 574 25 F40 Julie Godbe, 44*, Rapid City, SD 38:55.2 9:44 394 575 39 F25 Natalie Krusemeier, 28*, Batavia, IL 38:55.5 9:44 31 576 30 F35 Elizabeth Becker, 39*, Batavia, IL 38:55.6 9:44 26 577 26 F40 Dorothy Barrowman, 40*, Aurora, IL 38:55.8 9:44 127 578 30 M25 Mike Collins, 28, Lombard, IL 38:56.4 9:44 710 579 15 M01 Jake Staudacher, 12, Elburn, IL 38:56.4 9:44 983 580 21 M55 Jorge Ayala, 58, Yorkville, IL 38:56.9 9:44 697 581 16 M01 Adam Smith, 7, Geneva, IL 38:58.1 9:45 188 582 27 F40 Yasemin Eken, 42*, Geneva, IL 38:58.7 9:45 71 583 31 F35 Carina Borst, 39*, South Elgin, IL 38:59.2 9:45 191 584 29 F20 Linnea Elliott, 20*, LaFox, IL 38:59.5 9:45 935 585 32 F35 Jamie Brodine, 39*, Monongahela, PA 38:59.9 9:45 941 586 28 F40 Heather Rooney, 42*, St. Charles, IL 39:02.0 9:45 427 587 30 F45 Cathy Long, 45*, Batavia, IL 39:02.3 9:46 52 588 31 M50 Steve Black, 54, St. Charles, IL 39:02.9 9:46 329 589 19 F01 Maddie Jaudon, 12*, Batavia, IL 39:03.2 9:46 795 590 22 M55 John White, 56, Sugar Grove, IL 39:04.6 9:46 919 591 48 M35 Jeffrey Johnson, 39, Elburn, IL 39:07.4 9:47 510 592 30 F20 Lauren Mudrak, 22*, Batavia, IL 39:08.8 9:47 37 593 24 M30 Kent Bellgrau, 30, Chicago, IL 39:09.3 9:47 889 594 37 F15 Tracy Godbe, 16*, Rapid City, SD 39:10.6 9:48 566 595 33 F35 Jennifer Porter, 35*, Geneva, IL 39:10.8 9:48 328 596 31 F45 Cindy Jaudon, 47*, Batavia, IL 39:14.3 9:49 49 597 31 F20 Meghan Black, 23*, St. Charles, IL 39:17.7 9:49 50 598 3 F55 Susan Black, 55*, St. Charles, IL 39:18.6 9:50 326 599 40 F25 Sarah Janci, 29*, Chicago, IL 39:25.0 9:51 352 600 48 M45 stephen Kaufman, 46, St. Charles, IL 39:27.0 9:52 388 601 34 F35 Lara Krebs, 36*, Indianapolis, IN 39:28.0 9:52 972 602 29 F30 Susan Bartlett, 31*, Aurora, IL 39:29.4 9:52 622 603 30 F30 Rebecca Rohan, 33*, Batavia, IL 39:31.0 9:53 469 604 7 M60 Charles Metcalfe, 63, Batavia, IL 39:31.6 9:53 874 605 35 F35 Jemma Ryan-Roth, 38*, North Aurora, IL 39:31.7 9:53 778 606 32 F45 Margaret Warren, 48*, Geneva, IL 39:33.5 9:53 971 607 29 F40 Denise Croft, 40*, Geneva, IL 39:33.9 9:53 624 608 20 F01 Ryanne Rokos, 12*, Batavia, IL 39:34.4 9:54 614 609 33 F45 Jane Robinson, 46*, Wheaton, IL 39:34.7 9:54 625 610 30 F40 Shannon Rokos, 43*, Batavia, IL 39:34.9 9:54 699 611 49 M45 James Smith, 47, Geneva, IL 39:35.1 9:54 587 612 50 M45 Tom Raisanen, 49, St. Charles, IL 39:35.4 9:54 766 613 23 M55 Larry Venzon, 59, Algonquin, IL 39:36.1 9:54 337 614 49 M35 Cory Jones, 39, St. Charles, IL 39:37.2 9:54 538 615 15 F50 Pam Ogden, 52*, Eau Claire, WI 39:38.1 9:55 184 616 35 M15 Connor Eberhardt, 15, Batavia, IL 39:38.3 9:55 859 617 52 M40 Michael Gaydos Sr., 41, Sandwich, IL 39:38.4 9:55 968 618 53 M40 Matt Fell, 41, Batavia, IL 39:41.2 9:55 166 619 51 M45 John Dorilio, 47, Montgomery, IL 39:41.2 9:55 244 620 41 F25 Krista Galle, 28*, Elburn, IL 39:42.6 9:56 303 621 42 F25 Jennifer Hill, 29*, Aurora, IL 39:42.9 9:56 811 622 34 F45 Karen Wollwert, 46*, Batavia, IL 39:43.0 9:56 350 623 36 F35 Rebecca Kats, 39*, Batavia, IL 39:43.1 9:56 574 624 31 F30 Brandi Powers, 31*, Montgomery, IL 39:43.4 9:56 660 625 31 F40 Susan Schiera, 40*, Plano, IL 39:45.3 9:56 818 626 37 F35 Alison Zeller, 35*, Warrenville, IL 39:45.5 9:56 853 627 54 M40 Dan Dewolf, 41, Naperville, IL 39:46.8 9:57 686 628 35 F45 Nancy Sheridan, 47*, Naperville, IL 39:49.7 9:57 62 629 43 F25 Jennifer Bolander, 28*, St. Charles, IL 39:50.5 9:58 428 630 32 M50 Terry Long, 52, Batavia, IL 39:53.2 9:58 608 631 38 F35 Kristi Restrepo, 36*, Franklin Park, IL 39:54.8 9:59 145 632 16 F50 JoAnn Cury, 54*, Batavia, IL 39:54.9 9:59 863 633 32 F40 Anne Watson, 41*, Batavia, IL 39:55.0 9:59 586 634 44 F25 Stephanie Rains, 25*, North Aurora, IL 39:55.9 9:59 445 635 45 F25 Shannon Manny, 27*, St. Charles, IL 39:56.4 9:59 291 636 17 F50 Jody Hart, 54*, Batavia, IL 39:57.4 9:59 835 637 55 M40 J D. Talken, 43, Batavia, IL 39:57.8 9:59 704 638 33 M50 Rich Spaniol, 53, St. Charles, IL 39:58.0 9:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

93 639 4 F55 Catherine Burandt, 56*, St. Charles, IL 40:00.2 10:00 17 640 33 F40 Gail Amrein, 42*, Batavia, IL 40:02.3 10:01 109 641 50 M35 Eric Carlson, 39, Batavia, IL 40:02.8 10:01 786 642 56 M40 Lance Webb, 42, Sycamore, IL 40:04.3 10:01 982 643 36 F45 Peggy Battey, 48*, Batavia, IL 40:04.7 10:01 535 644 39 F35 Danielle O'Malley, 39*, St. Charles, IL 40:06.1 10:02 747 645 5 F55 Sue Thorne, 56*, St. Charles, IL 40:06.3 10:02 249 646 34 F40 Nancy Garrison, 42*, St. Charles, IL 40:06.9 10:02 341 647 32 F30 Kristin Juhas, 32*, Peoria, AZ 40:07.5 10:02 351 648 37 F45 Lisa Kaufman, 45*, St. Charles, IL 40:07.7 10:02 975 649 24 M55 Tom Tomek, 58, St. Charles, IL 40:09.1 10:02 338 650 40 F35 Stephani Jones, 39*, St. Charles, IL 40:12.2 10:03 772 651 38 F45 Eileen Voiland, 49*, Batavia, IL 40:12.4 10:03 438 652 39 F45 Gina MacIntosh, 49*, Batavia, IL 40:13.0 10:03 317 653 21 F01 Anne Hughes, 12*, St. Charles, IL 40:13.7 10:03 223 654 33 F30 Bridget Flint, 30*, Geneva, IL 40:14.2 10:04 596 655 34 M50 Samuel Rea, 51, Batavia, IL 40:15.3 10:04 899 656 35 M50 John Flannery, 51, Elgin, IL 40:17.9 10:04 644 657 57 M40 Glenn Sasse, 41, North Aurora, IL 40:19.8 10:05 781 658 22 F01 Rachel Warren, 12*, Geneva, IL 40:20.2 10:05 373 659 41 F35 Christine Kmiec, 39*, South Elgin, IL 40:20.3 10:05 810 660 46 F25 Erica Wolf, 26*, Geneseo, IL 40:20.6 10:05 641 661 47 F25 Sarah Sandquist, 28*, St. Charles, IL 40:23.1 10:06 713 662 52 M45 Tim Staudacher, 46, St. Charles, IL 40:23.5 10:06 712 663 35 F40 Janine Staudacher, 43*, St. Charles, IL 40:23.6 10:06 84 664 6 F55 Marilyn Brink, 59*, St. Charles, IL 40:26.2 10:07 987 665 Jill Streit*, Atlantic Beach, FL 40:27.6 10:07 333 666 7 F55 Beth Johnson, 57*, Batavia, IL 40:31.4 10:08 907 667 23 F01 Samantha Kichka, 12*, Geneva, IL 40:31.9 10:08 977 668 36 M50 Michael LaFond, 50, Batavia, IL 40:32.0 10:08 498 669 48 F25 Kathleen Montague, 25*, Chicago, IL 40:33.2 10:08 32 670 38 F15 Laura Becker, 15*, Batavia, IL 40:35.5 10:09 92 671 8 M60 Jim Bullerman, 62, La Grange, IL 40:37.2 10:09 589 672 49 F25 Lisa Ramirez, 28*, Crest Hill, IL 40:37.7 10:09 791 673 34 F30 Cassie Wells, 30*, Aurora, IL 40:38.4 10:10 365 674 24 F01 Rachael Kisten, 13*, Huntley, IL 40:40.2 10:10 235 675 36 F40 Cathy Fuller, 41*, Geneva, IL 40:43.5 10:11 572 676 58 M40 Jeff Powers, 43, Batavia, IL 40:44.6 10:11 43 677 40 F45 Susan Betcher, 49*, Luray, VA 40:50.3 10:13 212 678 37 F40 Janine Farrell, 42*, Sugar Grove, IL 40:52.7 10:13 957 679 25 F01 Katie Paradis, 12*, Batavia, IL 40:58.9 10:15 986 680 51 M35 Thomas Streit, 35, Atlantic Beach, FL 41:01.4 10:15 172 681 39 F15 Brittany Duncan, 16*, Batavia, IL 41:04.9 10:16 33 682 32 F20 Amy Becker, 21*, Batavia, IL 41:05.4 10:16 610 683 38 F40 Mary Richter, 44*, St. Charles, IL 41:07.4 10:17 51 684 50 F25 Jamie Black, 26*, St. Charles, IL 41:09.1 10:17 309 685 35 F30 Lynn Holat, 33*, Sycamore, IL 41:09.6 10:17 578 686 41 F45 Diane Quigley, 49*, Aurora, IL 41:10.0 10:18 651 687 36 F30 Brenda Saul, 31*, Batavia, IL 41:11.9 10:18 482 688 42 F45 Paula Miller, 49*, North Aurora, IL 41:12.7 10:18 505 689 51 F25 Michelle Morgano, 25*, St. Charles, IL 41:14.8 10:19 560 690 33 F20 Kathryn Pitt, 24*, Batavia, IL 41:22.2 10:21 446 691 42 F35 Melisa Mansour, 37*, Aurora, IL 41:22.6 10:21 565 692 18 F50 Pat Pomatto, 50*, Batavia, IL 41:29.9 10:22 495 693 43 F45 Catherine Moninger, 47*, Batavia, IL 41:30.4 10:23 844 694 39 F40 Amy Schroepfer, 43*, Huntley, IL 41:32.0 10:23 705 695 52 F25 Stephanie Spolum, 25*, St. Charles, IL 41:35.4 10:24 243 696 40 F40 Janet Gallagher, 41*, Geneva, IL 41:37.6 10:24 150 697 59 M40 Tom DeGaetano, 42, Batavia, IL 41:39.3 10:25 151 698 36 M15 Alex DeGaetano, 15, Batavia, IL 41:39.5 10:25 390 699 25 M30 Tim Kresler, 34, Geneva, IL 41:39.9 10:25 670 700 40 F15 Lauren Screeden, 19*, St. Charles, IL 41:41.6 10:25 669 701 25 M55 James Screeden, 55, St. Charles, IL 41:41.9 10:25 734 702 31 M25 Michael Surerus, 26, Elgin, IL 41:43.6 10:26 448 703 26 M30 John Markovich, 34, St. Charles, IL 41:44.5 10:26 725 704 27 M30 Mike Streit, 32, Montclair, NJ 41:45.2 10:26 409 705 32 M25 Justin Lata, 28, Chicago, IL 41:45.7 10:26 743 706 44 F45 Angela Tennant, 47*, Geneva, IL 41:49.4 10:27 744 707 45 F45 Beth Tennant, 45*, Geneva, IL 41:49.9 10:27 206 708 43 F35 Carol Faith, 38*, Geneva, IL 41:50.5 10:28 598 709 8 F55 Tipawan Reed, 59*, Elgin, IL 41:51.1 10:28 118 710 52 M35 Garry Chrispin, 39, Sycamore, IL 41:51.5 10:28 356 711 41 F40 Georgann Kennay, 41*, Sycamore, IL 41:51.5 10:28 585 712 37 M15 Vincent Raine, 18, Elgin, IL 41:53.2 10:28 439 713 53 F25 Katie Mack, 28*, Geneva, IL 41:57.1 10:29 602 714 37 M50 Terry Reilly, 54, St. Charles, IL 41:58.7 10:30 969 715 42 F40 Sara Karlson, 40*, Geneva, IL 42:00.7 10:30 340 716 54 F25 Brook Joyce, 29*, Aurora, IL 42:03.5 10:31 745 717 41 F15 Michelle Terwilleger, 18*, St. Charles, IL 42:10.4 10:33 453 718 44 F35 Yvonne Mastrogiovanni, 36*, Batavia, IL 42:10.7 10:33 100 719 42 F15 Allison Burns, 19*, Batavia, IL 42:11.2 10:33 478 720 38 M50 James Miles, 54, St. Charles, IL 42:17.6 10:34 562 721 46 F45 Mary Pleticha, 46*, Elgin, IL 42:19.6 10:35 141 722 37 F30 Laura Creekmur, 34*, Batavia, IL 42:19.8 10:35 162 723 53 M45 Mark DiCicco, 48, Batavia, IL 42:21.0 10:35 159 724 43 F40 Jill DiCicco, 44*, Batavia, IL 42:21.5 10:35 348 725 44 F40 Kim Kane, 40*, Geneva, IL 42:22.3 10:36 753 726 43 F15 Kelsey True, 18*, St. Charles, IL 42:22.7 10:36 144 727 45 F40 Wendy Cullen, 42*, Geneva, IL 42:22.8 10:36 893 728 55 F25 Caitlin Gustin, 26*, Geneva, IL 42:23.2 10:36 894 729 33 M25 Jean-Luc Gustin, 27, Geneva, IL 42:25.2 10:36 195 730 44 F15 Sarah Engelhardt, 16*, Wheaton, IL 42:26.3 10:37 135 731 47 F45 Debra Costello, 48*, Geneva, IL 42:30.5 10:38 408 732 56 F25 Michelle Lata, 28*, Chicago, IL 42:32.7 10:38 153 733 60 M40 Ramon DelaCruz, 44, Aurora, IL 42:33.6 10:38 946 734 18 M20 Tommy Crawford, 22, St. Charles, IL 42:35.0 10:39 76 735 54 M45 Craig Brandel, 45, Midlothian, IL 42:38.4 10:40 681 736 45 F35 Susan Sheehan, 36*, Aurora, IL 42:42.2 10:41 809 737 57 F25 Amanda Wolf, 28*, Aurora, IL 42:44.7 10:41 735 738 46 F40 Ann Swayka, 42*, Bartlett, IL 42:49.4 10:42 13 739 53 M35 John Alwan, 39, Carol Stream, IL 42:58.1 10:45 770 740 46 F35 Susanna Vitale, 37*, St. Charles, IL 43:05.2 10:46 783 741 38 F30 Lauren Wasik, 30*, Yorkville, IL 43:07.8 10:47 719 742 39 F30 Jennifer Stopka, 33*, St. Charles, IL 43:11.1 10:48 419 743 47 F40 Sue Lenschow, 43*, Mahomet, IL 43:12.1 10:48 420 744 26 F01 Erin Lenschow, 10*, Mahomet, IL 43:12.4 10:48 882 745 48 F40 Amanda Alvis, 40*, North Aurora, IL 43:14.8 10:49 211 746 61 M40 Greg Farrell, 40, Sugar Grove, IL 43:15.8 10:49 354 747 39 M50 Marty Keifer, 50, Sidney, OH 43:19.0 10:50 613 748 28 M30 Kevin Riordan, 34, St. Charles, IL 43:21.9 10:50 548 749 58 F25 Julie Pankoke, 29*, Geneva, IL 43:24.0 10:51 948 750 19 M20 Dave Haase, 22, DesMoines, IA 43:29.9 10:52 812 751 55 M45 Jim Wollwert, 46, Batavia, IL 43:33.1 10:53 954 752 54 M35 Josh Fershee, 39, Grand Forks, ND 43:41.2 10:55 509 753 9 F55 Jovita Moureau, 55*, Milwaukee, WI 43:49.8 10:57 823 754 19 F50 Deborah Zufan, 50*, Aurora, IL 43:50.8 10:58 178 755 48 F45 Mary Dwyer, 45*, Geneva, IL 43:51.2 10:58 179 756 56 M45 Tim Dwyer, 49, Geneva, IL 43:51.2 10:58
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

230 757 49 F40 Cheryl Fox, 42*, Yorkville, IL 43:59.0 11:00 362 758 50 F40 Missy Kissane, 42*, Geneva, IL 44:03.1 11:01 612 759 40 F30 Anne Riordan, 31*, St. Charles, IL 44:07.4 11:02 838 760 47 F35 Deb Heilimierer, 36*, Sandwich, IL 44:12.5 11:03 489 761 49 F45 Elyece Miller, 47*, St. Charles, IL 44:14.6 11:04 950 762 59 F25 Katie Chaddock, 26*, Wheaton, IL 44:15.9 11:04 787 763 57 M45 Jim Webb Jr., 48, St. Charles, IL 44:15.9 11:04 876 764 51 F40 Kirstin LaFave, 44*, St. Charles, IL 44:16.5 11:04 951 765 34 F20 Kimmie Eagan, 24*, Wheaton, IL 44:16.6 11:04 845 766 41 F30 Amy Clark, 34*, Batavia, IL 44:17.5 11:04 564 767 58 M45 Mike Pomatto, 49, Batavia, IL 44:17.6 11:04 521 768 59 M45 Michael Neumaier, 48, St. Charles, IL 44:20.6 11:05 692 769 48 F35 Kelly Smith, 35*, Severn, MD 44:33.3 11:08 12 770 49 F35 Gail Alwan, 38*, Carol Stream, IL 44:36.1 11:09 771 771 55 M35 Joseph Vitale, 38, St. Charles, IL 44:43.7 11:11 582 772 26 M55 Jim Rabelhofer, 55, St. Charles, IL 44:57.6 11:14 417 773 52 F40 Jennifer Leibforth, 43*, St. Charles, IL 45:03.2 11:16 820 774 42 F30 Stacy Zeng, 31*, Aurora, IL 45:15.8 11:19 170 775 60 M45 Jay Dubois, 49, West Dundee, IL 45:16.8 11:19 133 776 40 M50 Mike Cordes, 54, North Aurora, IL 45:17.8 11:19 402 777 20 F50 Marcia Larsen, 51*, St. Charles, IL 45:20.4 11:20 103 778 10 F55 Rita Butler, 56*, West Chicago, IL 45:23.9 11:21 363 779 62 M40 John Kissane, 42, Geneva, IL 45:26.0 11:21 592 780 50 F45 Sharie Rauba, 47*, Batavia, IL 45:26.3 11:22 755 781 51 F45 Sheila Tustin, 45*, St. Charles, IL 45:26.7 11:22 645 782 53 F40 Monica Sasse, 42*, North Aurora, IL 45:27.6 11:22 395 783 35 F20 Caitlin Kulakowski, 21*, North Aurora, IL 45:33.4 11:23 908 784 29 M30 Rob Wellen, 32, Chicago, IL 45:39.9 11:25 81 785 54 F40 Christine Brennan, 42*, Aurora, IL 45:41.6 11:25 947 786 41 M50 Tom Crawford, 53, St. Charles, IL 45:42.4 11:26 913 787 50 F35 Nicole Regnery, 36*, Sycamore, IL 45:52.4 11:28 39 788 60 F25 Lynelle Benson, 27*, Sycamore, IL 45:52.8 11:28 949 789 Alison Steele*, Warrenville, IL 45:53.2 11:28 763 790 52 F45 Kathleen Vandenberg, 47*, South Elgin, IL 46:02.3 11:31 718 791 27 M55 Gary Stopka, 55, St. Charles, IL 46:02.9 11:31 484 792 21 F50 Renita Miller, 52*, Oswego, IL 46:06.6 11:32 714 793 22 F50 Penny Stephens, 52*, Normal, IL 46:10.5 11:33 635 794 63 M40 Jeff Ruhl, 42, Batavia, IL 46:20.9 11:35 911 795 53 F45 Mary Paulson, 47*, Sugar Grove, IL 46:30.9 11:38 56 796 64 M40 Eric Blomquist, 40, Elk Grove Village, IL 46:36.4 11:39 79 797 38 M15 A J. Branson, 16, North Aurora, IL 46:38.9 11:40 751 798 54 F45 Sandy True, 47*, St. Charles, IL 46:39.0 11:40 78 799 65 M40 Scott Branson, 44, North Aurora, IL 46:39.8 11:40 555 800 39 M15 Nick Pedersen, 19, Geneva, IL 46:42.8 11:41 634 801 51 F35 Denise Ruhl, 35*, Batavia, IL 46:48.4 11:42 343 802 43 F30 Marcella Jung, 33*, South Elgin, IL 46:48.9 11:42 140 803 44 F30 Allison Craig, 32*, St. Charles, IL 46:50.0 11:42 759 804 23 F50 Carole Urry, 54*, Lake Zurich, IL 47:03.0 11:46 25 805 11 F55 Elizabeth Barrett, 58*, Wayne, IL 47:06.5 11:47 840 806 55 F45 Cathy McNally, 45*, Batavia, IL 47:06.8 11:47 621 807 55 F40 Christine Rodgers, 40*, Geneva, IL 47:11.7 11:48 559 808 30 M30 David Pietryla, 30, St. Charles, IL 47:15.5 11:49 410 809 9 M60 Gary Layman, 60, Aurora, IL 47:24.4 11:51 597 810 56 F45 Terri Rea, 49*, Batavia, IL 47:34.5 11:54 252 811 27 F01 Megan Garvin, 12*, Batavia, IL 47:37.2 11:54 741 812 34 M25 Jelani Tate, 27, Aurora, IL 47:41.4 11:55 620 813 17 M01 Tommy Rodgers, 7, Geneva, IL 47:42.3 11:56 256 814 45 F30 Melanie Geier, 32*, South Elgin, IL 47:43.6 11:56 841 815 57 F45 Carol Stittmatter, 46*, Batavia, IL 47:49.9 11:57 736 816 42 M50 Ed Swayka, 51, Bartlett, IL 47:51.6 11:58 573 817 58 F45 Denise Powers, 48*, Batavia, IL 47:54.3 11:59
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

240 818 43 M50 Ray Gabriel, 51, Batavia, IL 48:05.2 12:01 194 819 45 F15 Alicia Engelhardt, 19*, Wheaton, IL 48:17.5 12:04 807 820 46 F15 Sara Wissmiller, 19*, Wheaton, IL 48:17.6 12:04 429 821 61 F25 Jennifer Lootens, 28*, Batavia, IL 48:31.0 12:08 406 822 28 M55 Dennis Lata, 58, West Chicago, IL 48:31.7 12:08 407 823 12 F55 Patti Lata, 57*, West Chicago, IL 48:32.2 12:08 653 824 52 F35 Veronique Saxe, 38*, West Chicago, IL 48:34.4 12:09 488 825 28 F01 Madz Miller, 12*, St. Charles, IL 48:35.1 12:09 487 826 56 F40 Monika Miller, 44*, St. Charles, IL 48:35.4 12:09 353 827 53 F35 Jennifer Kay, 36*, Batavia, IL 48:36.2 12:09 541 828 44 M50 Paul Orenic, 50, Chicago, IL 48:45.2 12:11 588 829 36 F20 Dana Ramey, 24*, West Chicago, IL 48:54.0 12:13 955 830 45 M50 Greg Kessler, 53, St. Charles, IL 49:00.4 12:15 915 831 13 F55 Arlene Miksanek, 57*, Benton, IL 49:02.7 12:16 403 832 37 F20 Amanda Larsen, 21*, St. Charles, IL 49:07.3 12:17 444 833 24 F50 Luanne Manny, 54*, Geneva, IL 49:17.6 12:19 255 834 59 F45 Wendy Gebhardt, 45*, DeKalb, IL 49:30.8 12:23 506 835 62 F25 Elizabeth Morrissey, 28*, Aurora, IL 49:41.6 12:25 271 836 57 F40 Estelle Grant, 44*, St. Charles, IL 49:46.1 12:27 722 837 29 F01 Christina Stopka, 14*, St. Charles, IL 50:15.1 12:34 117 838 38 F20 Laura Chesser, 23*, Naperville, IL 50:25.4 12:36 709 839 54 F35 Heather Staudacher, 35*, Elburn, IL 50:28.3 12:37 855 840 60 F45 Lori Drumtra, 49*, Batavia, IL 50:29.1 12:37 28 841 61 F45 Kari Batka, 46*, Batavia, IL 50:29.6 12:37 720 842 39 F20 Kelly Stopka, 20*, St. Charles, IL 50:39.4 12:40 292 843 25 F50 Judy Hartley, 51*, North Aurora, IL 50:46.1 12:42 99 844 18 M01 Adam Burns, 13, Batavia, IL 50:52.9 12:43 732 845 40 F20 Nora Sullivan, 22*, Geneva, IL 51:07.9 12:47 636 846 46 M50 Steve Russell, 50, South Elgin, IL 51:11.3 12:48 396 847 26 F50 Anne Kulakowski, 54*, North Aurora, IL 51:18.1 12:50 263 848 55 F35 Mary Gonzales, 37*, Maple Park, IL 51:20.5 12:50 526 849 46 F30 Ronie Nosner, 34*, Geneva, IL 51:20.5 12:50 956 850 29 M55 Michael Shore, 59, Williamston, MI 51:37.4 12:54
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

398 851 1 M70 Dick Lamermayer, 80, Aurora, IL 52:08.8 13:02 496 852 47 M50 Daniel Moninger, 52, Batavia, IL 52:31.7 13:08 431 853 35 M25 Eric Lukazewski, 29, South Elgin, IL 52:35.3 13:09 527 854 31 M30 Ryan Nosner, 33, Geneva, IL 53:30.8 13:23 733 855 30 F01 Hannah Sullivan, 11*, Geneva, IL 53:31.2 13:23 430 856 63 F25 Janet Lukazewski, 28*, South Elgin, IL 53:32.3 13:23 536 857 27 F50 Lynn O'Toole, 53*, Sycamore, IL 53:41.7 13:25 965 858 41 F20 Megan Walendzinski, 23*, Batavia, IL 53:43.1 13:26 7 859 66 M40 Dave Ahrens, 40, South Elgin, IL 53:56.0 13:29 8 860 19 M01 Nick Ahrens, 10, South Elgin, IL 53:56.2 13:29
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

165 861 28 F50 Betsy Doll, 53*, Batavia, IL 56:16.9 14:04 583 862 62 F45 Gretchen Rabelhofer, 48*, St. Charles, IL 56:17.5 14:04 202 863 29 F50 Mary Evans, 52*, North Aurora, IL 57:10.1 14:18 805 864 14 F55 Dawn Winkelman, 55*, St. Charles, IL 57:17.9 14:19 828 865 63 F45 Gail Vermillion, 49*, Geneva, IL 57:46.1 14:27 381 866 61 M45 Ned Korpela, 45, Elburn, IL 57:54.1 14:29 897 867 15 F55 Gretchen Goodwillie, 59*, Geneva, IL 59:17.5 14:49
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

814 868 64 F25 Cassandra Wysocki, 27*, Elgin, IL 1:00:15.6 15:04 726 869 65 F25 Meghan Strenk, 26*, Kansas City, MO 1:00:30.9 15:08 9 870 31 F01 Samantha Ahrens, 8*, South Elgin, IL 1:00:33.8 15:08 6 871 58 F40 Tina Ahrens, 43*, South Elgin, IL 1:00:34.4 15:09 723 872 66 F25 Jennifer Streit, 26*, Aurora, IL 1:00:43.2 15:11 296 873 10 M60 Leonard Hassing, 62, Plainfield, IL 1:01:16.4 15:19 295 874 2 F60 Cynthia Hassing, 60*, Plainfield, IL 1:01:19.6 15:20 724 875 3 M65 Thomas Streit, 69, Sugar Grove, IL 1:01:46.5 15:27 593 876 11 M60 Ed Rauch, 63, Montgomery, IL 1:02:29.2 15:37
Pace: 6:00 | 7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | Top

87 877 56 F35 Tara Brown, 37*, St. Charles, IL 1:11:08.3 17:47 * indicates females 4 finishers among Males (no age given) 19 finishers among Men Under 15 39 finishers among Men 15 - 19 19 finishers among Men 20 - 24 35 finishers among Men 25 - 29 31 finishers among Men 30 - 34 55 finishers among Men 35 - 39 66 finishers among Men 40 - 44 61 finishers among Men 45 - 49 47 finishers among Men 50 - 54 29 finishers among Men 55 - 59 11 finishers among Men 60 - 64 3 finishers among Men 65 - 69 1 finishers among Men 70 & Up 31 finishers among Women Under 15 46 finishers among Women 15 - 19 41 finishers among Women 20 - 24 66 finishers among Women 25 - 29 46 finishers among Women 30 - 34 56 finishers among Women 35 - 39 58 finishers among Women 40 - 44 63 finishers among Women 45 - 49 29 finishers among Women 50 - 54 15 finishers among Women 55 - 59 2 finishers among Women 60 - 64 4 finishers among Females (no age given) 420 male finishers 457 female finishers 877 total finishers

Return to home page.