Fox & Turkey Youth Mile

Batavia, IL

Nov. 26, 2009

36 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.


               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Men Under 8
  283    12    1  Andrew Kulisek, 7, North Aurora, IL        7:25.6  
  284    15    2  Zachary Kulisek, 6, North Aurora, IL       7:37.6  
  367    19    3  Jake Kleist, 7, North Aurora, IL           7:47.8  
  263    26    4  Josh Gorup, 7, Wheaton, IL                 7:59.1  
  229    27    5  Tyler Conklin, 7, Maple Park, IL           8:01.8  
  224    32    6  Niall Brady, 7, Crystal Lake, IL           8:15.0  
  296    34    7  Tommy Melles, 7, North Aurora, IL          8:24.1  
  309    45    8  Eric Palmquist, 7, Geneva, IL              8:40.6  
  271    46    9  Lucas Hipp, 6, Geneva, IL                  8:41.4  
  297    47   10  Teague Merrill, 5, Batavia, IL             8:47.2  
  280    58   11  Aidan Korpela, 7, Elburn, IL               9:04.0  
  274    61   12  William Huber, 7, Elburn, IL               9:10.5  
  286    65   13  Owen Leach, 7, Geneva, IL                  9:13.2  
  320    69   14  Kevin Silbernagel, 7, Aurora, IL           9:24.5  
  227    71   15  Colin Burke, 7, Batavia, IL                9:24.8  
  298    73   16  Robert-George Merrill, 7, Batavia, IL      9:31.8  
  294    81   17  Jt Long, 5, Batavia, IL                    9:46.8  
  334    83   18  Tyler Haworth, 6, Batavia, IL              9:51.0  
  341    95   19  Zander Johnson, 6, Batavia, IL             10:06.0  
  350   101   20  Zach Schafer, 7, North Aurora              10:20.0  
  322   104   21  Nicholas Stancari, 6, Geneva, IL           10:25.6  
  301   113   22  Danny Moninger, 6, Batavia, IL             10:51.7  
  258   116   23  Sam Girmscheid, 6, Batavia, IL             11:17.6  
  319   118   24  Jaron Schiera, 7, Plano, IL                11:20.2  
  349   119   25  Mason Stabbe, 7, Geneva, IL                11:26.2  
  362   121   26  Nicholas Pennington, 4, Aurora, IL         11:46.3  
  311   127   27  Alex Porter, 5, Geneva, IL                 12:22.5  
  326   128   28  Drew Walker, 6, Geneva, IL                 12:56.3  
  256   130   29  James Geismann, 4, Geneva, IL              13:18.1  
  327   131   30  Isaac Walker, 4, Geneva, IL                13:40.2  
  277   132   31  Aleks Juhas, 3, Peoria, AZ                 13:58.0  

Men 8 - 9
  363     9    1  Jack Molenhouse, 9, North Aurora, IL       7:24.1  
  262    11    2  Jarod Gollwitzer, 8, North Aurora, IL      7:25.4  
  310    14    3  Eric Peterson, 9, Batavia, IL              7:36.8  
  203    18    4  Dalton Adeszko, 8, North Aurora, IL        7:46.9  
  371    29    5  Cole Montgomery, 9, Geneva, IL             8:11.2  
  270    30    6  Ethan Hipp, 8, Geneva, IL                  8:11.6  
  275    31    7  Austin Jones, 8, St. Charles, IL           8:13.7  
  351    33    8  Jackson Isaacs, 8, Aurora, IL              8:15.3  
  353    36    9  Kyle DeSilva, 9, Batavia, IL               8:27.4  
  264    38   10  Severance Graham, 9, St. Charles, IL       8:27.9  
  317    43   11  Christopher Schiera, 9, Plano, IL          8:38.3  
  237    52   12  Nikolas Ebeling, 8, Batavia, IL            8:55.2  
  202    53   13  Alexander Adams, 9, Hinckley, IL           8:57.0  
  236    55   14  Paul DiCicco, 9, Batavia, IL               8:59.2  
  279    56   15  Quinn Korpela, 8, Elburn, IL               9:01.0  
  225    57   16  Samuel Branson, 9, North Aurora, IL        9:01.8  
  235    59   17  Brad Daszkiewicz, 9, Geneva, IL            9:04.9  
  338    64   18  Beau Cunningham, 8, West Chicago, IL       9:13.1  
  313    75   19  Nolan Porter, 8, St. Charles, IL           9:43.6  
  242    76   20  Joe Farrell, 8, Sugar Grove, IL            9:44.7  
  207    79   21  Colin Bard, 9, Lombard, IL                 9:45.7  
  230   100   22  Logan Conway, 8, Aurora, IL                10:12.4  
  358   103   23  Colin McCoy, 8, North Aurora, IL           10:23.8  
  269   109   24  Nathan Henry, 8, Batavia, IL               10:35.2  
  370   129   25  Nicolas Fell, 9, Batavia, IL               13:02.9  

Men 10 & Up
  285     1    1  Spencer Kurth, 11, Batavia, IL             6:12.5  
  282     2    2  Noah Kulisek, 10, North Aurora, IL         6:12.8  
  209     3    3  Andrew Barrowman, 11, Aurora, IL           6:21.7  
  372     4    4  Jack Cheney, 10, Aurora, IL                6:22.4  
  231     5    5  Evan Costillo, 11, North Aurora, IL        6:29.8  
  329     6    6  Daniel Zagoren, 12, Batavia, IL            6:49.2  
  261     8    7  Drew Glanville, 12, St. Charles, IL        7:20.3  
  302    16    8  Michael Morrison, 11, Batavia, IL          7:37.6  
  248    17    9  Joseph Garlando, 11, North Aurora, IL      7:46.7  
  216    20   10  Dylan Bernal, 10, North Aurora, IL         7:48.8  
  241    22   11  David Farrell, 11, Sugar Grove, IL         7:54.9  
  304    35   12  Quinn O'Brien, 10, Batavia, IL             8:25.7  
  252    41   13  Nolan Garvin, 10, Batavia, IL              8:33.6  
  343    50   14  Ian Kelly, 10, Aurora, IL                  8:51.7  
  357    68   15  Kyle McCoy, 10, North Aurora, IL           9:17.1  
  323    70   16  Matthew Staudacher, 10, St. Charles, IL    9:24.7  
  325    80   17  Spencer Strovilas, 10, Geneva, IL          9:45.8  
  201    84   18  Christopher Adams, 10, Hinckley, IL        9:54.9  
  295    94   19  Kyle Melles, 10, North Aurora, IL          10:05.2  
  281    96   20  Jake Kruse, 11, Elgin, IL                  10:06.6  
  272   108   21  Brian Holmgren, 11, Elgin, IL              10:34.9  
  243   124   22  Jack Farrell, 10, Sugar Grove, IL          11:54.9  


               CLASS  
  ID#  PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME

Women Under 8
  251    51    1  Kate Garner, 6, Wrightwood, CA             8:52.2  
  342    74    2  Mackenzie Johnson, 7, Batavia, IL          9:36.8  
  293    77    3  Jenna Long, 7, Batavia, IL                 9:44.8  
  292    78    4  Cate Long, 7, Batavia, IL                  9:45.4  
  255    90    5  Maeve Geismann, 6, Geneva, IL              10:00.0  
  316    97    6  Carli Schamberger, 6, Geneva, IL           10:07.3  
  333   102    7  Kathleen Carroll, 7, Geneva, IL            10:20.6  
  314   107    8  Reagan Porter, 6, St. Charles, IL          10:32.7  
  345   111    9  Gabbie Watson, 7, Batavia, IL              10:37.8  
  226   115   10  Leah Branson, 7, North Aurora, IL          11:11.9  
  331   120   11  Olivia Kiefer, 6, St. Charles, IL          11:29.0  
  291   122   12  Keegan Lisiecki, 5, Geneva, IL             11:47.1  
  208   123   13  Katie Bard, 7, Lombard, IL                 11:52.1  
  328   125   14  Alexis Wasserberg, 4, North Aurora, IL     12:04.3  
  359   126   15  Catherine Downs, 5, Geneva, IL             12:21.8  
  312   133   16  Allison Porter, 3, Geneva, IL              14:00.6  

Women 8 - 9
  215    21    1  Mackenzie Bennett, 9, Geneva, IL           7:51.2  
  348    23    2  Raven Dziedzinski, 8, Chicago, IL          7:55.0  
  330    24    3  Alexis Kiefer, 8, St. Charles, IL          7:57.0  
  250    37    4  Maggie Garner, 8, Wrightwood, CA           8:27.7  
  247    39    5  Lauren Garlando, 8, North Aurora, IL       8:28.5  
  318    44    6  Kayla Schiera, 9, Plano, IL                8:40.1  
  347    72    7  Sammie Watson, 9, Batavia, IL              9:31.6  
  257    82    8  Anna Geismann, 8, Geneva, IL               9:47.6  
  354    86    9  Julia Bobosky, 8, Batavia, IL              9:57.9  
  336    87   10  Megan Clark, 9, Batavia, IL                9:58.1  
  356    89   11  Dessa Bobosky, 9, Batavia, IL              9:59.3  
  352    92   12  Morgan Loncala, 9, Oswego, IL              10:02.1  
  344   112   13  Julia Mills, 9, Geneva, IL                 10:46.0  
  220   134   14  Claire Blomquist, 8, Elk Grove Village, IL 14:22.5  
  246   135   15  Mackenzie Fox, 8, Yorkville, IL            16:11.3  

Women 10 & Up
  324     7    1  Lindsay Strovilas, 12, Geneva, IL          7:20.1  
  273    10    2  Katelyn Huber, 10, Elburn, IL              7:25.2  
  321    13    3  Rebecca Smith, 11, West Chicago, IL        7:28.5  
  332    25    4  Makenna Carroll, 10, Geneva, IL            7:59.1  
  249    28    5  Regan Garner, 10, Wrightwood, CA           8:04.8  
  368    40    6  Jessica Kleist, 11, North Aurora, IL       8:31.9  
  366    42    7  Emma Molenhouse, 11, North Aurora, IL      8:36.7  
  308    48    8  Rebecca Palmquist, 10, Geneva, IL          8:49.5  
  307    49    9  Sabrina Palacios, 12, Geneva, IL           8:49.9  
  339    54   10  Sydney Chow, 11, West Chicago, IL          8:58.9  
  299    60   11  Alayna Meyers, 12, Geneva, IL              9:06.6  
  276    62   12  Gemma Joosse, 10, Batavia, IL              9:11.4  
  335    63   13  Maier Hawaorth, 10, Batavia, IL            9:12.6  
  346    66   14  Maddie Watson, 10, Batavia, IL             9:13.3  
  337    67   15  Isabel Cunningham, 11, Batavia, IL         9:15.2  
  340    85   16  Micaela Hix, 11, Batavia, IL               9:57.5  
  355    88   17  Addie Bobosky, 11, Batavia, IL             9:58.1  
  361    91   18  Brianna Pierce, 10, Batavia, IL            10:01.9  
  300    93   19  Alicia Meyers, 10, Geneva, IL              10:03.3  
  278    98   20  Abby Kane, 10, Geneva, IL                  10:10.1  
  233    99   21  Emma Cullen, 10, Geneva, IL                10:10.3  
  219   105   22  Zoe Blomquist, 12, Elk Grove Village, IL   10:27.2  
  218   106   23  Haley Blomquist, 12, Elk Grove Village, IL 10:27.3  
  268   110   24  Sarah Henry, 10, Batavia, IL               10:37.1  
  259   114   25  Elly Girmscheid, 10, Batavia, IL           10:56.9  
  369   117   26  Madison Fell, 10, Batavia, IL              11:19.0  


Return to home page.