Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - F/S Boys

Bartlett, IL

September 25, 2010

Sunny, 60 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Lincoln-way Central      43    1    2    4   14   22   30   32  16:57.8  1:24.3
  2 Crystal Lake South       60    5    8   13   16   18   35   40  17:14.5  0:42.0
  3 Jacobs                   66    3   11   15   17   20   24   33  17:17.4  0:52.5
  4 Bartlett                 96    9   12   21   23   31   36   39  17:36.6  1:08.9
  5 Schaumburg              104    6    7   19   25   47   57       17:41.0  2:11.2
  6 Glenbard North          169   10   37   38   41   43   51   54  18:17.8  1:43.5
  7 South Elgin             193   27   34   42   44   46   48   49  18:35.5  0:56.4
  8 Huntley                 205   26   29   45   52   53   55   58  18:59.9  1:53.5
  9 Lincoln-way West        253   28   50   56   59   60            20:43.4  6:13.8


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Chris Kaminski, Fr         16:24.1    Lincoln-way Central  
    2  Dru Rozewicki, So          16:27.7    Lincoln-way Central  
    3  Ryan Ross, So              16:44.1    Jacobs               
    4  Joey Nelson, Fr            16:45.4    Lincoln-way Central  
    5  Ducan Henderson, So        16:50.8    Crystal Lake South   
    6  Mikias Tibebu, So          16:53.4    Schaumburg           
    7  Travis Rauch, So           16:55.7    Schaumburg           
    8  Ian Meador, So             16:58.1    Crystal Lake South   
    9  Anthony Peters, Fr         17:02.1    Bartlett             
   10  Tyler Dixon, So            17:02.6    Glenbard North       
   11  Eric Pfeifer, Fr           17:09.7    Jacobs               
   12  Dan Cotton, Fr             17:12.1    Bartlett             
   13  Cameron Powers, Fr         17:21.6    Larkin               
   14  Drew Kophman, Fr           17:22.6    Crystal Lake South   
   15  David Katula, Fr           17:23.3    Lincoln-way Central  
   16  Pat Nerja, So              17:27.3    Jacobs               
   17  Joe Coughlin, So           17:28.1    Crystal Lake South   
   18  Matt Johnson, Fr           17:29.3    Jacobs               
   19  Nick Kopp, So              17:32.8    Crystal Lake South   
   20  Stephen Piller, So         17:33.5    Schaumburg           
   21  Zach Johnson, Fr           17:36.6    Jacobs               
   22  Mitch Sullivan, So         17:46.6    Bartlett             
   23  Ben Zibricky, Fr           17:48.3    Lincoln-way Central  
   24  Kevin Westerland, So       17:51.1    Bartlett             
   25  Tanner Bodie, Fr           17:54.5    Jacobs               
   26  Eddy Rubio, So             17:57.3    West Chicago         
   27  Nick Smith, So             17:57.9    Schaumburg           
   28  Mike Dollar, So            18:03.5    Huntley              
   29  Matt McClure, Fr           18:04.3    South Elgin          
   30  Trevor Jablonski, So       18:05.1    Lincoln-way West     
   31  Nick Meyer, Fr             18:05.2    Huntley              
   32  Tyler Matulis, So          18:08.8    Lincoln-way Central  
   33  Alex Peters, Fr            18:10.9    Bartlett             
   34  Ryan Champlin, Fr          18:12.6    Lincoln-way Central  
   35  Dan Stompor, So            18:14.5    West Chicago         
   36  Kenny Finn, So             18:14.8    Jacobs               
   37  Josh Yelton, Fr            18:15.6    Jacobs               
   38  Nick LaMore, So            18:15.7    South Elgin          
   39  Luke Schingel, So          18:23.2    Crystal Lake South   
   40  Max Rider, So              18:23.4    Jacobs               
   41  Ryan John, So              18:25.9    Bartlett             
   42  Josh Bird, So              18:29.0    Glenbard North       
   43  Luke Hanlon, So            18:29.9    Glenbard North       
   44  Dylan Rowland, So          18:30.5    Bartlett             
   45  Matt Lundine, Fr           18:35.1    Crystal Lake South   
   46  Will Davis, So             18:37.8    Crystal Lake South   
   47  Anthony Maggiore, So       18:41.3    Glenbard North       
   48  Jimmy Hegarty, Fr          18:41.9    South Elgin          
   49  Tommy Siesennsop, So       18:44.0    Crystal Lake South   
   50  Alex Benson, So            18:44.2    Bartlett             
   51  Ryan Emmanuel, Fr          18:46.1    Glenbard North       
   52  Jake Kenny, So             18:54.9    South Elgin          
   53  Kyle Ward, Fr              18:57.8    Huntley              
   54  Ryan Sutter, So            19:00.7    South Elgin          
   55  Dhrumil Shah, Fr           19:04.5    Schaumburg           
   56  Rhett Buchmiller, So       19:13.2    South Elgin          
   57  Tyler Smith, So            19:17.1    Bartlett             
   58  Matt Stover, Fr            19:23.5    South Elgin          
   59  Mike Phillips, Fr          19:23.8    Lincoln-way West     
   60  Jose Gonzalez, Fr          19:24.5    South Elgin          
   61  Ty Teichmann, So           19:27.8    Jacobs               
   62  Zach Ramos, So             19:27.9    Bartlett             
   63  Zach Kranz, So             19:37.1    Jacobs               
   64  Nick Hatler, So            19:43.9    Glenbard North       
   65  Clay Bahl, So              19:44.9    Jacobs               
   66  Jordan Zeken, Fr           19:46.1    Crystal Lake South   
   67  Alex Isla, Fr              19:49.1    Bartlett             
   68  Andrew Brhel, Fr           19:52.2    Bartlett             
   69  Alex Telez, Fr             19:56.2    Huntley              
   70  Jimmy Jestus, Fr           19:57.0    Huntley              
   71  Ryan Jackson, So           19:59.3    Crystal Lake South   
   72  Matt Fetherling, So        20:00.4    Crystal Lake South   
   73  Kyle Nelson, So            20:00.4    Jacobs               
   74  Glenn Lyle, Fr             20:01.8    South Elgin          
   75  Adam Faurot, So            20:02.4    Jacobs               
   76  Robert Pelletier, So       20:06.1    Bartlett             
   77  Edgar Fajardo, So          20:06.3    Glenbard North       
   78  Elvin Donald, So           20:07.8    Bartlett             
   79  Dennis Le, Fr              20:09.1    Glenbard North       
   80  Kyle Hughes, So            20:12.1    Bartlett             
   81  Simon Naegeli, So          20:17.4    Glenbard North       
   82  Daulton Baran, Fr          20:18.0    Jacobs               
   83  Jordan Bolin, Fr           20:18.7    South Elgin          
   84  Nathan Greathouse, Fr      20:18.8    Bartlett             
   85  Nathan Zakes, Fr           20:23.2    Jacobs               
   86  Ben Knight, So             20:23.5    Huntley              
   87  John Boghossian, So        20:24.4    South Elgin          
   88  Shay Shwimmer, Fr          20:26.1    Lincoln-way West     
   89  Max Claveria, Fr           20:28.9    Bartlett             
   90  Jeremy Bauer, So           20:32.4    Larkin               
   91  Steven Idle, Fr            20:43.8    Jacobs               
   92  Jack Zaley, Fr             20:45.5    South Elgin          
   93  Jacob Tarlow, Fr           20:51.1    Crystal Lake South   
   94  Austin Sickel, So          20:52.4    Jacobs               
   95  Tyler Splitt, Fr           20:55.6    Crystal Lake South   
   96  Jorge Martinez, So         20:59.0    Bartlett             
   97  Patrick Gaynor, So         21:02.5    Bartlett             
   98  Joe Petsinger, Fr          21:05.9    South Elgin          
   99  Kayne Jackson, So          21:12.1    Schaumburg           
  100  Jake Dinneen, So           21:12.9    South Elgin          
  101  John Best, Fr              21:17.8    Huntley              
  102  Jesse Heckenberg, Fr       21:22.2    Jacobs               
  103  Ian Mashek, Fr             21:22.9    Lincoln-way West     
  104  Anthony Theisen, So        21:24.7    Bartlett             
  105  Michael Swiatlo, Fr        21:24.7    Bartlett             
  106  Ryan Massey, Fr            21:27.0    Bartlett             
  107  Tyler Richmond, So         21:43.5    Bartlett             
  108  Nimer Esparza, So          21:46.1    Glenbard North       
  109  Andy Krieman, So           21:54.5    South Elgin          
  110  Andrew Som, So             21:57.3    South Elgin          
  111  Dennis Hubbard, Fr         21:58.5    Crystal Lake South   
  112  Andy Kolton, So            22:09.5    Crystal Lake South   
  113  Joe Hahn, So               22:16.6    South Elgin          
  114  Hugo Olvera, So            22:17.8    Larkin               
  115  James Hartnett, So         22:32.3    South Elgin          
  116  Yonathon Zewdie, Fr        22:41.0    South Elgin          
  117  Michael Shalitis, Fr       22:56.7    Bartlett             
  118  Trevor Duke, So            23:08.7    South Elgin          
  119  John Haug, Fr              24:18.8    Lincoln-way West     
  120  Jonathan Ko, Fr            24:49.0    Bartlett             
  121  Aryan Barrett, Fr          25:25.7    Crystal Lake South   
  122  Dominic Sole, Fr           25:33.1    West Chicago