Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - F/S Girls

Bartlett, IL

September 25, 2010

Sunny, 60 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Batavia                  51    5    9   10   13   14   15   23  21:05.5  0:33.6
  2 Schaumburg               63    1    6   11   17   28   34   36  21:07.3  2:29.2
  3 Bartlett                 92    4   16   18   24   30   43   44  21:35.6  1:43.5
  4 St. Charles North       108    2    8   12   26   60   68   71  21:43.7  4:11.0
  5 Huntley                 164   20   21   38   39   46   51   57  22:21.1  1:16.5
  6 Jacobs                  166    3   22   35   47   59            22:23.0  3:32.9
  7 South Elgin             171    7   25   40   49   50   53   69  22:28.5  2:40.8
  8 West Chicago            195   29   32   37   45   52   62   64  22:44.8  1:14.2
  9 Lincoln-way West        208   19   27   48   56   58            22:53.7  2:16.9
 10 Crystal Lake South      226   31   33   42   55   65   66   67  23:13.6  2:32.6
 11 Streamwood              289   41   54   61   63   70   72   73  24:11.4  2:40.1


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Samantha Nordli, So        19:47.8    Schaumburg           
    2  Elle Murata, So            20:07.1    St. Charles North    
    3  Tiffany Johnson, Fr        20:29.7    Jacobs               
    4  Megan Seidl, So            20:34.8    Bartlett             
    5  Gracie Ball, So            20:43.1    Batavia              
    6  Karyn Baldwin, So          20:46.0    Schaumburg           
    7  Abby Kenny, So             20:48.0    South Elgin          
    8  Audrey Blankenship, Fr     20:52.1    St. Charles North    
    9  C J. Iwanicki, So          20:58.6    Batavia              
   10  Anita Wolff, Fr            21:12.4    Batavia              
   11  Sarah Richter, So          21:13.1    Schaumburg           
   12  Becky Winters, So          21:14.6    St. Charles North    
   13  Sydney Howes, Fr           21:16.6    Batavia              
   14  Lia Kruse, Fr              21:16.6    Batavia              
   15  Serena Willis, So          21:29.5    Batavia              
   16  Courtney Gura, So          21:30.4    Bartlett             
   17  Jackie Kovar, So           21:32.6    Schaumburg           
   18  Regina Lomonaco, Fr        21:38.5    Bartlett             
   19  Lauren Medendorp, Fr       21:38.6    Lincoln-way West     
   20  Savannah Henn, Fr          21:45.7    Huntley              
   21  McKenna Moffett, Fr        21:45.9    Huntley              
   22  Lauren Melchers, Fr        21:45.9    Jacobs               
   23  Julia Stanch, Fr           21:47.8    Batavia              
   24  Jessica Roach, Fr          21:50.9    Batavia              
   25  Aubrey Czekajlo, So        21:56.1    Bartlett             
   26  Morgan McNally, Fr         22:01.8    South Elgin          
   27  Amanda Beckman, So         22:06.8    St. Charles North    
   28  Emily Owens, So            22:08.1    Lincoln-way West     
   29  Tori Capozziello, So       22:17.0    Schaumburg           
   30  Sarahay Terrazas, Fr       22:18.0    West Chicago         
   31  Mariah Brown, Fr           22:18.3    Bartlett             
   32  Jasy Jones, So             22:22.0    Crystal Lake South   
   33  Giuliana LaMantia, So      22:22.8    West Chicago         
   34  Gaby Garay, So             22:22.8    Crystal Lake South   
   35  Jeanna Pritchett, Fr       22:23.3    Batavia              
   36  Debra Sodimu, Fr           22:25.2    Schaumburg           
   37  Kelsey Perez, So           22:27.3    Jacobs               
   38  Bri Vitacco, So            22:30.0    Schaumburg           
   39  Diana Beltran, Fr          22:30.5    West Chicago         
   40  Sara Gargano, Fr           22:30.7    Huntley              
   41  Jenni Carlson, Fr          22:41.1    Huntley              
   42  Nayely Valenciano, Fr      22:44.1    South Elgin          
   43  Sarah Craig, Fr            22:53.4    Streamwood           
   44  Courtney Connery, So       22:53.5    Crystal Lake South   
   45  Monica Hutchison, So       22:54.2    Bartlett             
   46  Megan Neilson, So          22:58.1    Bartlett             
   47  Kayla Gallagher, Fr        23:00.3    Bartlett             
   48  Gena Rodriguez, Fr         23:00.7    West Chicago         
   49  Amanda Zbilski, So         23:02.2    Huntley              
   50  Chloe Thomas, Fr           23:03.6    Batavia              
   51  Marisa Wegener, So         23:05.8    Bartlett             
   52  Tammy Piotrowski, Fr       23:09.7    Jacobs               
   53  Nancy Swick, So            23:10.2    Bartlett             
   54  Hailey Baumstein, So       23:10.5    Lincoln-way West     
   55  Monica Hockstein, Fr       23:10.7    Bartlett             
   56  Mariah Hammer, So          23:19.9    South Elgin          
   57  Megan Imundo, Fr           23:20.1    Batavia              
   58  Nicole Brainard, So        23:21.5    Bartlett             
   59  Alina Bagamanova, So       23:28.7    South Elgin          
   60  Courtney Kampert, Fr       23:30.3    Huntley              
   61  Lily Mackey, So            23:32.2    West Chicago         
   62  Amanda Hammer, So          23:33.2    South Elgin          
   63  Rachel Kesycki, So         23:33.7    Bartlett             
   64  Eliana Ford, So            23:34.9    Streamwood           
   65  Kirsten Kovack, Fr         23:35.3    Crystal Lake South   
   66  Ali Bianchi, Fr            23:35.7    Lincoln-way West     
   67  Ashlynn Handel, So         23:39.9    Batavia              
   68  Jackie Selig, Fr           23:40.8    Bartlett             
   69  Tina Driscoll, Fr          23:42.4    Huntley              
   70  Jaycelin Chan, Fr          23:52.5    Huntley              
   71  Alexis Schultz, Fr         23:55.5    Lincoln-way West     
   72  Megan Jameson, Fr          24:02.5    Jacobs               
   73  Nicole Lopez, So           24:18.1    St. Charles North    
   74  Erika Delgado, Fr          24:21.0    Streamwood           
   75  Katie Yackey, So           24:33.4    West Chicago         
   76  Nicole Witt, Fr            24:34.3    Streamwood           
   77  Heather Mullins, So        24:36.3    West Chicago         
   78  Amanda Sivak, So           24:41.2    West Chicago         
   79  Jessica Stumpner, So       24:54.5    Crystal Lake South   
   80  Hannah Mitre, So           24:54.9    Crystal Lake South   
   81  Jamie Losey, Fr            24:55.4    Crystal Lake South   
   82  Kat Craney, Fr             24:56.2    Batavia              
   83  Amanda Zierden, So         24:57.0    Bartlett             
   84  Lindsay Stoffregen, So     25:05.0    St. Charles North    
   85  Stephanie Miller, So       25:19.0    South Elgin          
   86  Haley Seeman, So           25:19.2    Huntley              
   87  Christina Knipp, So        25:24.2    Schaumburg           
   88  Jacquelyn Villegas, Fr     25:33.5    Streamwood           
   89  Madeline Redd, So          25:43.8    Batavia              
   90  Jocelyn Deli, Fr           25:56.2    St. Charles North    
   91  Shoshanna Araneta, Fr      26:00.6    South Elgin          
   92  Samantha Geanakoplos, So   26:00.9    South Elgin          
   93  Lauren Giammarese, So      26:09.7    Bartlett             
   94  Racheal Bednarczyk, Fr     26:39.2    Huntley              
   95  Allyson Pater, Fr          26:50.5    Huntley              
   96  Jenny Bednarczyk, Fr       27:06.2    Huntley              
   97  Mia Atkins, Fr             27:09.0    South Elgin          
   98  Emily Bialy, Fr            27:21.3    Streamwood           
   99  Liz Kaufmann, So           27:22.3    Crystal Lake South   
  100  Colette Marfil, Fr         27:35.5    Streamwood           
  101  Kasey Melendy, So          27:36.3    Huntley              
  102  Emily Williams, So         27:50.8    Crystal Lake South   
  103  Christina Taddeo, So       27:56.2    South Elgin          
  104  Alyssa Bass, Fr            28:54.0    Bartlett             
  105  Rachael Torgerson, Fr      29:39.6    Batavia              
  106  Jenny Dailey, Fr           29:43.4    Batavia              
  107  Amanda Lehman, Fr          30:10.8    Streamwood           
  108  Amanda Bartel, Fr          30:16.1    Bartlett             
  109  Puneet Antaal, Fr          30:19.0    Bartlett             
  110  Anna Wedolowski, Fr        30:21.1    Bartlett             
  111  Christie Stevens, So       31:44.0    Streamwood           
  112  Audrey Milligan, Fr        31:56.9    Batavia