Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Open Boys

Bartlett, IL

September 25, 2010

Sunny, 67 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Schaumburg               21    1    2    3    7    8   14   24  17:07.1  0:36.4
  2 Bartlett                 41    4    5    6   10   16   17   21  17:25.6  0:53.4
  3 Glenbard North           86    9   13   19   20   25   27   30  18:06.4  1:03.0
  4 Jacobs                   93   11   12   18   23   29   34   36  18:11.0  1:07.7
  5 Lincoln-way Central     142   15   28   31   33   35   39   42  19:01.0  1:53.5
  6 Crystal Lake South      155   22   26   32   37   38   40   41  19:14.7  1:57.1


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Greg Kulasik, Jr           16:52.2    Schaumburg           
    2  Tommy Hand, Jr             16:59.7    Schaumburg           
    3  Brian Hruda, Sr            17:02.0    Schaumburg           
    4  Josafat Gonzalez, Sr       17:08.5    Bartlett             
    5  Kevin Kibler, Sr           17:09.6    Bartlett             
    6  Mikey Bottiglieri, Sr      17:11.3    Bartlett             
    7  Zack Johnson, Sr           17:13.2    Schaumburg           
    8  Kohsuke Yoshimune, Sr      17:28.5    Schaumburg           
    9  Tony Dratnol, Jr           17:35.5    Glenbard North       
   10  Matt Szalinski, Sr         17:36.7    Bartlett             
   11  Anthony Ott, Jr            17:42.9    Jacobs               
   12  Trevor Tschosik, Jr        17:43.8    Jacobs               
   13  Tyler Krystal, Jr          17:57.0    Glenbard North       
   14  Mohamid Ilyas, Sr          17:57.9    Schaumburg           
   15  Brian Wenger, Fr           17:59.3    Lincoln-way Central  
   16  Dan Esmail, Sr             18:01.8    Bartlett             
   17  Bruce Tharp, Sr            18:01.9    Huntley              
   18  Johns Hopkins, Sr          18:05.0    Bartlett             
   19  Steven Schwab, Jr          18:08.0    Jacobs               
   20  Matt Daley, Jr             18:09.9    Glenbard North       
   21  Justin Carrico, Jr         18:11.3    Glenbard North       
   22  Antonio Spina, Jr          18:12.2    Bartlett             
   23  Zach Awrey, Jr             18:13.4    Crystal Lake South   
   24  Brian Kaczar, Sr           18:29.8    Jacobs               
   25  Kohsei Yoshimune, So       18:36.7    Schaumburg           
   26  Kohshin Yoshimune, So      18:37.0    Schaumburg           
   27  Shivam Sharma, Sr          18:38.5    Glenbard North       
   28  Nick Pieczonka, Jr         18:38.8    Crystal Lake South   
   29  Shaun Stapinski, Sr        18:39.3    Lincoln-way West     
   30  Jimmy Gehlhaar, Sr         18:40.5    West Chicago         
   31  Brandon Dluzen, Jr         18:45.0    Glenbard North       
   32  Keith Wiedenfeld, Jr       18:45.6    Huntley              
   33  Matt McCue, Sr             18:49.1    Bartlett             
   34  Dan Polheber, Sr           18:49.2    Bartlett             
   35  Bryan Cherry, So           18:49.5    Lincoln-way Central  
   36  David Tabick, Jr           18:50.6    Jacobs               
   37  Saurabh Patel, Sr          18:59.9    Glenbard North       
   38  George Gustafson, Fr       19:01.0    Lincoln-way Central  
   39  Jin Jiang, Jr              19:02.6    Crystal Lake South   
   40  Mark Mengar, Sr            19:06.8    Bartlett             
   41  Nick Mikoff, Jr            19:08.8    Lincoln-way West     
   42  Joe Kennedy, Jr            19:18.3    Lincoln-way West     
   43  Sam Tornabene, Jr          19:22.0    Glenbard North       
   44  Mike Molchin, Fr           19:22.6    Lincoln-way Central  
   45  Eric Bultman, Sr           19:23.9    Jacobs               
   46  Justin Saldana, Jr         19:27.9    Schaumburg           
   47  John O'Leary, Jr           19:34.5    Glenbard North       
   48  Marc Jaynes, Jr            19:35.2    Bartlett             
   49  David Le, Jr               19:39.0    Glenbard North       
   50  Alex Curtis, So            19:40.0    Streamwood           
   51  Khalled Basrawi, Sr        19:43.1    Bartlett             
   52  Matt Kacor, So             19:52.7    Lincoln-way Central  
   53  John Lesniak, Jr           19:57.1    Bartlett             
   54  Joe Ross, Sr               19:58.0    Jacobs               
   55  Erik Steinbrenner, Jr      19:59.6    Bartlett             
   56  Jeremy Dimalaluan, Jr      20:01.0    Bartlett             
   57  Chao Jiang, Sr             20:08.6    Crystal Lake South   
   58  Navdeep Gill, Jr           20:09.3    Bartlett             
   59  Luke Wajrowski, Jr         20:10.4    Crystal Lake South   
   60  Marcus Artwell, Jr         20:28.1    South Elgin          
   61  Robert Burrell, Sr         20:29.5    South Elgin          
   62  Brandon Ross, Jr           20:32.4    West Chicago         
   63  Alex Deguzman, Sr          20:34.9    South Elgin          
   64  Mike Miguel, Jr            20:44.6    Jacobs               
   65  Nick Carr, Jr              20:48.1    Lincoln-way Central  
   66  Colton Romano, Sr          21:00.2    South Elgin          
   67  James Sitko, Jr            21:08.8    Crystal Lake South   
   68  Matt Gonyon, Jr            21:32.2    Crystal Lake South   
   69  Troy Jackson, Jr           21:54.1    Glenbard North       
   70  Devin Harris, Fr           21:55.9    Lincoln-way Central  
   71  Nick Salata, Jr            22:54.2    Crystal Lake South   
   72  Kyle Cherry, Jr            23:09.5    Lincoln-way Central  
   73  Daniel Lim, Jr             26:43.8    Streamwood