Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Open Girls

Bartlett, IL

September 25, 2010

Sunny, 67 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Bartlett                 27    3    4    5    7    8    9   14  21:00.0  0:44.1
  2 Jacobs                   87    6   12   16   22   31   35   58  22:05.7  2:18.2
  3 St. Charles North       105    1   13   23   30   38   39   41  22:15.3  3:35.5
  4 Batavia                 116   18   20   24   26   28   33   36  22:33.4  1:05.4
  5 South Elgin             119   10   17   19   27   46   47   55  22:34.7  2:48.6
  6 Crystal Lake South      142   11   15   34   40   42   48   56  22:58.5  2:18.7
  7 Streamwood              159   21   25   32   37   44   50   53  23:15.1  1:47.9
  8 Huntley                 198    2   43   45   49   59   60       24:09.2  7:43.0
  9 West Chicago            243   29   51   52   54   57            24:51.2  3:19.9


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Christina Luptak, Sr       20:06.4    St. Charles North    
    2  Mercedez Kennedy, Sr       20:12.5    Huntley              
    3  Julie Cronin, Sr           20:39.3    Bartlett             
    4  Stephanie Kasiurak, Jr     20:51.3    Bartlett             
    5  Clara Nicholson, Jr        20:54.0    Bartlett             
    6  Maria Barajas, Jr          21:06.1    Schaumburg           
    7  Rhiann Owen, Sr            21:08.3    Jacobs               
    8  Emily Wilson, Jr           21:12.1    Bartlett             
    9  Holly Petrovich, Jr        21:23.3    Bartlett             
   10  Mg Hibionada, Sr           21:28.2    Bartlett             
   11  Jenna Hollander, Jr        21:34.3    South Elgin          
   12  Alyssa Walker, Jr          21:37.0    Crystal Lake South   
   13  Emma Haughee, Jr           21:39.8    Jacobs               
   14  Kali Vence, Jr             21:40.7    St. Charles North    
   15  Jackie Prescott, Jr        21:43.2    Bartlett             
   16  Molly Allred, Sr           21:47.5    Crystal Lake South   
   17  Brigita Kurtinyte, Jr      21:49.4    Lincoln-way West     
   18  Soryia Sabir, Sr           21:54.0    Jacobs               
   19  Shelby Kenny, Sr           21:54.8    South Elgin          
   20  Arrianna Willis, Jr        21:59.5    Batavia              
   21  Ashley Bowers, Jr          22:00.2    South Elgin          
   22  Kayla Skelton, Jr          22:01.8    Bartlett             
   23  Suneet Antaal, Jr          22:05.2    Bartlett             
   24  Casey Fee, Sr              22:11.7    Batavia              
   25  Jeanette Kirshenbaum, Jr   22:17.0    Streamwood           
   26  Heidi Heckenberg, Jr       22:19.9    Jacobs               
   27  Carleigh Dusek, Jr         22:30.4    St. Charles North    
   28  Marie Baldwin, Jr          22:36.7    Batavia              
   29  Corrie Thomas, Jr          22:46.1    Streamwood           
   30  Paige Kendell, Sr          22:54.5    Batavia              
   31  Jen Gonia, Sr              23:01.5    South Elgin          
   32  Chelsea Dean, Jr           23:04.8    Batavia              
   33  Maggie Tikka, Sr           23:06.1    West Chicago         
   34  Ellen Barbeau, Sr          23:16.9    St. Charles North    
   35  Samantha Mariani, Jr       23:21.1    Bartlett             
   36  Shaifali Singh, Jr         23:26.4    Jacobs               
   37  Amanda Cruz, Jr            23:28.0    Streamwood           
   38  Albulena Emroski, Jr       23:33.9    Batavia              
   39  Mary Cate Eklund, Sr       23:37.2    Crystal Lake South   
   40  Jessica Cannon, Jr         23:38.3    Jacobs               
   41  Madisen Miller, Sr         23:39.4    Batavia              
   42  Joceline Jimenez, Sr       23:39.5    Streamwood           
   43  Emily Gibson, Jr           23:41.9    St. Charles North    
   44  Maddy Reid, Sr             23:42.7    Bartlett             
   45  Stephanie Durosa, Sr       23:46.0    St. Charles North    
   46  Missy Swiatlo, Jr          23:49.9    Bartlett             
   47  Michelle Wangrow, Sr       23:55.3    Crystal Lake South   
   48  Ashleigh Angel, Sr         23:55.4    St. Charles North    
   49  Eva-Marie Kolasch, Jr      23:55.7    Crystal Lake South   
   50  Jenny Konieczny, Jr        23:59.6    Huntley              
   51  Bri Shockey, Sr            24:01.5    Bartlett             
   52  Kelsey Zimmermann, Jr      24:02.2    Bartlett             
   53  Andrea Gutierrez, Sr       24:04.8    Streamwood           
   54  Sam Brushaber, Jr          24:12.1    Huntley              
   55  Marisa Wanka, Fr           24:15.8    Lincoln-way West     
   56  Marisa Kaiser, Jr          24:16.4    Bartlett             
   57  Danielle Day, Jr           24:22.9    South Elgin          
   58  Christy Alfini, Sr         24:23.6    South Elgin          
   59  Jessica Shearer, Sr        24:24.1    Crystal Lake South   
   60  Ashley Soling, Sr          24:26.2    Huntley              
   61  Lily Velazquez, Sr         24:37.2    Streamwood           
   62  Emma Malin, Jr             24:45.6    Bartlett             
   63  Kaitlyn Anders, Sr         24:46.5    West Chicago         
   64  Alisha Taylor, Sr          24:52.4    West Chicago         
   65  Damini Patel, Jr           24:58.0    Streamwood           
   66  Mayuri Parmar, Sr          25:05.1    West Chicago         
   67  Jackie Cotton, Jr          25:11.3    South Elgin          
   68  Alex Belokon, Jr           25:20.1    Crystal Lake South   
   69  Alex Martino, Jr           25:26.8    South Elgin          
   70  Brenda Romero, Jr          25:32.6    Streamwood           
   71  Katie Webster, Sr          26:01.1    South Elgin          
   72  Megan Dyer, Jr             26:10.2    South Elgin          
   73  Alicia Waldschmidt, Sr     26:25.9    West Chicago         
   74  Carly Hoban, Sr            26:33.9    St. Charles North    
   75  Sarah Petsinger, Jr        26:43.2    South Elgin          
   76  Christina Gonzales, Sr     26:56.5    Streamwood           
   77  Megan Prestegui-O'hara, Sr 27:07.6    Jacobs               
   78  Megan DiCianni, Jr         27:17.1    Bartlett             
   79  Myra Popenfoose, Jr        27:55.4    Huntley              
   80  Hailey Andersson, Jr       29:25.0    Huntley              
   81  Cynthia Medrano, Sr        30:25.4    Streamwood           
   82  Amy Swick, Sr              31:03.8    Bartlett             
   83  Emily Metzger, Sr          32:23.2    Lincoln-way West