Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational - Varsity Girls

Bartlett, IL

September 25, 2010

Sunny 65 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Schaumburg               36    3    4    8    9   12   13   44  18:25.8  1:09.4
  2 St. Charles North        75    6    7   18   19   25   29   42  19:01.0  1:00.6
  3 Bartlett                 83    1    5   14   22   41   43   51  18:57.9  2:43.6
  4 Huntley                 137   16   23   30   32   36   45   52  19:41.4  1:09.5
  5 Jacobs                  149   24   27   31   33   34   57   63  19:49.9  0:34.7
  6 Streamwood              161   15   21   38   40   47   76   78  19:54.6  1:41.7
  7 Batavia                 170   11   28   37   46   48   53   59  19:59.3  1:48.4
  8 Crystal Lake South      207    2   35   49   60   61   62   74  20:07.0  3:23.2
  9 South Elgin             221   10   20   58   65   68   73   75  20:22.2  2:44.1
 10 Lincoln-way West        248   17   39   56   66   70   71       20:37.2  2:35.5
 11 West Chicago            295   50   54   55   67   69   72       21:05.5  0:55.0
 12 Larkin/Elgin co-op      326   26   64   77   79   80            21:59.1  4:06.9


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Alyssa Schneider, Sr       17:39.3    Bartlett             
    2  Marianne Collard, Sr       17:40.9    Crystal Lake South   
    3  Colette Falsey, Sr         17:41.8    Schaumburg           
    4  Karen Lesiewicz, Sr        17:56.3    Schaumburg           
    5  Nicole Watkins, So         18:25.6    Bartlett             
    6  Sydney Stuenkel, Jr        18:30.8    St. Charles North    
    7  Erica Bauerbach, Sr        18:39.1    St. Charles North    
    8  Britten Petrey, Sr         18:49.7    Schaumburg           
    9  Hannah Coombs, So          18:50.3    Schaumburg           
   10  Jordan Tuin, Jr            18:50.7    South Elgin          
   11  Rachael Spalding, So       18:51.0    Batavia              
   12  Kelsey Steenstrup, Jr      18:51.2    Schaumburg           
   13  Jordan Wagner, Sr          18:53.1    Schaumburg           
   14  Taylor Crawford, Jr        18:56.4    Bartlett             
   15  Amanda Patterson, Jr       18:56.7    Streamwood           
   16  Haylee Loprieno, Sr        19:01.2    Huntley              
   17  Monica Hahn, Sr            19:01.9    Lincoln-way West     
   18  Ania Gawlik, Jr            19:08.5    St. Charles North    
   19  Jessica Scheets, Jr        19:15.1    St. Charles North    
   20  Katie Goplerud, Sr         19:19.3    South Elgin          
   21  Maria Luna, Sr             19:21.1    Streamwood           
   22  Janessa Baker, Jr          19:25.4    Bartlett             
   23  Sara Scarbro, Jr           19:28.0    Huntley              
   24  Karina Quinones, So        19:29.2    Jacobs               
   25  Kaylee Wessel, Fr          19:31.4    St. Charles North    
   26  Fabiola Ortiz, So          19:32.4    Larkin/Elgin co-op   
   27  Sam Baran, So              19:42.0    Jacobs               
   28  Bari Robinson, So          19:42.3    Batavia              
   29  Megan Young, So            19:44.5    St. Charles North    
   30  Beth Parks, Fr             19:49.8    Huntley              
   31  Kayla Guiliano, Fr         19:53.6    Jacobs               
   32  Emily Kahl, Jr             19:57.7    Huntley              
   33  Jenn Tomany, Sr            20:01.1    Jacobs               
   34  Susan Piotrowski, Sr       20:03.9    Jacobs               
   35  Emily Lenzini, Sr          20:09.8    Crystal Lake South   
   36  Delanie Dineen, Sr         20:10.6    Huntley              
   37  Hailey Clabough, Jr        20:14.4    Batavia              
   38  Alyssa Patterson, Jr       20:15.0    Streamwood           
   39  Toni Fiore, Jr             20:18.0    Lincoln-way West     
   40  Crystal Prusek, So         20:21.9    Streamwood           
   41  Cortney Kingsmill, Jr      20:22.9    Bartlett             
   42  Audrey White, So           20:24.0    St. Charles North    
   43  Lyndsay Bruzzini, So       20:24.8    Bartlett             
   44  Grace Haerr, Jr            20:25.5    Schaumburg           
   45  Amy Kahl, Jr               20:29.1    Huntley              
   46  Jackie Bellandi, Jr        20:29.6    Batavia              
   47  Michelle Tomzcak, Sr       20:38.3    Streamwood           
   48  Sarah Ganster, So          20:39.3    Batavia              
   49  Jessie Stanek, Sr          20:40.9    Crystal Lake South   
   50  Lindsay Sayner, Fr         20:41.1    West Chicago         
   51  Sarah Kasiurak, Jr         20:41.7    Bartlett             
   52  Delaney Loprieno, Fr       20:44.4    Huntley              
   53  Amanda Palmquist, Jr       20:46.9    Batavia              
   54  Meghan Nichol, Sr          20:47.8    West Chicago         
   55  Kelsey Sayner, Jr          20:48.2    West Chicago         
   56  Kendall Grigoletti, Fr     20:48.2    Lincoln-way West     
   57  Pam Tomany, Jr             20:49.7    Jacobs               
   58  Elizabeth Nieto, Fr        20:50.8    South Elgin          
   59  Abby Schulz, Jr            20:54.1    Batavia              
   60  Nina Wajrowski, Sr         20:59.5    Crystal Lake South   
   61  Sara Lejsner, Jr           21:04.0    Crystal Lake South   
   62  Lauren Busch, Jr           21:09.6    Crystal Lake South   
   63  Aleta Wurfel, Jr           21:09.7    Jacobs               
   64  Amanda Lane, Jr            21:12.2    Larkin/Elgin co-op   
   65  Casey Schoenborn, So       21:15.4    South Elgin          
   66  Abby Hedlin, Jr            21:20.5    Lincoln-way West     
   67  Julia Caitgamer, So        21:34.5    West Chicago         
   68  Nicole McBride, Sr         21:34.8    South Elgin          
   69  Lucy Fuentes, Sr           21:36.1    West Chicago         
   70  Natalie Stefka, Fr         21:37.3    Lincoln-way West     
   71  Brittany King, Fr          21:44.3    Lincoln-way West     
   72  Diana Serio, Jr            21:47.9    West Chicago         
   73  Amanda Westerlund, Jr      21:56.6    South Elgin          
   74  Erica Boorom, Sr           21:57.8    Crystal Lake South   
   75  Taylor Warrick, Fr         21:58.1    South Elgin          
   76  Biridiana Salgado, Sr      22:10.5    Streamwood           
   77  Jennifer Lopez, Fr         22:14.3    Larkin/Elgin co-op   
   78  Jessica Kirshenbaum, Jr    22:29.0    Streamwood           
   79  Makena Hefernan, So        23:17.5    Larkin/Elgin co-op   
   80  Jocelyn Salinas, Fr        23:39.2    Larkin/Elgin co-op