Leavey Invitational - Open Boys

St. Charles, IL

September 4, 2010

Sunny 60 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Downers Grove North      69    1   10   11   20   27   28   34  17:37.9  1:07.6
  2 Batavia                  96    5    6   23   26   36   41   69  17:45.9  0:57.9
  3 Bartlett                115    4   18   19   31   43   83   89  17:54.3  1:10.9
 4* St. Charles East        129   14   17   21   37   40   48   68  18:03.6  0:30.3
 5* St. Ignatius            129    8   13   30   33   45   54   67  17:59.3  1:01.8
  6 Wheaton North           131    7   12   15   35   62   63   85  17:59.0  1:28.6
  7 Waubonsie Valley        181    3    9   46   52   71   73   94  18:10.1  1:52.0
  8 Benet Academy           219   22   38   50   53   56   57   70  18:27.2  0:41.7
  9 Prairie Ridge           256   25   47   49   61   74   79   99  18:34.7  0:58.9
 10 Geneva                  267   42   44   55   60   66   77   80  18:36.5  0:31.3
 11 St. Charles North       285    2   29   76   86   92   93  102  18:35.7  2:27.3
 12 Lake Forest             304   51   58   59   64   72   87   88  18:46.5  0:18.9
 13 Lincoln-way Central     337   32   65   75   81   84   91   98  18:54.1  1:07.7
 14 Jacobs                  374   24   78   82   90  100  101  103  19:09.9  2:09.4
 15 Moline                  430   16   95  104  106  109  110       20:39.0  5:08.1
 16 Hononegah               444   39   96   97  105  107  108  111  20:20.0  4:04.8


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Matthew Sarver, Sr         16:53.3    Downers Grove North  
    2  Matthew Davis, Jr          17:04.0    St. Charles North    
    3  Bornell Nicholson, Sr      17:05.7    Waubonsie Valley     
    4  Vince Zipparro, Jr         17:12.2    Bartlett             
    5  Sean Sommer, Jr            17:17.3    Batavia              
    6  Brandon Phillips, Jr       17:17.4    Batavia              
    7  Brett Guild, Sr            17:19.8    Wheaton North        
    8  John Cox, Sr               17:27.5    St. Ignatius         
    9  Dylan Tromblay, Sr         17:33.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   10  Mark Pfeiffer, Sr          17:38.6    Downers Grove North  
   11  Daniel Mienhart, Jr        17:40.0    Downers Grove North  
   12  Eric Schanowski, Sr        17:41.8    Wheaton North        
   13  Clifford Vickrey, Jr       17:42.8    St. Ignatius         
   14  Erick Grathoff, Sr         17:49.8    St. Charles East     
   15  Alexander King, Sr         17:51.7    Wheaton North        
   16  Kevin Paller, Sr           17:51.9    Moline               
   17  Frankie Priore, Jr         17:52.7    St. Charles East     
   18  Matt Szalinski, Sr         17:53.4    Bartlett             
   19  Josafat Gonzalez, Sr       17:55.9    Bartlett             
   20  Thomas Riordan, Jr         17:56.7    Downers Grove North  
   21  Colin Haley, Sr            17:58.3    St. Charles East     
   22  Ryan Krouse, Jr            17:58.8    Benet Academy        
   23  Ben Helfrecht, Jr          17:59.2    Batavia              
   24  Trevor Tschosik, Jr        17:59.6    Jacobs               
   25  Drew Ferguson, Jr          18:00.3    Prairie Ridge        
   26  Andrew Wood, Jr            18:00.4    Batavia              
   27  Matthew Sybeldon, Sr       18:00.8    Downers Grove North  
   28  Patrick Grogan, Jr         18:00.9    Downers Grove North  
   29  Kurt Druffel, Sr           18:03.9    St. Charles North    
   30  John Durkin, Jr            18:06.1    St. Ignatius         
   31  Mikey Bottiglieri, Sr      18:07.1    Bartlett             
   32  Tyler Matulis, So          18:09.1    Lincoln-way Central  
   33  Ryan Klamet, Sr            18:10.7    St. Ignatius         
   34  Nathaniel Stelter, Jr      18:11.8    Downers Grove North  
   35  Steven Norregaard, Sr      18:13.3    Wheaton North        
   36  Daniels David, Jr          18:15.1    Batavia              
   37  Lorenzo Forieri, So        18:16.0    Downers Grove North  
   38  Sam Decker, Sr             18:16.9    St. Charles East     
   39  Joe Langhenry, Jr          18:18.7    Benet Academy        
   40  Jake Koch, Jr              18:18.8    Hononegah            
   41  Neil Finke, Sr             18:20.0    St. Charles East     
   42  Danny Metz, Jr             18:21.6    Batavia              
   43  Christian Stornello, So    18:21.9    Geneva               
   44  Johns Hopkins, Sr          18:23.1    Bartlett             
   45  Dan Dudman, Fr             18:24.8    Geneva               
   46  Michael Marshall, Sr       18:29.3    St. Ignatius         
   47  Fred Jaeger, Jr            18:34.0    Glenbard South       
   48  Jarred Lawson, Sr          18:34.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   49  Andrew Guibord, Jr         18:34.5    Prairie Ridge        
   50  Matt Heisey, Jr            18:34.5    St. Charles East     
   51  Andrew Mann, Sr            18:34.7    Prairie Ridge        
   52  Peter Jaeger, Jr           18:36.3    Glenbard South       
   53  Ames Evans, Sr             18:38.3    Benet Academy        
   54  Peter Grum, Jr             18:38.9    Lake Forest          
   55  Brendan Lynch, Fr          18:39.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   56  Conor Culloton, Jr         18:39.8    Benet Academy        
   57  Cody Wong, Sr              18:39.8    St. Ignatius         
   58  Westley Adelman, Jr        18:39.9    Geneva               
   59  Ken Hansen, Sr             18:40.5    Benet Academy        
   60  Brian Sanderson, Sr        18:40.9    Benet Academy        
   61  John Harmon, Jr            18:42.6    Lake Forest          
   62  Peter Dorman, Jr           18:42.9    Lake Forest          
   63  Nicholas Bielski, Sr       18:42.9    Geneva               
   64  Nate Long, Jr              18:45.3    Prairie Ridge        
   65  Micheal Powers, Sr         18:46.4    Downers Grove North  
   66  Eduardo Rodriguez, Sr      18:48.3    Wheaton North        
   67  Scott Mathis, Jr           18:50.4    Wheaton North        
   68  Fritz Arnson, Jr           18:50.5    Lake Forest          
   69  Brian Wenger, Fr           18:50.8    Lincoln-way Central  
   70  Daniel MacDonald, Fr       18:53.2    Geneva               
   71  Miguel Aviles, Jr          18:54.3    St. Ignatius         
   72  Jackson Stucker, Jr        18:54.5    Downers Grove North  
   73  John Belsheim, Jr          18:55.2    St. Charles East     
   74  Cal Shannon, Sr            18:55.6    Batavia              
   75  Brian McGrath, Sr          18:56.5    Benet Academy        
   76  Ben Cotter, Fr             18:57.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   77  Peter Neubauer, Sr         18:57.7    Lake Forest          
   78  Austin White, Fr           18:57.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   79  Travis Lang, Jr            18:59.1    Prairie Ridge        
   80  Brad Zohrer, Jr            19:00.2    Lincoln-way Central  
   81  Derek Backer, Sr           19:01.1    St. Charles North    
   82  Ryan Klaus, Fr             19:01.8    Geneva               
   83  Steven Schwab, Jr          19:02.1    Jacobs               
   84  Peter Park, Sr             19:02.5    Prairie Ridge        
   85  Max Rowland, Fr            19:03.0    St. Charles East     
   86  Michael Casey, Jr          19:03.9    Downers Grove North  
   87  Evan Miles, Fr             19:04.1    Geneva               
   88  Andrew Kladiva, Fr         19:05.0    Glenbard South       
   89  Taylor Williams, Sr        19:05.4    Benet Academy        
   90  Maxwell Michka, Sr         19:05.9    Downers Grove North  
   91  Kevin Allen, So            19:06.6    Downers Grove North  
   92  Jacob Mende, Fr            19:06.8    St. Charles East     
   93  John Stoppelman, Fr        19:07.4    Benet Academy        
   94  Michael Franczyk, Jr       19:12.9    Batavia              
   95  David Czeschka, Sr         19:13.1    Batavia              
   96  Bryan Cherry, So           19:13.7    Lincoln-way Central  
   97  Tyler Tecihmann, So        19:13.8    Jacobs               
   98  Nicholas Lauterbach, So    19:14.4    Downers Grove North  
   99  Christopher Korabik, Fr    19:14.5    St. Ignatius         
  100  Dan Esmail, Sr             19:14.8    Bartlett             
  101  Peter Savage, Jr           19:14.9    Benet Academy        
  102  Nick Carr, Jr              19:16.8    Lincoln-way Central  
  103  Ryan Mathis, Jr            19:17.7    Wheaton North        
  104  Sam Gustafson, Sr          19:18.1    St. Charles North    
  105  Henry Lamp, Jr             19:21.0    Lake Forest          
  106  Ryan Burns, Jr             19:21.4    Lake Forest          
  107  Blake Peik, So             19:22.6    Geneva               
  108  Dylan Rowland, So          19:24.4    Bartlett             
  109  Chris Stopka, Fr           19:24.5    Wheaton North        
  110  Josh Yelton, Fr            19:24.8    Jacobs               
  111  Ian Correl, Jr             19:25.4    Downers Grove North  
  112  Garrett Grant, Sr          19:25.9    Batavia              
  113  Patrick Manglano, Fr       19:26.8    St. Ignatius         
  114  Peter Butler, So           19:27.9    Benet Academy        
  115  Miles Knight, Fr           19:28.3    Wheaton North        
  116  Danny Siegert, Sr          19:28.5    Benet Academy        
  117  Grant Vinkavich, So        19:30.3    Lincoln-way Central  
  118  Joe Trendell, So           19:30.7    Geneva               
  119  Tyler Hines, Sr            19:31.2    St. Charles North    
  120  Joseph Potocki, Fr         19:32.3    St. Charles North    
  121  Austin Kelsch, Jr          19:33.3    Benet Academy        
  122  Nick Lowe, Fr              19:35.8    Batavia              
  123  Lee Maude, Sr              19:36.0    Benet Academy        
  124  James Maher, Sr            19:36.1    Wheaton North        
  125  Jared Gach, Jr             19:36.8    Benet Academy        
  126  Jordan Holler              19:37.8    Batavia              
  127  Jack Ronan, Fr             19:38.0    Downers Grove North  
  128  Nik Thapa, Jr              19:38.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  129  Jacob Sojka, Jr            19:38.8    Benet Academy        
  130  Keaton Schifer, Fr         19:40.4    Benet Academy        
  131  Matt McCue, Sr             19:40.6    Bartlett             
  132  Ben Langer, So             19:40.6    Benet Academy        
  133  Taylor Britain, Jr         19:40.9    Wheaton North        
  134  Sean Powers, Jr            19:41.6    Benet Academy        
  135  Christian Slagel, Jr       19:41.8    Moline               
  136  Andrew Kendell, Fr         19:42.2    Batavia              
  137  Micheal O'Malley, So       19:42.3    Downers Grove North  
  138  Ryan O'Neil, Jr            19:42.6    Downers Grove North  
  139  Mitch Drydahl, Jr          19:43.0    Hononegah            
  140  Gage Militello, So         19:43.3    St. Charles East     
  141  Matthew Kozinski, Sr       19:44.9    Downers Grove North  
  142  Daniels Luke, Fr           19:46.0    Batavia              
  143  Robbie Gosling, Jr         19:47.2    Wheaton North        
  144  Chance Shea, Jr            19:47.4    Lake Forest          
  145  Andrew Sterr, Jr           19:47.7    Downers Grove North  
  146  Hunter Therron, Fr         19:48.1    Wheaton North        
  147  James Blanchard, Fr        19:49.2    Wheaton North        
  148  Dan Wiitanen, Fr           19:50.0    St. Charles East     
  149  Brendan McHugh, Sr         19:50.5    Benet Academy        
  150  Adam Wolfe, So             19:51.1    Batavia              
  151  Andrew Davis, Sr           19:52.1    Hononegah            
  152  Ian Freiburger, Fr         19:52.2    Batavia              
  153  Mike O'Grady, Jr           19:52.7    Wheaton North        
  154  Trevor Speranske, Fr       19:53.5    Wheaton North        
  155  George Gustafson, Fr       19:53.9    Lincoln-way Central  
  156  Dan Polheber, Sr           19:54.6    Bartlett             
  157  Bob Tomaszewski, So        19:55.1    Geneva               
  158  James Hickey, So           19:55.4    Benet Academy        
  159  Drew Akers, So             19:55.5    Wheaton North        
  160  Zach Huges -Carlson, Fr    19:56.6    Benet Academy        
  161  Donald Rowe, Fr            19:56.6    Wheaton North        
  162  Tyler Smith, So            19:56.7    Bartlett             
  163  Alex Benson, So            19:57.0    Bartlett             
  164  Ben Karmis, Jr             19:57.3    Wheaton North        
  165  Marc Jaynes, Jr            19:57.9    Bartlett             
  166  Chris Mizerak, Sr          19:58.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  167  Anthony Clewlow, Jr        19:58.9    Lake Forest          
  168  Jeff Colvin, Fr            19:59.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  169  Colin Sullivan, Fr         20:00.4    St. Charles East     
  170  Marc Spehlmann, Sr         20:01.1    Lake Forest          
  171  Zach Ramos, So             20:01.8    Bartlett             
  172  Christian Stolzman, Jr     20:02.0    Lake Forest          
  173  Mason Fisher, So           20:02.6    Geneva               
  174  Chris Storm, Fr            20:03.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  175  Alec Cunningham, Fr        20:03.1    Batavia              
  176  Brian Lanigan, Jr          20:03.4    Downers Grove North  
  177  Eric Weil, Sr              20:03.6    Downers Grove North  
  178  Vince Ortiz, Sr            20:03.7    Batavia              
  179  Jason Hendricks, Jr        20:08.2    Prairie Ridge        
  180  Zach Singleton, Jr         20:08.7    Wheaton North        
  181  Nathan Zakes, Fr           20:08.9    Jacobs               
  182  Jeremy Dimalaluan, Jr      20:09.2    Bartlett             
  183  Mark Mengar, Sr            20:11.6    Bartlett             
  184  Matt Kacor, So             20:12.5    Lincoln-way Central  
  185  Steven Papastefan, Sr      20:13.9    Lake Forest          
  186  Ben Rudy, So               20:15.6    Batavia              
  187  Dan Ericson, Jr            20:21.3    Wheaton North        
  188  Clay Bahl, So              20:22.1    Jacobs               
  189  Jack Simon, Fr             20:22.9    Benet Academy        
  190  Andrew Murray, So          20:23.7    Downers Grove North  
  191  Grant Macy, Fr             20:24.4    Wheaton North        
  192  Michael Borger, So         20:25.0    St. Charles North    
  193  Connor Powell, Sr          20:26.0    St. Ignatius         
  194  Noah Throw, So             20:26.6    St. Charles North    
  195  Steven Niedzielski, Sr     20:27.1    Benet Academy        
  196  Wyatt Skandera, Jr         20:28.0    Prairie Ridge        
  197  Jd Moore, Fr               20:28.3    Wheaton North        
  198  John Lesniak, Jr           20:28.6    Bartlett             
  199  Robert Pelletier, So       20:30.9    Bartlett             
  200  Tyler Rippel, Sr           20:31.9    Prairie Ridge        
  201  Michael Reitemeier, Jr     20:32.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  202  Nick Malone, Fr            20:35.2    Benet Academy        
  203  Joe Ross, Sr               20:37.2    Jacobs               
  204  Kyle Bayram, Sr            20:39.4    Batavia              
  205  Ryan Drobnik, So           20:39.7    Downers Grove North  
  206  Adam Faurot, So            20:39.8    Jacobs               
  207  Carlos Cervantes, Jr       20:40.4    Batavia              
  208  Christopher Graefe, Jr     20:40.4    Downers Grove North  
  209  Mike Molchin, Fr           20:40.9    Lincoln-way Central  
  210  Bijan Abar, Jr             20:41.0    Lake Forest          
  211  Brian Daly, Jr             20:43.1    St. Charles East     
  212  Jamie Kennedy, So          20:44.2    Downers Grove North  
  213  Louis Edano, Sr            20:45.7    St. Ignatius         
  214  Florian Weitz, Jr          20:46.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  215  Jacob Swanson, Fr          20:46.3    Wheaton North        
  216  Rolando Santana, So        20:47.0    Wheaton North        
  217  Peter Francissan, Fr       20:47.2    St. Charles North    
  218  Buchandara Ros, Fr         20:47.2    Wheaton North        
  219  Alexander Holler, So       20:49.7    Downers Grove North  
  220  Joshua Smtih, Sr           20:50.6    Downers Grove North  
  221  Jakob Neild, Jr            20:53.5    Downers Grove North  
  222  Austin Ruf, Jr             20:54.5    Downers Grove North  
  223  Ben Riley, So              20:54.6    Wheaton North        
  224  Johnny Matosian, Fr        20:55.5    Wheaton North        
  225  Ravi Trivedi, Jr           20:56.0    St. Charles East     
  226  Henry Grob, Sr             20:56.2    Lake Forest          
  227  Tyler Klimack, Fr          20:56.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  228  Connor Davis, Jr           20:56.7    St. Charles East     
  229  Samuel Klein, Sr           20:57.8    Downers Grove North  
  230  Andrew Drennan, Jr         20:57.9    Benet Academy        
  231  Samuel Ronan, Fr           20:59.2    Downers Grove North  
  232  Daulton Baran, Fr          21:00.0    Jacobs               
  233  Michael Robinson, So       21:00.1    Benet Academy        
  234  Charles Hearn, Fr          21:00.4    St. Charles East     
  235  Connor Dimmick, So         21:00.5    Downers Grove North  
  236  Mac Sullivan, Fr           21:00.7    Wheaton North        
  237  Adam Avila, So             21:01.2    Wheaton North        
  238  Brock Paston, Jr           21:01.7    Downers Grove North  
  239  Thomas Sarver, Fr          21:01.8    Downers Grove North  
  240  Brandon Jachimiec, So      21:03.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  241  Matthew Conness, Sr        21:06.3    Downers Grove North  
  242  Austin Kyle, Fr            21:07.1    St. Charles North    
  243  Alex Eizhler, Fr           21:07.9    St. Charles East     
  244  Jared Larson, So           21:08.3    Moline               
  245  Nathan Greathouse, Fr      21:08.9    Bartlett             
  246  Ethan Chapin, So           21:09.4    Downers Grove North  
  247  Mike Miguel, Jr            21:12.0    Jacobs               
  248  Justin Cabrera, Fr         21:13.1    St. Charles North    
  249  Eric Mienhart, Jr          21:13.9    Downers Grove North  
  250  Steven Idle, Fr            21:14.7    Jacobs               
  251  John Villarreal, Fr        21:15.3    St. Ignatius         
  252  Navdeep Gill, Jr           21:15.5    Bartlett             
  253  Jeremy Swanton, Fr         21:16.0    Wheaton North        
  254  Ryan Massey, Fr            21:20.0    Bartlett             
  255  Brent Marquez, Jr          21:20.9    St. Charles North    
  256  Jeremy Craven, Fr          21:21.1    Downers Grove North  
  257  Andy Madura, Fr            21:22.8    Hononegah            
  258  Eric Zange, Jr             21:24.1    St. Charles North    
  259  Mitch Wallfred, So         21:24.5    Batavia              
  260  Jorge Martinez, So         21:27.3    Bartlett             
  261  Jacob Walhout, Fr          21:28.1    Wheaton North        
  262  Andrew Lim, So             21:31.6    Benet Academy        
  263  Elvin Donald, So           21:32.1    Bartlett             
  264  Erick Karkos, Fr           21:32.8    Batavia              
  265  Daniel Andon, Jr           21:33.5    Moline               
  266  Jackson Hodonicky, So      21:33.9    Downers Grove North  
  267  Rob Mohr, Sr               21:35.1    Batavia              
  268  Matt Kopala, Jr            21:35.4    Batavia              
  269  Austin Sickel, So          21:37.9    Jacobs               
  270  Kyle Hughes, So            21:38.7    Bartlett             
  271  Matthew Pospisil, Jr       21:39.2    Downers Grove North  
  272  David Gagnon, Sr           21:40.4    Wheaton North        
  273  Alex Kirk, Sr              21:41.8    Benet Academy        
  274  Rob Davidsen, Sr           21:42.7    St. Charles East     
  275  Omar Medina, So            21:43.3    Batavia              
  276  Sean Stevens, Fr           21:44.3    St. Ignatius         
  277  Erik Steinbrenner, Jr      21:45.0    Bartlett             
  278  Jack Mrozek, So            21:47.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  279  Dan Nisbett, So            21:51.5    Wheaton North        
  280  James Morrow, Sr           21:53.1    Lake Forest          
  281  Tyler Richmond, So         21:55.4    Bartlett             
  282  Peter Lam, So              21:56.5    St. Charles North    
  283  Andrew Behrman-Gartner, Sr 21:59.3    St. Ignatius         
  284  Kevin Muthu, Sr            22:04.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  285  Max Claveria, Fr           22:09.5    Bartlett             
  286  Michael Krapf, Jr          22:13.5    Lake Forest          
  287  Neil Browne, So            22:16.2    St. Ignatius         
  288  Joe Meade, Fr              22:16.4    Glenbard South       
  289  James Blair, Sr            22:21.6    Downers Grove North  
  290  Joel Visperas, So          22:23.6    Hononegah            
  291  Kyle LaVallie, Jr          22:23.8    Downers Grove North  
  292  Zach Colson, Fr            22:36.6    Hononegah            
  293  Pat Jurczewski, Jr         22:38.3    St. Charles East     
  294  David Lydia, Fr            22:38.4    Downers Grove North  
  295  Ryan Naughton, Fr          22:43.4    St. Charles North    
  296  Greg Wiacek, Jr            22:44.5    Wheaton North        
  297  Sean Morrissey, So         22:47.9    Benet Academy        
  298  Michael Swiatlo, Fr        22:48.3    Bartlett             
  299  Lance Kennedy, Fr          22:56.6    Lake Forest          
  300  Charles Lasley, Sr         22:59.9    Moline               
  301  Seth Lankferd, Sr          23:01.3    Moline               
  302  Donald Cruz, Fr            23:02.0    Batavia              
  303  Daniel Kay, Sr             23:03.0    Downers Grove North  
  304  Eric Wisz, Fr              23:04.4    Downers Grove North  
  305  Brian Lewis, Fr            23:05.0    Downers Grove North  
  306  Troy Southard, So          23:05.1    Downers Grove North  
  307  Ben Shurts, Sr             23:08.2    St. Charles East     
  308  Anthony Theisen, So        23:09.4    Bartlett             
  309  Frederik Grandin, Jr       23:16.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  310  John Whalen, Fr            23:19.6    St. Ignatius         
  311  Jake Palubiak, Fr          23:24.8    Downers Grove North  
  312  Edward Barrie, So          23:28.7    Lake Forest          
  313  George Spoerl, Fr          23:33.7    St. Charles East     
  314  Keegan Simpson, Jr         23:34.9    Wheaton North        
  315  Brian Lemke, Sr            23:35.4    Downers Grove North  
  316  Danny Smetak, So           23:35.8    St. Charles East     
  317  James Hunter, Jr           23:38.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  318  Thomas O'Hearn, Sr         23:40.3    Downers Grove North  
  319  Ian Nogle, So              23:40.9    Downers Grove North  
  320  Matt Flavin, Sr            23:41.0    Benet Academy        
  321  Will Smith, Fr             23:41.8    Batavia              
  322  Rahul Rajan, Fr            23:51.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  323  Bryce Soule, Jr            24:02.6    St. Charles North    
  324  Josh Palan, Fr             24:03.5    St. Charles North    
  325  Devin Harris, Fr           24:06.9    Lincoln-way Central  
  326  Alexander Daniell, Fr      24:09.8    Wheaton North        
  327  Tommy Wade, Fr             24:17.8    St. Ignatius         
  328  Simon Mrowiec, Fr          24:22.1    Lake Forest          
  329  Robert Napier, So          24:22.5    Lake Forest          
  330  David Matias, Jr           24:25.8    Downers Grove North  
  331  Kyle Cherry, Jr            24:27.0    Lincoln-way Central  
  332  William Dutch, So          24:34.7    Downers Grove North  
  333  Vincent Savino, Fr         24:36.3    Downers Grove North  
  334  Jake Proctor, Fr           24:36.8    Downers Grove North  
  335  Matthew Wagner, Jr         24:39.1    Downers Grove North  
  336  Michael Shalitis, Fr       24:50.4    Bartlett             
  337  Matt Malasius, Sr          25:40.1    St. Ignatius         
  338  Francisco Meraz, Fr        25:51.8    St. Ignatius         
  339  Joseph Pacheco, Fr         26:28.7    Downers Grove North  
  340  Ted Litchfield, So         26:45.9    Benet Academy        
  341  Jeton Osmani, Fr           27:19.3    Downers Grove North  
  342  Daniel Peters, Jr          27:23.6    Downers Grove North  
  343  Stephen McCammon, So       27:49.6    Downers Grove North  
  344  Alexander Wehrle, So       28:31.3    Downers Grove North  
  345  Aaron Hewitt, Fr           29:02.6    Wheaton North        
  346  Francisco Frausto, Fr      33:02.1    St. Ignatius         
  347  Rocky Chen, Sr             33:03.8    Hononegah            
  348  Michael Majerczyk, So      35:24.4    St. Ignatius