Leavey Invitational - Open Girls

St. Charles, IL

September 4, 2010

Sunny 60 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 York                     25    1    4    5    7    8   15   20  20:05.1  0:33.9
  2 Barrington               46    2    3    6   17   18   32   51  20:28.0  1:17.5
  3 Benet Academy           123   11   16   27   29   40   42   46  21:31.6  1:40.8
  4 Bartlett                137   19   26   28   30   34   55   61  21:45.8  0:55.9
  5 Lake Forest             149   23   25   31   33   37   50   54  21:52.1  0:39.5
  6 Lincoln-way Central     180   13   14   36   47   70   78   86  21:56.8  2:34.6
  7 Geneva                  215    9   45   49   53   59   60   62  22:06.0  2:23.5
  8 Batavia                 220   21   35   41   52   71   73   74  22:19.9  2:09.6
 9* St. Charles East        265   43   44   56   58   64   77   85  22:36.2  0:44.2
10* St. Charles North       265   12   39   66   68   80   82   87  22:43.1  3:29.1
 11 Glenbard South          296   10   24   84   88   90   91   92  23:21.7  4:51.5
 12 Prairie Ridge           305   48   57   63   65   72   76   81  22:57.1  1:00.7
 13 Jacobs                  354   22   67   83   89   93   95       24:11.6  5:35.8
 14 Hononegah               355   38   69   75   79   94            24:20.1  6:29.1


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Rebbeca Zaiter, Sr         19:42.1    York                 
    2  Kaila Privatsky, Jr        19:51.6    Barrington           
    3  Katherine Wilson, Sr       19:55.9    Barrington           
    4  Ellie Skiles, Jr           20:05.1    York                 
    5  Amy Koczar, Sr             20:06.5    York                 
    6  Lauren Herrmann, Jr        20:14.5    Barrington           
    7  Amanda Huster, Jr          20:15.6    York                 
    8  Lizzy Field, Jr            20:16.0    York                 
    9  Mackenzie Williams, So     20:18.3    Geneva               
   10  Rachel Walton, Sr          20:31.4    Glenbard South       
   11  Cassie O'Hara, Sr          20:32.5    Benet Academy        
   12  Christina Luptak, Sr       20:44.1    St. Charles North    
   13  Mia Dauparas, Sr           20:49.5    Lincoln-way Central  
   14  Bre Powers, Jr             20:56.2    Lincoln-way Central  
   15  Allison Marcotte, Sr       20:58.3    York                 
   16  Rachel Berry, Jr           21:08.6    Benet Academy        
   17  Kelly Murray, Sr           21:08.9    Barrington           
   18  Caroline Darch, Jr         21:09.1    Barrington           
   19  Cortney Kingsmill, Jr      21:10.1    Bartlett             
   20  Nina Vujasinovic, Sr       21:14.3    York                 
   21  Becky McMahan, Jr          21:16.1    York                 
   22  Amanda Palmquist, Jr       21:16.7    Batavia              
   23  Emma Haughee, Jr           21:17.5    Jacobs               
   24  Sarah Burkhardt, Jr        21:28.8    Lake Forest          
   25  Caroline Hogan, Jr         21:30.9    York                 
   26  Alyse Cates, Sr            21:38.9    Glenbard South       
   27  Molly Wagener, Jr          21:40.1    Lake Forest          
   28  Clarisa Czekajlo, Sr       21:48.7    Bartlett             
   29  Shannon Martin, Jr         21:49.8    Benet Academy        
   30  Stephanie Kasiurak, Jr     21:49.9    Bartlett             
   31  Sarah Logemann, Jr         21:54.1    Benet Academy        
   32  Clara Nicholson, Jr        21:54.5    Bartlett             
   33  Catherine Traut, Jr        21:57.5    Lake Forest          
   34  Natalie Wink, So           21:59.7    Barrington           
   35  Caitlin Blum, Fr           22:03.1    York                 
   36  Maggie Stotzer, So         22:05.3    York                 
   37  Kelsey Stoll, Sr           22:05.6    Lake Forest          
   38  Julie Cronin, Sr           22:05.9    Bartlett             
   39  Anita Wolff, Fr            22:06.0    Batavia              
   40  Paige Batinich, Jr         22:08.2    Lincoln-way Central  
   41  Molly Carr, Jr             22:08.3    Lake Forest          
   42  Carson Sedivy, Jr          22:08.4    Hononegah            
   43  Annalise Andriacchi, So    22:08.9    York                 
   44  Katherine Schemmel, So     22:09.4    York                 
   45  Ellen Barbeau, Sr          22:10.6    St. Charles North    
   46  Mary Kate Billish, Jr      22:13.2    Benet Academy        
   47  Casey Fee, Sr              22:15.5    Batavia              
   48  Karen Thomas, Sr           22:17.7    Benet Academy        
   49  Alex Howell, Sr            22:17.8    York                 
   50  Laney Deckrow, So          22:17.9    St. Charles East     
   51  Claire Sanchez, Sr         22:22.1    St. Charles East     
   52  Grace Smith, Jr            22:22.8    Geneva               
   53  Kate Zimmerman, Fr         22:23.1    Benet Academy        
   54  Kathleen Woods, So         22:25.2    Benet Academy        
   55  Madison Kestel, Fr         22:26.2    Lincoln-way Central  
   56  Anne Cise, Sr              22:26.2    Benet Academy        
   57  Becka McCarty, Jr          22:28.0    Prairie Ridge        
   58  Mary Jo Flavin, Jr         22:29.2    Benet Academy        
   59  Eliana Bartel, Sr          22:30.1    Geneva               
   60  Isabella Nottoli, So       22:31.8    Lake Forest          
   61  Kate Brda, Sr              22:32.6    Barrington           
   62  Caroline Loffredo, Fr      22:34.5    York                 
   63  Anna Rynemark, Sr          22:35.1    Batavia              
   64  Lynn Oelschlaeger, So      22:37.3    Geneva               
   65  Faith Steckel, Sr          22:37.6    Lake Forest          
   66  Emily Renn, Sr             22:38.0    Benet Academy        
   67  Mg Hibionada, Sr           22:38.6    Bartlett             
   68  Krista Fitzmaurice, Fr     22:39.1    St. Charles East     
   69  Kayla Miles, Jr            22:39.8    Prairie Ridge        
   70  Libby Stoffel, Sr          22:39.8    St. Charles East     
   71  Victoria Groberski, Jr     22:41.6    Benet Academy        
   72  Hannah Kilroy, Jr          22:41.7    Geneva               
   73  Rachel Hope, Jr            22:43.9    Geneva               
   74  Stephanie Weber, Jr        22:45.3    Lake Forest          
   75  Jennie Moderwell, Jr       22:46.3    Lake Forest          
   76  Melanie Biegler, So        22:47.1    York                 
   77  Alina Acosta, So           22:47.9    York                 
   78  Kayla Skelton, Jr          22:48.1    Bartlett             
   79  Annie Hart, Jr             22:48.6    York                 
   80  Jamie Warren, Sr           22:49.4    Lake Forest          
   81  Katherine A. Rowe, Jr      22:50.8    Lake Forest          
   82  Emily Fry, Fr              22:51.1    York                 
   83  Caite McConnell, Fr        22:54.4    Geneva               
   84  Holly Petrovich, Jr        22:54.5    Bartlett             
   85  Kelly Menten, Jr           22:57.8    Prairie Ridge        
   86  Lizett Pink, Fr            22:57.9    Lake Forest          
   87  Emily Davelis, Jr          22:59.9    York                 
   88  Suneet Antaal, Jr          23:00.2    Bartlett             
   89  Lilia Cirrincione, Jr      23:00.9    Barrington           
   90  Caitlin Constante, Jr      23:02.1    St. Charles East     
   91  Lotte Wimmel, Fr           23:03.1    Benet Academy        
   92  Rachel Kesycki, So         23:03.2    Bartlett             
   93  Natalie Yang, Fr           23:05.2    Lake Forest          
   94  Jessica Brown, Jr          23:11.0    Benet Academy        
   95  Danielle Schafer, Jr       23:11.2    Prairie Ridge        
   96  Lauren Frantz, So          23:11.8    Barrington           
   97  Carleigh Dusek, Jr         23:12.4    St. Charles North    
   98  Colleen Durkin, Fr         23:13.7    Benet Academy        
   99  Heidi Heckenberg, Jr       23:14.3    Jacobs               
  100  Jenny Munson, So           23:14.7    Benet Academy        
  101  Elliotte Pomerich, So      23:15.1    Lake Forest          
  102  Stephanie Durosa, Sr       23:15.1    St. Charles North    
  103  Katherine Dvorak, So       23:16.7    Lake Forest          
  104  Kara Hoving, Fr            23:17.5    Benet Academy        
  105  Amy Naborowski, Jr         23:18.5    Hononegah            
  106  Nellie Barrett, So         23:20.0    Geneva               
  107  Ann Marie Nedeau, Jr       23:20.2    Lake Forest          
  108  Madeline Nesbit, So        23:21.3    Lake Forest          
  109  Morgan Cleary, Jr          23:24.0    Benet Academy        
  110  Makena Koszela, Jr         23:24.0    Lincoln-way Central  
  111  Marie Baldwin, Jr          23:26.3    Batavia              
  112  Margaret Palostrini, Fr    23:28.1    York                 
  113  Rachel Benjamin, So        23:28.4    Geneva               
  114  Kayla Fowler, Jr           23:28.6    Prairie Ridge        
  115  Soobin Lee, Jr             23:28.6    Batavia              
  116  Therese Koelle, Sr         23:29.5    Montini              
  117  Jeanna Pritchett, Fr       23:30.1    Batavia              
  118  Hanna Cannell, Jr          23:32.6    Hononegah            
  119  Maddie Girard, Jr          23:34.6    Benet Academy        
  120  Lannie Wright, Fr          23:36.3    York                 
  121  Grace Kramer, Fr           23:37.1    Barrington           
  122  Katherine Kirby, Sr        23:38.1    York                 
  123  Colleen Mandell, Fr        23:38.5    Benet Academy        
  124  Sarah Rigali, Fr           23:40.4    Lake Forest          
  125  Jackie Prescott, Jr        23:41.9    Bartlett             
  126  Johanna Foster, Sr         23:42.4    Lake Forest          
  127  Lily Cusack, Fr            23:42.7    Barrington           
  128  Alison Bailey, Sr          23:43.0    Lake Forest          
  129  Savanah Shea, Fr           23:43.6    Lake Forest          
  130  Samantha Mariani, Jr       23:44.3    Bartlett             
  131  Bridget Giuffre, Fr        23:44.5    Benet Academy        
  132  Erin Kennedy, So           23:45.9    Benet Academy        
  133  Ashlynn Handel, So         23:46.5    Batavia              
  134  Katie Krawczyk, Jr         23:46.8    Benet Academy        
  135  Marianne Harris, Fr        23:48.0    Benet Academy        
  136  Kelly Panasy, Fr           23:49.4    Barrington           
  137  Maggie Holbrook, Jr        23:50.4    Geneva               
  138  Katie Neubauer, Jr         23:50.7    Prairie Ridge        
  139  Camille Blaisdell, Fr      23:50.9    Barrington           
  140  Maggie Doyle, Fr           23:51.7    Benet Academy        
  141  Diana Pannell, So          23:52.1    St. Charles East     
  142  Brittany Colclasure, So    23:52.3    Lincoln-way Central  
  143  Megan Imundo, Fr           23:52.3    Batavia              
  144  Marisa Wegener, So         23:52.7    Bartlett             
  145  Natalie Durot, Jr          23:54.3    Lake Forest          
  146  Tara Gough, Fr             23:55.1    York                 
  147  Molly McMahan, Fr          23:55.2    York                 
  148  Nancy Swick, So            23:56.2    Bartlett             
  149  Shannon Kwit, Sr           23:56.7    York                 
  150  Allison Wagner, So         23:58.4    York                 
  151  Tiffany Chen, Jr           23:58.5    Barrington           
  152  Meghan McCabe, Sr          23:59.9    Benet Academy        
  153  Alannah McBreen, So        24:00.8    Barrington           
  154  Lauren Harbauer, Sr        24:01.2    Benet Academy        
  155  Aimee Klehm, Fr            24:01.3    Barrington           
  156  Chelsea Dean, Jr           24:02.8    Batavia              
  157  Tessa Farrell, Jr          24:03.8    Hononegah            
  158  Alexis Nannini, So         24:06.1    Barrington           
  159  Kelley Dunlop, Jr          24:07.7    Geneva               
  160  Julianne Rurka, Fr         24:12.6    Benet Academy        
  161  Lily Coir, Sr              24:13.2    St. Charles North    
  162  Sonya Sindberg, Jr         24:13.6    Prairie Ridge        
  163  Catherine Kesman, Sr       24:14.1    Lake Forest          
  164  Abigail Silber, Jr         24:16.2    Lake Forest          
  165  Emily Gibson, Jr           24:16.8    St. Charles North    
  166  Allison Myers, Sr          24:18.2    Batavia              
  167  Maddy Reid, Sr             24:18.4    Bartlett             
  168  Jen Werner, So             24:18.7    Barrington           
  169  Jessica Cannon, Jr         24:19.9    Jacobs               
  170  Monica Hutchison, So       24:21.0    Bartlett             
  171  Katelynn Babcock, Fr       24:21.4    Moline               
  172  Lauren O'Malley, Jr        24:23.0    York                 
  173  Aubrey Czekajlo, So        24:23.8    Bartlett             
  174  Kathleen Flavin, Fr        24:23.9    Benet Academy        
  175  Monica Hockstein, Fr       24:25.5    Bartlett             
  176  Julia Oliver, So           24:26.3    York                 
  177  Kaitlyn Curtis, Jr         24:29.0    Glenbard South       
  178  Megan Murtaugh, Fr         24:29.1    St. Charles East     
  179  Emma Malin, Jr             24:30.0    Bartlett             
  180  Erica Manzella, Fr         24:30.1    Lincoln-way Central  
  181  Nicole Brainard, So        24:30.4    Bartlett             
  182  Simone Schwartz, Jr        24:30.9    Barrington           
  183  Allison Daley, So          24:31.2    York                 
  184  Debbie Walters, Jr         24:32.6    Benet Academy        
  185  Alison Ha, Sr              24:32.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  186  Haley Cleeton, So          24:35.1    York                 
  187  Katie Thomka, Sr           24:36.2    St. Charles North    
  188  Grace Miller, So           24:36.8    Barrington           
  189  Meg O'Hara, So             24:36.9    Benet Academy        
  190  Kristin Ullberg, So        24:37.4    Batavia              
  191  Hanna Reed, Fr             24:44.7    Prairie Ridge        
  192  Gen Hamilton, Fr           24:44.8    Benet Academy        
  193  Ashley Duda, Fr            24:45.1    Prairie Ridge        
  194  Marisa Kaiser, Jr          24:45.3    Bartlett             
  195  Talia Benware, Jr          24:46.5    Glenbard South       
  196  Kelly Marsch, Sr           24:46.6    Lake Forest          
  197  Sarah Barrett, Fr          24:47.7    Benet Academy        
  198  Hayley Lakin, So           24:49.6    Lake Forest          
  199  Samantha Perillo, Fr       24:49.7    Lincoln-way Central  
  200  Madeline Welter, Sr        24:50.6    St. Charles East     
  201  Ashley Keisling, Fr        24:50.9    Geneva               
  202  Alexandra Annicella, Jr    24:52.1    York                 
  203  Missy Swiatlo, Jr          24:53.0    Bartlett             
  204  Leah Gortowski, So         24:56.7    York                 
  205  Erica Fuller, Fr           24:57.4    Benet Academy        
  206  Ginny Frost, So            24:57.5    York                 
  207  Jillian Devine, So         24:57.9    Geneva               
  208  Katie O'Keefe, So          24:58.0    Benet Academy        
  209  Caroline Reynolds, Fr      25:01.8    Barrington           
  210  Ashleigh Angel, Sr         25:01.9    St. Charles North    
  211  Kaitlyn Millsaps, Fr       25:02.6    Lincoln-way Central  
  212  Lauren Dodge, So           25:03.7    Barrington           
  213  Albulena Emroski, Jr       25:04.4    Batavia              
  214  Mary Hendrickson, Fr       25:05.7    Barrington           
  215  Hannah Bailey, Jr          25:07.3    Montini              
  216  Abby Conners, Jr           25:07.9    Barrington           
  217  Ellen Logue, Sr            25:08.9    Lake Forest          
  218  Beatrice Koka, Jr          25:10.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  219  Julie Herman, Sr           25:12.6    Barrington           
  220  Shaifali Singh, Jr         25:13.0    Jacobs               
  221  Madeleine Sellers, Fr      25:14.3    Barrington           
  222  Taylor Thorndyke, So       25:15.6    Barrington           
  223  Kelli Kranz, Fr            25:20.5    Barrington           
  224  Jennifer Chen, Fr          25:21.1    Barrington           
  225  Dani Johnson, So           25:21.8    Prairie Ridge        
  226  Michaela Tykvart, Jr       25:22.8    Glenbard South       
  227  Suzanne Beecher, Jr        25:22.9    Benet Academy        
  228  Kat Craney, Fr             25:23.3    Batavia              
  229  Audrey Pangallo, Sr        25:24.2    Prairie Ridge        
  230  Catie Manganelli, Sr       25:24.3    Benet Academy        
  231  Elise Pfister, So          25:26.7    Barrington           
  232  Maggie Eastham, So         25:27.4    Barrington           
  233  Lauren Kenning, So         25:27.5    Prairie Ridge        
  234  Lauren Polito, Fr          25:30.1    Barrington           
  235  Anya Oberz, So             25:31.7    Barrington           
  236  Jacqueline Conner, Fr      25:32.5    York                 
  237  Andrea Polito, Sr          25:33.9    Barrington           
  238  Tiffany Toni, Fr           25:36.1    Barrington           
  239  Bridget Conniff, Sr        25:36.2    Benet Academy        
  240  Coleen Clarke, Sr          25:36.8    York                 
  241  Sarah Holiona, Sr          25:39.8    Barrington           
  242  Mercedes Gordillo, Sr      25:42.4    York                 
  243  Brianna Tomnitz, Fr        25:42.6    Lincoln-way Central  
  244  Madelyn Nelson, So         25:46.5    Glenbard South       
  245  Ann Kubalanza, Sr          25:47.4    Benet Academy        
  246  Carly Hoban, Sr            25:47.4    St. Charles North    
  247  Jackie Nicolet, Jr         25:48.9    York                 
  248  Jessica Manzella, Sr       25:48.9    Lincoln-way Central  
  249  Amanda Zierden, So         25:53.1    Bartlett             
  250  Izabelle Hundrev, So       25:56.1    Barrington           
  251  Heather Ross, Fr           25:59.8    Barrington           
  252  Jenna Landenberger, Sr     26:01.4    York                 
  253  Cassie Mullany, Fr         26:02.8    Barrington           
  254  Kiana Kitchen, Fr          26:04.6    Prairie Ridge        
  255  Alexis Smith, Jr           26:06.8    Barrington           
  256  Kelsey Zimmermann, Jr      26:09.4    Bartlett             
  257  Lauren Giammarese, So      26:18.7    Bartlett             
  258  Kassie McGue, Fr           26:22.4    Benet Academy        
  259  Lizzie Marr, Jr            26:23.1    Glenbard South       
  260  Chrissy Turner, Jr         26:25.6    Prairie Ridge        
  261  Christina Oehler, So       26:26.4    Barrington           
  262  Rachel Rawson, Sr          26:27.9    St. Charles East     
  263  Tahler Bandarra, Sr        26:29.4    Benet Academy        
  264  Morgan Carling, So         26:32.7    York                 
  265  Nicole Barton, Jr          26:34.0    York                 
  266  Crystal Samborski, Fr      26:34.1    Barrington           
  267  Michelle Kojs, Jr          26:34.2    Prairie Ridge        
  268  Angela Rawley, So          26:35.2    York                 
  269  Chelsea Denne, So          26:35.7    Prairie Ridge        
  270  Clara Ahlberg, Jr          26:39.7    Geneva               
  271  Molly Mitchell, Jr         26:45.2    Prairie Ridge        
  272  Emma Bluemond, Fr          26:49.3    Geneva               
  273  Amanda Scott, Sr           26:51.4    Prairie Ridge        
  274  Megan Prestegui-O'hara, Sr 26:53.2    Jacobs               
  275  Tj Singh, So               26:53.5    York                 
  276  Abby O'Rourke, So          26:53.8    Glenbard South       
  277  Courtney Klatt, Jr         26:58.8    York                 
  278  Kelly O'Reilly, So         27:07.8    Benet Academy        
  279  Hallie Wiedner, Sr         27:17.2    Glenbard South       
  280  Dionna Reilley, Sr         27:23.7    Glenbard South       
  281  Nicole Blevins, So         27:29.9    Barrington           
  282  Katie Burjek, So           27:30.0    Benet Academy        
  283  Kaitlyn James, Sr          27:39.0    Bartlett             
  284  Allison Doran, So          27:41.1    Barrington           
  285  Aja Devaney, Jr            27:41.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  286  Julia Hemsley, So          27:42.2    Barrington           
  287  Kaitlyn Coldiron, Jr       27:43.4    Glenbard South       
  288  Katelyn Wales, So          27:46.3    Barrington           
  289  Chinelo Agbim, Jr          27:48.7    Barrington           
  290  Annemarie Cress, So        27:52.2    Barrington           
  291  Sarah Altshuler, Jr        27:52.5    Barrington           
  292  Maggie James, Fr           27:52.8    Glenbard South       
  293  Allison Brady, Sr          27:53.2    Barrington           
  294  Claire Sincox, Jr          28:28.2    Barrington           
  295  Aly Rumel, Jr              28:34.9    Glenbard South       
  296  Kiley Lorenz, So           28:35.0    Prairie Ridge        
  297  Macy Revels, So            28:37.4    Hononegah            
  298  Gabriella Reilley, So      28:42.0    Glenbard South       
  299  Danielle Evon, Jr          28:42.0    Barrington           
  300  Gabrielle Pinc, Fr         28:46.2    Moline               
  301  Callie Tinny, So           28:52.6    Lincoln-way Central  
  302  Mary Krzywosz, Fr          28:55.0    Benet Academy        
  303  Caitlin Croci, Sr          28:59.5    Batavia              
  304  Megan DiCianni, Jr         29:06.8    Bartlett             
  305  Anna Parrilli, So          29:14.2    Montini              
  306  Nikki Dinello, Fr          29:20.9    Lincoln-way Central  
  307  Monica Thorton, Fr         29:22.9    St. Charles East     
  308  Courtney Erfft, Jr         29:22.9    Lincoln-way Central  
  309  Madeline Mortenson, So     29:29.0    St. Charles East     
  310  Shannon Cleary, Jr         29:30.7    Benet Academy        
  311  Maria Nieto, Jr            29:31.7    Jacobs               
  312  Puneet Antaal, Fr          29:38.8    Bartlett             
  313  Alyssa Bass, Fr            29:40.6    Bartlett             
  314  Maranda Marshall, Jr       29:56.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  315  Amy Swick, Sr              30:03.8    Bartlett             
  316  Amanda Bartel, Fr          30:25.2    Bartlett             
  317  Rachael Torgerson, Fr      32:46.3    Batavia              
  318  Krissy MacDonald, Fr       32:52.1    Batavia              
  319  Jenny Dailey, Fr           32:53.6    Batavia              
  320  Audrey Milligan, Fr        34:19.8    Batavia              
  321  Allison Seaman, Fr         37:04.1    Prairie Ridge        
  322  Kieffer Znanlecki, Fr      58:38.0    Moline