Leavey Invitational - Varsity Girls

St. Charles, IL

September 4, 2010

Sunny 60 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

 1* York                     70    3   12   14   20   21   22   24  18:32.9  0:45.8
 2* Barrington               70    4    6   16   18   26   27   53  18:37.2  0:50.1
  3 Geneva                  123    2    5    8   41   67   68   69  18:59.7  2:25.4
  4 Montini                 164    7    9   15   60   73   81  102  19:15.9  2:24.2
  5 St. Charles North       169   10   28   31   45   55   59   61  19:24.2  1:43.6
  6 Benet Academy           173   30   32   35   36   40   44   70  19:34.1  0:23.2
  7 Bartlett                192    1   17   19   77   78   80   88  19:27.4  3:01.2
  8 Lake Forest             206   13   29   38   62   64   65   66  19:39.9  1:54.0
  9 Waubonsie Valley        242   11   33   37   75   86   95       19:54.0  2:40.5
 10 Lincoln-way Central     270   25   49   51   71   74   84   93  20:06.9  1:43.7
 11 Jacobs                  299   42   46   50   63   98  105  107  20:21.0  1:50.9
 12 Prairie Ridge           315   39   56   57   76   87   91  103  20:26.2  1:23.6
 13 Batavia                 320   23   52   72   83   90            20:24.0  2:12.9
 14 Hononegah               334   34   54   79   82   85   94   96  20:33.0  1:33.2
 15 St. Charles East        337   43   47   58   92   97   99  104  20:34.3  1:47.3
 16 Glenbard South          451   48   89  100  106  108  111       21:40.5  2:46.2
 17 Rockford Guilford       548  101  109  110  113  115  116       23:27.6  3:03.3
 18 Belvidere               580  112  114  117  118  119  120  121  26:19.1  5:15.9


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Alyssa Schneider, Sr       17:55.6    Bartlett             
    2  Tess Ehrhardt, Sr          18:03.3    Geneva               
    3  Emma Fisher, So            18:05.9    York                 
    4  Haley Verbecke, So         18:07.4    Moline               
    5  Rebecca Batliner, So       18:16.7    Barrington           
    6  Liza Tauscher, Sr          18:18.3    Geneva               
    7  Ella Tracy, Jr             18:19.6    Barrington           
    8  Ericka Laviste, Jr         18:20.2    Montini              
    9  Rachel Hammond, Sr         18:20.8    Geneva               
   10  Brittany Fisher, Fr        18:24.5    Montini              
   11  Sydney Stuenkel, Jr        18:25.1    St. Charles North    
   12  Ashley Bruner, So          18:25.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   13  Shari Lund, Jr             18:28.1    York                 
   14  Lauren Wyatt, So           18:30.5    Lake Forest          
   15  Melanie Dunne, Sr          18:31.8    York                 
   16  Theresa Connelly, So       18:36.6    Montini              
   17  Rachel Simon, So           18:37.4    Barrington           
   18  Nicole Watkins, So         18:43.4    Bartlett             
   19  Alexa Argianas, Jr         18:45.7    Barrington           
   20  Taylor Crawford, Jr        18:47.1    Bartlett             
   21  Natalie Mordini, Sr        18:47.2    York                 
   22  Michelle Frigo, Jr         18:51.6    York                 
   23  Kayla Spencer, Jr          18:58.4    York                 
   24  Rachael Spalding, So       18:58.9    Batavia              
   25  Stephanie Huster, Sr       19:00.6    York                 
   26  Alena Pacheco, So          19:03.5    Lincoln-way Central  
   27  Sarah Miller, Sr           19:06.7    Barrington           
   28  Colleen Shandley, Sr       19:09.3    Barrington           
   29  Erica Bauerbach, Sr        19:10.6    St. Charles North    
   30  Katharine McCauley, Sr     19:20.4    Lake Forest          
   31  Audrey Blazek, So          19:23.3    Benet Academy        
   32  Ania Gawlik, Jr            19:24.0    St. Charles North    
   33  Liz Johnson, So            19:24.9    Benet Academy        
   34  Kristina Chapman, So       19:24.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   35  Rachel MacDowell, Sr       19:31.8    Hononegah            
   36  Peggy Flavin, So           19:37.6    Benet Academy        
   37  Maddie Gilleran, So        19:38.0    Benet Academy        
   38  Lauren Newmyer, So         19:44.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   39  Caitlin Sperzel, Sr        19:44.8    Lake Forest          
   40  Becca Hoklas, So           19:46.4    Prairie Ridge        
   41  Daiva Siliunas, Sr         19:46.5    Benet Academy        
   42  Cory McLauchlan, Jr        19:47.5    Geneva               
   43  Sam Baran, So              19:47.7    Jacobs               
   44  Gina Bartindale, Sr        19:47.9    St. Charles East     
   45  Allison Wells, Jr          19:48.6    Moline               
   46  Kaileen Healy, Sr          19:51.9    Benet Academy        
   47  Kaylee Wessel, Fr          19:52.7    St. Charles North    
   48  Karina Quinones, So        19:55.2    Jacobs               
   49  Kristin Sheehan, So        19:56.0    St. Charles East     
   50  Katie James, So            19:59.1    Glenbard South       
   51  Jj Robinson, Fr            19:59.4    Lincoln-way Central  
   52  Jenn Tomany, Sr            20:03.4    Jacobs               
   53  Angela Burklow, Fr         20:04.8    Lincoln-way Central  
   54  Bari Robinson, So          20:05.0    Batavia              
   55  Caroline Carley, Jr        20:06.4    Barrington           
   56  Natalie Prescott, So       20:08.0    Hononegah            
   57  Ashley England, Fr         20:08.7    St. Charles North    
   58  Keri Rasmussen, Sr         20:08.9    Prairie Ridge        
   59  Dylan Trauth, So           20:12.3    Prairie Ridge        
   60  Colleen Earl, Sr           20:12.8    St. Charles East     
   61  Audrey White, So           20:13.7    St. Charles North    
   62  Gianna Gentile, So         20:14.0    Montini              
   63  Megan Young, So            20:18.4    St. Charles North    
   64  Megan Lundahl, Sr          20:19.3    Lake Forest          
   65  Susan Piotrowski, Sr       20:20.0    Jacobs               
   66  Sheila Murphy, Sr          20:24.4    Lake Forest          
   67  Kate Murphy, Sr            20:24.8    Lake Forest          
   68  Ellen Revenaugh, Jr        20:28.2    Lake Forest          
   69  Ashley Dudman, Jr          20:28.6    Geneva               
   70  Angelina Crowe, Jr         20:28.7    Geneva               
   71  Kristi Shogren, Jr         20:30.1    Geneva               
   72  Nini Marchese, Jr          20:35.0    Benet Academy        
   73  Meghan Killinger, So       20:39.7    Lincoln-way Central  
   74  Jackie Bellandi, Jr        20:40.8    Batavia              
   75  Kelly Boyd, Jr             20:44.3    Montini              
   76  Kara Boucher, Jr           20:47.1    Lincoln-way Central  
   77  Liz Dupuis, Sr             20:49.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   78  Rachel Pollastrini, Fr     20:53.5    Prairie Ridge        
   79  Emily Wilson, Jr           20:54.3    Bartlett             
   80  Lyndsay Bruzzini, So       20:56.7    Bartlett             
   81  Samantha Bartlett, Sr      20:58.3    Hononegah            
   82  Sarah Kasiurak, Jr         20:58.4    Bartlett             
   83  Claire Smego, So           20:59.7    Montini              
   84  Claire Warren, Jr          21:02.1    Hononegah            
   85  Hailey Clabough, Jr        21:03.4    Batavia              
   86  Cara Robinson, Jr          21:03.5    Lincoln-way Central  
   87  Alicia Limberg, Sr         21:04.9    Hononegah            
   88  Elizabeth Sapoznik, So     21:06.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   89  Sam Nirva, Sr              21:09.9    Prairie Ridge        
   90  Janessa Baker, Jr          21:09.9    Bartlett             
   91  Monica Byrne, So           21:11.4    Glenbard South       
   92  Abby Schulz, Jr            21:11.7    Batavia              
   93  Genna Hempen, Sr           21:16.3    Prairie Ridge        
   94  Annie Martines, Jr         21:19.5    St. Charles East     
   95  Amanda Peterson, So        21:19.9    Lincoln-way Central  
   96  Ally Morrow, Sr            21:21.5    Hononegah            
   97  Lexi Kingery, Sr           21:30.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   98  Sarah Willett, So          21:30.6    Hononegah            
   99  Carolyn Straiker, Sr       21:35.1    St. Charles East     
  100  Aleta Wurfel, Jr           21:38.5    Jacobs               
  101  Alyssa Voltilina, Sr       21:53.1    St. Charles East     
  102  Janet Witort, Jr           21:57.1    Glenbard South       
  103  Ellie Anderson, Jr         21:58.0    Rockford Guilford    
  104  Stephanie Kaefer, Jr       22:01.1    Montini              
  105  Lauren Gilbert, Jr         22:02.5    Prairie Ridge        
  106  Amanda Pearce, Sr          22:24.8    St. Charles East     
  107  Soryia Sabir, Sr           22:28.2    Jacobs               
  108  Teresa Witort, Jr          22:29.6    Glenbard South       
  109  Rhiann Owen, Sr            22:36.2    Jacobs               
  110  Tori Cather, Jr            22:45.3    Glenbard South       
  111  Siena Peterson, So         23:06.6    Rockford Guilford    
  112  Audrey Gilfillan, So       23:11.4    Rockford Guilford    
  113  Kai Bush, Jr               23:25.7    Glenbard South       
  114  Lesley Paramo, So          23:27.8    Belvidere            
  115  Sarahy Castro, Jr          23:39.0    Moline               
  116  Abby Martens, Sr           24:00.6    Rockford Guilford    
  117  Amanda DeLacy, Sr          24:01.8    Belvidere            
  118  Kitzia Picon, Jr           25:01.3    Rockford Guilford    
  119  Chelsea Donovon, Sr        25:29.0    Rockford Guilford    
  120  Melissa Schwartz, Sr       27:05.1    Belvidere            
  121  Jaclynn Leveille, Sr       28:16.7    Belvidere            
  122  Vanessa Moya, Jr           28:43.7    Belvidere            
  123  Rachael Slack, Sr          28:49.2    Belvidere            
  124  Olivia Smith, Jr           31:42.0    Belvidere