St. Charles North Invitational - F/S Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

October 2, 2010

Sunny, 55 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Metea Valley             47    3    5    9   11   19   22   30  20:22.7  1:04.5
  2 Geneva                   60    4    7   12   13   24   32   44  20:33.9  1:34.2
  3 Prospect                 63    6    8   10   16   23   26   33  20:34.6  0:57.5
  4 Batavia                  84   14   15   17   18   20   29   31  20:47.4  0:19.8
  5 St. Charles North        87    1    2   21   28   35   38   40  20:56.5  3:03.5
  6 South Elgin             191   25   34   41   45   46   49   50  22:46.4  1:52.6
  7 Cary-Grove              208   27   39   42   43   57   58   59  23:32.8  5:20.6
  8 Huntley                 235   37   47   48   51   52   53   56  23:47.9  1:48.3
  9 Streamwood              266   36   54   55   60   61   62       25:44.6  5:08.3


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Elle Murata, So            19:32.2    St. Charles North    
    2     2  Audrey White, So           19:43.0    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Kendall Cast, Fr           19:52.2    Metea Valley         
    4     4  Kathryn Adelman, Fr        19:54.8    Geneva               
    5     5  Rachel Harris, Fr          20:05.5    Metea Valley         
    6     6  Stephanie Aubry, So        20:10.9    Prospect             
    7     7  Sami Pawlak, So            20:15.0    Geneva               
    8     8  Gina Burck, Fr             20:20.7    Prospect             
    9     9  Taylor Majher, Fr          20:23.8    Metea Valley         
   10    10  Tara Stokes, Fr            20:25.8    Prospect             
   11    11  Amy Hennessy, Fr           20:35.2    Metea Valley         
   12    12  Sydney Geils, Fr           20:35.2    Geneva               
   13    13  Katie Anderson, Fr         20:35.6    Geneva               
   14    14  Jessica Roach, Fr          20:38.1    Batavia              
   15    15  C J. Iwanicki, So          20:43.0    Batavia              
   16    16  Jenny Maier, So            20:47.1    Prospect             
   17    17  Lia Kruse, Fr              20:47.5    Batavia              
   18    18  Serena Willis, So          20:50.7    Batavia              
   19    19  Carolyn O'Neill, So        20:56.6    Metea Valley         
   20    20  Anita Wolff, Fr            20:57.9    Batavia              
   21    21  Becky Winters, So          20:58.3    St. Charles North    
   22    22  Rachel Dorencz, So         21:04.2    Metea Valley         
   23    23  Sarah LaCost, Fr           21:08.3    Prospect             
   24    24  Becky Geneser, Fr          21:29.0    Geneva               
   25    25  Taylor Warrick, Fr         21:31.2    South Elgin          
   26    26  Damira McPherson, Fr       21:33.7    Prospect             
   27    27  Carrie Hansen, So          21:33.9    Cary-Grove           
   28    28  Amanda Beckman, So         21:53.4    St. Charles North    
   29    29  Julia Stanch, Fr           21:56.9    Batavia              
   30    30  Robin Hosmer, Fr           21:57.0    Metea Valley         
   31    31  Jeanna Pritchett, Fr       22:04.3    Batavia              
   32    32  Caite McConnell, Fr        22:13.0    Geneva               
   33        Sydney Howes, Fr           22:15.3    Batavia              
   34    33  Sarah Busby, Fr            22:22.3    Prospect             
   35        Nicole Cavallaro, So       22:25.8    Metea Valley         
   36        Lillia Amor, Fr            22:27.7    Metea Valley         
   37    34  Nayely Valenciano, Fr      22:31.4    South Elgin          
   38        Erin O'Donnell, So         22:32.3    Prospect             
   39        Joyce Lin, So              22:32.6    Metea Valley         
   40    35  Nicole Lopez, So           22:35.7    St. Charles North    
   41    36  Ford Eliana, So            22:41.1    Streamwood           
   42    37  Courtney Kampert, Fr       22:44.4    Huntley              
   43    38  Julia Bailey, Fr           22:47.8    St. Charles North    
   44    39  Jenna Schroen, So          22:50.5    Cary-Grove           
   45        Michaelia Dausman, Fr      22:53.4    Prospect             
   46    40  Molly Soltesz, So          22:58.8    St. Charles North    
   47    41  Morgan McNally, Fr         23:05.5    South Elgin          
   48    42  Kenna Engels, So           23:09.8    Cary-Grove           
   49        Megan Imundo, Fr           23:14.8    Batavia              
   50    43  Haley Lichter, So          23:15.4    Cary-Grove           
   51    44  Kasandra Rojano, Fr        23:15.5    Geneva               
   52        Maggie McCune, So          23:17.7    Prospect             
   53    45  Alina Bagamanova, So       23:20.2    South Elgin          
   54    46  Mariah Hammer, So          23:23.7    South Elgin          
   55        Maddy Moser, Fr            23:31.8    Metea Valley         
   56    47  Tina Driscoll, Fr          23:34.5    Huntley              
   57    48  Jaycelin Chan, Fr          23:37.4    Huntley              
   58        Megan Drilling, Fr         23:43.1    Metea Valley         
   59        Kristin Ullberg, So        23:51.7    Batavia              
   60    49  Amanda Hammer, So          23:57.5    South Elgin          
   61    50  Shoshanna Araneta, Fr      24:22.3    South Elgin          
   62        Sally Kim, Fr              24:28.5    Metea Valley         
   63    51  Allyson Pater, Fr          24:30.9    Huntley              
   64    52  Kierra Renwick, Fr         24:32.6    Huntley              
   65        Jenna Stokes, So           24:37.8    Prospect             
   66        Colleen McDonagh, So       24:38.8    Prospect             
   67        Lindsay Stoffregen, So     24:39.8    St. Charles North    
   68        Kat Craney, Fr             24:45.0    Batavia              
   69        Maddie Jones, So           24:46.7    St. Charles North    
   70    53  Haley Seeman, So           24:47.6    Huntley              
   71    54  Jacquelyn Villegas, Fr     25:07.4    Streamwood           
   72        Madeline Redd, So          25:10.3    Batavia              
   73        Mia Atkins, Fr             25:15.1    South Elgin          
   74        Jocelyn Deli, Fr           25:31.2    St. Charles North    
   75    55  Emily Bialy, Fr            25:57.5    Streamwood           
   76        Anna Trybula, So           26:33.4    Prospect             
   77    56  Jenny Bednarczyk, Fr       26:43.3    Huntley              
   78        Emma Bluemond, Fr          26:46.9    Geneva               
   79    57  Tori White, So             26:54.4    Cary-Grove           
   80    58  Zoe Corp, So               26:58.5    Cary-Grove           
   81    59  Elizabeth Airhart, Fr      26:58.6    Cary-Grove           
   82        Stephanie Miller, So       26:59.3    South Elgin          
   83    60  Colette Marfil, Fr         27:07.7    Streamwood           
   84        Christina Taddeo, So       27:13.3    South Elgin          
   85    61  Cathlyn Sison, Fr          27:49.3    Streamwood           
   86        Kennedy McCombs, Fr        28:03.5    South Elgin          
   87        Kiana Tsurasaki, So        28:30.7    Metea Valley         
   88        Jenny Dailey, Fr           28:44.2    Batavia              
   89        Rachael Torgerson, Fr      28:44.3    Batavia              
   90        Mandi Oie, Fr              28:45.7    St. Charles North    
   91    62  Amanda Lehman, Fr          28:52.9    Streamwood