St. Charles North Invitational - Open Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

October 2, 2010

Cloudy, 55 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1 Burlington Central       44    4    5    9   12   14   15   28  20:59.9  0:47.0
  2 Batavia                  74    1    8   19   21   25   26   31  21:18.7  2:17.0
  3 Geneva                   88    2    3   24   29   30   44   59  21:29.7  2:13.5
  4 Cary-Grove              119   11   13   16   39   40   41   43  22:03.4  1:52.6
  5 South Elgin             127    6   17   20   35   49   51   60  22:15.3  3:28.3
  6 St. Charles North       136    7   18   36   37   38   42   45  22:20.8  2:04.7
  7 Streamwood              139   22   23   27   33   34   46   48  22:22.1  1:01.5
  8 Prospect                207   10   32   52   55   58            23:45.4  4:13.2
  9 Elk Grove               282   50   54   56   57   65   67   69  25:07.0  2:23.6
 10 Huntley                 305   47   61   63   64   70            25:50.9  4:11.1
 11 Rockford Auburn         320   53   62   66   68   71            26:40.2  4:25.3


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM     
    1     1  Amanda Palmquist, Jr       19:50.0    Batavia              
    2     2  Angelina Crowe, Jr         20:11.2    Geneva               
    3     3  Ashley Dudman, Jr          20:28.8    Geneva               
    4     4  Heidi Zipoy, Jr            20:35.2    Burlington Central   
    5     5  Mykayla Evans, Fr          20:43.7    Burlington Central   
    6     6  Elizabeth Nieto, Fr        20:45.6    South Elgin          
    7     7  Kali Vence, Jr             20:58.2    St. Charles North    
    8     8  Anna Rynemark, Sr          21:02.3    Batavia              
    9     9  Hannah Zipoy, Fr           21:03.5    Burlington Central   
   10    10  Eileen McTigue, So         21:13.2    Prospect             
   11    11  Courtney Wise, Sr          21:14.1    Cary-Grove           
   12    12  Katie Bush, Fr             21:15.1    Burlington Central   
   13    13  Jenny Bajorek, Sr          21:20.8    Cary-Grove           
   14    14  Lindsey Puccio, Jr         21:22.2    Burlington Central   
   15    15  Alexandra Tarr, Jr         21:31.2    Burlington Central   
   16    16  Laryssa Smith, Jr          21:31.4    Cary-Grove           
   17    17  Ashley Bowers, Jr          21:34.9    South Elgin          
   18    18  Carleigh Dusek, Jr         21:39.3    St. Charles North    
   19    19  Arrianna Willis, Jr        21:46.8    Batavia              
   20    20  Shelby Kenny, Sr           21:47.3    South Elgin          
   21    21  Marie Baldwin, Jr          21:47.6    Batavia              
   22    22  Corrie Thompson, Jr        21:51.7    Streamwood           
   23    23  Jessica Kirshenbaum, Jr    21:56.5    Streamwood           
   24    24  Megan Gross, Sr            22:01.8    Geneva               
   25    25  Casey Fee, Sr              22:07.0    Batavia              
   26    26  Paige Kendell, Sr          22:15.8    Batavia              
   27    27  Jeanette Kirshenbaum, Jr   22:18.0    Streamwood           
   28    28  Kailey Krebs, Jr           22:19.3    Burlington Central   
   29    29  Rachel Hope, Jr            22:21.9    Geneva               
   30    30  Hannah Kilroy, Jr          22:24.7    Geneva               
   31    31  Chelsea Dean, Jr           22:27.8    Batavia              
   32        Albulena Emroski, Jr       22:39.3    Batavia              
   33    32  Jessie Petrovski, Jr       22:48.6    Prospect             
   34    33  Amanda Cruz, Jr            22:51.3    Streamwood           
   35        Maddie Greene, Sr          22:51.4    Burlington Central   
   36    34  Megan McGlone, Sr          22:53.2    Streamwood           
   37    35  Jen Gonia, Sr              22:54.9    South Elgin          
   38        Gina Siena, Sr             22:56.3    Burlington Central   
   39        Jocelyn Salinas, Fr        22:58.6    Elgin-Larkin co-op   
   40    36  Lily Coir, Sr              23:01.0    St. Charles North    
   41    37  Emily Gibson, Jr           23:02.8    St. Charles North    
   42    38  Stephanie Durosa, Sr       23:02.8    St. Charles North    
   43    39  Shannon O'Malley, Jr       23:04.2    Cary-Grove           
   44    40  Mauri Resseguie, Sr        23:06.6    Cary-Grove           
   45    41  Caroline Laughlin, Jr      23:14.0    Cary-Grove           
   46    42  Ashleigh Angel, Sr         23:17.9    St. Charles North    
   47    43  Jessica Lehnhard, Jr       23:19.0    Cary-Grove           
   48    44  Eliana Bartel, Sr          23:22.5    Geneva               
   49    45  Ellen Barbeau, Sr          23:25.9    St. Charles North    
   50        Allison Myers, Sr          23:29.5    Batavia              
   51        Rachel North, Jr           23:29.9    Metea Valley         
   52    46  Andrea Gutierrez, Sr       23:30.2    Streamwood           
   53        Katie Flannery, Jr         23:31.7    Burlington Central   
   54    47  Sam Brushaber, Jr          23:33.1    Huntley              
   55        Jaqueline Olea, Fr         23:35.0    Elgin-Larkin co-op   
   56        Bonita McKinley, Sr        23:40.1    Champaign Centennial 
   57        Gena Lukes, Sr             23:47.5    Burlington Central   
   58        Shannon O'Connor, Jr       23:50.0    Cary-Grove           
   59    48  Lily Velezquez, Sr         23:51.1    Streamwood           
   60        Leslie Michealchuck, Jr    24:06.6    Cary-Grove           
   61        Nicole Yoder, Sr           24:09.3    Champaign Centennial 
   62    49  Christy Alfini, Sr         24:13.8    South Elgin          
   63    50  Kasia Nowacki, Fr          24:14.5    Elk Grove            
   64        Brenda Romero, Jr          24:19.2    Streamwood           
   65    51  Alex Martino, Jr           24:24.5    South Elgin          
   66    52  Katherine Mantych, Jr      24:26.6    Prospect             
   67    53  Alison Bradley, Jr         24:28.5    Rockford Auburn      
   68        Damini Patel, Jr           24:31.0    Streamwood           
   69        Cynthia Pries, Fr          24:32.7    Elgin-Larkin co-op   
   70        Joceline Jimenez, Sr       24:35.2    Streamwood           
   71    54  Adriana Soliz, So          24:35.3    Elk Grove            
   72    55  Stephanie Maier, Jr        24:52.0    Prospect             
   73    56  Lauren Schwerzler, Jr      24:55.0    Elk Grove            
   74        Christina Gonzales, Sr     25:09.1    Streamwood           
   75    57  Lisa McGuire, Jr           25:12.0    Elk Grove            
   76    58  Anna Najduch, Sr           25:26.3    Prospect             
   77    59  Clara Ahlberg, Jr          25:34.8    Geneva               
   78    60  Jackie Cotton, Jr          25:35.6    South Elgin          
   79    61  Hailey Andersson, Jr       25:36.0    Huntley              
   80    62  Liz Tollefson, So          25:44.5    Rockford Auburn      
   81        Katie Webster, Sr          25:50.0    South Elgin          
   82        Sarah Petsinger, Jr        25:57.2    South Elgin          
   83        Caitlin Croci, Sr          26:01.0    Batavia              
   84    63  Myra Popenfoose, Jr        26:04.8    Huntley              
   85    64  Racheal Bednarczyk, Fr     26:16.3    Huntley              
   86        Anna Maciopinto, Jr        26:25.7    Burlington Central   
   87    65  Rachel Scianna, Jr         26:38.0    Elk Grove            
   88        Carly Hoban, Sr            26:46.6    St. Charles North    
   89    66  Amy Trowbridge, So         27:03.2    Rockford Auburn      
   90    67  Aurora Saucedo, Jr         27:09.4    Elk Grove            
   91    68  Melanie Nicholls, Sr       27:10.7    Rockford Auburn      
   92    69  Galina Nikolova, Jr        27:24.9    Elk Grove            
   93        Furbur Kelly, Jr           27:30.6    Streamwood           
   94        Colleen Roth, Sr           27:40.5    Elk Grove            
   95        Stephanie Foster, So       27:41.1    Burlington Central   
   96    70  Kasey Melendy, So          27:44.2    Huntley              
   97        Melanie Mesker, Jr         27:53.4    Champaign Centennial 
   98        Jenny Sanchez, Jr          27:53.5    Elk Grove            
   99        Sarrah Tawawalla, So       28:24.5    Metea Valley         
  100        Maiya Puman, Jr            28:41.8    Metea Valley         
  101        Karla Martinez, Jr         28:47.3    Elk Grove            
  102    71  Anna Rittenhouse, Fr       28:53.8    Rockford Auburn      
  103        Megan Dworzycki, So        29:13.5    Metea Valley         
  104        Cynthia Medrano, Sr        29:30.4    Streamwood           
  105        Naomi Ayouba, Jr           35:22.3    Streamwood