Two Rivers Conference Meet - 6th & 7th Grade Boys

Wredling Middle School, St. Charles, IL

October 14, 2010

60 degrees; sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE SCHOOL                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1   Haines                   69    6    7    8   21   27   62   66  10:25.4  0:28.2
  2   Edison                   86    4   10   11   18   43   49   51  10:27.6  0:57.1
  3   Hubble                   93    1   14   16   29   33   38   61  10:26.0  1:06.6
  4   Franklin                110    5   17   23   25   40   53   57  10:32.9  0:51.9
  5   Monroe                  121    3    9   32   35   42   46   50  10:36.2  0:56.5
  6   Rotolo                  132   13   15   19   41   44   48   54  10:40.4  0:37.3
  7   Geneva - South          135   22   24   28   30   31   39       10:41.7   0:9.4
  8   Wredling                140    2   20   26   45   47   52   58  10:40.2  1:02.8
  9   Thompson                208   12   36   37   60   63   68   69  10:59.3  1:01.2
 10   Geneva - North          268   34   55   56   59   64   65   67  11:10.9  0:34.9


       TEAM
 PLACE SCORE      FINISHER (Grade)            TIME     SCHOOL         
     1    1       Luke Sammons, 7            9:43.4    Hubble               
     2    2       German Munoz, 6            9:59.9    Wredling             
     3    3       Devanta Bryant, 7         10:02.0    Monroe               
     4    4       Alexsei Sorokin, 6        10:02.1    Edison               
     5    5       Ale Frank, 7              10:03.4    Franklin             
     6    6       Brendan Joyce, 7          10:14.2    Haines               
     7    7       Steven Hutchinson, 7      10:16.9    Haines               
     8    8       Matt Ernst, 7             10:18.2    Haines               
     9    9       Ryan Kocher, 7            10:21.2    Monroe               
    10   10       Joey Kratz, 6             10:21.3    Edison               
    11   11       Ty Boyd, 7                10:21.8    Edison               
    12   12       Brett Izzo, 7             10:23.4    Thompson             
    13   13       Jared Rempert, 6          10:23.7    Rotolo               
    14   14       Jack Schlegel, 7          10:24.1    Hubble               
    15   15       Jimmy Roach, 7            10:24.9    Rotolo               
    16   16       Ryan Scudder, 7           10:27.6    Hubble               
    17   17       Eddie Fulton, 7           10:29.1    Franklin             
    18   18       Matt Durocher, 7          10:33.6    Edison               
    19   19       Taran Cumbow, 7           10:34.8    Rotolo               
    20   20       Micheal Gerkin, 7         10:35.6    Wredling             
    21   21       Zach Smith, 7             10:35.7    Haines               
    22   22       Brian Bracken, 7          10:36.4    Geneva - South       
    23   23       T J. Watson, 6            10:37.7    Franklin             
    24   24       Andrew Fisher, 6          10:38.4    Geneva - South       
    25   25       Dante Cozzens, 7          10:39.2    Franklin             
    26   26       Mark Sciurba, 7           10:41.8    Wredling             
    27   27       Tyler Cabrera, 7          10:42.3    Haines               
    28   28       Vince MacDonald, 7        10:43.1    Geneva - South       
    29   29       Brandon Bell, 7           10:44.8    Hubble               
    30   30       Stephen Creger, 7         10:45.2    Geneva - South       
    31   31       Scott Creger, 6           10:45.7    Geneva - South       
    32   32       Ryan Almer, 7             10:48.7    Monroe               
    33   33       Nick Albert, 7            10:49.9    Hubble               
    34   34       Matt Johnston, 6          10:50.1    Geneva - North       
    35   35       Eric Fitch, 7             10:51.0    Monroe               
    36   36       Mason Holtsford, 7        10:53.0    Thompson             
    37   37       Drew Pearce, 7            10:53.9    Thompson             
    38   38       Johnny Franke, 6          10:54.3    Hubble               
    39   39       David Creger, 6           10:54.5    Geneva - South       
    40   40       Bond Bailey, 6            10:55.3    Franklin             
    41   41       Andrew Pellico, 6         10:57.5    Rotolo               
    42   42       Andrew Worrell, 7         10:58.4    Monroe               
    43   43       Matt Moore, 6             10:59.2    Edison               
    44   44       A J. Rechenmacher, 7      11:01.0    Rotolo               
    45   45       Warren Stippich, 7        11:01.0    Wredling             
    46   46       Daniel Jaimes, 7          11:01.6    Monroe               
    47   47       Max Thompson, 7           11:02.6    Wredling             
    48   48       Jacob Ferenbacher, 6      11:03.3    Rotolo               
    49   49       Chris Carlson, 6          11:04.5    Edison               
    50   50       Steven Provencher, 7      11:05.4    Monroe               
    51   51       Truman Jackson, 7         11:05.4    Edison               
    52   52       Lucas Perry, 6            11:08.9    Wredling             
    53   53       Lamont Pyykkonen, 7       11:09.8    Franklin             
    54   54       Nolan Adams, 7            11:10.0    Rotolo               
    55   55       Matt Waldoch, 6           11:11.1    Geneva - North       
    56   56       Ryan Belloli, 6           11:12.4    Geneva - North       
    57   57       David Claus, 7            11:13.1    Franklin             
    58   58       Jackson Rzepecki, 7       11:14.3    Wredling             
    59   59       Corey Shaughnessy, 7      11:16.0    Geneva - North       
    60   60       Mike Rawsom, 7            11:22.0    Thompson             
    61   61       Justin Pham, 7            11:22.9    Hubble               
    62   62       Zac Hubbe, 6              11:23.1    Haines               
    63   63       Jake Lauger, 7            11:24.5    Thompson             
    64   64       Griffin Radford, 6        11:25.0    Geneva - North       
    65   65       Dylan Baer, 6             11:31.9    Geneva - North       
    66   66       Jack Kolodziej, 7         11:38.7    Haines               
    67   67       Michael Anderson, 7       11:41.0    Geneva - North       
    68   68       Sam Fischer, 7            11:42.6    Thompson             
    69   69       James Gineris, 7          11:52.4    Thompson             
    70            Arturo Reza, 7            12:52.8    West Chicago