Upstate 8 Conference River Division Meet - F/S Girls

Elgin, IL

October 16, 2010

Sunny, 57 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE SCHOOL                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   St. Charles North        19    1    2    3    6    7   17   19  19:35.1  0:38.9
  2   Batavia                  50    4    9   10   11   16   18   20  20:10.5  0:43.6
  3   St. Charles East         80    8   14   15   21   22   23   24  20:55.7  1:43.0
  4   Geneva                   81    5   12   13   25   26   27   28  21:05.5  2:52.5


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME       SCHOOL        
    1     1  Ashley England, Fr         19:15.3    St. Charles North    
    2     2  Megan Young, So            19:22.9    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Elle Murata, So            19:31.3    St. Charles North    
    4     4  C J. Iwanicki, So          19:45.5    Batavia              
    5     5  Kathryn Adelman, Fr        19:49.0    Geneva               
    6     6  Kaylee Wessel, Fr          19:51.8    St. Charles North    
    7     7  Audrey White, So           19:54.2    St. Charles North    
    8     8  Sammy Perez, So            20:07.2    St. Charles East     
    9     9  Anita Wolff, Fr            20:11.0    Batavia              
   10    10  Jessica Roach, Fr          20:13.3    Batavia              
   11    11  Sarah Ganster, So          20:13.5    Batavia              
   12    12  Sydney Geils, Fr           20:14.2    Geneva               
   13    13  Katie Anderson, Fr         20:15.1    Geneva               
   14    14  Madeline Westerhoff, So    20:25.0    St. Charles East     
   15    15  Krista Fitzmaurice, Fr     20:27.0    St. Charles East     
   16    16  Lia Kruse, Fr              20:29.1    Batavia              
   17    17  Audrey Blankenship, Fr     21:03.0    St. Charles North    
   18    18  Jeanna Pritchett, Fr       21:12.4    Batavia              
   19    19  Becky Winters, So          21:13.6    St. Charles North    
   20    20  Serena Willis, So          21:21.4    Batavia              
   21        Amanda Beckman, So         21:29.5    St. Charles North    
   22        Julia Stanch, Fr           21:44.4    Batavia              
   23        Megan Imundo, Fr           21:49.0    Batavia              
   24    21  Katie Roe, So              21:49.3    St. Charles East     
   25    22  Meghan Keim, Fr            21:50.1    St. Charles East     
   26    23  Kelsey Woodbridge, So      22:06.2    St. Charles East     
   27    24  Laney Deckrow, So          22:16.3    St. Charles East     
   28        Julia Bailey, Fr           22:19.1    St. Charles North    
   29    25  Nellie Barrett, So         22:28.0    Geneva               
   30        Sarah Craig, Fr            22:36.0    Streamwood           
   31    26  Lynn Oelschlaeger, So      22:41.4    Geneva               
   32    27  Caite McConnell, Fr        22:59.1    Geneva               
   33    28  Kasandra Rojano, Fr        23:00.0    Geneva               
   34        Kristin Ullberg, So        23:11.4    Batavia              
   35        Eliana Ford, So            23:13.3    Streamwood           
   36        Nicole Lopez, So           23:13.7    St. Charles North    
   37        Jillian Devine, So         23:15.6    Geneva               
   38        Rachel Benjamin, So        23:16.4    Geneva               
   39        Molly Soltesz, So          23:17.8    St. Charles North    
   40        Monica Thornton, Fr        23:35.5    St. Charles East     
   41        Diana Pannell, So          23:39.6    St. Charles East     
   42        Kat Craney, Fr             23:44.3    Batavia              
   43        Maddie Jones, So           23:54.7    St. Charles North    
   44        Ashlynn Handel, So         23:57.1    Batavia              
   45        Emily Bialy, Fr            24:21.2    Streamwood           
   46        Madeline Redd, So          24:38.7    Batavia              
   47        Emily Vandermyde, So       25:47.0    St. Charles East     
   48        Jocelyn Deli, Fr           26:10.2    St. Charles North    
   49        Madeline Mortensen, So     26:31.2    St. Charles East     
   50        Colette Marfil, Fr         26:36.3    Streamwood           
   51        Emma Bluemond, Fr          26:45.4    Geneva               
   52        Mandi Oie, Fr              27:30.6    St. Charles North    
   53        Jenny Dailey, Fr           27:50.3    Batavia              
   54        Rachael Torgerson, Fr      27:55.5    Batavia              
   55        Audrey Milligan, Fr        29:37.0    Batavia