Wheaton North Falcon Classic - Flight #3

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 2, 2010

54 degrees; partly cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Mikayla Kightlinger, So    17:58.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
    2  Sharise Lund, Jr           18:18.8    York                 
    3  Katie Born, Jr             18:28.3    Glenbard West        
    4  Marly May, Sr              18:32.1    Naperville North     
    5  Alex Daemicke, Jr          18:35.6    Lyons Township       
    6  Allison Crimmins, So       18:41.1    New Trier            
    7  Anna Kaspar, Sr            18:46.8    Naperville Central   
    8  Maddie McGrady, So         18:53.6    Maine South          
    9  Elyse Marks, Fr            18:59.4    Sandburg             
   10  Ruth Garippo, So           19:01.4    Lake Park            
   11  Alyssa Berry, So           19:06.7    Wheaton North        
   12  Katharine McCauley, Sr     19:07.9    Lake Forest          
   13  Taylor Troy, Jr            19:09.3    Hinsdale Central     
   14  Courtney Correa, So        19:09.4    Lockport             
   15  Rachel Rodriguez , Jr      19:24.8    Mahomet-Seymour      
   16  Robin Harland, Sr          19:27.2    Neuqua Valley        
   17  Colleen Earl, Sr           19:33.8    St. Charles East     
   18  Lauren Newmyer, So         19:35.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   19  Mallory Johnson, Fr        19:39.4    Lincoln-way Central  
   20  Riley Wade, Sr             19:45.9    Hersey               
   21  Maisie Vachuska, Sr        19:47.9    Whitney Young        
   22  Ashley Revord, Jr          19:52.6    Lincoln-way East     
   23  Samantha Lapp, Fr          20:17.8    O'Fallon             
   24  Jemetia Chepyator, So      20:20.0    Glenbard North       
   25  Kendall Grigoletti, Fr     20:32.8    Lincoln-way West     
   26  Annie Pomorski, Sr         20:45.1    Mother McAuley       
   27  Samah Qasmieh, Jr          22:00.6    Bolingbrook