Wheaton North Falcon Classic - Jr/Sr Open

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 2, 2010

52 degrees; sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Rebecca Zaiter, Sr         19:02.1    York                 
    2  Emma Shannon, Jr           19:14.5    Naperville North     
    3  Natalie Arturo, Jr         19:28.7    Naperville North     
    4  Amanda Huster, Jr          19:34.9    York                 
    5  Ally Moore, Sr             19:41.8    Glenbard West        
    6  Amy Koczar, Sr             19:43.8    York                 
    7  Bridget Kelly, Sr          19:43.9    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
    8  Daylyn Diveney, Jr         19:44.0    Neuqua Valley        
    9  Stephanie Miller, Jr       19:44.7    Neuqua Valley        
   10  Loren Oboikovitz, Sr       19:45.1    Lyons Township       
   11  Jaime Jaeschke, Jr         19:45.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   12  Jacky Rowe, Jr             19:47.5    Wheaton North        
   13  Maddie Williams, Sr        19:47.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   14  Alyssa Weber, Sr           19:49.8    Neuqua Valley        
   15  Emma Discher, Jr           19:53.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   16  Ariel Leung, Sr            19:56.7    Hinsdale Central     
   17  Angie Smith, Jr            19:58.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   18  Molly Seifert, Jr          19:58.7    Naperville North     
   19  Ellie Skiles, Sr           20:01.1    York                 
   20  Katherine Short, Jr        20:01.7    Naperville Central   
   21  Michaela Zook, Sr          20:06.8    New Trier            
   22  Cara Robinson, Jr          20:07.3    Lincoln-way Central  
   23  Lizzy Kos, Jr              20:09.4    Sandburg             
   24  Lydia Rudd, Jr             20:10.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   25  Emily English, Sr          20:10.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   26  Megan Witnik, Sr           20:13.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   27  Sarah Brinkman, Jr         20:13.5    Naperville North     
   28  Tess Saibert, Jr           20:14.1    Lyons Township       
   29  Paige Oboikovitz, Sr       20:14.5    Lyons Township       
   30  Claire Wilhite, Sr         20:16.1    Wheaton North        
   31  Alyssa Voltilina, Sr       20:17.7    St. Charles East     
   32  Sheila Murphy, Sr          20:17.8    Lake Forest          
   33  Heather Guetterman, Jr     20:19.8    O'Fallon             
   34  Kate Murphy, Sr            20:20.7    Lake Forest          
   35  Lisa Lagomarcino, Jr       20:20.8    Neuqua Valley        
   36  Katherine Bruck, Sr        20:22.4    Lyons Township       
   37  Stevie Wanecke, Sr         20:23.5    Naperville Central   
   38  Aubrey Elwood, Fr          20:25.0    Lockport             
   39  Sarah Pflederer, Sr        20:25.7    Wheaton North        
   40  Mara Dubnow, Sr            20:26.4    New Trier            
   41  Sarah Michaels, Sr         20:26.7    Lyons Township       
   42  Sara Algawerash, Jr        20:28.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   43  Kelsey Morgan, Jr          20:28.8    Lyons Township       
   44  Eileen Porter, Jr          20:29.3    Naperville Central   
   45  Dana Campbell, Sr          20:30.4    Naperville North     
   46  Kelly Patton, Sr           20:31.0    Mother McAuley       
   47  Carolyn Straiker, Sr       20:31.9    St. Charles East     
   48  Cassie Arenz, Sr           20:32.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   49  Katie Zielinski, Sr        20:32.5    Naperville North     
   50  Mary Kate Krusenoski, Sr   20:32.9    Sandburg             
   51  Julie Carroll, Sr          20:33.0    Naperville North     
   52  Kristen Moehle, Jr         20:33.4    Neuqua Valley        
   53  Paige Batinich, Jr         20:34.5    Lincoln-way Central  
   54  Kate Parrish, Jr           20:35.1    Neuqua Valley        
   55  Thea Cudnowski, Sr         20:35.5    Maine South          
   56  Lauren Bejcek, Jr          20:35.9    Naperville North     
   57  Lexi McDermid, Jr          20:37.6    Lockport             
   58  Karin Gorski, Jr           20:38.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   59  Katie Maloney, Sr          20:39.6    New Trier            
   60  Rachel Poe, Sr             20:41.0    Wheaton North        
   61  Lexy Rudofski, Fr          20:41.9    Lyons Township       
   62  Kaleca Mobley, Jr          20:42.7    O'Fallon             
   63  Andrea Bayless, Sr         20:43.0    Lockport             
   64  Caroline Cline, Jr         20:44.9    New Trier            
   65  Rosie Kiplinger, Jr        20:47.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   66  Kimberly Sipek, Jr         20:49.0    Lyons Township       
   67  Stephanie Cassello, Sr     20:49.1    Lockport             
   68  Lisa Mordini, Sr           20:52.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   69  Megan Hannemann, Sr        20:53.4    Hinsdale Central     
   70  Brianna Griffiths, Sr      20:53.5    Lake Park            
   71  Kimberly Johnson, So       20:53.8    Lockport             
   72  Chloe Hubler, Sr           20:54.4    Neuqua Valley        
   73  Karalyn Scheppe, Jr        20:54.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   74  Hanna Mielke-Maday, Sr     20:55.3    Hinsdale Central     
   75  Hannah Block, Sr           20:56.5    New Trier            
   76  Kaysa Jarrard, Jr          20:56.6    Naperville North     
   77  Samantha Wade, Jr          20:58.8    New Trier            
   78  Emily Phillip, Jr          20:59.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   79  Catherine Traut, Jr        21:02.6    Lake Forest          
   80  Megan Kiplinger, Sr        21:02.6    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
   81  Kathryn Pickett, Sr        21:02.8    Glenbard West        
   82  Brielle Keane, Jr          21:04.1    Naperville North     
   83  Jacqui Mulholland, Jr      21:05.0    Naperville North     
   84  Kaileen Glynn, Jr          21:05.8    Lyons Township       
   85  Caroline Hogan, Jr         21:07.1    York                 
   86  Claire Johnson, Jr         21:10.0    Lyons Township       
   87  Morgan Bayer, Jr           21:10.8    Lake Park            
   88  Emily Woodward, Jr         21:11.2    Naperville North     
   89  Melissa Crawford, Sr       21:11.2    Naperville North     
   90  Bridgette Oslund, Jr       21:11.8    Wheaton North        
   91  Faith Ritchie, Jr          21:12.0    Wheaton North        
   92  Ashley Wesolowski, Jr      21:12.7    Neuqua Valley        
   93  Allison Marcotte, Jr       21:13.9    York                 
   94  Libby Stoffel, Sr          21:14.1    St. Charles East     
   95  Shannon McCann, Sr         21:14.6    Mother McAuley       
   96  Michelle Stuhlmacher, Sr   21:15.0    Wheaton North        
   97  Naomi Audet, Sr            21:15.3    O'Fallon             
   98  Natalie Waterman, Sr       21:16.2    Wheaton North        
   99  Tori Marquez, Jr           21:17.3    Glenbard West        
  100  Sofia Zafer, Jr            21:18.0    Naperville Central   
  101  Anna Borys, Sr             21:19.3    Mother McAuley       
  102  Veronika Sebek, Jr         21:20.4    Naperville North     
  103  Valerie Holze, Sr          21:20.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  104  Amanda Pearce, Sr          21:22.9    St. Charles East     
  105  Julia Martin, Sr           21:23.9    Mother McAuley       
  106  Laura Gann, Jr             21:24.3    Wheaton North        
  107  Tess Oetter, Sr            21:24.9    Hinsdale Central     
  108  Kristina Fiflis, Jr        21:26.0    Lyons Township       
  109  Elise Nickish, Jr          21:26.1    O'Fallon             
  110  Julie Sulkin, Jr           21:26.5    York                 
  111  Charlotte Hoo, Jr          21:27.3    Lyons Township       
  112  Becky McMahan, Jr          21:27.7    York                 
  113  Irene Sullivan, Jr         21:28.3    Lyons Township       
  114  Kelsey Stoll, Sr           21:28.8    Lake Forest          
  115  Daria Taylor, Sr           21:29.6    Lyons Township       
  116  Athalia Robinson, Jr       21:29.6    O'Fallon             
  117  Morgan Jackson, Jr         21:29.7    Whitney Young        
  118  Jennie Moderwell, Jr       21:30.4    Lake Forest          
  119  Tiffany Su, Sr             21:30.4    Naperville Central   
  120  Melanie Biegler, Jr        21:30.8    York                 
  121  Colleen Stern, Sr          21:30.9    Naperville Central   
  122  Tricia Paul, Jr            21:31.2    Lincoln-way East     
  123  Sarah Hyken, Jr            21:32.5    Glenbard North       
  124  Jennifer Daar, Sr          21:32.6    Lyons Township       
  125  Colleen Savell, Sr         21:32.8    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  126  Nina Vujasinovic, Sr       21:33.4    York                 
  127  Linda Wu, So               21:34.9    Whitney Young        
  128  Gretchen Maty, Sr          21:35.0    Mother McAuley       
  129  Carly Waller, Jr           21:35.3    Mother McAuley       
  130  Gina Milazzo, Sr           21:35.9    Sandburg             
  131  Emma Manning, Jr           21:36.6    Glenbard West        
  132  Kristen Hillgamyer, Sr     21:36.7    Mother McAuley       
  133  Ellie Anderson, Sr         21:38.1    Glenbard North       
  134  Julie Dambra, Jr           21:38.5    Lyons Township       
  135  Abby Madden, Jr            21:39.7    Lincoln-way East     
  136  Molly Wagener, Jr          21:39.8    Lake Forest          
  137  Bridget Hayes, Sr          21:42.2    Mother McAuley       
  138  Lauren Kucera, Jr          21:42.5    Lyons Township       
  139  Mary Kate Brogan, Sr       21:45.0    Lyons Township       
  140  Bukky Adesanya, Sr         21:46.1    Naperville North     
  141  Kristen Meyer, Jr          21:47.0    Mother McAuley       
  142  Nicole Hladik, Jr          21:47.7    Lyons Township       
  143  Stephanie Schmidt, Sr      21:47.7    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  144  Jenna Przybysz, Jr         21:47.8    Naperville North     
  145  Miranda Thompson, Sr       21:47.9    Glenbard West        
  146  Gabe Spingola, Jr          21:48.3    Whitney Young        
  147  Emily Vernon, Sr           21:48.5    Neuqua Valley        
  148  Kristyn Allen, Sr          21:50.2    St. Charles East     
  149  Tierney Brosnahan, Jr      21:51.5    Mother McAuley       
  150  Lindsey Silva, Jr          21:52.7    Neuqua Valley        
  151  Carolyn Malone, Sr         21:55.1    Mother McAuley       
  152  Jackie Marshall, Jr        21:55.2    Sandburg             
  153  Kerrigan Crotty, Jr        21:55.6    Sandburg             
  154  Paige Stateman, Sr         21:58.3    Lockport             
  155  Lizzy Field, Jr            21:59.1    York                 
  156  Annie Hart, Jr             21:59.7    York                 
  157  Alex Howell, Jr            22:00.1    York                 
  158  Andrea Cory, Jr            22:01.2    Whitney Young        
  159  Kirsten Warkow, Jr         22:02.1    Lake Forest          
  160  Shivani Thakkar, Jr        22:03.2    Neuqua Valley        
  161  Taylor Kasper, Sr          22:04.4    Hersey               
  162  Kate Shea, Sr              22:04.8    Hinsdale Central     
  163  Claire Sanchez, Sr         22:05.4    St. Charles East     
  164  Caitlin Constante, Jr      22:06.7    St. Charles East     
  165  Melissa Hoo, Jr            22:07.3    Lyons Township       
  166  Mary Hayes, Sr             22:07.3    Mother McAuley       
  167  Molly Carr, Jr             22:07.7    Lake Forest          
  168  Amanda Keim, Sr            22:08.7    St. Charles East     
  169  Rachel Morrison, Sr        22:10.1    Naperville North     
  170  Taylor Snyder, Sr          22:11.1    Naperville Central   
  171  Samantha Snyder, Jr        22:13.6    Naperville Central   
  172  Stephanie Pearson, Jr      22:14.4    Maine South          
  173  Melissa Johannesen, Sr     22:14.8    Hinsdale Central     
  174  Morgan Ketterling, Sr      22:14.9    St. Charles East     
  175  Mylie Payne, Jr            22:16.3    Lincoln-way Central  
  176  Alexis Smith, Sr           22:17.2    Neuqua Valley        
  177  Brenda Valente, Jr         22:17.5    Bolingbrook          
  178  Natalie Harrison, Sr       22:19.5    Naperville North     
  179  Mary Kate Zayed, Sr        22:19.7    Glenbard West        
  180  Lydia Smith, Sr            22:19.9    Glenbard West        
  181  Mary Scheibel, Sr          22:20.7    Glenbard West        
  182  Emily Davelis, Jr          22:21.7    York                 
  183  Megan Butler, Sr           22:24.3    Lincoln-way East     
  184  Taylor Maduro, Sr          22:24.8    Neuqua Valley        
  185  Julie Lee, Jr              22:26.2    Naperville Central   
  186  Dani Michael, Jr           22:27.4    Naperville North     
  187  Margaret Cooper, Sr        22:29.0    Lake Park            
  188  Bre Mueller, Jr            22:29.4    Naperville North     
  189  Johanna Foster, Sr         22:29.5    Lake Forest          
  190  Tori Contreras, Jr         22:30.8    Wheaton North        
  191  Grace Carroll, Sr          22:31.2    Lake Park            
  192  Lauren O'Malley, Jr        22:31.9    York                 
  193  Helen Vu, Sr               22:32.4    Naperville North     
  194  Catherine Tromp, Sr        22:33.3    Lyons Township       
  195  Nicole Strawn, Jr          22:35.6    Glenbard North       
  196  Elma Dzaferbegovic, Sr     22:35.8    Lyons Township       
  197  Erin Morrisey, Jr          22:37.1    Mother McAuley       
  198  Katie Kirby, Sr            22:37.4    York                 
  199  Makena Koszela, Jr         22:40.8    Lincoln-way Central  
  200  Katherine Kelliher, Sr     22:41.1    Mother McAuley       
  201  Ally Pixler, Sr            22:41.8    Glenbard West        
  202  Kailey Dahlman, Sr         22:42.2    Wheaton North        
  203  Michele Becker, Jr         22:42.4    Lake Forest          
  204  Ida Lu, Jr                 22:42.4    Whitney Young        
  205  Mary Nuetzmann, Sr         22:43.2    Lockport             
  206  Alexa Kaczor, Jr           22:43.6    Neuqua Valley        
  207  Colleen McGivern, Jr       22:44.0    Wheaton North        
  208  Faith Steckel, Sr          22:44.6    Lake Forest          
  209  Sarah Pipal, Jr            22:45.5    Lyons Township       
  210  Kelly Yndestad, Sr         22:45.7    Naperville North     
  211  Jen Lee, Jr                22:47.0    Naperville North     
  212  Katherine McMillin, Sr     22:47.7    Lyons Township       
  213  Ana Haux, Jr               22:47.8    Lyons Township       
  214  Caitlin Campion, Jr        22:47.9    Lyons Township       
  215  Holly Briskey, Jr          22:48.4    Lyons Township       
  216  Shannon Tremont, Jr        22:48.9    Hersey               
  217  Emily Finch, Sr            22:51.1    Wheaton North        
  218  Sam Donovan, Jr            22:51.7    Sandburg             
  219  Greta Anetsberger, Jr      22:53.3    Hinsdale Central     
  220  Connie Soltysik, Sr        22:53.8    Lockport             
  221  Meryl Kauffman, Jr         22:56.6    Naperville North     
  222  Lauren Paul, Jr            22:57.5    Hinsdale Central     
  223  Sam Gianakas, Jr           22:58.6    Hinsdale Central     
  224  Monica Daugherty, Jr       23:00.9    Bolingbrook          
  225  Shannon Kwit, Sr           23:02.8    York                 
  226  Katherine Sauer, Sr        23:04.1    Lyons Township       
  227  Kendra Benner, Sr          23:06.2    Naperville North     
  228  Jourdyn Senyard, Fr        23:08.6    Lincoln-way West     
  229  Katherine A. Rowe, Jr      23:10.1    Lake Forest          
  230  Jennifer Chan, Sr          23:12.0    Naperville Central   
  231  Julie Cuckla, Sr           23:12.1    Glenbard North       
  232  Sheila Brogan, Jr          23:12.5    Lyons Township       
  233  Juliana Valcarenghi, Sr    23:13.0    Hinsdale Central     
  234  Kenarr Matoesian, Jr       23:14.1    Neuqua Valley        
  235  Katelyn Adent, Sr          23:14.2    Mother McAuley       
  236  Annie Walker, Jr           23:15.4    Hinsdale Central     
  237  Brittney O'Grady, Jr       23:15.8    Hinsdale Central     
  238  Liz Armstrong, Sr          23:17.6    Lockport             
  239  Miranda Santiago, Jr       23:19.2    Glenbard North       
  240  Elizabeth Anderson, Sr     23:19.3    Glenbard West        
  241  Sydney Bogue, Jr           23:21.0    Wheaton North        
  242  Lyndsi Hausmann, Sr        23:24.2    Naperville North     
  243  Michelle Turner, Sr        23:24.6    Glenbard West        
  244  Briana Lynch, Sr           23:25.8    Hinsdale Central     
  245  Kim Cullen, Jr             23:25.8    Glenbard North       
  246  Alex Breeden, Sr           23:26.9    Naperville Central   
  247  Mackensie Morgan, Jr       23:27.8    York                 
  248  Luka Galentas, Jr          23:29.1    Lyons Township       
  249  Megan Trinh, Jr            23:30.3    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  250  Katie Mueller, Sr          23:30.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  251  Lauren Tromp, Sr           23:30.8    Lyons Township       
  252  Stephanie Glassco, Sr      23:34.4    Bolingbrook          
  253  Stephanie Wong, Jr         23:36.7    Wheaton North        
  254  Alli Gattari, Sr           23:37.4    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  255  Katie Kuefler, Sr          23:37.5    Glenbard West        
  256  Angela Hong, Jr            23:38.3    Naperville Central   
  257  Kristina Doria, Sr         23:39.2    Lyons Township       
  258  Valerie Renkor, Jr         23:39.2    Lockport             
  259  Kim Kurtzweil, Jr          23:40.0    Naperville Central   
  260  Sarah McGraw, Jr           23:40.7    Naperville Central   
  261  Caroline Kerr, Sr          23:42.3    Lake Forest          
  262  Gabi Rescindez, Sr         23:44.5    Glenbard West        
  263  Suzanna Duggan, Jr         23:45.4    Wheaton North        
  264  Nicole Schillerstrom, Jr   23:46.5    Naperville North     
  265  Jane Birmingham, Sr        23:47.0    Lyons Township       
  266  Ann Mazza, Sr              23:47.4    Lyons Township       
  267  Nancy Bailey, Sr           23:53.1    Lyons Township       
  268  Patti Gryzb, Jr            23:54.5    Wheaton North        
  269  Rachel Heinz, Jr           23:54.7    Lyons Township       
  270  Caitlin O'Mara, Jr         23:55.4    Hersey               
  271  Paige Haeffele, Jr         23:56.1    Naperville North     
  272  Diana Dinh, Jr             23:56.7    Sandburg             
  273  Julia Kashul, Jr           23:56.9    Maine South          
  274  Kelly Marsch, Sr           23:57.0    Lake Forest          
  275  Belinda Moy, Jr            23:57.4    Whitney Young        
  276  Anna Ulyanenkova, Sr       23:57.5    Glenbard West        
  277  Briana Cisneros, Jr        23:59.4    Maine South          
  278  Brittney Botica, Sr        23:59.6    Mother McAuley       
  279  Madison Hersma, Jr         24:00.1    Naperville Central   
  280  Grace Flaherty, Sr         24:01.3    Lyons Township       
  281  Rachel Mancuso, Sr         24:01.7    Lake Forest          
  282  Joerge Lindberg, Sr        24:02.5    York                 
  283  Megan Shoemaker, Jr        24:02.7    Naperville Central   
  284  Alison Ha, Sr              24:05.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  285  Erin Carlson, Jr           24:05.6    Mother McAuley       
  286  Brooke Fadanelli, Jr       24:09.6    Neuqua Valley        
  287  Kathryn Patton, Sr         24:09.6    Naperville Central   
  288  Taylor Gutierrez, Sr       24:09.8    Naperville Central   
  289  Stefi Culafic, Jr          24:11.4    Lyons Township       
  290  Raeann Borero , So         24:11.4    Mahomet-Seymour      
  291  Calla Jordan, Sr           24:16.0    Lake Forest          
  292  Ali Austermuehle, Sr       24:16.9    Lyons Township       
  293  Bithia Gutema, Sr          24:16.9    Wheaton North        
  294  Kelly Bastyr, Sr           24:17.6    Lyons Township       
  295  Taylor Rabatine, Sr        24:18.2    Lincoln-way Central  
  296  Caroline Heffernan, Sr     24:21.4    Maine South          
  297  Hiromi Katagiri, Jr        24:22.3    Lake Park            
  298  Jessica Bila, Sr           24:22.9    Mother McAuley       
  299  Paula Gawedzki, Jr         24:23.2    Maine South          
  300  Grace Berg, Jr             24:23.6    Hinsdale Central     
  301  Jamie Butler, Jr           24:24.2    Neuqua Valley        
  302  Meg Jones, Sr              24:24.3    Mother McAuley       
  303  Abby Claussen, Sr          24:24.5    Hinsdale Central     
  304  Caroline Knight, Jr        24:24.7    Hinsdale Central     
  305  Elizabeth Odderstol, Sr    24:24.7    Maine South          
  306  Emily Cleveland, Jr        24:25.2    Lyons Township       
  307  Lauren Kidd, Sr            24:27.0    Maine South          
  308  Erin McGovern, Jr          24:28.0    Mother McAuley       
  309  Carolyn Toth, Sr           24:29.5    Hinsdale Central     
  310  Candace Chamberlain, Sr    24:30.9    Lyons Township       
  311  Alexandra Annicella, Jr    24:31.3    York                 
  312  Grace Priestley, Sr        24:32.1    Neuqua Valley        
  313  Natalie Durot, Jr          24:33.9    Lake Forest          
  314  Tori LaBelle, Jr           24:34.2    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  315  Maddie Cibich, Jr          24:34.9    Sandburg             
  316  Darby Law, Jr              24:36.3    Lincoln-way East     
  317  Julia Santana, Jr          24:37.5    Wheaton North        
  318  Brittany Boettcher, Jr     24:38.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  319  Colleen Clarke, Sr         24:39.0    York                 
  320  Emily Valeika, Jr          24:39.3    Lyons Township       
  321  Amanda Meyer, Sr           24:40.0    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  322  Charlotte Donatelli, Sr    24:40.7    Lyons Township       
  323  Liz Wesa, Jr               24:41.2    Lyons Township       
  324  Ronnie Christopher, Sr     24:43.8    Lyons Township       
  325  Elle Worelle, Jr           24:44.4    Wheaton North        
  326  Mary Friel, Jr             24:44.5    St. Charles East     
  327  Jennifer Catanzaro, Sr     24:45.4    Naperville Central   
  328  Kristen Mitchell, Sr       24:45.7    Bolingbrook          
  329  Emily Heinrich, Sr         24:46.5    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  330  Lily Chang, Sr             24:46.8    Lake Forest          
  331  Abby Cappozzo, Sr          24:48.2    Glenbard West        
  332  Alicia Camaran, Jr         24:48.6    Lyons Township       
  333  Martha Stone, Jr           24:48.7    Glenbard West        
  334  Alexis Phares, Jr          24:49.9    Naperville North     
  335  Kirstyn Walker, Jr         24:50.2    Lake Forest          
  336  Kelly Hullihan, Sr         24:51.7    Lyons Township       
  337  Hannah Bartman, Jr         24:52.6    Lyons Township       
  338  Erin Wojciki, Jr           24:53.5    Mother McAuley       
  339  Meg O'Keefe, Sr            24:53.7    Mother McAuley       
  340  Tessa Fate, Jr             24:55.8    Glenbard West        
  341  Kate Karwowski, Jr         24:56.9    Lyons Township       
  342  Jessica Kaspar, Sr         24:57.5    Lyons Township       
  343  Hannah Reedy, Sr           25:02.3    Naperville North     
  344  Jessica Manzella, Sr       25:03.1    Lincoln-way Central  
  345  Claire Swiontek, Sr        25:04.2    Lyons Township       
  346  Margaret Holt, Jr          25:05.5    Lyons Township       
  347  Ellen Youpel, Sr           25:05.6    Mother McAuley       
  348  Meaghan Cronin, Sr         25:07.5    Maine South          
  349  Sarah Carr, Sr             25:08.0    Mother McAuley       
  350  Jayne Jaeger, Jr           25:09.6    Hinsdale Central     
  351  Lauren Ederle, Sr          25:09.8    Bolingbrook          
  352  Afua Amoabin, Sr           25:12.2    Bolingbrook          
  353  Janet Ramirez, Jr          25:12.6    Bolingbrook          
  354  Abigail Xelhua, Sr         25:12.7    Lyons Township       
  355  Elise Blindauer, Sr        25:14.2    Maine South          
  356  Jackie Nicolet, Jr         25:15.1    York                 
  357  Aja Devaney, Jr            25:16.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  358  Veronica Whitnell, Jr      25:17.0    Lake Forest          
  359  Kassi Folster, Jr          25:17.9    Neuqua Valley        
  360  Emma Lendy, Jr             25:18.0    Wheaton North        
  361  Clara Brubaker, Jr         25:18.5    Naperville North     
  362  Abby Garcia, Jr            25:19.7    Naperville North     
  363  Kaitie Piombino, Sr        25:20.1    Wheaton-Warrenville S 
  364  Kelly O'Shea, Jr           25:21.6    Naperville North     
  365  Kelly Wang, Jr             25:23.0    Lyons Township       
  366  Corinne Lopes, Jr          25:23.5    Hinsdale Central     
  367  Bree Schaeffer, Sr         25:23.8    Lyons Township       
  368  Alejandra Garcia, Jr       25:26.0    Hinsdale Central     
  369  Natali Koeva, Jr           25:27.3    Hinsdale Central     
  370  Nora Butler, Jr            25:28.8    Mother McAuley       
  371  Annie Cole, Sr             25:29.4    Glenbard West        
  372  Diana Czarny, Sr           25:29.8    Lake Park            
  373  Kristen Demtschenko, Jr    25:30.9    Naperville Central   
  374  Katrina Strass, Sr         25:32.2    Lyons Township       
  375  Jeanne Hou, So             25:33.4    Whitney Young        
  376  Brittany Fortunato, Jr     25:34.5    Naperville Central   
  377  Racheal Corey, Jr          25:37.8    Wheaton North        
  378  Mercedes Gordillo, Sr      25:38.1    York                 
  379  Liz Hroma, Sr              25:38.3    Mother McAuley       
  380  Sophia Geroulis, Jr        25:38.9    Naperville Central   
  381  Jenna Landenberger, Sr     25:41.9    York                 
  382  Melissa Loar, Jr           25:42.8    Naperville Central   
  383  Jessica Doty, Sr           25:44.6    Neuqua Valley        
  384  Bridget Raleigh, Jr        25:49.5    Lyons Township       
  385  Ciara Cooper, Jr           25:51.0    Lockport             
  386  Julia Tobin, Jr            25:51.5    Maine South          
  387  Jessica Strzepka, Jr       25:54.4    Maine South          
  388  Lauren Pentz, Jr           25:56.6    Maine South          
  389  Jane Littleton, Jr         25:56.6    Mother McAuley       
  390  Molly Moore, Sr            25:59.1    Naperville North     
  391  Kathleen Burfield, Sr      25:59.3    Naperville Central   
  392  Maggie Scully, Jr          25:59.3    Hinsdale Central     
  393  Anna Doten, Jr             26:01.4    Lyons Township       
  394  Emily Mordini, Jr          26:02.9    Lake Forest          
  395  Taylor Gushurst, Sr        26:03.5    Neuqua Valley        
  396  Elaina Rubeo, Jr           26:04.1    Maine South          
  397  Brenda Xelhua, Jr          26:06.3    Lyons Township       
  398  Samantha Kawalko, Jr       26:07.0    Lockport             
  399  Makaela Huerta, Jr         26:12.3    Bolingbrook          
  400  Mariah Levy, Jr            26:15.7    Whitney Young        
  401  Rebecca Curiale, Jr        26:16.9    Wheaton North        
  402  Diana Smyrska, Jr          26:17.2    Maine South          
  403  Jamie Jacobson, Jr         26:18.0    Wheaton North        
  404  Morgan Malone, Jr          26:19.1    Mother McAuley       
  405  Sarah McLaughlin, Sr       26:23.8    Lyons Township       
  406  Meghan Polich, Jr          26:24.5    Lake Forest          
  407  Sally Lape, Jr             26:25.7    Lake Forest          
  408  Natalia Murphy, Jr         26:26.5    Lake Forest          
  409  Andrea Pabon, Sr           26:30.0    Lyons Township       
  410  Dechira Mitchell, Jr       26:33.2    Bolingbrook          
  411  Kaylie Luberda, Sr         26:37.8    Naperville Central   
  412  Sara Zimmerman , Sr        26:38.0    Mahomet-Seymour      
  413  Victoria Nieman, Sr        26:42.8    Hinsdale Central     
  414  Yurisbeth De Labra, Jr     26:43.3    Bolingbrook          
  415  Dana Olsen, Sr             26:45.6    Lyons Township       
  416  Emily Beckman, Sr          26:47.4    Naperville North     
  417  Natalie Laser, Sr          26:50.6    Hinsdale Central     
  418  Emilija Rasinskaite, Jr    26:50.9    Lockport             
  419  Courtney Wells, Sr         26:52.6    Naperville Central   
  420  Valerie Ruiz, Jr           26:54.1    Lyons Township       
  421  Grace Sinopoli, Jr         26:55.4    Hersey               
  422  Nicole Charlier, Sr        26:56.2    Lyons Township       
  423  Coco Lederhouse, Jr        26:59.6    Glenbard West        
  424  Sami Keirnan, Sr           26:59.7    Glenbard West        
  425  Jillian Richman, Jr        27:02.1    Lake Forest          
  426  Phoebe Skowronski, Sr      27:02.2    Whitney Young        
  427  Ashley Johnson, Jr         27:07.2    Lyons Township       
  428  Andrea McCormack, Jr       27:10.2    Naperville Central   
  429  Shannon Kreps , Sr         27:25.4    Mahomet-Seymour      
  430  Martha Savory, Sr          27:28.4    Mother McAuley       
  431  Courtney Erfft, Jr         27:28.8    Lincoln-way Central  
  432  Jordan Bromberg, Jr        27:37.0    Hinsdale Central     
  433  Emily Walkowski, Sr        27:43.3    Lyons Township       
  434  Lizzy Setzke, Jr           27:45.3    Lyons Township       
  435  Jesika Rodriguez, Sr       27:46.2    Lyons Township       
  436  Mary Howard, Jr            27:58.3    Whitney Young        
  437  Audrey Glaser, Jr          28:05.8    Hinsdale Central     
  438  Sheila Shenoy, Jr          28:08.7    Naperville Central   
  439  Sydney Webb, Jr            28:15.8    Lockport             
  440  Maddy Behrens, Jr          28:16.9    Hinsdale Central     
  441  Anne McQuillan, Jr         28:32.7    Lyons Township       
  442  Jasmine Hernandez, Fr      28:36.3    Mother McAuley       
  443  Katherine Rousonelos, Jr   28:39.9    Naperville North     
  444  Anela Kosic, Jr            28:44.5    Lyons Township       
  445  Courtney Kulinski, Sr      28:53.6    Lyons Township       
  446  Jessica Matulis, Sr        28:55.6    Lincoln-way Central  
  447  Samantha Flynn, Jr         29:07.2    Lyons Township       
  448  Rachel Ramos, Jr           29:07.7    Lyons Township       
  449  Gianna Ranieri, Sr         29:11.8    Lincoln-way East     
  450  Maranda Marshall, Jr       29:13.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  451  Meredith Fish, Sr          29:14.0    Lake Park            
  452  Emily Trokey, Jr           29:28.9    Sandburg             
  453  Sankepally Akshita, Sr     29:30.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  454  Kaylyn Murray, Sr          29:32.2    Wheaton North        
  455  Rebecca Frank, Jr          30:05.0    Maine South          
  456  Jennifer Tallen, Jr        30:07.0    Maine South          
  457  Tye Borland, Jr            30:19.1    Bolingbrook          
  458  Emily Metzger, Sr          31:51.0    Lincoln-way West     
  459  Adrianna Esparza, Sr       32:01.0    Lyons Township       
  460  Carmen Cainkar, Sr         36:16.0    Lyons Township       
  461  Sarah Aye, Jr              36:30.8    Bolingbrook