Foot Mechanics Mile - Open Men

St. Charles, IL

May 31, 2010

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual.

       CLASS
 PLACE PLACE                  FINISHER                  TIME

    1    1  Nick Cramer, 19, St. Charles, IL           4:31.27  
    2    1  Jeff Neuschwander, 45, St. Charles, MO     4:35.98  
    3    1  Ryan Larson, 32, Winfield, IL              4:38.40  
    4    1  Jeff Bailey, 25, Evanston, IL              4:38.76  
    5    1  Joe Mumford, 37, Aurora, IL                4:40.46  
    6    2  Jorge Garcia, 25, St. Charles, IL          4:42.07  
    7    1  Brian Ahern, 40, Geneva, IL                4:45.52  
    8    2  Ryan Brady, 33, Indianapolis, IN           4:47.29  
    9    3  Pawel Perdion, 30, Mount Prospect, IL      4:47.49  
   10    3  Alberto Perez, 28, Chicago, IL             4:51.34  
   11    2  Joe Gocup, 44, Wheaton, IL                 4:52.28  
   12    4  Steven Wittleder, 26, St. Charles, IL      4:52.62  
   13    4  Mike Marty, 34, Grayslake, IL              4:52.74  
   14    3  Daniel Warren, 44, Geneva, IL              4:53.52  
   15    2  Malski Janusz, 48, Chicago, IL             4:53.69  
   16    1  Kyle McKenna, 20, Geneva, IL               5:00.58  
   17    2  Steve Falconer, 21, St. Charles, IL        5:01.52  
   18    2  Paul Mansour, 38, Wheaton, IL              5:02.74  
   19    3  John Kearsing, 35, DeKalb, IL              5:07.42  
   20    3  Tom Spadafora, 48, Aurora, IL              5:07.44  
   21    5  Paul Hamilos, 31, Chicago, IL              5:07.88  
   22    4  Brent Powell, 39, Geneva, IL               5:08.23  
   23    6  Mark Eichenlaub, 32, Bourbonnais, IL       5:17.57  
   24    7  Evan Von Qualen, 33, St. Charles, IL       5:18.96  
   25    4  Mark Drendel, 49, Hampshire, IL            5:21.09  
   26    5  John Becker, 39, St. Charles, IL           5:21.18  
   27    5  Chet Phillips, 49, St. Charles, IL         5:22.18  
   28    6  Rolandas Dzekciorius, 39, St. Charles, IL  5:23.33  
   29    5  Jared Aldrich, 29, Elmhurst, IL            5:26.57  
   30    7  Xiang Fei, 36, Streamwood, IL              5:27.45  
   31    3  Terrence Smith, 20, Plainfield, IL         5:29.08  
   32    4  Jerry Sellars, 44, Plainfield, IL          5:30.56  
   33    1  Mark Sekelsky, 52, Batavia, IL             5:37.10  
   34    6  Mike Kanute, 45, Geneva, IL                5:38.81  
   35    2  Patrick Jochum, 50, Aurora, IL             5:41.37  
   36    8  Bill Gibbard, 39, St. Charles, IL          5:41.48  
   37    9  Mark Zych, 36, Chicago, IL                 5:42.81  
   38    6  Dan Craychee, 27, St. Charles, IL          5:43.75  
   39    7  Benjamin Carls, 26, Orion, IL              5:51.53  
   40    3  John Duffy, 54, Bartlett, IL               5:51.70  
   41    8  Marvin Banal, 29, Streamwood, IL           5:56.04  
   42    5  Tim Giometti, 42, Batavia, IL              5:58.68  
   43    4  Jorge Carreno, 50, Chicago, IL             5:59.13  
   44    1  Jack James, 8, Wheaton, IL                 6:01.25  
   45    5  John McGill, 53, South Elgin, IL           6:01.76  
   46    1  Joe Namoff, 61, Rockford, IL               6:06.63  
   47   10  Mike Szuch, 36, St. Charles, IL            6:06.83  
   48    7  Jim Webb Jr., 49, St. Charles, IL          6:08.80  
   49    8  George Gier, 49, St. Charles, IL           6:14.27  
   50    6  Michael Becker, 40, Chicago, IL            6:18.03  
   51    6  Eric Edgecombe, 53, Lombard, IL            6:19.08  
   52    2  Patric Donahue, 60, Long Grove, IL         6:20.07  
   53    7  Ken Sunseri, 43, Cedar Rapids, IA          6:22.19  
   54    9  Bob Mann, 47, Homer Glen, IL               6:23.35  
   55    1  Bruce Smith, 56, Plainfield, IL            6:23.73  
   56    3  Bill Gaffin, 60, Wheaton, IL               6:24.88  
   57   11  Andrew Schwab, 35, West Chicago, IL        6:25.07  
   58    8  Eric Schwab, 31, Batavia, IL               6:26.34  
   59    4  Karl Wollert, 24, Romeoville, IL           6:30.00  
   60    8  Jerry Wicks, 43, Batavia, IL               6:30.30  
   61    9  Ken Zuber, 41, Buffalo Grove, IL           6:30.49  
   62    7  Tim Zick, 54, Huntley, IL                  6:31.56  
   63   10  George Eldredge, 44, Rolling Meadows, IL   6:36.40  
   64    4  Eugene Schmidt, 62, St. Charles, IL        6:40.79  
   65    5  Terry Siegler, 64, St. Charles, IL         6:42.99  
   66    2  Jason Gasser, 8, Naperville, IL            6:43.95  
   67   10  Brian Cramer, 49, St. Charles, IL          6:45.74  
   68    3  Jordan Neuschwander, 10, St. Charles, MO   6:53.74  
   69    1  Bib 820, 99, St. Charles, IL               6:54.31  
   70   11  Marian Kraus, 49, St. Charles, IL          6:54.48  
   71   12  Craig Schwandt, 49, Plainfield, IL         6:56.03  
   72    4  John Brei, 10, Cortland, IL                6:59.17  
   73   13  Tim Normoyle, 45, Rockford, IL             6:59.35  
   74    8  Jeffrey Schimmel, 52, Geneva, IL           7:00.96  
   75    9  Marcus Rothaar, 33, Geneva, IL             7:01.63  
   76   11  Anthony Bliss, 44, St. Charles, IL         7:03.93  
   77   12  Dan Harrison, 44, North Aurora, IL         7:06.69  
   78    5  Mark Schwandt, 9, Plainfield, IL           7:10.00  
   79    2  Chris Hill, 17, Pittsburgh, PA             7:10.21  
   80    6  Robert Liking, 8, St. Charles, IL          7:14.31  
   81    7  Tom Liking, 9, St. Charles, IL             7:18.75  
   82    1  Larry Murison, 69, St. Charles, IL         7:22.18  
   83    8  Emmett Brei, 7, Cortland, IL               7:24.74  
   84    9  Ryan Dunham, 7, Oswego, IL                 7:25.23  
   85    9  John Mollinelli, 25, St. Charles, IL       7:31.84  
   86   14  Milan Indrisek, 48, Batavia, IL            7:32.89  
   87   15  Andy Stacy, 47, Elburn, IL                 7:33.63  
   88   12  William Harrigan, 36, Batavia, IL          7:35.40  
   89   13  Jim Patinka, 43, St. Charles, IL           7:36.02  
   90    1  Spencer Bowman, 11, St. Charles, IL        7:37.60  
   91    2  Peter Lazzari, 68, Arlington Heights, IL   7:44.23  
   92   16  Matthew Land, 46, North Aurora, IL         7:49.40  
   93   10  Michael Land, 8, North Aurora, IL          7:49.46  
   94    2  Martin Smircich, 70, Geneva, IL            7:59.57  
   95    9  Curt Bison, 51, Carol Stream, IL           7:59.74  
   96    2  Anthony Bliss, 11, St. Charles, IL         8:01.42  
   97    3  John Quinton, 73, Lisle, IL                8:02.41  
   98   11  Samuel Branson, 10, North Aurora, IL       8:07.20  
   99    6  James Swasnon, 63, St. Charles, IL         8:17.05  
  100   10  Liam Coogan, 54, Batavia, IL               8:19.00  
  101   12  Michael O'Keeffe, 7, St. Charles, IL       8:25.62  
  102   11  Ivor Hill, 53, St. Charles, IL             8:28.37  
  103   13  Marcus Otto, 7, St. Charles, MO            8:36.35  
  104   13  Dave Otto, 37, St. Charles, MO             8:36.72  
  105   14  Kevin Call, 39, St. Charles, IL            8:40.82  
  106   14  Steven Call, 5, St. Charles, IL            8:43.74  
  107   15  Liam Smith-Becker, 8, St. Charles, IL      9:05.97  
  108   16  Wedge Lazenby, 9, St. Charles, IL          9:16.18  
  109    3  Devon Buri, 11, Elburn, IL                 9:25.56  
  110    4  Kyle Plach, 12, Sugar Grove, IL            9:31.61  
  111    4  Bib 593, 99, St. Charles, IL               9:57.77  
  112    5  Bib 840, 99, St. Charles, IL               10:18.00  
  113    2  Gary Renn, 56, St. Charles, IL             11:05.76  
  114   14  Marc Okicich, 40, St. Charles, IL          12:48.92  
  115   17  Jackson Otto, 4, St. Charles, MO           13:35.86  
17 finishers among Men Under 11
4 finishers among Men 11 - 14
2 finishers among Men 15 - 19
4 finishers among Men 20 - 24
9 finishers among Men 25 - 29
9 finishers among Men 30 - 34
14 finishers among Men 35 - 39
14 finishers among Men 40 - 44
16 finishers among Men 45 - 49
11 finishers among Men 50 - 54
2 finishers among Men 55 - 59
6 finishers among Men 60 - 64
2 finishers among Men 65 - 69
5 finishers among Men 70 & Up
10 finishers among Women Under 11
1 finishers among Women 11 - 14
5 finishers among Women 15 - 19
4 finishers among Women 20 - 24
3 finishers among Women 25 - 29
2 finishers among Women 30 - 34
5 finishers among Women 35 - 39
6 finishers among Women 40 - 44
7 finishers among Women 45 - 49
4 finishers among Women 50 - 54
4 finishers among Women 55 - 59
1 finishers among Women 65 - 69
115 male finishers
52 female finishers
167 total finishers

Return to home page.