Bartlett Invitational - F/S Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

September 24, 2011

53 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS    PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD
  1   St. Charles North        44    5    6    8   10   15   30   62    20:19.8    0:37.5
  2   West Chicago             55    1    4    7   20   23   33   56    20:27.6    2:03.3
  3   Batavia                  63    3    9   14   16   21   22   24    20:36.6    1:18.9
  4   Schaumburg              141    2   13   39   41   46   59   69    21:26.1    2:50.6
  5   Jacobs                  142   18   26   28   32   38   57   67    21:33.9    0:57.2
  6   Crystal Lake South      145   11   12   35   36   51   54   77    21:27.1    2:17.2
  7   Huntley                 173   17   29   34   44   49   52   58    21:55.0    1:48.4
  8   Bartlett                195   31   37   40   42   45   63   65    22:06.5    0:53.6
  9   Zion-Benton             256   25   43   50   68   70   71   72    23:01.5    2:47.2
 10   Streamwood              257   27   47   53   55   75   78   79    23:05.7    3:43.6
 11   Lincoln-Way West        270   19   48   64   66   73              23:16.5    3:38.0
 12   South Elgin             351   60   61   74   76   80              25:52.8    8:39.7

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Lindsey Sayner, So         19:25.0    West Chicago         
    2     2  Erin Falsey, Fr            19:45.4    Schaumburg           
    3     3  Jenny Muehlbauer, Fr       19:57.5    Batavia              
    4     4  Mae Elizabeth Gimre, Fr    20:00.9    West Chicago         
    5     5  Sydney Brellenthin, Fr     20:08.4    St. Charles North    
    6     6  Audrey Blankenship, So     20:09.4    St. Charles North    
    7     7  Diana Beltran, So          20:09.4    West Chicago         
    8     8  Kaylee Wessel, So          20:09.7    St. Charles North    
    9     9  Lia Kruse, So              20:19.2    Batavia              
   10    10  Loriel Hutchinson, So      20:25.8    St. Charles North    
   11    11  Malgorzata Waz, So         20:26.4    Crystal Lake South   
   12    12  Kiley Britten, Fr          20:30.4    Crystal Lake South   
   13    13  Ali Gutt, Fr               20:38.2    Schaumburg           
   14    14  Jeanna Pritchett, So       20:41.8    Batavia              
   15    15  Sammy White, Fr            20:45.9    St. Charles North    
   16    16  Megan Imundo, So           20:48.2    Batavia              
   17    17  Sarah Gargano, So          20:54.0    Huntley              
   18    18  Molly Barnes, Fr           20:57.0    Jacobs               
   19    19  Natalie Stefka, So         21:06.5    Lincoln-Way West     
   20    20  Sarrahay Terrazas, So      21:14.2    West Chicago         
   21    21  Mary McFarland, Fr         21:16.3    Batavia              
   22    22  Natalie Mueller, Fr        21:17.3    Batavia              
   23    23  Gena Rodriguez, So         21:28.3    West Chicago         
   24    24  Sophie Summers, So         21:30.5    Batavia              
   25    25  Alexis Becton, Fr          21:33.5    Zion-Benton          
   26    26  Lauren Melchers, So        21:37.0    Jacobs               
   27    27  Cassidy Wingerd, Fr        21:38.1    Streamwood           
   28    28  Hannah Pankau, So          21:38.8    Jacobs               
   29    29  Savannah Henn, So          21:39.5    Huntley              
   30    30  Maddie August, Fr          21:40.8    St. Charles North    
   31    31  Kara Harmet, So            21:41.4    Bartlett             
   32    32  Amanda Pasetes, Fr         21:42.7    Jacobs               
   33    33  Catherine Serio, So        21:44.2    West Chicago         
   34    34  Mary Mercurio, Fr          21:44.9    Huntley              
   35    35  Bianca Jimenez, Fr         21:46.3    Crystal Lake South   
   36    36  Katie Davis, Fr            21:48.9    Crystal Lake South   
   37    37  Mariah Brown, So           21:52.3    Bartlett             
   38    38  Taylor Bona, Fr            21:54.2    Jacobs               
   39    39  Paige Shackelton, So       21:58.2    Schaumburg           
   40    40  Sydnie Schwarz, So         22:01.2    Bartlett             
   41    41  Darneisha Spann, So        22:12.7    Schaumburg           
   42    42  Kayla Gallagher, So        22:22.9    Bartlett             
   43    43  Halie Weaver, So           22:24.2    Zion-Benton          
   44        Julia Stanch, So           22:30.3    Batavia              
   45    44  Hannah Klehr, So           22:34.3    Huntley              
   46    45  Jackie Selig, So           22:34.9    Bartlett             
   47    46  Krystal Vezzetti, So       22:36.0    Schaumburg           
   48    47  Nicole Witt, So            22:39.2    Streamwood           
   49    48  Bethany Houda, Fr          22:40.4    Lincoln-Way West     
   50    49  Jaycelin Chan, So          22:42.4    Huntley              
   51    50  Ana Beck, Fr               22:43.6    Zion-Benton          
   52    51  Paige Pfeifer, Fr          22:43.6    Crystal Lake South   
   53    52  Christina Driscoll, So     22:52.7    Huntley              
   54    53  Berenice Cabral, Fr        22:53.0    Streamwood           
   55    54  Sarah Melone, So           22:53.6    Crystal Lake South   
   56    55  Diana Ayala, So            22:56.5    Streamwood           
   57    56  Ana Flores, Fr             22:57.9    West Chicago         
   58    57  Megan Jameson, So          22:58.7    Jacobs               
   59    58  Courtney Kampert, So       23:11.7    Huntley              
   60    59  Amanda Alberth, So         23:17.4    Schaumburg           
   61        Sydney Howes, So           23:21.3    Batavia              
   62    60  Anna Bautista, Fr          23:21.6    South Elgin          
   63    61  Kirsten Kochan, Fr         23:29.3    South Elgin          
   64    62  Megan Kingston, So         23:29.8    St. Charles North    
   65        Anica Hosticka, Fr         23:30.4    West Chicago         
   66    63  Emily Dowden, Fr           23:33.8    Bartlett             
   67    64  Jourdn Senyard, So         23:51.0    Lincoln-Way West     
   68        Nicole Irvine, Fr          23:53.0    Batavia              
   69    65  Elora Venchus, Fr          23:55.1    Bartlett             
   70        Julia Bailey, So           23:56.1    St. Charles North    
   71        Kat Craney, So             23:59.4    Batavia              
   72    66  Izzy Reyes, So             24:00.1    Lincoln-Way West     
   73    67  Taylor Brust, So           24:00.3    Jacobs               
   74    68  Olivia Wagoner, Fr         24:05.6    Zion-Benton          
   75        Xochilt Cervantes, Fr      24:08.8    West Chicago         
   76        Abegail Hibionada, Fr      24:16.4    Bartlett             
   77    69  Michelle Barajas, So       24:16.7    Schaumburg           
   78    70  Naomi Luevano, Fr          24:20.7    Zion-Benton          
   79    71  Riley Isaac, So            24:30.8    Zion-Benton          
   80    72  Cora Gulledge, So          24:33.8    Zion-Benton          
   81    73  Alexis Schultz, So         24:44.4    Lincoln-Way West     
   82        Juanita Smiley, Fr         24:44.9    Bartlett             
   83        Zoe Krauss, Fr             25:02.2    Jacobs               
   84    74  Rebekah Saffle, So         25:02.6    South Elgin          
   85        Jessica Littlefield, Fr    25:03.4    Bartlett             
   86        Brittany Scianna, Fr       25:17.5    Huntley              
   87    75  Emily Bialy, So            25:21.6    Streamwood           
   88        Maira Gonzalez, So         25:22.2    Zion-Benton          
   89        Peyton Erickson, So        25:27.3    Zion-Benton          
   90    76  Annika Anderson, Fr        25:29.1    South Elgin          
   91    77  Lisa Wajrowski, Fr         25:29.9    Crystal Lake South   
   92    78  Amanda Lehman, So          25:30.5    Streamwood           
   93        Tania Manjarrez, So        25:35.5    Schaumburg           
   94        Natalie Liewehr, Fr        25:42.5    Zion-Benton          
   95        Alanna Norris, Fr          25:44.0    Crystal Lake South   
   96        Allyson Pater, So          25:53.3    Huntley              
   97        Morgan Ormsby, Fr          25:59.6    Bartlett             
   98        Rachel Bednarczyk, So      26:07.8    Huntley              
   99    79  Sarah Craig, So            26:37.3    Streamwood           
  100        Rachel Serritella, Fr      26:39.5    Huntley              
  101        Lindsey Rodig, Fr          26:40.5    Jacobs               
  102        Emilee Baldwin, Fr         26:43.0    Schaumburg           
  103        Layne Nebel, Fr            26:44.3    Crystal Lake South   
  104        Yumi Ota, Fr               26:44.7    Bartlett             
  105        Emma Marcuccelli, Fr       26:46.8    Huntley              
  106        Lindsay Ennesser, So       26:49.0    Zion-Benton          
  107        Karolina Boren, So         26:52.2    Zion-Benton          
  108        Kelli Williams, Fr         26:54.1    Crystal Lake South   
  109        Nicole Doromal, Fr         27:11.5    Bartlett             
  110        Summer Santoyo, Fr         27:29.3    Huntley              
  111        Jackie Olvera, So          28:00.7    Zion-Benton          
  112        Alyssa Pepe, So            28:06.0    St. Charles North    
  113        Genevieve Goelz, So        28:22.1    Jacobs               
  114        Jennifer Bednarczyk, So    28:48.9    Huntley              
  115        Marissa Bordering, Fr      29:03.5    West Chicago         
  116        Mandi Oie, So              29:04.5    St. Charles North    
  117        Amanda Bartel, So          29:05.5    Bartlett             
  118        Alyssa Bass, So            29:07.4    Bartlett             
  119        Cristal Lugo, So           29:35.6    Zion-Benton          
  120        Leilah Hovey, Fr           29:38.3    Streamwood           
  121    80  Kayla London, Fr           32:01.2    South Elgin          
  122        Gabby Mandas, Fr           33:22.6    Crystal Lake South   
  123        Sabrina Henderson, Fr      35:06.4    Zion-Benton          
  124        Temara Neal, Fr            35:56.8    Bartlett             
  125        Ellen Swartz, Fr           47:25.0    Streamwood