Bartlett Invitational - F/S Boys

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

September 24, 2011

58 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS    PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD
  1   Jacobs                   22    1    2    4    5   10   24   31    16:49.9    0:50.3
  2   Lincoln-Way Central      58    6    7    8   18   19   25   38    17:23.7    0:45.7
  3   Crystal Lake South      105    3   11   16   35   40   46   50    17:49.6    2:01.5
  4   Bartlett                107   12   17   21   28   29   36   59    17:52.6    1:00.7
  5   South Elgin             124    9   13   26   34   42   45   52    18:02.4    1:42.5
  6   Huntley                 138   15   22   23   37   41   43   48    18:10.4    1:18.7
  7   Schaumburg              195   20   33   39   47   56   60   63    18:45.2    1:47.6
  8   West Chicago            234   14   44   54   57   65   67   68    19:20.6    3:34.2
  9   Lincoln-Way West        237   27   32   55   61   62   64   70    19:29.1    2:37.2
 10   Glenbard North          241   30   49   51   53   58   66   69    19:13.8    1:38.6

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Matthew Goldby, Fr         16:28.4    Jacobs               
    2     2  Sebastian Baran, Fr        16:37.7    Jacobs               
    3     3  David Lenzini, So          16:46.6    Crystal Lake South   
    4        Cam Powers                 16:50.4    Larkin               
    5     4  Jonathon Godinez, So       16:51.9    Jacobs               
    6     5  Matthew Johnson, So        16:52.9    Jacobs               
    7     6  Andrew Robbins, Fr         17:03.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
    8     7  Tommy Kolacki, Fr          17:06.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
    9     8  Jackson Waters, Fr         17:11.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   10     9  Matt McClure, So           17:11.7    South Elgin          
   11    10  Tanner Bodie, So           17:18.6    Jacobs               
   12    11  Drew Kopfman, So           17:19.2    Crystal Lake South   
   13    12  Alex Peters, So            17:19.8    Bartlett             
   14    13  Matthew Stover, So         17:25.3    South Elgin          
   15    14  Luis Sanchez, Fr           17:28.9    West Chicago         
   16    15  Nick Meyer, So             17:32.8    Huntley              
   17    16  Matt Lundine, So           17:38.1    Crystal Lake South   
   18    17  Matt Gray, So              17:38.3    Bartlett             
   19    18  David Katula, So           17:47.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
   20    19  Ryan Champlin, So          17:49.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   21    20  Dhrumil Shah, So           17:49.8    Schaumburg           
   22    21  Myles Zilinsky, Fr         17:50.5    Bartlett             
   23    22  Elijah Green, Fr           17:52.5    Huntley              
   24    23  Jimmy Jestus, So           17:56.4    Huntley              
   25    24  Josh Yelton, So            18:02.1    Jacobs               
   26    25  John Laschober, Fr         18:04.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   27    26  James Hegarty, So          18:05.8    South Elgin          
   28    27  Billy Stripek, Fr          18:11.5    Lincoln-Way West     
   29    28  Alex Isla, So              18:14.0    Bartlett             
   30    29  Jacob Sellers, So          18:20.5    Bartlett             
   31    30  Christopher Marshall, Fr   18:22.8    Glenbard North       
   32    31  Jake Popovich, Fr          18:24.2    Jacobs               
   33    32  Juan Sanchez, Fr           18:26.0    Lincoln-Way West     
   34        Thomas Chirayil, So        18:28.0    Jacobs               
   35    33  A J. Vetter, Fr            18:32.3    Schaumburg           
   36    34  Jose Gonzalez, So          18:35.2    South Elgin          
   37    35  Ethan Garner, Fr           18:36.2    Crystal Lake South   
   38        David Atkinson, Fr         18:36.2    Jacobs               
   39    36  Michael Shalitis, So       18:36.7    Bartlett             
   40    37  Ricky Raclawski, Fr        18:38.8    Huntley              
   41        Jesse Heckenberg, So       18:39.5    Jacobs               
   42    38  Brian Wenger, So           18:40.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   43    39  Omar Alhayek, So           18:43.9    Schaumburg           
   44        Michael Blanding, Fr       18:44.3    Jacobs               
   45    40  Kai Youngsteadt, Fr        18:48.0    Crystal Lake South   
   46        Brandt Johnson             18:49.5    Larkin               
   47    41  Logan Ganassin, Fr         18:51.4    Huntley              
   48    42  Jack Zaley, So             18:54.1    South Elgin          
   49    43  Mike Hunter, So            18:55.9    Huntley              
   50    44  Joe Skipor, Fr             18:58.0    West Chicago         
   51    45  Brandon VanBogaert, Fr     19:01.6    South Elgin          
   52    46  Tyler Spiltt, So           19:01.8    Crystal Lake South   
   53    47  Dave Soham, Fr             19:02.5    Schaumburg           
   54    48  Michael Schmitt, So        19:03.1    Huntley              
   55    49  Kevin Panuska, Fr          19:04.8    Glenbard North       
   56    50  Jared Avers, Fr            19:13.9    Crystal Lake South   
   57    51  Andrew Krohn, So           19:15.3    Glenbard North       
   58    52  Jeff Skelley, So           19:15.6    South Elgin          
   59        Blake Everett, Fr          19:22.7    Jacobs               
   60        Jacob Callihan, So         19:23.8    Jacobs               
   61        Sergio Ramirez             19:24.4    Larkin               
   62    53  Zack Prochaska, Fr         19:24.5    Glenbard North       
   63    54  Zac Page, So               19:24.5    West Chicago         
   64    55  David Mulder, Fr           19:24.7    Lincoln-Way West     
   65        Kyle Eubanks, Fr           19:26.5    Jacobs               
   66        Glenn Lyle, So             19:30.2    South Elgin          
   67        Emillio Acevedo, Fr        19:36.1    Crystal Lake South   
   68    56  Tyler Zortman, Fr          19:37.4    Schaumburg           
   69        Jacob Tarlow, So           19:38.2    Crystal Lake South   
   70        Max Keough, Fr             19:39.0    South Elgin          
   71        Peter Campbell, So         19:40.7    Huntley              
   72    57  Sam Roskamp, So            19:48.4    West Chicago         
   73        Jordan Bolin, So           19:55.1    South Elgin          
   74        Alec Bognar, Fr            19:56.7    Jacobs               
   75        Baulton Baran, So          19:58.2    Jacobs               
   76        Matt Breen, So             19:58.2    South Elgin          
   77    58  Jeremy Karll, So           20:01.3    Glenbard North       
   78    59  Max Claveria, So           20:05.3    Bartlett             
   79        Alex Telez, So             20:07.5    Huntley              
   80    60  Isaac Gewarges, So         20:11.8    Schaumburg           
   81    61  Tyler Lorenz, Fr           20:34.5    Lincoln-Way West     
   82        Nathan Zakes, So           20:42.7    Jacobs               
   83        Jordan Zeken, So           20:43.5    Crystal Lake South   
   84    62  Shay Schwimmer, So         20:48.6    Lincoln-Way West     
   85        Archit Potharazu, Fr       20:49.6    Jacobs               
   86    63  Matt Ort, Fr               20:52.9    Schaumburg           
   87    64  Cesar Zavala, Fr           20:57.6    Lincoln-Way West     
   88    65  Abe Mendez, Fr             21:03.1    West Chicago         
   89        Zel Salazar, Fr            21:03.3    Streamwood           
   90        Kishan Patel, Fr           21:26.0    Jacobs               
   91        Patrick Bartman, So        21:32.7    Jacobs               
   92        Paul Kaufmann, Fr          21:32.8    Crystal Lake South   
   93    66  Shovik Patel, Fr           21:46.0    Glenbard North       
   94    67  Dominic Sole, So           21:50.3    West Chicago         
   95    68  Joe Sawicki, So            22:01.4    West Chicago         
   96        Christopher Jo, Fr         22:20.7    South Elgin          
   97        Jonny Gottschalk, Fr       22:22.0    South Elgin          
   98        Salmaan Sayeed, So         22:46.5    South Elgin          
   99        Josue Lara, So             22:58.7    South Elgin          
  100        Leo Solis                  22:59.2    Larkin               
  101    69  Danny O'Leary, So          23:08.4    Glenbard North       
  102        Jake Vera, Fr              23:12.2    Huntley              
  103        Anthony Cruz, Fr           23:13.7    Schaumburg           
  104        Tommy Khathakhanthaphix, So
                                       23:26.9    Streamwood           
  105        Devlin Deany, Fr           24:38.4    South Elgin          
  106    70  Jordan MacQueen, Fr        24:55.4    Lincoln-Way West     
  107        Adil Ahmad, So             26:05.4    South Elgin          
  108        Alex Delatorre, Fr         27:33.6    Crystal Lake South   
  109        Zach Kocher, Fr            27:40.6    South Elgin          
  110        Trevor Tiani, Fr           32:34.7    West Chicago