Bartlett Invitational - Open Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

September 24, 2011

60 degrees, cloudy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS   PLACES OF FINISHERS               AVG. TIME    SPREAD
  1   Batavia                  22    1    2    3    4   12   13   15    20:27.1    0:48.2
  2   Schaumburg               59    5    8    9   16   21   31   46    21:06.6    1:16.5
  3   St. Charles North        75    6    7   11   25   26   33   48    21:19.6    1:29.3
  4   Bartlett                 78   10   14   17   18   19   22   23    21:22.8    0:44.5
  5   Huntley                 199   24   34   37   49   55   56   58    23:14.2    2:38.2
  6   Jacobs                  207   28   32   40   53   54   74         23:27.4    2:13.3
  7   South Elgin             215   35   41   43   44   52   64   67    23:26.6    1:44.0
  8   Streamwood              226   29   39   47   51   60              23:46.8    2:49.1
  9   Crystal Lake South      234   36   38   42   57   61   65   68    23:50.7    2:29.5
 10   Zion-Benton             240   20   45   50   62   63   69   73    24:13.8    4:07.0
 11   West Chicago            265   27   30   66   70   72              25:14.8    5:57.9
 12   Larkin                  358   59   71   75   76   77              30:14.4    8:25.0

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Marie Baldwin, Sr          20:14.5    Batavia              
    2     2  C J. Iwanicki, Jr          20:14.7    Batavia              
    3     3  Amanda Palmquist, Sr       20:15.7    Batavia              
    4     4  Rachel Streit, Jr          20:27.7    Batavia              
    5     5  Karyn Baldwin, Jr          20:32.2    Schaumburg           
    6     6  Becky Winters, Jr          20:40.5    St. Charles North    
    7     7  Audrey White, Jr           20:43.1    St. Charles North    
    8     8  Maria Barajas, Sr          20:50.7    Schaumburg           
    9     9  Macy Droege, Sr            21:00.1    Schaumburg           
   10    10  Stephanie Kasiurak, Sr     21:00.2    Bartlett             
   11    11  Nicole Lopez, Jr           21:02.4    St. Charles North    
   12    12  Abby Schulz, Sr            21:02.7    Batavia              
   13    13  Kristin Ullberg, Jr        21:04.1    Batavia              
   14        Abby Hedlin, Sr            21:08.2    Lincoln-Way West     
   15    14  Megan Seidl, Jr            21:12.1    Bartlett             
   16    15  Sarah Ganster, Jr          21:12.9    Batavia              
   17    16  Tori Capozziello, Jr       21:21.4    Schaumburg           
   18    17  Emily Wilson, Sr           21:21.4    Bartlett             
   19    18  Courtney Gura, Jr          21:35.6    Bartlett             
   20    19  Jackie Prescott, Sr        21:44.7    Bartlett             
   21    20  Leiana Moragne, Sr         21:46.1    Zion-Benton          
   22    21  Christina Knipp, Jr        21:48.6    Schaumburg           
   23    22  Marisa Wegener, Jr         21:54.3    Bartlett             
   24    23  Kelly Zilinsky, Jr         21:55.4    Bartlett             
   25    24  Amanda Zbilski, Jr         22:01.9    Huntley              
   26    25  Emily Gibson, Sr           22:02.4    St. Charles North    
   27    26  Amanda Beckman, Jr         22:09.8    St. Charles North    
   28    27  Lily Mackey, Jr            22:16.4    West Chicago         
   29    28  Heidi Heckenberg, Sr       22:23.3    Jacobs               
   30    29  Alisha Winters, So         22:28.0    Streamwood           
   31    30  Andrea Correa, Fr          22:28.0    West Chicago         
   32        Rachel Keszycki, Jr        22:29.8    Bartlett             
   33    31  Bri Vitacco, Jr            22:35.8    Schaumburg           
   34    32  Shaifali Singh, Sr         22:38.1    Jacobs               
   35    33  Kali Vence, Sr             22:38.5    St. Charles North    
   36    34  Haley Seaman, Jr           22:39.6    Huntley              
   37        Amanda DeSalvo, Jr         22:40.7    Lincoln-Way West     
   38    35  Amanda Hammer, Jr          22:40.8    South Elgin          
   39        Kelly Liesendahl, Jr       22:47.2    Batavia              
   40    36  Hannah Mitre, Jr           22:49.0    Crystal Lake South   
   41    37  Katie Girard, Sr           22:53.5    Huntley              
   42        Brigita Kurtinyte, Sr      22:56.0    Lincoln-Way West     
   43    38  Jessica Stumpner, Jr       23:00.4    Crystal Lake South   
   44    39  Jackie Kirshenbaum, Sr     23:02.5    Streamwood           
   45    40  Kelsey Perez, Jr           23:12.2    Jacobs               
   46    41  Karina Romo, Sr            23:15.5    South Elgin          
   47    42  Alex Belokon, Sr           23:16.4    Crystal Lake South   
   48        Kelsie Lynch, Sr           23:19.7    Bartlett             
   49        Paulina Szakiel, Jr        23:24.2    Batavia              
   50    43  Mariah Hammer, Jr          23:24.5    South Elgin          
   51    44  Brenda Alcantara, Jr       23:27.2    South Elgin          
   52    45  Tonaltzin Martinez, Jr     23:28.9    Zion-Benton          
   53        Monica Hutchison, Jr       23:29.0    Bartlett             
   54        Nancy Swick, Jr            23:31.9    Bartlett             
   55    46  Brenna Zaplatynsky, Jr     23:37.8    Schaumburg           
   56        Missy Swiatlo, Sr          23:42.3    Bartlett             
   57    47  Corrie Thompson, Sr        23:42.7    Streamwood           
   58    48  Lindsay Stoffregen, Jr     23:42.8    St. Charles North    
   59    49  Jennifer Konieczny, Sr     23:56.0    Huntley              
   60    50  Jasmine Acosta, Jr         24:20.2    Zion-Benton          
   61    51  Damini Patel, Sr           24:23.8    Streamwood           
   62    52  Alex Martino, Sr           24:24.8    South Elgin          
   63    53  Natalee Spagnola, Jr       24:27.0    Jacobs               
   64        Jerica Balousek, Sr        24:34.3    St. Charles North    
   65    54  Morgan Tulley, Sr          24:36.6    Jacobs               
   66    55  Samantha Brushaber, Sr     24:40.0    Huntley              
   67        Sydney Olson, Jr           24:40.2    St. Charles North    
   68    56  Kasey Melendy, Jr          24:47.5    Huntley              
   69    57  Caitlyn Platzner, Sr       24:49.2    Crystal Lake South   
   70    58  Hailey Andersson, Sr       24:58.2    Huntley              
   71        Claire Slayter, Jr         25:09.5    Bartlett             
   72        Kelsey Zimmermann, Sr      25:13.2    Bartlett             
   73    59  Cynthia Pries, So          25:14.9    Larkin               
   74    60  Brenda Romero, Sr          25:17.1    Streamwood           
   75    61  Madeline Rice, Sr          25:18.4    Crystal Lake South   
   76        Jaqueline Olea, Jr         25:31.2    Elgin                
   77        Ashlynn Handel, Jr         25:39.9    Batavia              
   78    62  Niki Sandahl, Sr           25:40.7    Zion-Benton          
   79    63  Kelsey Hodge, Sr           25:53.0    Zion-Benton          
   80        Madeline Redd, Jr          25:55.5    Batavia              
   81        Jackie Hoban, Jr           25:57.0    St. Charles North    
   82    64  Stephanie Miller, Jr       25:57.3    South Elgin          
   83        Elyse Wightman, Jr         25:58.4    St. Charles North    
   84    65  Emily Williams, Jr         26:00.2    Crystal Lake South   
   85    66  Liz Ramos, Jr              26:00.9    West Chicago         
   86    67  Alina Bagamanova, Jr       26:01.3    South Elgin          
   87        Lauren Giammarese, Jr      26:04.0    Bartlett             
   88    68  Rachael Stewart, Jr        26:16.4    Crystal Lake South   
   89        Isabella Green, Jr         26:25.6    Huntley              
   90        Krystal Gonzalez, Jr       26:27.8    Huntley              
   91    69  Robin Robinson, Jr         26:28.2    Zion-Benton          
   92        Megan DiCianni, Sr         26:45.5    Bartlett             
   93        Shannon Fitzgerald, Jr     27:09.3    South Elgin          
   94        Lydia Trusso, Jr           27:10.8    St. Charles North    
   95    70  Keyuri Parmar, Jr          27:14.1    West Chicago         
   96        Brighton Ferris, Sr        27:18.2    Huntley              
   97        Casey McGee, Sr            27:29.9    St. Charles North    
   98        Amanda Zierden, Jr         27:37.7    Bartlett             
   99    71  Molly McDonough, Jr        28:07.3    Larkin               
  100    72  Emily Testa, Jr            28:14.3    West Chicago         
  101        Marina Lara, So            28:29.0    Elgin                
  102        Cynthia Esparza, Jr        28:39.6    Elgin                
  103        Madeline Lag, So           28:48.4    Elgin                
  104    73  Sarah Serdar, Sr           28:56.2    Zion-Benton          
  105    74  Jessica Cannon, Sr         29:33.6    Jacobs               
  106        Becca Liewehr, Jr          29:49.5    Zion-Benton          
  107        Ashlynn Logan, Jr          29:50.7    Zion-Benton          
  108        Erin Stump, Jr             29:52.8    Crystal Lake South   
  109    75  Carla Castillo, Jr         32:03.9    Larkin               
  110    76  Amanda Sengdara, Fr        32:05.8    Larkin               
  111        Kayla Hagen, Sr            32:41.9    Zion-Benton          
  112        Emily Spillios, Sr         32:50.8    St. Charles North    
  113    77  Mireya Castillo, So        33:39.9    Larkin               
  114        Jessie Moravek, Sr         35:24.5    St. Charles North