Bartlett Invitational - Varsity Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

September 24, 2011

62 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME    SPREAD
  1   Schaumburg               64    5   10   12   14   23   30   40    18:54.3    0:58.0
  2   St. Charles North        71    1    2   20   22   26   33   39    18:57.6    1:33.4
  3   Batavia                  81    4    9   11   25   32   34   37    19:04.3    1:22.9
  4   Jacobs                   84    3   15   17   21   28   64   67    19:09.8    1:19.9
  5   Huntley                 123    7   19   24   27   46   48   56    19:29.5    1:39.3
  6   Bartlett                141    8   18   31   41   43   49   65    19:38.1    1:33.0
  7   Lincoln-Way West        182   13   29   38   50   52   57   59    19:55.1    1:42.1
  8   Streamwood              213   16   36   47   53   61   79         20:13.5    1:51.3
  9   South Elgin             250    6   45   51   72   76              20:37.2    3:14.5
 10   Crystal Lake South      302   44   58   62   63   75   78   84    21:02.1    1:32.0
 11   Zion-Benton             304   35   54   68   70   77   81   82    21:06.0    2:03.7
 12   West Chicago            329   42   60   66   71   90   91         22:24.1    7:36.1
 13   Elgin                   387   55   73   83   87   89              22:46.2    4:13.9
 14   Larkin                  394   69   74   80   85   86   88         22:28.5    1:49.1

              TEAM
 PLACE SCORE  FINISHER                      TIME       TEAM         
   1     1    Sydney Stuenkel, Sr           18:04.2    St. Charles North    
   2     2    Ashley England, So            18:19.1    St. Charles North    
   3     3    Lauren VanVlierbergen, Fr     18:24.3    Jacobs               
   4     4    Rachael Spalding, Jr          18:26.3    Batavia              
   5     5    Hannah Coombs, Jr             18:29.3    Schaumburg           
   6     6    Jordan Tuin, Sr               18:40.4    South Elgin          
   7     7    Kelly Meehleib, Fr            18:40.6    Huntley              
   8     8    Nicole Watkins, Jr            18:40.9    Bartlett             
   9     9    Lexi Slome, Fr                18:42.4    Batavia              
  10    10    Kelsey Steenstrup, Sr         18:49.1    Schaumburg           
  11    11    Alicia Grant, Fr              18:50.2    Batavia              
  12    12    Sam Nordli, Jr                18:50.7    Schaumburg           
  13    13    Natalie Waters, Fr            18:52.1    Lincoln-Way West     
  14    14    Caroline Kurdej, Fr           18:55.3    Schaumburg           
  15    15    Samantha Baran, Jr            18:59.7    Jacobs               
  16    16    Amanda Patterson, Sr          19:10.8    Streamwood           
  17    17    Kayla Giuliano, So            19:15.0    Jacobs               
  18    18    Taylor Crawford, Sr           19:15.2    Bartlett             
  19    19    Sara Scarbro, Sr              19:18.2    Huntley              
  20    20    Elle Murata, Jr               19:20.2    St. Charles North    
  21    21    Courtney Eubanks, Fr          19:25.8    Jacobs               
  22    22    Megan Young, Jr               19:26.8    St. Charles North    
  23    23    Debra Sodimu, So              19:27.2    Schaumburg           
  24    24    Amy Kahl, Sr                  19:30.5    Huntley              
  25    25    Gracie Ball, Jr               19:33.2    Batavia              
  26    26    Ania Gawlik, Sr               19:37.6    St. Charles North    
  27    27    Emily Kahl, Sr                19:38.5    Huntley              
  28    28    Tiffany Johnson, So           19:44.1    Jacobs               
  29    29    Toni Fiore, Sr                19:44.5    Lincoln-Way West     
  30    30    Sarah Richter, Jr             19:45.4    Schaumburg           
  31    31    Heather Vance, Fr             19:48.3    Bartlett             
  32    32    Jessica Roach, So             19:49.2    Batavia              
  33    33    Natalia Gawlik, So            19:52.0    St. Charles North    
  34    34    Anita Wolff, So               19:53.8    Batavia              
  35    35    Bailey Lippeth, Sr            19:53.9    Zion-Benton          
  36    36    Gabby Juarez, Fr              19:55.3    Streamwood           
  37    37    Hailey Clabough, Sr           19:55.3    Batavia              
  38    38    Kendall Grigoletti, So        19:56.7    Lincoln-Way West     
  39    39    Jessica Scheets, Sr           20:06.7    St. Charles North    
  40    40    Maika Kumamoto, Jr            20:07.2    Schaumburg           
  41    41    Megan Neilson, Jr             20:12.0    Bartlett             
  42    42    Kelsey Sayner, Sr             20:12.1    West Chicago         
  43    43    Sarah Kasiurak, Sr            20:13.9    Bartlett             
  44    44    Laura Biederwolf, Jr          20:15.6    Crystal Lake South   
  45    45    Abby Kenny, Jr                20:17.2    South Elgin          
  46    46    Delaney Loprieno, So          20:19.8    Huntley              
  47    47    Alyssa Patterson, Sr          20:23.9    Streamwood           
  48    48    Beth Parks, So                20:26.4    Huntley              
  49    49    Cortney Kingsmill, Sr         20:27.8    Bartlett             
  50    50    Meghann Lange, Fr             20:28.2    Lincoln-Way West     
  51    51    Casey Schoenborn, Jr          20:32.2    South Elgin          
  52    52    Emily Owens, Jr               20:34.2    Lincoln-Way West     
  53    53    Jeneatte Kirshenbaum, Sr      20:35.6    Streamwood           
  54    54    Taylor Lindblad, Sr           20:37.9    Zion-Benton          
  55    55    Fabiola Ortiz, Jr             20:43.2    Elgin                
  56    56    McKenna Moffett, So           20:43.8    Huntley              
  57    57    Brittany King, So             20:45.0    Lincoln-Way West     
  58    58    Lauren Keogh, Sr              20:47.3    Crystal Lake South   
  59    59    Lauren Medendorp, So          20:58.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  60    60    Julia Caithamer, Jr           21:00.3    West Chicago         
  61    61    Jessica Kirshenbaum, Sr       21:02.1    Streamwood           
  62    62    Sara Lejsner, Sr              21:09.2    Crystal Lake South   
  63    63    Alyssa Walker, Sr             21:10.9    Crystal Lake South   
  64    64    Elizabeth Berry, So           21:16.2    Jacobs               
  65    65    Holly Petrovich, Sr           21:17.1    Bartlett             
  66    66    Diana Serio, Sr               21:22.3    West Chicago         
  67    67    Aleta Wurfel, Sr              21:26.6    Jacobs               
  68    68    Fatima Khan, Sr               21:26.8    Zion-Benton          
  69    69    Kelci Hogue, Sr               21:33.1    Larkin               
  70    70    Allyssa Campbell-Sawyer, Sr   21:34.0    Zion-Benton          
  71    71    Erika Macias, Jr              21:37.7    West Chicago         
  72    72    Taylor Warrick, So            21:41.3    South Elgin          
  73    73    Jennifer Lopez, So            21:45.3    Elgin                
  74    74    Amanda Lane, Sr               21:45.7    Larkin               
  75    75    Jasmyn Jones, Jr              21:47.6    Crystal Lake South   
  76    76    Elizabeth Nieto, So           21:54.9    South Elgin          
  77    77    Madison Thompson, Sr          21:57.5    Zion-Benton          
  78    78    Emma O'Hara, Jr               22:16.2    Crystal Lake South   
  79    79    Samantha Harding, Fr          22:31.7    Streamwood           
  80    80    Emma Dwyer, Fr                22:37.3    Larkin               
  81    81    Melissa Bugner, Jr            22:40.2    Zion-Benton          
  82    82    Kayla Savage, So              22:43.9    Zion-Benton          
  83    83    Cassandra Delgado, Jr         22:56.2    Elgin                
  84    84    Jade Nebel, Sr                23:01.3    Crystal Lake South   
  85    85    Allison Driskill, Sr          23:04.4    Larkin               
  86    86    Jocelyn Salinas, So           23:22.2    Larkin               
  87    87    Idalis Salcedo, Fr            23:29.4    Elgin                
  88    88    Elizabeth Alvarado, Fr        24:40.3    Larkin               
  89    89    Makena Heffernan, Jr          24:57.0    Elgin                
  90    90    Giuliana LaMantia, Jr         27:48.2    West Chicago         
  91    91    Katie Yackey, Jr              27:48.3    West Chicago