Upstate 8 Conference River Division Meet - F/S Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St Charles, IL

Oct. 15, 2011

Sunny, 50 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS      PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME   SPREAD
  1   Geneva                   43    1    7   10   11   14   15   16      19:59.9   1:04.8
  2   St. Charles East         47    4    5    8    9   21   30   31      20:03.2   1:18.0
  3   Batavia                  56    2    6   12   17   19   24   26      20:09.6   1:20.1
  4   St. Charles North        79    3   13   18   20   25   27   28      20:32.7   2:00.7
  5   Streamwood              139   22   23   29   32   33   34   35      22:18.6   3:01.2

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Sydney Geils, So           19:19.1    Geneva               
    2     2  Amanda Rempert, Fr         19:21.9    Batavia              
    3     3  Kaylee Wessel, So          19:25.6    St. Charles North    
    4     4  Krista Fitzmaurice, So     19:34.8    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Lauren Towne, So           19:37.5    St. Charles East     
    6     6  Lia Kruse, So              19:50.8    Batavia              
    7     7  Ana Samples, So            19:52.6    Geneva               
    8     8  Jeslaine Thompson, So      20:01.4    St. Charles East     
    9     9  Corrin Adams, So           20:09.3    St. Charles East     
   10    10  Sydney Smith, Fr           20:10.1    Geneva               
   11    11  Taylor Gooding, Fr         20:13.8    Geneva               
   12    12  Jeanna Pritchett, So       20:15.7    Batavia              
   13    13  Sydney Brellenthin, Fr     20:19.9    St. Charles North    
   14    14  Katie Anderson, So         20:23.9    Geneva               
   15    15  Becky Geneser, So          20:27.6    Geneva               
   16    16  Jill McDowell, Fr          20:29.6    Geneva               
   17    17  Megan Imundo, So           20:37.5    Batavia              
   18    18  Audrey Blankenship, So     20:41.3    St. Charles North    
   19    19  Natalie Mueller, Fr        20:42.0    Batavia              
   20        Heidi Stimac, Fr           20:47.3    Geneva               
   21    20  Sammy White, Fr            20:50.5    St. Charles North    
   22    21  Monica Thornton, So        20:52.8    St. Charles East     
   23    22  Berenice Cabral, Fr        21:06.6    Streamwood           
   24    23  Cassidy Wingerd, Fr        21:07.9    Streamwood           
   25    24  Mary McFarland, Fr         21:14.1    Batavia              
   26    25  Maddie August, Fr          21:26.3    St. Charles North    
   27    26  Sophie Summers, So         21:40.6    Batavia              
   28        Sydney Howes, So           21:44.6    Batavia              
   29    27  Loriel Hutchinson, So      22:00.4    St. Charles North    
   30        Madeline LaManna, Fr       22:14.6    Geneva               
   31    28  Julia Bailey, So           22:21.3    St. Charles North    
   32        Julia Stanch, So           22:25.0    Batavia              
   33    29  Diana Ayala, So            22:29.1    Streamwood           
   34    30  Juliana Horn, So           22:30.8    St. Charles East     
   35    31  Kimberly Abels, So         22:38.0    St. Charles East     
   36    32  Nicole Witt, So            22:41.8    Streamwood           
   37        Ashley Keisling, So        22:43.1    Geneva               
   38        Megan Kingston, So         23:07.0    St. Charles North    
   39        Laura Crocker, So          23:14.2    St. Charles East     
   40        Caite McConnell, So        23:25.1    Geneva               
   41        Annie McCarthy, Fr         23:36.5    Geneva               
   42        Morgan Manthei, Fr         23:51.4    St. Charles East     
   43        Lauren Guido, Fr           23:51.5    Geneva               
   44        Nicole Irvine, Fr          23:52.0    Batavia              
   45        Kat Craney, So             24:04.0    Batavia              
   46    33  Amanda Lehman, So          24:07.8    Streamwood           
   47        Sophie Bland, So           24:18.5    Geneva               
   48    34  Aaliyah Winters, Fr        25:02.8    Streamwood           
   49        Megan Murtaugh, So         25:22.3    St. Charles East     
   50        Emma Bluemond, So          26:06.8    Geneva               
   51    35  Sarah Craig, So            26:14.1    Streamwood           
   52        Ally Miller, Fr            26:23.7    St. Charles North    
   53        Alexandra Rumbaugh, So     26:41.1    Geneva               
   54        Emily Bialy, So            26:56.4    Streamwood           
   55        Leilah Hovey, Fr           28:32.6    Streamwood           
   56        Mandi Oie, So              28:45.1    St. Charles North
   57		  Ellen Swartz, Fr			 49:13.9	Streamwood