Upstate 8 Conference River Division Meet - Open Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St Charles, IL

Oct. 15, 2011

Sunny, 50 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS      PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME   SPREAD
  1   St. Charles East         33    1    2    6    9   15   18   23      20:24.2   1:46.1
  2   Batavia                  36    3    4    8   10   11   12   17      20:31.0   0:54.9
  3   Geneva                   75    7   13   14   20   21   24   28      21:09.5   1:01.0
  4   St. Charles North       101    5   19   22   25   30   31   32      21:49.9   2:56.1
  5   Streamwood              136   16   26   27   33   34   35           23:04.1   3:30.8
  6   Larkin                  179   29   36   37   38   39   40   41      26:29.4   5:30.8

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Sam Perez, Jr              19:30.3    St. Charles East     
    2     2  Kaitlin Guerin, Jr         19:50.1    St. Charles East     
    3     3  Marie Baldwin, Sr          20:00.1    Batavia              
    4     4  Rachel Streit, Jr          20:10.3    Batavia              
    5     5  Becky Winters, Jr          20:28.6    St. Charles North    
    6     6  Annie Martines, Sr         20:31.9    St. Charles East     
    7     7  Cory McLauchlan, Sr        20:35.1    Geneva               
    8     8  C J. Iwanicki, Jr          20:35.9    Batavia              
    9     9  Katie Roe, Jr              20:52.0    St. Charles East     
   10    10  Abby Schulz, Sr            20:53.6    Batavia              
   11    11  Serena Willis, Jr          20:55.0    Batavia              
   12    12  Amanda Palmquist, Sr       20:58.7    Batavia              
   13    13  Emma Anderson, Jr          21:00.9    Geneva               
   14    14  Grace Smith, Sr            21:03.9    Geneva               
   15    15  Caitlin Constante, Sr      21:16.4    St. Charles East     
   16    16  Alisha Winters, So         21:16.7    Streamwood           
   17    17  Sarah Ganster, Jr          21:21.7    Batavia              
   18        Kristin Ullberg, Jr        21:25.5    Batavia              
   19    18  Kelsey Talken, Jr          21:27.9    St. Charles East     
   20    19  Nicole Lopez, Jr           21:29.2    St. Charles North    
   21    20  Ashley Dudman, Sr          21:31.8    Geneva               
   22    21  Angie Crowe, Sr            21:36.1    Geneva               
   23    22  Kali Vence, Sr             21:39.1    St. Charles North    
   24    23  Laney Deckrow, Jr          21:52.4    St. Charles East     
   25    24  Maggie Holbrook, Sr        21:59.0    Geneva               
   26    25  Emily Gibson, Sr           22:08.3    St. Charles North    
   27    26  Jackie Kirshenbaum, Sr     22:14.2    Streamwood           
   28        Kelly Liesendahl, Jr       22:31.5    Batavia              
   29    27  Eliana Ford, Jr            22:36.1    Streamwood           
   30        Albulena Emroski, Sr       22:50.6    Batavia              
   31        Bridget Mitchell, Sr       22:55.1    St. Charles East     
   32        Paulina Szakiel, Jr        22:58.0    Batavia              
   33    28  Raya Scharenbroch, Jr      23:08.4    Geneva               
   34    29  Yenitza Castillo, So       23:12.0    Larkin               
   35        Hannah Kilroy, Sr          23:19.7    Geneva               
   36    30  Amanda Beckman, Jr         23:24.6    St. Charles North    
   37        Rachel Benjamin, Jr        23:32.8    Geneva               
   38        Jillian Devine, Jr         23:33.2    Geneva               
   39    31  Sydney Olson, Jr           24:13.6    St. Charles North    
   40    32  Jerica Balousek, Sr        24:15.4    St. Charles North    
   41        Soobin Lee, Sr             24:17.2    Batavia              
   42    33  Damini Patel, Sr           24:26.5    Streamwood           
   43        Taylor Nelson, Sr          24:27.8    Geneva               
   44    34  Brenda Romero, Sr          24:47.4    Streamwood           
   45        Jackie Hoban, Jr           25:02.2    St. Charles North    
   46        Ashlynn Handel, Jr         25:06.7    Batavia              
   47        Allie Hall, Sr             25:06.8    St. Charles East     
   48        Madeline Redd, Jr          25:07.6    Batavia              
   49        Mary Friel, Sr             25:20.3    St. Charles East     
   50    35  Corrie Thompson, Sr        25:25.3    Streamwood           
   51    36  Cynthia Pries, So          25:29.7    Larkin               
   52        Elyse Wightman, Jr         25:37.0    St. Charles North    
   53    37  Leslie Villafuerte, Jr     26:44.0    Larkin               
   54        Kelley Dunlop, Sr          26:52.7    Geneva               
   55        Tara Kiedaisch, Jr         28:00.4    St. Charles East     
   56    38  Leah Dwyer, Sr             28:18.9    Larkin               
   57        Lydia Trusso, Jr           28:41.5    St. Charles North    
   58    39  Carla Castillo, Jr         28:42.7    Larkin               
   59    40  Molly McDonough, Jr        29:05.3    Larkin               
   60    41  Amanda Sengdara, Fr        32:24.6    Larkin               
   61        Mireya Castillo, So        32:26.7    Larkin               
   62        Emily Spillios, Sr         32:58.0    St. Charles North