Upstate 8 Conference River Division Meet - Varsity Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St Charles, IL

Oct. 15, 2011

Sunny, 52 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS      PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME   SPREAD
  1   St. Charles East         22    1    2    4    6    9   16   20      18:09.9   1:17.5
  2   St. Charles North        56    3    5   13   17   18   23   30      18:59.9   1:24.2
  3   Batavia                  64    7    8   10   15   24   27   28      19:02.1   1:18.8
  4   Geneva                   90   11   14   19   21   25   26   29      19:28.1   0:44.2
  5   Streamwood              130   12   22   31   32   33   34   35      20:07.7   1:39.3
  6   Larkin                  194   36   38   39   40   41   43   47      22:12.6   1:39.4
  7   Elgin                   214   37   42   44   45   46                23:19.4   2:08.9

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM        
    1     1  Torree Scull, Fr           17:34.8    St. Charles East     
    2     2  Mallory Abel, Sr           17:41.0    St. Charles East     
    3     3  Sydney Stuenkel, Sr        18:13.4    St. Charles North    
    4     4  Sarah Hill, Jr             18:15.1    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Ashley England, So         18:25.3    St. Charles North    
    6     6  Jessica Evans, Jr          18:26.1    St. Charles East     
    7     7  Rachael Spalding, Jr       18:26.2    Batavia              
    8     8  Lexi Slome, Fr             18:31.3    Batavia              
    9     9  Kristin Sheehan, Sr        18:52.3    St. Charles East     
   10    10  Alicia Grant, Fr           18:59.4    Batavia              
   11    11  Brooke Nusser, Fr          19:02.1    Geneva               
   12    12  Amanda Patterson, Sr       19:07.5    Streamwood           
   13    13  Megan Young, Jr            19:11.8    St. Charles North    
   14    14  Kylie Monahan, Fr          19:13.8    Geneva               
   15    15  Jessica Roach, So          19:28.7    Batavia              
   16    16  Lizzie Deutsch, Jr         19:31.3    St. Charles East     
   17    17  Ania Gawlik, Sr            19:31.7    St. Charles North    
   18    18  Kelly Manski, Jr           19:37.6    St. Charles North    
   19    19  Mackenzie Williams, Jr     19:38.2    Geneva               
   20    20  Madeline Westerhoff, Jr    19:38.3    St. Charles East     
   21    21  Marin Leone, Fr            19:40.4    Geneva               
   22    22  Gabby Juarez, Fr           19:42.3    Streamwood           
   23    23  Natalia Gawlik, So         19:43.7    St. Charles North    
   24    24  Hailey Clabough, Sr        19:45.0    Batavia              
   25    25  Courtney Reynolds, Fr      19:46.2    Geneva               
   26    26  Kathryn Adelman, So        19:52.3    Geneva               
   27    27  Jenny Muehlbauer, Fr       19:52.9    Batavia              
   28    28  Anita Wolff, So            20:01.2    Batavia              
   29    29  Kristi Shogren, Sr         20:05.9    Geneva               
   30    30  Elle Murata, Jr            20:17.7    St. Charles North    
   31    31  Alyssa Patterson, Sr       20:17.8    Streamwood           
   32    32  Jessica Kirshenbaum, Sr    20:44.1    Streamwood           
   33    33  Samantha Harding, Fr       20:46.7    Streamwood           
   34    34  Jeneatte Kirshenbaum, Sr   20:59.4    Streamwood           
   35    35  Crystal Prusek, Jr         21:05.9    Streamwood           
   36    36  Kelci Hogue, Sr            21:05.9    Larkin               
   37    37  Jennifer Lopez, So         21:54.5    Elgin                
   38    38  Amanda Lane, Sr            21:58.6    Larkin               
   39    39  Crystal Nava, Jr           22:35.2    Larkin               
   40    40  Emma Dwyer, Fr             22:37.7    Larkin               
   41    41  Allison Driskill, Sr       22:45.3    Larkin               
   42    42  Idalis Salcedo, Fr         23:01.5    Elgin                
   43    43  Jocelyn Salinas, So        23:23.7    Larkin               
   44    44  Amelia Westberg, So        23:37.9    Elgin                
   45    45  Cassandra Delgado, Jr      23:59.6    Elgin                
   46    46  Makena Heffernan, Jr       24:03.3    Elgin                
   47    47  Elizabeth Alvarado, Fr     24:07.0    Larkin