St. Charles East Last Chance Invitational - F/S Boys

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve - St. Charles, IL

October 8, 2011

Sunny, 66 degrees
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS    PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME   SPREAD
  1   Palatine                 20    2    3    4    5    6    8   16      17:03     0:36
  2   St Charles East          49    1    7   11   12   18   23   25      17:22     1:30
  3   Evanston                 78    9   10   17   20   22   33   40      17:50     0:47
  4   Jacobs                   89   13   14   15   21   26   27   31      17:59     0:47
  5   Lincoln-Way Central     130   19   24   28   29   30   38   41      18:35     0:50
  6   Hoffman Estates         174   32   34   35   36   37   39   42      19:17     0:34

         TEAM
  PLACE SCORE     FINISHER                 TIME    TEAM         
    1     1    Max Rowland, So            16:32    St Charles East      
    2     2    Argeni Bailon, So          16:38    Palatine             
    3     3    Emil Kozakiewicz, So       17:06    Palatine             
    4     4    Adam Brauer, So            17:10    Palatine             
    5     5    Dean Kolar, So             17:10    Palatine             
    6     6    Eddie Graham, So           17:14    Palatine             
    7     7    Lucas Werner, So           17:18    St Charles East      
    8     8    Patrick Seeberger, Fr      17:22    Palatine             
    9     9    Marcello Porter, Fr        17:26    Evanston             
   10    10    John Girard, Fr            17:27    Evanston             
   11    11    Will Muckian, Fr           17:29    St Charles East      
   12    12    Mike Meyer, So             17:32    St Charles East      
   13    13    Connor Link, So            17:43    Jacobs               
   14    14    Josh Yelton, So            17:46    Jacobs               
   15    15    Tanner Bodie, So           17:46    Jacobs               
   16    16    Dean Roehrborn, Fr         17:56    Palatine             
   17    17    Henry Magnuson, So         17:57    Evanston             
   18    18    Dan Corry, Fr              18:02    St Charles East      
   19    19    John Laschober, Fr         18:08    Lincoln-Way Central  
   20    20    Ben Moberly, So            18:09    Evanston             
   21    21    Jesse Heckenberg, So       18:10    Jacobs               
   22    22    Andrew Nummy, Fr           18:12    Evanston             
   23    23    Sean Sweeney, Fr           18:18    St Charles East      
   24          Ryan Kissane, Fr           18:23    Palatine             
   25    24    Brian Wenger, So           18:24    Lincoln-Way Central  
   26    25    Colin Sullivan, So         18:28    St Charles East      
   27    26    Blake Everett, Fr          18:29    Jacobs               
   28          Eric Weber, Fr             18:32    Palatine             
   29    27    David Atkinson, Fr         18:36    Jacobs               
   30    28    David Katula, So           18:37    Lincoln-Way Central  
   31          Jared Much, Fr             18:46    Palatine             
   32    29    Nick Winter, So            18:47    Lincoln-Way Central  
   33          Jason Weber, So            18:51    St Charles East      
   34          Tim Geary, Fr              18:52    Palatine             
   35    30    Emmett Orr, Fr             18:58    Lincoln-Way Central  
   36    31    Michael Blanding, Fr       18:59    Jacobs               
   37    32    Thomas Simac, So           18:59    Hoffman Estates      
   38          Dan Wiitannen, So          19:04    St Charles East      
   39    33    Jack Lydon, Fr             19:08    Evanston             
   40    34    Keno Adriatico, So         19:11    Hoffman Estates      
   41          Jacob Callihan, So         19:12    Jacobs               
   42    35    Stephan Bonilla, Fr        19:13    Hoffman Estates      
   43          Kyle Eubanks, Fr           19:15    Jacobs               
   44          George George, So          19:20    Palatine             
   45          Jake Mende, So             19:27    St Charles East      
   46          Joe Komlanc, Fr            19:29    St Charles East      
   47    36    Jonah Dagen, So            19:30    Hoffman Estates      
   48          Charlie Hearn, So          19:30    St Charles East      
   49          Gabe Flores, So            19:32    Palatine             
   50    37    Malcom Walker, Fr          19:33    Hoffman Estates      
   51    38    Brendan Smith, Fr          19:36    Lincoln-Way Central  
   52    39    Nick Fortney, Fr           19:37    Hoffman Estates      
   53          Nate Ruzicka, So           19:43    Palatine             
   54          Miguel Guzman, So          19:51    Palatine             
   55          Adam Diorio, Fr            20:04    St Charles East      
   56    40    Tom Julcher, Fr            20:05    Evanston             
   57          Cole Miller, Fr            20:06    Evanston             
   58          Chris Ramirez, Fr          20:06    Evanston             
   59          Baulton Baran, So          20:15    Jacobs               
   60          Nick Hauptman, Fr          20:26    St Charles East      
   61          Nathan Zakes, So           20:28    Jacobs               
   62          Alec Bognar, Fr            20:30    Jacobs               
   63          George Spoerl, Jr          20:32    St Charles East      
   64          Steven Idle, So            20:35    Jacobs               
   65    41    Mike Molchin, So           20:36    Lincoln-Way Central  
   66          Ben Alvarado, Fr           20:46    Lincoln-Way Central  
   67          Jack Honnold, Fr           20:49    Evanston             
   68          Antonio Traficanto, So     20:50    Palatine             
   69          Luke Lorenzini, Fr         21:00    St Charles East      
   70          Archit Potharazu, Fr       21:30    Jacobs               
   71    42    Edward Jun, Fr             21:34    Hoffman Estates      
   72          Mike Farrell, Fr           21:40    Lincoln-Way Central  
   73          Jordan Garcia, So          22:05    Palatine             
   74          Dylan O'Driscoll, So       22:05    St Charles East      
   75          Will Padilla, So           22:11    Palatine             
   76          Patrick Bartman, So        22:16    Jacobs               
   77          Cole Moss, Fr              22:28    Lincoln-Way Central  
   78          Benedict Brady, Fr         22:30    Evanston             
   79          Tarrant Qian, So           22:31    Palatine             
   80          Brandon Garcia, Fr         22:43    Hoffman Estates      
   81          Kevin Gannon, Fr           22:49    Lincoln-Way Central  
   82          Rayan Chatterjee, So       23:52    Palatine             
   83          Cullen Kilcoyne, Fr        27:21    Palatine