Leavey Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

Hosted by St. Charles East H.S.

September 3, 2011

84 degrees; 45% humidity
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS   PLACES OF FINISHERS               AVG. TIME   SPREAD
  1   Batavia                  68    5   11   15   18   19   55   58    20:09.1   0:40.4
  2   York                    103    8   13   23   29   30   37   42    20:20.3   0:41.5
  3   Geneva                  113    6   21   22   26   38   47   79    20:25.2   1:06.6
  4   St. Charles East        123    1    2   12   27   81   86  106    20:14.2   4:15.7
  5   Barrington              127    3    4   32   39   49   52   62    20:28.3   1:38.3
  6   St. Charles North       143   10   16   24   33   60   77   98    20:38.7   1:31.0
  7   Lake Forest             154    7    9   40   48   50   72   73    20:42.7   1:26.7
  8   Benet Academy           187   25   31   35   43   53   59   83    20:54.4   0:50.2
  9   Lincoln-Way Central     197   17   20   36   57   67   76   78    21:00.2   1:38.5
 10   Prairie Ridge           270   34   45   51   65   75   87  101    21:31.4   1:22.2
 11   Oswego                  271   41   46   54   61   69   80  102    21:28.0   0:57.7
 12   Glenbard South          275   14   63   64   66   68   90  103    21:34.0   1:47.9
 13   Jacobs                  387   44   74   85   88   96   99  104    22:31.3   2:08.2
 14   Bartlett                411   56   82   89   91   93   94  108    22:42.4   1:52.5
 15   Moline                  422   70   71   84   97  100  114  119    22:46.7   1:32.0
 16   Hononegah               449   28   95  105  109  112  113  118    23:51.9   5:25.2
 17   Waubonsie Valley        535   92  107  110  111  115  116  117    25:09.8   4:16.3


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Torree Scull, Fr           18:18.4    St. Charles East     
    2     2  Jeslaine Thompson, So      19:35.8    St. Charles East     
    3     3  Kristen Patino, So         19:39.3    Barrington           
    4     4  Caroline Reynolds, So      19:39.8    Barrington           
    5     5  Amanda Rempert, Fr         19:39.8    Batavia              
    6     6  Kylie Monahan, Fr          19:50.0    Geneva               
    7     7  Lisa Bennatan, So          19:52.6    Lake Forest          
    8     8  Allison Smith, So          19:54.2    York                 
    9     9  Kendall Krieger, Fr        20:02.3    Lake Forest          
   10    10  Natalia Gawlik, So         20:03.4    St. Charles North    
   11    11  Jessica Roach, So          20:08.2    Batavia              
   12    12  Lauren Towne, So           20:09.9    St. Charles East     
   13    13  Katherine Hagstrom, So     20:10.8    York                 
   14    14  Jayme Schlenker, Fr        20:10.9    Glenbard South       
   15    15  Jenny Muehlbauer, Fr       20:17.7    Batavia              
   16    16  Loriel Hutcheinson, So     20:18.7    St. Charles North    
   17    17  Bridget Sullivan, So       20:19.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
   18    18  Lia Kruse, So              20:19.6    Batavia              
   19    19  Anita Wolff, So            20:20.1    Batavia              
   20    20  Jenna Whitney, So          20:21.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
   21    21  Courtney Reynolds, Fr      20:22.9    Geneva               
   22    22  Marin Leone, Fr            20:23.7    Geneva               
   23    23  Nicole Krammer, Fr         20:27.3    York                 
   24    24  Sydney Bellentrin, Fr      20:29.5    St. Charles North    
   25    25  Emma Sliwinski, So         20:31.3    Benet Academy        
   26        Maggie Hallerud, So        20:31.5    Montini              
   27    26  Sydney Smith, Fr           20:32.8    Geneva               
   28    27  Corrin Adams, So           20:33.1    St. Charles East     
   29    28  Ally Jacobs, So            20:33.2    Hononegah            
   30    29  Caitlin Blum, So           20:33.6    York                 
   31    30  Dayle Muller, Fr           20:35.7    York                 
   32    31  Kara Hoving, So            20:36.3    Benet Academy        
   33    32  Camille Blaisdell, So      20:47.0    Barrington           
   34    33  Audrey Blankenship, So     20:47.8    St. Charles North    
   35    34  Abby Mann, So              20:53.2    Prairie Ridge        
   36    35  Megan O'Connor, Fr         20:53.7    Benet Academy        
   37    36  Angela Burklow, So         20:56.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
   38    37  Hannah Wahlgren, Fr        20:56.2    York                 
   39    38  Jill McDowell, Fr          20:56.5    Geneva               
   40    39  Patricia Halle, So         20:57.8    Barrington           
   41    40  Jacqueline Becker, Fr      21:02.4    Lake Forest          
   42    41  Kayla Perez, Fr            21:04.0    Oswego               
   43    42  Audrey Fisher, So          21:08.7    York                 
   44    43  Emma Hlavin, Fr            21:09.5    Benet Academy        
   45    44  Molly Barnes, Fr           21:10.9    Jacobs               
   46    45  MacKenzie Small, So        21:15.5    Prairie Ridge        
   47    46  Abby Etheridge, So         21:16.1    Oswego               
   48    47  Taylor Gooding, Fr         21:16.6    Geneva               
   49    48  Julie Kitzerow, So         21:16.8    Lake Forest          
   50    49  Liesl Helminiak, Fr        21:17.6    Barrington           
   51    50  Isabelle Block, Fr         21:19.2    Lake Forest          
   52    51  Ashley Duda, So            21:20.1    Prairie Ridge        
   53    52  Lauren Cropsey, Fr         21:21.0    Barrington           
   54    53  Francie Gradel, Fr         21:21.5    Benet Academy        
   55    54  Carly McClernon, Fr        21:22.1    Oswego               
   56    55  Jeanna Pritchett, So       21:23.0    Batavia              
   57    56  Mariah Brown, So           21:23.8    Bartlett             
   58    57  Madison Kestel, So         21:26.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
   59    58  Megan Imundo, So           21:26.4    Batavia              
   60    59  Maggie Crouch, Fr          21:27.8    Benet Academy        
   61    60  Rachel Staudacher, So      21:34.4    St. Charles North    
   62    61  Alyson Simon, Fr           21:36.1    Oswego               
   63    62  Lindsey Wilson, Fr         21:45.0    Barrington           
   64    63  Kamaria Bush, Fr           21:52.6    Glenbard South       
   65    64  Becca Sippel, Fr           21:52.9    Glenbard South       
   66    65  Tatiana Schaffer, Fr       21:53.2    Prairie Ridge        
   67    66  Becca Everhart, Fr         21:54.6    Glenbard South       
   68    67  Erin Peterson, So          21:58.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
   69    68  Erin Gibson, So            21:58.8    Glenbard South       
   70    69  Lindsay Price, So          22:01.6    Oswego               
   71    70  Amber Morland, Fr          22:03.8    Moline               
   72    71  Andrea Rosales, So         22:05.6    Moline               
   73    72  Lizett Pink, So            22:07.5    Lake Forest          
   74    73  Victoria Dent, So          22:09.7    Lake Forest          
   75    74  Elizabeth Berry, So        22:13.9    Jacobs               
   76    75  Simi Bharaj, So            22:15.3    Prairie Ridge        
   77    76  Chelsey Grafrath, So       22:16.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   78    77  Sammy White, Fr            22:16.6    St. Charles North    
   79    78  Lisa Meister, So           22:19.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
   80    79  Heidi Stimac, Fr           22:22.8    Geneva               
   81    80  Dana Janusz, Fr            22:27.9    Oswego               
   82    81  Monica Thornton, So        22:34.0    St. Charles East     
   83    82  Kara Harmet, So            22:40.5    Bartlett             
   84    83  Claire Girardot, Fr        22:42.1    Benet Academy        
   85    84  Kelsey DeBaker, Fr         22:48.5    Moline               
   86    85  Hannah Pankau, So          22:52.2    Jacobs               
   87    86  Kimberly Abels, So         22:57.4    St. Charles East     
   88    87  Elly Mann, Fr              22:58.5    Prairie Ridge        
   89    88  Amanda Pasetes, Fr         23:00.1    Jacobs               
   90    89  Cristina Santana, Fr       23:01.5    Bartlett             
   91    90  Callie Zimmerman, So       23:04.3    Glenbard South       
   92    91  Kayla Gallagher, So        23:09.9    Bartlett             
   93    92  Schuyler Staub, Fr         23:11.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   94    93  Sydnie Schwarz, So         23:16.3    Bartlett             
   95        Annie McCarthy, Fr         23:17.8    Geneva               
   96    94  Jackie Selig, So           23:18.1    Bartlett             
   97    95  Liz Juhlin, So             23:18.2    Hononegah            
   98    96  Tabi Birtell, So           23:19.1    Jacobs               
   99    97  Emma Peterson, Fr          23:19.8    Moline               
  100    98  Megan Kingston, So         23:32.7    St. Charles North    
  101    99  Taylor Bona, Fr            23:35.2    Jacobs               
  102   100  Keeley Knobloch, Fr        23:35.8    Moline               
  103   101  Kiana Kitchen, So          23:41.0    Prairie Ridge        
  104        Maddie August, Fr          23:46.6    St. Charles North    
  105   102  Emma Beck, Fr              23:50.4    Oswego               
  106   103  Danielle Allen, So         23:51.7    Glenbard South       
  107   104  Lauren Melchers, So        23:52.5    Jacobs               
  108   105  Hannah Humy, Fr            24:05.9    Hononegah            
  109   106  Claire Davis, So           24:07.4    St. Charles East     
  110   107  Courtney Dimitris, Fr      24:07.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  111   108  Emily Dowden, Fr           24:41.5    Bartlett             
  112        Juliana Horn, So           24:58.6    St. Charles East     
  113   109  Amy DalSanto, So           25:23.6    Hononegah            
  114   110  Alyssa Post, So            25:26.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  115   111  Julianna Dantzer, Fr       25:36.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  116        Tara McIver, Fr            25:37.7    Montini              
  117        Bianca Montesinos, Fr      25:37.9    Montini              
  118   112  Grace Benoit, Fr           25:58.4    Hononegah            
  119        Mandi Balaskovits, So      26:00.6    St. Charles East     
  120   113  Stephanie Umenhofer, Fr    26:07.7    Hononegah            
  121   114  Reba Dunham, Fr            26:08.5    Moline               
  122        Morgan Manthei, Fr         26:25.3    St. Charles East     
  123        Greta Vander Leest, So     26:28.5    Montini              
  124        Megan Murtaugh, So         27:13.0    St. Charles East     
  125   115  Noelle Thompson, So        27:27.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  126        Aleah Gurcron, Fr          28:02.5    Rockford Guilford    
  127   116  Ashley Domenguez, Fr       28:16.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  128   117  Alli Ninmann, So           28:18.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  129   118  Chantal Hielkema, So       28:42.7    Hononegah            
  130        Veronica Crichton-Hill, So 29:23.5    Rockford Guilford    
  131   119  Lindsey Bohl, So           30:39.0    Moline               
  132        Ally Miller, Fr            31:02.8    St. Charles North    
  133        Mandi Oie, So              32:19.9    St. Charles North    
  134        Baylee Clement, Fr         33:27.1    Rockford Guilford