Leavey Invitational - Open Girls

Hosted by St. Charles East H.S.

September 3, 2011

78 degrees; 45% humidity
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME    SPREAD
  1   Barrington               28    1    3    5    6   13   16   29    20:12.2    0:57.7
  2   York                     59    8    9   11   14   17   18   19    20:38.7    0:24.2
  3   Batavia                 103    4    7   25   33   34   47   53    20:53.6    1:05.7
  4   Benet Academy           115   15   21   22   26   31   51   55    21:02.4    0:24.4
  5   Lake Forest             173    2   39   42   44   46   59   60    21:24.1    2:00.6
  6   St. Charles East        219   23   24   54   56   62   68   70    21:44.7    1:30.2
  7   Lincoln-Way Central     220   10   30   37   67   76   78   87    21:53.3    2:49.3
  8   Montini                 224   27   35   38   41   83   89   96    21:54.3    2:30.7
  9   Geneva                  230   12   32   50   52   84   91   92    21:58.2    3:08.7
 10   Bartlett                236   36   40   45   57   58   61   65    21:51.5    0:45.5
 11   Glenbard South          290   20   49   71   73   77  102  104    22:33.9    2:29.1
 12   Oswego                  305   28   64   66   72   75   86   88    22:36.9    2:06.3
 13   St. Charles North       372   43   48   85   97   99  107  109    23:20.5    2:51.9
 14   Prairie Ridge           411   63   74   82   94   98  100  101    23:38.7    1:57.0
 15   Hononegah               450   69   90   93   95  103  106  112    24:07.6    2:03.7
 16   Jacobs                  453   79   80   81  105  108  110  111    24:17.9    2:05.9


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Caroline Darch, Sr         19:43.6    Barrington           
    2     2  Pamala Rosales, So         19:52.6    Lake Forest          
    3     3  Kaila Privatsky, Sr        19:54.7    Barrington           
    4     4  C J. Iwanicki, Jr          20:17.0    Batavia              
    5     5  Jessica Rodriguez, Jr      20:19.0    Barrington           
    6     6  Stephanie Fischer, Sr      20:22.3    Barrington           
    7     7  Amanda Palmquist, Sr       20:26.1    Batavia              
    8     8  Kailee Sweeney, Sr         20:30.1    York                 
    9     9  Katherine Schlemmel, Jr    20:30.6    York                 
   10    10  Heidi Killinger, Fr        20:30.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   11    11  Rebecca McMahan, Sr        20:35.5    York                 
   12    12  Kristi Shogren, Sr         20:40.3    Geneva               
   13    13  Haley Wells, Jr            20:41.3    Barrington           
   14    14  Maxine Adams, Fr           20:43.1    York                 
   15    15  Victoria Groberski, Sr     20:52.6    Benet Academy        
   16    16  Allison Doran, Jr          20:53.5    Barrington           
   17    17  Annalise Andriacchi, Jr    20:54.3    York                 
   18    18  Elizabeth Fetscher, Jr     20:56.4    York                 
   19    19  Della Weiner, Jr           20:56.7    York                 
   20    20  Shannon Cadagin, Jr        20:57.7    Glenbard South       
   21    21  Shannon Martin, So         20:57.7    Benet Academy        
   22    22  Elizabeth Sanchez, Sr      20:57.8    Benet Academy        
   23    23  Katie Roe, Jr              20:59.3    St. Charles East     
   24    24  Annie Martines, Sr         21:01.5    St. Charles East     
   25    25  Sarah Ganster, Jr          21:05.1    Batavia              
   26    26  Erin McHugh, Jr            21:07.0    Benet Academy        
   27    27  Maggie Pacana, Jr          21:07.9    Montini              
   28    28  Alex Choi, Jr              21:11.2    Oswego               
   29    29  Marissa Cortopassi, Jr     21:11.8    Barrington           
   30        Megan Maher, Jr            21:13.5    York                 
   31    30  Molly Kenefick, Jr         21:14.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
   32    31  Mary Kate Billish, Sr      21:16.9    Benet Academy        
   33    32  Maggie Holbrook, Sr        21:17.2    Geneva               
   34    33  Serena Willis, Jr          21:17.4    Batavia              
   35        Molly McMahon, So          21:18.0    York                 
   36    34  Mary McFarland, Fr         21:22.7    Batavia              
   37    35  Rebecca Farrell, Sr        21:23.9    Montini              
   38    36  Emily Wilson, Sr           21:24.4    Bartlett             
   39        Maggie Stotzer, Jr         21:26.7    York                 
   40        Acosta Allina, Jr          21:29.4    York                 
   41        Emnily Ducey, So           21:30.3    York                 
   42    37  Bre Powers, Sr             21:34.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
   43        Natalie Wink, Jr           21:35.9    Barrington           
   44    38  Christina Munoz, Jr        21:37.3    Montini              
   45        Annie Hart, Sr             21:39.8    York                 
   46    39  Caylie Clewlow, Jr         21:40.7    Lake Forest          
   47    40  Suneet Antaal, Sr          21:42.1    Bartlett             
   48        Alexis Nannini, Jr         21:42.2    Barrington           
   49    41  Stephanie Kaefer, Sr       21:44.0    Montini              
   50    42  Molly Carr, Sr             21:45.0    Lake Forest          
   51    43  Nicole Lopez, Jr           21:47.2    St. Charles North    
   52    44  Michele Becker, Sr         21:48.9    Lake Forest          
   53    45  Holly Petrovich, Sr        21:51.8    Bartlett             
   54    46  Katherine Dvorak, Jr       21:53.2    Lake Forest          
   55        Tara Stone, Fr             21:53.8    York                 
   56        Lauren O'Malley, Sr        21:54.8    York                 
   57    47  Rachel Streit, Jr          21:57.4    Batavia              
   58    48  Kali Vence, Sr             21:57.8    St. Charles North    
   59    49  Allison Gibson, Jr         21:58.3    Glenbard South       
   60        Emily Muller, Fr           21:59.7    York                 
   61    50  Emma Anderson, Jr          22:00.0    Geneva               
   62    51  Colleen Mandell, Jr        22:00.9    Benet Academy        
   63    52  Grace Smith, Sr            22:04.3    Geneva               
   64    53  Kristin Ullberg, Jr        22:04.7    Batavia              
   65    54  Bridget Mitchell, Sr       22:04.9    St. Charles East     
   66    55  Melissa Hutter, Jr         22:06.0    Benet Academy        
   67        Mackensie Morgan, Sr       22:07.2    York                 
   68    56  Kelsey Woodbridge, Jr      22:08.3    St. Charles East     
   69        Emily Fry, So              22:08.3    York                 
   70    57  Jackie Prescott, Sr        22:09.3    Bartlett             
   71    58  Megan Seidl, Jr            22:09.8    Bartlett             
   72        Allison Wagner, Jr         22:10.6    York                 
   73    59  Jennie Moderwell, Sr       22:11.3    Lake Forest          
   74    60  Annalisa Viramontes, So    22:12.3    Lake Forest          
   75    61  Courtney Gura, Jr          22:14.5    Bartlett             
   76        Hailey Garhan, Jr          22:16.5    Benet Academy        
   77        Emily Hauser, Fr           22:16.6    Benet Academy        
   78        Allison Meyer, Fr          22:20.4    York                 
   79        Veronica Graeber, Jr       22:24.3    Benet Academy        
   80        Kristen Baker, Jr          22:25.3    Lake Forest          
   81        Caroline Noffert, So       22:26.5    Barrington           
   82    62  Kelsey Talken, Jr          22:29.5    St. Charles East     
   83    63  Katie Neubauer, Sr         22:31.5    Prairie Ridge        
   84        Madison Fafinski, So       22:32.9    York                 
   85        Lainie Wright, Jr          22:33.0    York                 
   86        Claire Veselik, Jr         22:33.7    Benet Academy        
   87        Julia Stanch, So           22:34.5    Batavia              
   88    64  Rebecca Mohan, Sr          22:35.3    Oswego               
   89        Stephanie Weber, Sr        22:39.9    Lake Forest          
   90    65  Marisa Wegener, Jr         22:41.5    Bartlett             
   91        Kelly Zilinsky, Jr         22:41.7    Bartlett             
   92        Eliza Mosbarger, So        22:41.8    Lake Forest          
   93        Alexandra Westphal, So     22:43.2    Lake Forest          
   94        Colleen Leider, So         22:45.9    Lake Forest          
   95    66  Carissa Herrera, So        22:46.4    Oswego               
   96    67  Jessica Millsaps, Jr       22:47.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
   97    68  Caitlin Constante, Sr      22:51.1    St. Charles East     
   98        Caroline Loffredo, So      22:51.2    York                 
   99        Haley Cleeton, Jr          22:55.0    York                 
  100        Jen Werner, Jr             22:56.0    Barrington           
  101    69  Sophie Furuseth, Jr        22:56.3    Hononegah            
  102        Brynn Streppa, Jr          22:56.9    Lake Forest          
  103        Etta Eckerstrom, Fr        22:57.1    Lake Forest          
  104        Lilia Cirrincione, Sr      22:58.6    Barrington           
  105        Morgan Cleary, Sr          22:59.2    Benet Academy        
  106        Sarah Pilgrim, So          23:03.1    Benet Academy        
  107    70  Laney Deckrow, Jr          23:08.9    St. Charles East     
  108        Sophie Summers, So         23:09.3    Batavia              
  109        Grace O'Brien, Sr          23:11.5    Barrington           
  110        Lydia Silber, Fr           23:11.6    Lake Forest          
  111    71  Sarah Johnson, Jr          23:11.6    Glenbard South       
  112        Kathleen Woods, Jr         23:13.8    Benet Academy        
  113    72  Blair Diemer, Jr           23:14.3    Oswego               
  114    73  Elizabeth Walton, Jr       23:15.1    Glenbard South       
  115    74  Arielis Reyes, Fr          23:15.6    Prairie Ridge        
  116        Kelsey Collett, Sr         23:15.9    Benet Academy        
  117    75  Rebecca Anderson, Jr       23:17.4    Oswego               
  118        Cally McGee, Fr            23:18.2    York                 
  119        Ashley Hillebold, Fr       23:18.3    Benet Academy        
  120    76  Makena Koszela, Sr         23:20.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
  121        Amanda Nawrocki, Jr        23:21.2    Benet Academy        
  122        Loren Riedy, So            23:24.5    Benet Academy        
  123        Rachel Bernicky, Fr        23:24.7    Benet Academy        
  124        Gianna Hartwig, Jr         23:25.0    Benet Academy        
  125    77  Jasmine Curry, Jr          23:26.7    Glenbard South       
  126        Amy Rzeszutko, So          23:26.7    York                 
  127    78  Caitlin Doyle, So          23:27.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  128        Christen Mueller, Jr       23:28.6    Benet Academy        
  129    79  Emma Haughee, Sr           23:29.8    Jacobs               
  130        Kelly Panasy, So           23:31.6    Barrington           
  131    80  Kelsey Perez, Jr           23:32.0    Jacobs               
  132        Nancy Swick, Jr            23:32.2    Bartlett             
  133        Alexandra Slear, Fr        23:32.2    Lake Forest          
  134    81  Shaifali Singh, Sr         23:35.0    Jacobs               
  135    82  Kayla Fowler, Sr           23:36.1    Prairie Ridge        
  136        Colleen Durkin, So         23:38.2    Benet Academy        
  137        Grace Kramer, So           23:38.4    Barrington           
  138    83  Courtney Cady, Sr          23:38.6    Montini              
  139        Therese Massura, Fr        23:41.9    Benet Academy        
  140        Anna O'Connell, So         23:42.1    York                 
  141        Jenny Munson, Jr           23:48.9    Benet Academy        
  142    84  Katrina Meister, Sr        23:49.0    Geneva               
  143    85  Lindsay Stoffregen, Jr     23:50.6    St. Charles North    
  144        Mary Jo Flavin, Sr         23:54.5    Benet Academy        
  145        Abigail Silber, Sr         23:54.5    Lake Forest          
  146        Meghan Keeley, Sr          23:55.1    Barrington           
  147        Kelsie Lynch, Sr           23:55.3    Bartlett             
  148    86  Julianne Nation, So        23:55.7    Oswego               
  149    87  Murphy Fell, So            23:57.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
  150        Emily Davelis, Sr          23:57.6    York                 
  151        Jordyn Zoul, Sr            23:57.8    Lake Forest          
  152        Debbie Walters, Sr         23:58.0    Benet Academy        
  153        Missy Swiatlo, Sr          23:58.9    Bartlett             
  154        Alannah McBreen, Jr        24:00.6    Barrington           
  155        May Keen, So               24:00.8    Lake Forest          
  156        Diana Pannell, Jr          24:00.9    St. Charles East     
  157    88  Beth Figgins, So           24:01.0    Oswego               
  158        Lizzie Sweet, Sr           24:01.7    Benet Academy        
  159        Alanna Varnas, Jr          24:02.8    York                 
  160    89  Hannah Bailey, Sr          24:03.1    Montini              
  161        Nora Corry, Fr             24:03.3    York                 
  162        Emily Flynn, Jr            24:04.8    York                 
  163    90  Sarah Willett, Jr          24:05.0    Hononegah            
  164        Erica Manzella, So         24:05.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
  165        Rachel Keszycki, Jr        24:06.2    Bartlett             
  166        Claudia Anderson, Jr       24:06.6    Bartlett             
  167        Audrey Fajfer, Jr          24:06.7    Oswego               
  168        Michaela Ponstein, Sr      24:08.4    Oswego               
  169    91  Madeline LaManna, Fr       24:08.7    Geneva               
  170        Albulena Emroski, Sr       24:08.7    Batavia              
  171        Emily Baker, So            24:10.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
  172    92  Hannah Kilroy, Sr          24:12.4    Geneva               
  173    93  Maddi Hatton, Sr           24:13.6    Hononegah            
  174        Jennifer Lysaught, Sr      24:14.0    Benet Academy        
  175        Kayla Cartwright, Fr       24:14.2    York                 
  176        Julianne Iandoli, Jr       24:14.4    Benet Academy        
  177        Kelly Liesendahl, Jr       24:15.3    Batavia              
  178        Isabel Grabowski, So       24:17.9    Lake Forest          
  179        Tess Moriarty, Fr          24:18.0    Benet Academy        
  180        Margaret Pollastrini, So   24:18.3    York                 
  181        Madeleine Weber, So        24:18.9    Lake Forest          
  182        Erin Best, Fr              24:19.8    Oswego               
  183        Kelly Crowe, So            24:20.6    Lake Forest          
  184    94  Sonya Sindberg, Sr         24:22.2    Prairie Ridge        
  185    95  Haley Anderson, Jr         24:23.1    Hononegah            
  186        Bernadette Belcher, Fr     24:26.3    York                 
  187    96  Bridget Bodee, Jr          24:27.5    Montini              
  188    97  Amanda Beckman, Jr         24:28.2    St. Charles North    
  189    98  Danielle Schafer, Sr       24:28.4    Prairie Ridge        
  190        Paulina Szakiel, Jr        24:29.3    Batavia              
  191        Jackie Conner, So          24:30.0    York                 
  192        Emily Zgobica, Fr          24:30.4    Oswego               
  193        Annie Innocentini, Jr      24:32.1    Barrington           
  194        Alexis Smith, Sr           24:32.5    Barrington           
  195        Aimee Klehm, So            24:32.7    Barrington           
  196        Keri Sullivan, Sr          24:33.2    Benet Academy        
  197        Katherine Rowe, Sr         24:33.3    Lake Forest          
  198        Simone Schwartz, Sr        24:33.4    Barrington           
  199        Christine Tanna, Fr        24:33.8    Lake Forest          
  200        Kathleen Flavin, So        24:34.9    Benet Academy        
  201        Monica Hutchison, Jr       24:35.5    Bartlett             
  202        Sophie Gough, So           24:36.9    York                 
  203    99  Sydney Olson, Jr           24:39.0    St. Charles North    
  204        Maureen Feeney, Jr         24:39.6    York                 
  205   100  Sammi Hempen, So           24:39.9    Prairie Ridge        
  206   101  Hannah Reed, So            24:40.0    Prairie Ridge        
  207        Sarah Blaida, Sr           24:41.9    Benet Academy        
  208        Ginny Frost, Jr            24:42.7    York                 
  209        Joelle Gross, Fr           24:43.7    Barrington           
  210   102  Kai Bush, Sr               24:44.2    Glenbard South       
  211        Ashlie Zimmerman, Sr       24:44.6    Barrington           
  212        Maddie Hughes, So          24:47.2    Benet Academy        
  213        Erin Kennedy, Jr           24:47.3    Benet Academy        
  214        Kristina Kuhn, Sr          24:48.0    Lake Forest          
  215        Zoey Witzel, Fr            24:51.1    York                 
  216        Maddie Nicholson, Sr       24:51.3    Montini              
  217        Allison Daly, Jr           24:54.3    York                 
  218        Alyssa Wojcik, Fr          24:54.7    York                 
  219        Elise Tran, Fr             24:56.4    York                 
  220        Christine O'Hara, Sr       24:56.9    Benet Academy        
  221        Gloria Frank, So           24:57.4    York                 
  222        Sarah Rigali, So           24:57.5    Lake Forest          
  223        Sydney Freveletti, Fr      24:58.2    Benet Academy        
  224   103  Rachel Meyer, Sr           24:59.9    Hononegah            
  225        Shannon Mills, So          25:01.4    Benet Academy        
  226        Rachel Benjamin, Jr        25:02.0    Geneva               
  227        Lauren Groberski, Jr       25:02.3    Benet Academy        
  228   104  Chloe Fry, Fr              25:02.6    Glenbard South       
  229        Natalia Cismesia, Fr       25:03.7    York                 
  230        Lauren Kenning, Jr         25:06.2    Prairie Ridge        
  231        Tiffany Chen, Sr           25:07.6    Barrington           
  232        Paige Roeser, So           25:08.7    Prairie Ridge        
  233        Elora Venchus, Fr          25:08.8    Bartlett             
  234        Dani Johnson, Jr           25:09.9    Prairie Ridge        
  235        Killeen McHugh, Fr         25:12.0    Benet Academy        
  236        Taylor Bock, Fr            25:12.7    Benet Academy        
  237        Courtney Roza, Sr          25:14.2    Oswego               
  238        Suzanne Beecher, Sr        25:15.9    Benet Academy        
  239        Beatrice Koka, Sr          25:16.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  240   105  Lindsey Rodig, Fr          25:17.2    Jacobs               
  241        Anna Parrilli, Jr          25:21.3    Montini              
  242        Emma Sullivan, So          25:21.6    Oswego               
  243   106  Heather Huffman, Jr        25:24.9    Hononegah            
  244        Caroline Longoria, Fr      25:26.2    Lake Forest          
  245        Eva Hughes, Sr             25:26.3    York                 
  246        Emily Vandermyde, Jr       25:26.5    St. Charles East     
  247        Kelli Kranz, So            25:27.1    Barrington           
  248        Laynie Barringer, So       25:27.8    Barrington           
  249        Jenna Kolb, So             25:29.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
  250        Nicolette Abruzino, Jr     25:30.6    Glenbard South       
  251        Ashlynn Handel, Jr         25:31.4    Batavia              
  252        Beka Whitcanack, Sr        25:31.6    Moline               
  253        Jenny Morehouse, So        25:32.1    Lake Forest          
  254        Maeve McDonnell, Jr        25:32.3    Benet Academy        
  255   107  Jerica Balousek, Sr        25:32.6    St. Charles North    
  256        Lotte Wimmel, So           25:33.7    Benet Academy        
  257        Jillian Devine, Jr         25:34.3    Geneva               
  258   108  Taylor Brust, So           25:35.7    Jacobs               
  259        Kat Craney, So             25:39.0    Batavia              
  260        Katie Badskey, Jr          25:40.6    Barrington           
  261        Nicole Barton, Jr          25:41.1    York                 
  262        Gabriella Reilley, Jr      25:41.6    Glenbard South       
  263        Daria Floyd, Jr            25:42.5    Montini              
  264        Madelyn Nelson, Jr         25:43.6    Glenbard South       
  265        Kayla Wolfrum, Fr          25:43.6    Barrington           
  266        Erin Janusz, Sr            25:44.6    Oswego               
  267        Jessica Brown, Sr          25:46.2    Benet Academy        
  268        Katie Krawczyk, Sr         25:46.3    Benet Academy        
  269        Elizabeth Kerndl, Jr       25:47.7    Lake Forest          
  270   109  Elyse Wightman, Jr         25:51.8    St. Charles North    
  271        Tiffany Toni, So           25:53.3    Barrington           
  272        Maggie Doyle, So           25:55.0    Benet Academy        
  273        Katie Keane, Sr            25:55.2    Benet Academy        
  274        Katherine Hurst, Jr        25:56.9    Lake Forest          
  275        Emily Claps, Sr            25:57.0    Barrington           
  276        Victoria Johnson, Jr       25:58.3    Benet Academy        
  277        Caroline Beecher, So       25:59.9    Benet Academy        
  278        Jessica Lee, Fr            26:01.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
  279        Megan Schaefer, Jr         26:02.7    Moline               
  280        Alondra Chaidez, So        26:04.6    York                 
  281        Soobin Lee, Sr             26:04.7    Batavia              
  282        Brianna Murray, Jr         26:07.8    York                 
  283        Tejasvi Singh, Jr          26:09.4    York                 
  284        Kelsey Roberts, Sr         26:13.3    York                 
  285        Bri Tomnitz, So            26:15.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
  286        Nicole Ingram, Sr          26:16.4    Barrington           
  287        Jackie Hoban, Jr           26:17.4    St. Charles North    
  288        Jillian Richman, Sr        26:20.5    Lake Forest          
  289        Molly Behrens, Sr          26:24.7    Oswego               
  290   110  Zoe Krauss, Fr             26:26.6    Jacobs               
  291        Morgan Schulte, Jr         26:27.8    Barrington           
  292        Eileen Miller, So          26:28.2    Lake Forest          
  293        Abegail Hibionada, Fr      26:28.4    Bartlett             
  294        Meredith O'Leary, So       26:28.8    York                 
  295        Rocky Padovich, Fr         26:29.2    Oswego               
  296        Madeleine Sellers, So      26:29.6    Barrington           
  297        Nikki Dinello, So          26:30.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
  298        Riley Brown, Jr            26:30.9    Oswego               
  299        Hannah Jones, So           26:31.1    Prairie Ridge        
  300        Abby O'Rourke, Jr          26:32.0    Glenbard South       
  301   111  Natalee Spagnola, Jr       26:35.6    Jacobs               
  302        Courtney Barnwell, Jr      26:36.5    Lake Forest          
  303        Kieley Harrington, Jr      26:38.0    Lake Forest          
  304        Lauren Giammarese, Jr      26:38.2    Bartlett             
  305        Claire Slayter, Jr         26:38.6    Bartlett             
  306        Masha Dementieva, Sr       26:48.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  307        Taylor Thorndyke, Jr       26:49.9    Barrington           
  308        Amanda Lewis, Jr           26:57.3    York                 
  309        Victoria Del Rio, Fr       26:57.8    Oswego               
  310        Zoe Tan, Jr                26:58.4    Lake Forest          
  311        Katherine Wettermann, Jr   26:59.8    Lake Forest          
  312        Kristen Gleason, So        27:04.6    York                 
  313        Larisa Yusko, Sr           27:04.7    St. Charles East     
  314        Kyley Vicik, Fr            27:05.1    Oswego               
  315        Emma Ohm, Fr               27:05.3    York                 
  316        Liliana Morales, So        27:06.3    Oswego               
  317        Callie Tinny, Jr           27:06.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
  318        Megan O'Hara, Jr           27:09.8    Benet Academy        
  319        Sally Lape, Sr             27:14.0    Lake Forest          
  320        Kaitlyn Millsaps, So       27:14.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
  321        Lydia Trusso, Jr           27:20.1    St. Charles North    
  322        Izzy Bianchini, Fr         27:23.3    Lake Forest          
  323        Madeline Redd, Jr          27:23.8    Batavia              
  324        Babice Dams, Fr            27:25.7    Lake Forest          
  325        Meghan Polich, Sr          27:25.9    Lake Forest          
  326        Halee Janicki, So          27:30.1    Oswego               
  327        Evangeline Sanchez, Jr     27:30.2    Jacobs               
  328        Caitlin Finan, So          27:30.2    Benet Academy        
  329        Idalia Cardona, So         27:31.0    Oswego               
  330        Megan DiCianni, Sr         27:35.2    Bartlett             
  331        Marisa Allen, So           27:36.2    Benet Academy        
  332        Michelle Vu, Sr            27:36.6    Barrington           
  333        Charly Beeson, Fr          27:38.5    Lake Forest          
  334        Bridget Doyle, Sr          27:43.1    Benet Academy        
  335        Nicole Magerko, Fr         27:44.0    Jacobs               
  336        Emma Bluemond, So          27:44.7    Geneva               
  337        Hannah Sohl, Jr            27:58.5    St. Charles North    
  338        Sarah Altshuler, Sr        28:02.7    Barrington           
  339        Kelsey Zimmermann, Sr      28:14.1    Bartlett             
  340        Amanda Zierdan, Jr         28:18.8    Bartlett             
  341        Morgan Ormsby, Fr          28:19.2    Bartlett             
  342   112  Julie Reyes, Jr            28:20.7    Hononegah            
  343        Courtney Erfft, Sr         28:22.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
  344        Abby Keene, Jr             28:25.1    Oswego               
  345        Sabrina Tiangco, Fr        28:25.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  346        Courtney Klatt, Sr         28:26.5    York                 
  347        Molly McDonough, Jr        28:29.7    Larkin               
  348        Casey McGee, Sr            28:42.4    St. Charles North    
  349        Alyssa Bass, So            28:44.6    Bartlett             
  350        Nicole Doromal, Fr         28:47.6    Bartlett             
  351        Sarah Barrett, So          28:54.1    Benet Academy        
  352        Tracy Miller, Jr           28:54.9    Rockford Guilford    
  353        Tori Tolbert, Sr           28:55.4    St. Charles East     
  354        Marisa McCarthy, Jr        29:06.9    York                 
  355        Jordyn Saper, So           29:09.7    Benet Academy        
  356        Rosie Clucas, Jr           29:10.0    Glenbard South       
  357        Jessica Cannon, Sr         29:11.7    Jacobs               
  358        Emily Bowman, Jr           29:15.3    Lake Forest          
  359        Clare Theisen, So          29:20.0    Benet Academy        
  360        Claire Sincox, Sr          29:20.2    Barrington           
  361        Aly Rumel, Sr              29:20.3    Glenbard South       
  362        Ginika Osude, Fr           29:23.2    Prairie Ridge        
  363        Shannon Cleary, Sr         29:31.9    Benet Academy        
  364        Genevieve Goelz, So        29:35.7    Jacobs               
  365        Stephanie Coates, Jr       29:42.0    Lake Forest          
  366        Rebecca Monaco, So         29:45.6    York                 
  367        Lilly Wagner, Fr           29:46.2    York                 
  368        Meghan Flynn, Fr           29:49.6    York                 
  369        Alexandra Monaco, Jr       29:53.0    York                 
  370        Addison Keeneth, So        29:53.4    Oswego               
  371        Danielle Sika, Fr          29:57.3    York                 
  372        Tara Kiedaisch, Jr         30:06.3    St. Charles East     
  373        Amanda Bartel, So          30:20.9    Bartlett             
  374        Jessica Catania, So        30:27.1    Oswego               
  375        Morgan Wilson, Jr          30:31.7    Glenbard South       
  376        Jessie Moravek, Sr         30:34.3    St. Charles North    
  377        Maggie James, So           31:03.4    Glenbard South       
  378        Sarah Thom, So             31:19.0    Oswego               
  379        Bella Tosto, Fr            31:44.5    Bartlett             
  380        Helen Kessler, Fr          32:21.9    Prairie Ridge        
  381        Kaitlyn Murray, So         32:22.2    Barrington           
  382        Reanna Khimani, Fr         32:31.4    Prairie Ridge        
  383        Allison Seaman, So         34:46.8    Prairie Ridge        
  384        Lucy Farrell, Fr           35:39.9    Batavia              
  385        Mariel Reyes, Jr           40:53.7    Prairie Ridge