Wheaton North Falcon Classic - Jr/Sr Open

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Warrenville, IL

October 1, 2011

42 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                AVG. TIME  SPREAD
  1   Naperville North         26    2    3    4    7   10   11   29    19:13.0  0:28.8
  2   Wheaton Warrenville S    79    1   13   16   21   28   30   31    19:35.2  1:27.1
  3   Lyons Township           86    5    9   17   20   35   37   38    19:42.3  1:03.9
  4   York                    135    6   27   32   34   36   42   52    20:00.4  1:01.9
  5   Lake Park               143   15   19   22   43   44   45   75    20:05.1  0:53.1
  6   O'Fallon                203    8   25   39   48   83              20:23.0  2:08.4
  7   Neuqua Valley           223   14   40   54   56   59   62   85    20:27.7  1:19.2
  8   Wheaton North           230   26   41   50   55   58   61   97    20:32.4  0:48.4
  9   St. Charles East        245   12   24   65   68   76  105  109    20:39.8  1:49.0
 10   Lake Forest             341   60   66   67   69   79   82   89    21:11.3  0:30.6
 11   Sandburg                347   33   64   73   87   90  102  103    21:10.9  1:29.1
 12   Hinsdale Central        348   23   63   81   86   95  108  112    21:11.8  1:55.2
 13   Naperville Central      361   18   51   77   91  124  125  127    21:21.0  3:14.6
 14   Glenbard West           366   47   70   71   74  104  137  142    21:21.9  1:39.9
 15   Lincoln-Way Central     408   53   72   84   93  106  110  122    21:30.8  1:36.4
 16   Lockport                438   46   88   98   99  107  113  126    21:43.3  1:47.7
 17   Lincoln-Way East        497   57   80  111  121  128  135  149    22:10.8  2:23.1
 18   Mother McAuley          499   78   94   96  114  117  129  131    22:07.0  1:19.8
 19   Glenbard South          530   92  100  101  118  119  123  140    22:18.6  1:06.9
 20   Maine South             583   49  116  138  139  141  144  147    23:00.7  3:25.2
 21   Lincoln-Way West        658  115  120  134  143  146              23:41.3  2:13.4
 22   Hersey                  676  130  132  133  136  145  148  150    23:44.4  1:31.7

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Amy Yong, Sr               18:40.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    2     2  Sarah Brinkman, Sr         18:59.9    Naperville North     
    3     3  Ellie Gschwendtner, Jr     19:07.8    Naperville North     
    4     4  Emma Shannon, Sr           19:09.9    Naperville North     
    5     5  MaryClare Flaherty, Jr     19:11.4    Lyons Township       
    6     6  Katherine Schlemmel, Jr    19:14.8    York                 
    7     7  Natalie Arturo, Sr         19:18.5    Naperville North     
    8     8  Keleka Mobley, Sr          19:22.9    O'Fallon             
    9     9  Rachel Walsh, Jr           19:26.8    Lyons Township       
   10    10  Lizzie Deely, Jr           19:28.7    Naperville North     
   11    11  Molly Seifert, Sr          19:30.5    Naperville North     
   12    12  Sam Perez                  19:34.2    St. Charles East     
   13    13  Erin Herrmann, Jr          19:34.3    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   14    14  Sarah Gushurst, Jr         19:35.0    Neuqua Valley        
   15    15  Andrea Caravello, Sr       19:35.8    Lake Park            
   16    16  Lydia Rudd, Sr             19:36.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   17    17  Kimberly Sipek, Sr         19:41.5    Lyons Township       
   18        Samantha Wade, Sr          19:45.5    New Trier            
   19    18  Katherine Short, Sr        19:52.8    Naperville Central   
   20    19  Venus Zepeda, Jr           19:56.2    Lake Park            
   21    20  Charlotte Hoo, Sr          19:56.5    Lyons Township       
   22    21  Karalyn Scheppe, Sr        19:57.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   23    22  Andrea Wojciechowski, Jr   19:58.4    Lake Park            
   24    23  Katie Gelman, Jr           19:59.0    Hinsdale Central     
   25    24  Kaitlin Guerin, Jr         20:04.1    St. Charles East     
   26    25  Janelle Nikola, Jr         20:04.8    O'Fallon             
   27    26  Grace Onesti, Jr           20:04.8    Wheaton North        
   28    27  Lizzy Field, Sr            20:05.8    York                 
   29    28  Clare Kelly, Sr            20:07.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   30    29  Emily Smith, Jr            20:08.7    Naperville North     
   31    30  Sara Algawerash, Sr        20:09.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   32    31  Paige Bocinaski, Sr        20:09.3    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   33    32  Ellie Skiles, Sr           20:11.6    York                 
   34    33  Elizabeth Kos, Sr          20:11.8    Sandburg             
   35    34  Analise Andriacchi, Jr     20:12.9    York                 
   36    35  Kaileen Glynn, Sr          20:15.3    Lyons Township       
   37    36  Elizabeth Fetscher, Jr     20:16.6    York                 
   38    37  Hannah Saggau, Jr          20:17.0    Lyons Township       
   39    38  Alyssa Christoffer, Jr     20:18.0    Lyons Township       
   40    39  Bridgette Wilson, Jr       20:21.5    O'Fallon             
   41    40  Stephanie Miller, Sr       20:22.0    Neuqua Valley        
   42    41  Kelly Bradley, Jr          20:22.4    Wheaton North        
   43        Helen Majer, Jr            20:24.7    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   44    42  Alina Acosta, Jr           20:25.1    York                 
   45    43  Molly Dimpsey, Jr          20:26.3    Lake Park            
   46    44  Stephanie Galason, Sr      20:28.8    Lake Park            
   47    45  Krystal Sotis, Jr          20:30.2    Lake Park            
   48    46  Maddie Kozuch, Sr          20:31.3    Lockport             
   49        Emily Woodward, Sr         20:32.3    Naperville North     
   50    47  Sarah Shute, Sr            20:33.6    Glenbard West        
   51        Jaime Jaeschke, Sr         20:34.0    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   52        Kristin Mizushima, Sr      20:34.0    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   53    48  Tiffani McCormick, Jr      20:34.6    O'Fallon             
   54    49  Amy O'Malley, Sr           20:36.8    Maine South          
   55    50  Mikayla Hartel, Jr         20:37.7    Wheaton North        
   56    51  Shannon Sledz, Jr          20:40.2    Naperville Central   
   57    52  Becky McMahan, Sr          20:40.3    York                 
   58    53  Amanda Peterson, Jr        20:40.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
   59    54  Meggie O'Rourke, Jr        20:41.3    Neuqua Valley        
   60    55  Sammi Ruggerio, Sr         20:44.0    Wheaton North        
   61    56  Alyssa Rodriguez, Jr       20:46.2    Neuqua Valley        
   62        Rachel Schwabe, Sr         20:49.0    Lyons Township       
   63    57  Paige Bogdan, Jr           20:49.1    Lincoln-Way East     
   64        Dana Heinz, Jr             20:49.4    Lyons Township       
   65    58  Katharine Kujawksi, Jr     20:53.2    Wheaton North        
   66    59  Kristen Moehle, Sr         20:54.1    Neuqua Valley        
   67    60  Elliotte Pomerich, Jr      20:55.3    Lake Forest          
   68        Lauren O'Malley, Sr        20:56.3    York                 
   69    61  Bridget Oslund, Sr         20:57.3    Wheaton North        
   70    62  Lexi Morenus, Jr           20:58.6    Neuqua Valley        
   71        Lauren Kucera, Sr          20:59.6    Lyons Township       
   72    63  Zoe Larson, Jr             21:01.0    Hinsdale Central     
   73        Lauren McDuff, Jr          21:02.7    Naperville North     
   74    64  Nicole Been, Jr            21:03.8    Sandburg             
   75    65  Katie Roe, Jr              21:05.0    St. Charles East     
   76    66  Catherine Traut, Sr        21:08.7    Lake Forest          
   77    67  Jennie Moderwell, Sr       21:09.7    Lake Forest          
   78        Emma Discher, Sr           21:11.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   79    68  Annie Martines, Sr         21:12.4    St. Charles East     
   80        Kelsey Morgan, Sr          21:14.2    Lyons Township       
   81        Ellie Althoff, Jr          21:14.7    Lyons Township       
   82    69  Caylie Clewlow, Jr         21:16.9    Lake Forest          
   83        Lauren Bejcek, Sr          21:20.3    Naperville North     
   84    70  Tori Marquez, Sr           21:20.3    Glenbard West        
   85        Caroline Power, Jr         21:20.4    Naperville North     
   86    71  Emma Manning, Sr           21:20.7    Glenbard West        
   87    72  Paige Batinich, Sr         21:21.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   88    73  Kaitlyn Burke, Sr          21:21.7    Sandburg             
   89    74  Emily Davies, Jr           21:21.8    Glenbard West        
   90    75  Kaitlyn Szabo, Jr          21:22.3    Lake Park            
   91    76  Caitlin Constante, Sr      21:23.2    St. Charles East     
   92    77  Sofia Zafer, Sr            21:23.4    Naperville Central   
   93        Secilia Cox, Jr            21:25.4    Lyons Township       
   94    78  Callie Janet, Jr           21:25.8    Mother McAuley       
   95    79  Molly Wagener, Sr          21:25.8    Lake Forest          
   96    80  Darby Law, Sr              21:25.9    Lincoln-Way East     
   97        McKensie Morgan, Sr        21:26.2    York                 
   98    81  Lauren Paul, Sr            21:28.5    Hinsdale Central     
   99    82  Molly Carr, Sr             21:28.6    Lake Forest          
  100    83  Emily Cassidy, Jr          21:31.2    O'Fallon             
  101    84  Bre Powers, Sr             21:32.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
  102        Breanna Mueller, Sr        21:33.7    Naperville North     
  103        Meryl Kauffman, Sr         21:35.0    Naperville North     
  104    85  Abby Turner, Jr            21:35.7    Neuqua Valley        
  105    86  Meg Knister, Jr            21:36.2    Hinsdale Central     
  106    87  Amy Johnson, Jr            21:36.2    Sandburg             
  107        Kaysa Jarrard, Sr          21:37.9    Naperville North     
  108        Melissa Hoo, Sr            21:38.0    Lyons Township       
  109        Maggie Stotzer, Jr         21:38.8    York                 
  110        Angie Smith, Sr            21:38.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  111        Rosie Kiplinger, Sr        21:39.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  112        Sheila Brogan, Sr          21:39.9    Lyons Township       
  113    88  Kristin Fisch, Jr          21:39.9    Lockport             
  114    89  Stephanie Weber, Sr        21:40.1    Lake Forest          
  115    90  Kathleen Jarrell, Sr       21:40.9    Sandburg             
  116    91  Elaine Coppe, Jr           21:41.2    Naperville Central   
  117        Annie Hart, Sr             21:42.1    York                 
  118    92  Elizabeth Walton, Jr       21:42.3    Glenbard South       
  119        Allison Wagner, Jr         21:42.6    York                 
  120        Ashley Wesolowski, Sr      21:42.9    Neuqua Valley        
  121    93  Molly Kenefick, Jr         21:43.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
  122        Megan Maher, Jr            21:43.2    York                 
  123        Jacqui Mulholland, Sr      21:43.3    Naperville North     
  124        Melissa Kramer, Sr         21:43.5    Naperville North     
  125        Alicia Rodriguez, Jr       21:44.0    Lyons Township       
  126        Emily Wilson, Jr           21:45.6    Lyons Township       
  127        Brielle Keane, Sr          21:46.3    Naperville North     
  128        Karen Yung, Jr             21:48.0    Naperville North     
  129        Karen Vuglar, Sr           21:49.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  130        Lindsey Silva, Sr          21:50.1    Neuqua Valley        
  131    94  Mary Beth Sullivan, Jr     21:51.9    Mother McAuley       
  132        Cecilia Luxem, Jr          21:53.4    Lyons Township       
  133        Veronika Sebek, Sr         21:54.0    Naperville North     
  134    95  Julia Tabaczyk, Jr         21:54.2    Hinsdale Central     
  135    96  Lauren Paluch, Jr          21:54.3    Mother McAuley       
  136        Meagan Doyle, Jr           21:54.9    Naperville North     
  137    97  Katy Bennett, Jr           21:56.0    Wheaton North        
  138        Alaina Kafkes, Jr          21:59.1    Lyons Township       
  139        Kirsten Warkow, Sr         21:59.6    Lake Forest          
  140        Kristen Baker, Jr          22:01.7    Lake Forest          
  141    98  Chesca Calicdan, Jr        22:02.9    Lockport             
  142        Brynn Streppa, Jr          22:03.2    Lake Forest          
  143        Shelby DePriest, Jr        22:03.4    Lyons Township       
  144    99  Briana Watson, Jr          22:03.6    Lockport             
  145        Catherine Dine, Jr         22:04.3    Lyons Township       
  146   100  Allison Gibson, Jr         22:04.8    Glenbard South       
  147        Sruthi Raman, Jr           22:05.3    Neuqua Valley        
  148   101  Teresa Witort, Sr          22:07.8    Glenbard South       
  149   102  Kayla Pickens, Sr          22:08.1    Sandburg             
  150   103  Diana Dinh, Sr             22:09.3    Sandburg             
  151        Colleen McGivern, Sr       22:09.3    Wheaton North        
  152        Lannie Wright, Jr          22:10.2    York                 
  153   104  Michaela Busch, Sr         22:13.4    Glenbard West        
  154        Laura Fischer, Jr          22:13.9    Lake Park            
  155        Claire Pfeiffer, Sr        22:14.7    Neuqua Valley        
  156   105  Kelsey Talken, Jr          22:14.9    St. Charles East     
  157        Andi Morales, Jr           22:15.5    Neuqua Valley        
  158   106  Jessica Millsaps, Jr       22:16.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
  159        Kim Kolzow, Jr             22:17.0    Neuqua Valley        
  160   107  Lexi Mcdermid, Sr          22:18.9    Lockport             
  161   108  Mia Larson, Jr             22:20.8    Hinsdale Central     
  162   109  Laney Deckrow, Jr          22:21.8    St. Charles East     
  163   110  Jenna Kolb, So             22:23.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
  164        Zeiba Lenning, Jr          22:24.5    Naperville North     
  165   111  Kennedy Harris, Jr         22:27.7    Lincoln-Way East     
  166        Haley Cleeton, Jr          22:29.2    York                 
  167        Anna Stuhlmacher, Jr       22:30.6    Wheaton North        
  168        Kristina Fiflis, Sr        22:31.8    Lyons Township       
  169        Jordyn Zoul, Sr            22:32.3    Lake Forest          
  170   112  Grace Cook, Jr             22:34.8    Hinsdale Central     
  171   113  Ashley Estep, Jr           22:34.8    Lockport             
  172        Anna Haux, Sr              22:35.0    Lyons Township       
  173        Taylor Prazma, Jr          22:35.4    Naperville North     
  174        Brittney O'Grady, Sr       22:35.8    Hinsdale Central     
  175        Bridget Mitchell, Sr       22:37.0    St. Charles East     
  176        Lisa Valcarenghi, Sr       22:37.3    Hinsdale Central     
  177   114  Elizabeth Janet, Jr        22:37.7    Mother McAuley       
  178        Suzanna Duggan, Sr         22:39.6    Wheaton North        
  179   115  Marisa Wanka, Jr           22:39.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  180        Emily Flynn, Jr            22:42.6    York                 
  181   116  Jessica Gronke, Jr         22:42.7    Maine South          
  182        Liz Wesa, Sr               22:42.9    Lyons Township       
  183        Nora Roche, Jr             22:43.4    Lyons Township       
  184   117  Shannon Dwyer, Sr          22:45.6    Mother McAuley       
  185        Nicole Hladik, Sr          22:46.9    Lyons Township       
  186        Nicole Webb, Jr            22:47.2    Mahomet-Seymour      
  187        Dani Michael, Sr           22:47.3    Naperville North     
  188        Liz Marcotte, Sr           22:47.4    Hinsdale Central     
  189        Anya Powers, Sr            22:47.8    Naperville North     
  190        Kristin Scott, Jr          22:48.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  191   118  Jasmine Curry, Jr          22:49.0    Glenbard South       
  192   119  Sarah Johnson, Jr          22:49.2    Glenbard South       
  193        Grace Berg, Sr             22:51.8    Hinsdale Central     
  194        Austin Caron, Jr           22:52.1    Lyons Township       
  195   120  Amanda DeSalvo, Jr         22:52.1    Lincoln-Way West     
  196        Irene Sullivan, Sr         22:52.7    Lyons Township       
  197        Jacqueline Marshall, Sr    22:54.7    Sandburg             
  198        Steph Tobin, Sr            22:54.7    Naperville North     
  199        Emily Davelis, Sr          22:54.8    York                 
  200        Alyssa Sierra, Sr          22:55.0    Neuqua Valley        
  201        Katherine A. Rowe, Sr      22:55.3    Lake Forest          
  202        Hannah Bartman, Sr         22:55.4    Lyons Township       
  203   121  Courtney Marin, Sr         22:58.9    Lincoln-Way East     
  204   122  Emily Baker, Jr            23:00.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
  205        Jia Mikuls, Jr             23:00.5    Lyons Township       
  206        Amanda Louise, Sr          23:01.4    Naperville North     
  207        Lindsay Duffy, Jr          23:02.1    Sandburg             
  208        Sarah Pipal, Sr            23:02.4    Lyons Township       
  209   123  Kai Bush, Sr               23:03.3    Glenbard South       
  210        Faith Ritchie, Sr          23:04.4    Wheaton North        
  211        Mary Kate Curley, Sr       23:04.6    Lyons Township       
  212        Emma Grisanzio, Jr         23:05.9    Wheaton North        
  213        Marta Konopka, Jr          23:06.6    Lyons Township       
  214   124  Kim Kurtzweil, Sr          23:07.3    Naperville Central   
  215   125  Santana Gemini, Jr         23:10.1    Naperville Central   
  216        Cadi Floyd, Jr             23:10.6    Lyons Township       
  217   126  Allison Westra, Sr         23:11.2    Lockport             
  218   127  Lisha Yang, Sr             23:11.7    Naperville Central   
  219   128  Nicole Goldsmith, Jr       23:12.2    Lincoln-Way East     
  220   129  Margaret Devine, Jr        23:14.1    Mother McAuley       
  221        Alanna Varnus, Jr          23:15.8    York                 
  222        Samantha Miller, Jr        23:18.5    Lyons Township       
  223   130  Alex Villadonga, Sr        23:18.8    Hersey               
  224        Brooke Fadanelli, Sr       23:19.6    Neuqua Valley        
  225   131  Allison Parker, Jr         23:21.9    Mother McAuley       
  226        Emily Cleveland, Sr        23:22.9    Lyons Township       
  227        Katherine Dvorak, Jr       23:23.0    Lake Forest          
  228        Tina Kougias, Jr           23:23.9    Naperville North     
  229        Cassidy Marston, Jr        23:25.6    Lyons Township       
  230        Christina Yelnick, Jr      23:26.2    Lyons Township       
  231        Lauren Pelletier, Jr       23:26.6    Lyons Township       
  232        Lauren Roberts, Jr         23:27.0    Lyons Township       
  233        Julia Santana, Sr          23:27.7    Wheaton North        
  234        Cortney Eiers, Sr          23:27.7    Sandburg             
  235   132  Shannon Tremont, Sr        23:28.9    Hersey               
  236   133  Jenny Bishop, Jr           23:29.0    Hersey               
  237   134  Brigita Kurtinyte, Sr      23:29.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  238        Allison Daly, Jr           23:30.6    York                 
  239   135  Mary Wall, Jr              23:31.3    Lincoln-Way East     
  240        Neha Vagadia, Jr           23:31.7    Naperville North     
  241        Alexa Kurtides, Jr         23:33.3    Naperville North     
  242        Alexus Serrano, Jr         23:33.9    Lyons Township       
  243        Maura Hanley, Jr           23:34.8    Wheaton North        
  244        Meghan Killinger, Jr       23:34.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  245   136  Anna Frietag, Jr           23:35.1    Hersey               
  246   137  Coco Lederhouse, Sr        23:35.8    Glenbard West        
  247        Ginny Frost, Jr            23:37.1    York                 
  248        Claire Kaminski, Jr        23:37.4    Lyons Township       
  249        Michelle Kohs, Jr          23:38.3    Sandburg             
  250        Sara Zaher, Jr             23:39.1    Sandburg             
  251        Catherine Flaherty, Jr     23:39.2    Lyons Township       
  252        Christina Freiboth, Jr     23:40.6    Neuqua Valley        
  253        Hannah Curtis, Jr          23:42.2    Naperville Central   
  254        Dylan Smith, Jr            23:43.3    Lyons Township       
  255        Greta Hucek, Jr            23:43.4    Hinsdale Central     
  256        Emily Vandermyde, Jr       23:44.5    St. Charles East     
  257        Kathleen Reaney, Jr        23:46.1    Lockport             
  258        Niki Shah, Jr              23:46.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  259        Rebecca Schlesinger, Jr    23:48.2    Naperville Central   
  260   138  Claire Raphael, Jr         23:50.5    Maine South          
  261        Shelby Bunge, Jr           23:51.0    Neuqua Valley        
  262        Rachel Valentine, Jr       23:51.4    Naperville Central   
  263   139  Grace Gorman, Jr           23:51.8    Maine South          
  264        Jenna Engel, Sr            23:52.2    Sandburg             
  265        Jessica Christie, Sr       23:54.2    Sandburg             
  266        Elle Worrell, Sr           23:54.2    Wheaton North        
  267        Lucy Mullane, Jr           23:54.9    Lyons Township       
  268        Erin Carlson, Sr           23:55.4    Mother McAuley       
  269        Katie Mota, Jr             23:56.4    Lyons Township       
  270        Brianna Murray, Sr         23:58.4    York                 
  271   140  Talia Benware, Sr          24:00.5    Glenbard South       
  272        Becca VanLoan, Jr          24:01.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  273   141  Devin Castanon, Jr         24:02.0    Maine South          
  274        Margaret Holt, Sr          24:02.9    Lyons Township       
  275        Natalie Demichael, So      24:05.1    Mother McAuley       
  276        Erin Morrissey, Sr         24:05.4    Mother McAuley       
  277        Margaret Swinehart, Jr     24:06.9    Lyons Township       
  278        Maureen Feeney, Jr         24:07.2    York                 
  279        Kendall Willis, Jr         24:07.6    Naperville Central   
  280        Allison Hinze, Jr          24:08.2    Naperville Central   
  281        Sam Canning, Sr            24:09.7    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  282        Emily Miller, Jr           24:09.8    Lockport             
  283        Patti Gryzb, Sr            24:11.7    Wheaton North        
  284        Erin McGovern, Sr          24:12.6    Mother McAuley       
  285        Jordan Cuthbert, Sr        24:14.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
  286        Kayla Knoll, Jr            24:14.6    Naperville Central   
  287        Jodi Ulm, Sr               24:15.4    Lockport             
  288   142  Leah Landry, Jr            24:15.9    Glenbard West        
  289        Kara Boot, Jr              24:16.3    Naperville Central   
  290        Emma Lendy, Sr             24:16.4    Wheaton North        
  291        Nina Demet, Jr             24:17.0    Lake Forest          
  292        Ciara Cooper, Sr           24:17.2    Lockport             
  293        Ann Chapman, Jr            24:17.5    Hinsdale Central     
  294        Dale Summers, Sr           24:20.7    Naperville Central   
  295        Abbey Hudetz, Jr           24:21.6    Naperville North     
  296        Tejevsi Singh, Jr          24:22.3    York                 
  297        Abigayle Schroeder, Jr     24:23.3    Lockport             
  298        Kellie Hopp, Jr            24:23.7    Naperville North     
  299        Sarah Hillegass, Jr        24:24.7    Hinsdale Central     
  300        Gabriella Reilley, Jr      24:26.9    Glenbard South       
  301        Nicolette Abruzino, Jr     24:28.3    Glenbard South       
  302        Angela Hong, Sr            24:28.6    Naperville Central   
  303        Laura Lannan, Jr           24:30.5    Lyons Township       
  304        Kelsey Roberts, Sr         24:30.5    York                 
  305   143  Hailey Baumstein, Jr       24:31.7    Lincoln-Way West     
  306   144  Tara Garvey, Jr            24:35.1    Maine South          
  307        Lauren Tetreault, Jr       24:36.8    Naperville North     
  308        Genevieve Newkirk, Jr      24:38.6    Naperville Central   
  309        Ana Mihajlovic, Jr         24:39.6    Lyons Township       
  310        Christine Fasano, Sr       24:41.5    Hinsdale Central     
  311        Hayley Lakin, Jr           24:41.7    Lake Forest          
  312        Samantha Masella, Jr       24:42.3    Lyons Township       
  313        Suzanne Hopman, Sr         24:42.7    Sandburg             
  314        Gianna Tyrpin, Jr          24:42.8    Sandburg             
  315        Hannah Paulsen, Sr         24:43.7    Naperville Central   
  316        Alejandra Garcia, Sr       24:43.8    Hinsdale Central     
  317        Michella Quinn, Jr         24:44.5    Lyons Township       
  318        Samantha Kawalko, Sr       24:45.6    Lockport             
  319        Cameron Briggs, Jr         24:47.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  320   145  Marie Hoeger, Sr           24:50.5    Hersey               
  321        Paxton Long, Sr            24:52.0    Hinsdale Central     
  322        Allie Hall, Sr             24:52.1    St. Charles East     
  323   146  Mandy Hozzian, Jr          24:53.1    Lincoln-Way West     
  324        Stefi Culafic, Sr          24:53.6    Lyons Township       
  325        Kieley Harrington, Jr      24:54.1    Lake Forest          
  326   147  Kellee Hartjen, Jr         24:55.2    Maine South          
  327        Jessica Kimble, Jr         24:56.3    Lyons Township       
  328        Emily Goeden, Jr           24:58.6    Naperville Central   
  329        Kelsey Cannizzo, Sr        24:59.2    Crystal Lake Central 
  330        Madelyn Nelson, Jr         25:00.2    Glenbard South       
  331        Beatrice Koka, Sr          25:00.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  332        Autumn Douglas, Jr         25:03.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  333        Lia Kass, Jr               25:03.7    Lyons Township       
  334        Brittany Boetcher, Sr      25:04.0    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  335   148  Tori Valadez, Jr           25:04.0    Hersey               
  336        Kaley Shannon, Jr          25:08.1    Lyons Township       
  337        Maria Waterton, Sr         25:09.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  338        Meg Viola, Jr              25:12.4    Glenbard West        
  339   149  Claire Epich, Jr           25:14.6    Lincoln-Way East     
  340        Clara Brubaker, Sr         25:15.4    Naperville North     
  341        Eva Hughes, Sr             25:16.8    York                 
  342        Tori Contreras, Sr         25:22.0    Wheaton North        
  343        Erin Berry, Jr             25:24.2    Naperville Central   
  344        Emma Czamanske, Jr         25:26.4    Glenbard South       
  345        Bridget Raleigh, Sr        25:27.5    Lyons Township       
  346        Natali Koeva, Sr           25:30.3    Hinsdale Central     
  347        Abby O'Rourke, Jr          25:30.8    Glenbard South       
  348        Sarah Neil, Sr             25:32.3    Lake Forest          
  349        Kelly O'Shea, Sr           25:34.6    Naperville North     
  350        Kristen Collins, Jr        25:37.0    Lyons Township       
  351        Abi Holoway, Jr            25:37.2    Wheaton North        
  352        Ciara Gaskin, Jr           25:37.8    Maine South          
  353        Morgan Malone, Sr          25:41.0    Mother McAuley       
  354        Meghann Jorstad, Jr        25:41.3    Naperville North     
  355        Rebecca Curiale, Sr        25:45.3    Wheaton North        
  356        Lillian Pantoja, Jr        25:47.3    Lockport             
  357        Courtney Klug, Jr          25:48.5    Lockport             
  358        Caroline Brown, Jr         25:49.5    Neuqua Valley        
  359        Katherine Wettermann, Jr   25:49.7    Lake Forest          
  360        Anna Segura, Jr            25:52.3    Glenbard West        
  361        Bowen Bao, Jr              25:53.5    Naperville Central   
  362        Annalise Toth, Jr          26:01.6    Hinsdale Central     
  363        Ellen Swanson, Jr          26:04.8    Lyons Township       
  364        Masha Dementieva, Sr       26:06.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  365        Riley Lynch, Jr            26:06.7    Hinsdale Central     
  366        Bailey Arundel, Jr         26:07.7    Lockport             
  367   150  Grace Sinopoli, Sr         26:08.4    Hersey               
  368        Ashley Perez, Jr           26:10.1    Neuqua Valley        
  369        Kaitlyn Coldiron, Sr       26:10.4    Glenbard South       
  370        Sarah Alvero, Jr           26:10.8    Hinsdale Central     
  371        Jessica Rayborn, Jr        26:13.0    Maine South          
  372        Meghan Polich, Sr          26:17.1    Lake Forest          
  373        Kenarr Mateosian, Sr       26:19.8    Neuqua Valley        
  374        Melanie Partelow, Sr       26:20.9    Naperville Central   
  375        Rosie Clucas, Jr           26:21.8    Glenbard South       
  376        Morgan Wilson, Jr          26:26.4    Glenbard South       
  377        Adrianna Bates, Jr         26:28.2    Sandburg             
  378        Tori Tolbert, Sr           26:30.0    St. Charles East     
  379        Anela Kosic, Sr            26:31.7    Lyons Township       
  380        Samantha Snyder, Sr        26:44.2    Naperville Central   
  381        Ariana Guerra, Jr          26:44.8    Naperville Central   
  382        Sally Lape, Sr             26:45.6    Lake Forest          
  383        Cecila Budzynski, Jr       26:53.0    Maine South          
  384        Jessica Chervinko, Jr      26:54.4    Lyons Township       
  385        Sophia Geroulis, Sr        26:55.2    Naperville Central   
  386        Michelle Enriquez, Fr      27:01.3    Mother McAuley       
  387        Jamie Jacobson, Sr         27:01.7    Wheaton North        
  388        Bridget Duffy, So          27:06.4    Mother McAuley       
  389        Jacqui Piekos, Jr          27:26.2    Naperville North     
  390        Lizzy Setzke, Sr           27:35.8    Lyons Township       
  391        Elise McGill, Jr           27:39.6    Lyons Township       
  392        Lindsey Gleffe, Sr         27:40.0    Mother McAuley       
  393        Stephanie Coates, Jr       27:41.3    Lake Forest          
  394        Kharis Louis, Jr           27:47.3    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  395        Hilda Kim, Jr              27:50.6    Lake Forest          
  396        Sarah Murphy, Jr           27:58.8    Lyons Township       
  397        Zoe Tan, Jr                28:07.3    Lake Forest          
  398        Marcy Monaco, Sr           28:19.2    York                 
  399        Lindsay Hill, Jr           28:40.7    Lyons Township       
  400        Carlie Abraham, Jr         28:41.1    Hinsdale Central     
  401        Tara Kiedaisch, Jr         29:00.7    St. Charles East     
  402        Caitlyn Walsh, Jr          29:11.1    Lyons Township       
  403        Abi Durgan, Jr             29:22.3    Wheaton North        
  404        Laura Palma, Jr            29:31.6    Glenbard West        
  405        Thalia Frederick, Sr       30:19.7    Lockport             
  406        Krista Mireles, Jr         30:27.7    Neuqua Valley        
  407        Hannah Hermick, Jr         31:02.0    Naperville North     
  408        Megan Hilling, Jr          31:11.3    Lyons Township       
  409        Katherine Bosek, Jr        31:11.7    Lockport             
  410        Anyela Geras-Kaleciak, Jr  31:13.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
  411        Ymn Ghalyoun, Sr           31:37.5    Naperville North     
  412        Carly Liskey, Jr           32:14.9    Naperville Central