Bartlett Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

September 22, 2012

52 degrees, windy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                  POINTS        PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   St. Charles North        38    4    5    6    8   15   19   22  20:45.0  0:52.6
  2   Crystal Lake South       42    1    2    7   11   21   29   34  20:43.8  1:23.6
  3   Batavia                  77    3   13   16   18   27   32   41  21:15.8  1:46.6
  4   Bartlett                120    9   12   23   33   43   57   58  21:58.2  2:34.6
  5   Jacobs                  125   14   20   25   26   40   42   60  21:59.6  1:52.8
  6   Huntley                 159   10   24   31   46   48   50   51  22:28.4  2:41.4
  7   Waubonsie Valley        184   28   30   37   44   45   54   55  22:49.6  1:21.0
  8   Schaumburg              196   17   35   39   49   56   62   63  22:56.3  2:42.6
  9   Conant                  272   38   47   52   67   68   69       24:33.1  3:31.4
 10   South Elgin             283   36   53   59   61   74   75   76  25:00.4  6:42.7
 11   Zion-Benton             336   64   65   66   70   71   72   73  26:27.1  2:33.3

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Kiley Britten, So          20:12.9    Crystal Lake South   
    2     2  Bianca Jimenez, So         20:13.6    Crystal Lake South   
    3     3  Natalie Mueller, So        20:15.6    Batavia              
    4     4  Sammy White, Fr            20:28.4    St. Charles North    
    5     5  Caitlyn Campbell, Fr       20:31.0    St. Charles North    
    6     6  Alyssa Isbrandt, Fr        20:32.6    St. Charles North    
    7     7  Andie Kobrick, Fr          20:33.6    Crystal Lake South   
    8     8  Katie Francissen, Fr       20:52.1    St. Charles North    
    9     9  Heather Vance, So          20:52.1    Bartlett             
   10    10  Kelly Meehleib, So         20:53.9    Huntley              
   11    11  Dakota Bliler, Fr          21:02.3    Crystal Lake South   
   12    12  Gabrielle Murdoch, Fr      21:08.2    Bartlett             
   13    13  Alyssa Gao, Fr             21:13.1    Batavia              
   14    14  Taylor Bona, So            21:17.1    Jacobs               
   15    15  Maddie August, So          21:20.9    St. Charles North    
   16    16  Trisha Spillane, Fr        21:21.7    Batavia              
   17    17  Celeste Pena, So           21:21.8    Schaumburg           
   18    18  Amanda Rempert, So         21:26.7    Batavia              
   19    19  Solimar Santiago, Fr       21:27.9    St. Charles North    
   20    20  Dani Gehr, Fr              21:29.4    Jacobs               
   21    21  Katie Davis, So            21:36.4    Crystal Lake South   
   22    22  Abigail Ginther, So        21:50.1    St. Charles North    
   23    23  Emily Dowden, So           21:52.9    Bartlett             
   24    24  Mary Mercurio, So          21:57.4    Huntley              
   25        Jacelyn Maher, So          22:00.0    St. Charles North    
   26    25  Natalie Cook, Fr           22:00.3    Jacobs               
   27    26  Teagan Trella, Fr          22:01.2    Jacobs               
   28    27  Hannah Ullberg, Fr         22:02.2    Batavia              
   29        Morgan Lain, So            22:03.2    St. Charles North    
   30    28  Julianna Dantzer, So       22:06.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   31    29  Julia Meyer, Fr            22:18.3    Crystal Lake South   
   32    30  Geethanjali Rajagopal, Fr  22:21.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   33    31  Sabrina Celli, So          22:25.6    Huntley              
   34    32  Mary McFarland, So         22:27.6    Batavia              
   35    33  Yumi Ota, So               22:31.3    Bartlett             
   36    34  Chloe Henderson, Fr        22:35.2    Crystal Lake South   
   37        Natalie Kauserud, So       22:37.1    St. Charles North    
   38    35  Amanda Alberth, So         22:37.7    Schaumburg           
   39    36  Sam Czyprinski, Fr         22:42.7    South Elgin          
   40    37  Ashley Dominguez, So       22:47.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   41    38  Rachel McKenzie, Fr        22:52.8    Conant               
   42        Jordan Palan, Fr           22:55.3    St. Charles North    
   43    39  Dureti Godana, Fr          23:01.2    Schaumburg           
   44        Paige Pfeifer, So          23:02.5    Crystal Lake South   
   45    40  Jamie Atkinson, Fr         23:09.9    Jacobs               
   46    41  Anna Miles, Fr             23:19.8    Batavia              
   47    42  Julia Levy, Fr             23:21.6    Jacobs               
   48    43  Elora Venchus, So          23:26.6    Bartlett             
   49    44  Schuyler Staub, So         23:26.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   50    45  Kellie Regan, Fr           23:27.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   51    46  Emily Schmidt, So          23:29.9    Huntley              
   52    47  Amy Ruzich, So             23:31.5    Conant               
   53        Sarah Nawara, Fr           23:34.5    St. Charles North    
   54    48  Alyssa Bushman, Fr         23:35.2    Huntley              
   55    49  Melissa Nava, Fr           23:36.6    Schaumburg           
   56    50  Rachael Schaller, So       23:38.1    Huntley              
   57    51  Paige Torres, Fr           23:40.5    Huntley              
   58        Emily Bettler, Fr          23:42.0    St. Charles North    
   59        Sarah Nitkey, Fr           23:44.5    St. Charles North    
   60    52  Jessica Bruscemi, Fr       23:46.1    Conant               
   61        Sam Garcia, So             23:47.2    Huntley              
   62        Caroline Slezak, Fr        23:49.1    Crystal Lake South   
   63        Nicole Irvine, So          23:52.7    Batavia              
   64    53  Annika Anderson, So        23:54.3    South Elgin          
   65    54  Paige Kingery, Fr          23:58.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   66    55  Kirsten Wetzel, Fr         23:59.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   67        Katie Weber, Fr            23:59.5    Batavia              
   68    56  Emilee Baldwin, So         24:04.4    Schaumburg           
   69    57  Morgan Ormsby, So          24:07.0    Bartlett             
   70        Bailey Greene, Fr          24:10.4    Crystal Lake South   
   71    58  Latrina Smiley, Fr         24:12.4    Bartlett             
   72    59  Alexia Poulos, Fr          24:17.5    South Elgin          
   73        Christine Wi, So           24:18.1    St. Charles North    
   74        Abby Lockwood, So          24:20.9    Batavia              
   75    60  Andrea Waller, Fr          24:25.3    Jacobs               
   76    61  Maggie Vickrey, Fr         24:42.0    South Elgin          
   77        Maddy Gil, Fr              24:46.8    Crystal Lake South   
   78        Alanna Norris, So          24:47.6    Crystal Lake South   
   79        Leena Almasri, So          24:49.1    Streamwood           
   80        Haley Pluto, Fr            24:57.5    Batavia              
   81        Kirstin Johnson, Fr        24:58.4    St. Charles North    
   82        Kelli Williams, So         25:02.5    Crystal Lake South   
   83    62  Anna Carr, Fr              25:06.9    Schaumburg           
   84    63  Sarah Packard, Fr          25:08.0    Schaumburg           
   85        Jade Almaguer, So          25:18.8    Ridgewood            
   86        Haley Niedzwiedz, Fr       25:19.7    Batavia              
   87    64  Olivia Wagoner, So         25:21.0    Zion-Benton          
   88    65  Samantha Ditgen, So        25:44.5    Zion-Benton          
   89    66  Karli Kiesel, Fr           25:52.3    Zion-Benton          
   90        Madison Kleba, Fr          25:52.3    St. Charles North    
   91        Allie Miller, So           25:56.3    St. Charles North    
   92        Ana Rosales, So            26:03.2    Streamwood           
   93        Lucy Koczwara, Fr          26:10.5    St. Charles North    
   94    67  Jennifer Bolek, Fr         26:10.6    Conant               
   95    68  Sihan Pascarella, So       26:24.2    Conant               
   96    69  Kelsey Cirone, So          26:26.1    Conant               
   97        Holly Alessio, Fr          26:41.0    Jacobs               
   98        Samantha Sohl, Fr          26:43.0    St. Charles North    
   99        Sofia Porrovecchio, So     26:45.9    Huntley              
  100        Alyssa Bralich, So         26:55.4    Huntley              
  101        Jacqueline Sanchez, So     27:20.1    Streamwood           
  102    70  Jennifer Morales, So       27:23.7    Zion-Benton          
  103        Leilah Hovey, So           27:26.9    Streamwood           
  104        Sydney Bartlet, Fr         27:28.8    Huntley              
  105    71  Syra Daniels, So           27:54.2    Zion-Benton          
  106    72  Violette Betancourt, So    28:36.8    Zion-Benton          
  107        Abigail Shepherd, Fr       28:46.6    Schaumburg           
  108        Michelle Pham, Fr          28:49.9    Crystal Lake South   
  109        Summer Santoyo, So         28:51.0    Huntley              
  110    73  Yareli Lopez, So           28:52.2    Zion-Benton          
  111    74  Bailey McClure, Fr         29:25.3    South Elgin          
  112    75  Kat Rodriguez, Fr          29:26.2    South Elgin          
  113    76  Mariam Hashmi, So          29:59.7    South Elgin          
  114        Margaret Serewicz, Fr      31:02.8    St. Charles North    
  115        Maddie Bozikis, So         32:36.1    South Elgin          
  116        Yazmin Torres, So          34:15.1    Zion-Benton          
  117        Emily Kowalski, Fr         37:31.8    Crystal Lake South   
  118        Ellen Swartz, So           43:51.7    Streamwood