Bartlett Invitational - Open Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

September 22, 2012

54 degrees, windy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                  POINTS       PLACES OF FINISHERS         AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   St. Charles North        41    1    2    6   15   17   18   55  21:05.5  2:23.2
  2   Batavia                  51    3    4   12   13   19   37   47  21:18.8  2:01.1
  3   Schaumburg               66    5    7    9   20   25   27       21:39.5  2:11.4
  4   Jacobs                  115   10   11   24   26   44   51   54  22:38.1  3:00.5
  5   Bartlett                124   16   22   23   31   32   38   46  22:51.2  1:24.5
  6   Waubonsie Valley        136    8   14   34   39   41   43   49  22:56.3  2:59.0
  7   Zion-Benton             163   21   29   35   36   42   52   53  23:28.9  1:38.2
  8   South Elgin             176   28   30   33   40   45   48   50  23:44.7  0:55.8

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Natalia Gawlik, Jr         19:57.2    St. Charles North    
    2     2  Audrey Blankenship, Jr     20:12.0    St. Charles North    
    3     3  Kristin Ullberg, Sr        20:20.8    Batavia              
    4     4  Rachel Streit, Sr          20:31.2    Batavia              
    5     5  Karyn Baldwin, Sr          20:42.5    Schaumburg           
    6     6  Becky Winters, Sr          20:55.4    St. Charles North    
    7     7  Sarah Richter, Sr          20:56.5    Schaumburg           
    8     8  Elizabeth Sapoznik, Sr     21:05.7    Waubonsie Valley     
    9        Stephanie Buga, Jr         21:13.5    Conant               
   10     9  Darneisha Spann, Jr        21:15.1    Schaumburg           
   11    10  Lauren Melchers, Jr        21:16.4    Jacobs               
   12    11  Hannah Pankau, Jr          21:26.8    Jacobs               
   13    12  C J. Iwanicki, Sr          21:27.1    Batavia              
   14    13  Sophie Summers, Jr         21:53.0    Batavia              
   15    14  Oksana Tupikov, Sr         21:54.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   16    15  Megan Kingston, Jr         22:02.6    St. Charles North    
   17    16  Jackie Selig, Jr           22:06.6    Bartlett             
   18    17  Audrey White, Sr           22:20.3    St. Charles North    
   19    18  Lindsay Stoffregen, Sr     22:21.1    St. Charles North    
   20    19  Jeanna Pritchett, Jr       22:21.8    Batavia              
   21    20  Christina Knipp, Sr        22:29.4    Schaumburg           
   22    21  Lindsay Ennesser, Jr       22:32.2    Zion-Benton          
   23    22  Sydnie Schwarz, Jr         22:33.2    Bartlett             
   24    23  Rachel Keszycki, Sr        22:35.9    Bartlett             
   25        Courtney Sherman, Jr       22:37.1    Conant               
   26        Leanne Frawley, Jr         22:45.4    Conant               
   27    24  Lauren Proctor, Jr         22:53.0    Jacobs               
   28    25  Brenna Zaplatynsky, Sr     22:53.8    Schaumburg           
   29    26  Delaney Lebedun, Jr        23:17.5    Jacobs               
   30    27  Bri Vitacco, Sr            23:20.0    Schaumburg           
   31    28  Elizabeth Nieto, Jr        23:21.9    South Elgin          
   32    29  Karolina Boren, Jr         23:22.5    Zion-Benton          
   33    30  Rebekah Saffle, Jr         23:28.1    South Elgin          
   34    31  Jessica Hayes, Jr          23:29.3    Bartlett             
   35    32  Claire Slayter, Sr         23:31.1    Bartlett             
   36    33  Alina Bagamanova, Sr       23:32.1    South Elgin          
   37    34  Andrea Lesperance, Fr      23:34.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   38    35  Melissa Bugner, Sr         23:38.3    Zion-Benton          
   39    36  Riley Isaac, Jr            23:41.2    Zion-Benton          
   40    37  Julia Stanch, Jr           23:48.2    Batavia              
   41    38  Laura Alexander, Jr        24:01.4    Bartlett             
   42    39  Emily Rusnak, Fr           24:02.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   43    40  Mariah Hammer, Sr          24:03.9    South Elgin          
   44    41  Alexia Mathews, Fr         24:04.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   45    42  Tori Kiesel, Jr            24:10.4    Zion-Benton          
   46    43  Jessica Vaca, Fr           24:14.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   47    44  Taylor Brust, Jr           24:16.9    Jacobs               
   48    45  Brenda Alcantara, Sr       24:17.7    South Elgin          
   49    46  Nancy Swick, Sr            24:20.5    Bartlett             
   50        Courtney Kampert, Jr       24:21.2    Huntley              
   51        Kasey Melendy, Sr          24:21.5    Huntley              
   52    47  Ashlynn Handel, Sr         24:29.8    Batavia              
   53    48  Kaity Santelli, Sr         24:33.7    South Elgin          
   54        Kristin Knudsen, Jr        24:37.5    Crystal Lake South   
   55    49  Sarah Haung, So            24:39.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   56    50  Kelsey Blount, Sr          24:41.1    South Elgin          
   57        Claire Kingery, Fr         24:41.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   58        Autumn Douglas, Sr         24:48.6    Waubonsie Valley     
   59        Morgan Nadler, Fr          24:49.9    Waubonsie Valley     
   60    51  Tabi Birtell, Jr           24:57.1    Jacobs               
   61        Sabrina Tiangco, So        24:57.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   62        Leah Vinson, Sr            24:57.8    Batavia              
   63        Ashley Martinez, Fr        25:00.5    Waubonsie Valley     
   64        Brianna Mendoza, Jr        25:08.9    Crystal Lake South   
   65        Nicole Derf, So            25:09.9    Bartlett             
   66        Isabella Green, Sr         25:12.0    Huntley              
   67    52  Arranda Gardner, Sr        25:30.8    Zion-Benton          
   68        Kathryn Craney, Jr         25:33.5    Batavia              
   69        Alli Ninmann, Jr           25:37.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   70    53  Jazzman Scott, Jr          25:47.1    Zion-Benton          
   71        Stephanie Miller, Sr       25:47.2    South Elgin          
   72        Angelica Carrasco, Sr      25:50.7    Zion-Benton          
   73        Jasmine Acosta, Sr         26:07.5    Zion-Benton          
   74        Nicole Doromal, So         26:20.3    Bartlett             
   75        Amanda Zierden, Sr         26:25.4    Bartlett             
   76        Nikhita Lukose, Fr         26:25.9    Bartlett             
   77        Amanda Leever, So          26:41.2    Bartlett             
   78        Sammy Rattanasamay, So     26:43.9    Bartlett             
   79    54  Annika Haemmerle, Jr       26:48.1    Jacobs               
   80        Manasa Sunkara, Fr         26:50.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   81        Lydia Martinez, Jr         26:54.3    Zion-Benton          
   82        Abigail Durgan, Sr         26:57.1    Jacobs               
   83        Nikki Diana, Sr            26:58.0    Jacobs               
   84        Natalee Spagnola, Sr       26:59.3    Jacobs               
   85        Samantha Kirstein, So      27:33.6    Bartlett             
   86        Carla Castillo, Sr         27:44.5    Larkin               
   87        Zoe Piedra, Jr             27:45.4    Bartlett             
   88        Madelaine Redd, Sr         27:57.7    Batavia              
   89        Janet Guadarrama, Fr       28:04.6    Larkin               
   90        Ivonne Gutierrez, Sr       28:11.7    Larkin               
   91        Escamilla Maria, So        28:20.3    Elgin                
   92        Toren Sarah, Fr            29:02.3    Elgin                
   93    55  Mandy Oie, Jr              29:11.4    St. Charles North    
   94        Shannon Fitzgerald, Sr     29:26.2    South Elgin          
   95        Natuk Josefsen, Jr         30:15.2    Jacobs               
   96        Marlen Parra, Sr           30:21.8    Zion-Benton          
   97        Sumi Wojciechowski, Fr     30:39.3    Bartlett             
   98        Erika Martinez, Fr         31:03.3    Bartlett             
   99        Stephanie Flores, Jr       31:40.5    Zion-Benton          
  100        Laura Ocampo, Fr           32:41.7    Larkin               
  101        Cinthya Cortes, Fr         34:08.0    Zion-Benton          
  102        Sierra Barksdale, So       37:23.7    Larkin