Bartlett Invitational - Varsity Girls

Sunrise Park, Bartlett, IL

September 22, 2012

52 degrees, windy
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                  POINTS       PLACES OF FINISHERS         AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   Schaumburg               56    5    8    9   14   20   24   32  18:55.9  0:54.8
  2   Jacobs                   63    1    3   10   15   34   45   48  18:57.5  1:58.7
  3   St. Charles North        65    6    7   13   17   22   25   29  19:04.9  0:52.3
  4   Batavia                 104    4   18   19   30   33   37   58  19:26.4  1:34.8
  5   Waubonsie Valley        132    2   23   28   36   43   46   60  19:42.0  2:19.4
  6   Conant                  155   11   16   35   41   52   53   55  20:00.5  2:18.8
  7   Streamwood              172   26   27   31   38   50   54   65  20:11.1  1:16.7
  8   Bartlett                235   12   40   49   66   68   69   75  20:45.4  2:36.3
  9   Huntley                 256   21   47   51   64   73   74   80  21:01.2  2:38.3
 10   Crystal Lake South      260   39   42   44   59   76   84   90  21:06.4  1:59.6
 11   South Elgin             324   56   57   62   71   78   79       21:44.4  1:35.5
 12   Zion-Benton             338   61   63   67   70   77   86       21:48.5  1:16.7
 13   Larkin                  422   72   82   88   89   91   92   93  23:13.7  1:53.7
 14   Elgin                   430   81   83   85   87   94   95       23:47.3  3:31.5

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Lauren Van Vlierbergen, So 18:07.2    Jacobs               
    2     2  Ashley Bruner, Sr          18:20.0    Waubonsie Valley     
    3     3  Sam Baran, Sr              18:28.1    Jacobs               
    4     4  Lexi Slome, So             18:28.7    Batavia              
    5     5  Caroline Kurdej, So        18:30.5    Schaumburg           
    6     6  Ashley England, Jr         18:38.0    St. Charles North    
    7     7  Nina Olshever, Fr          18:41.0    St. Charles North    
    8     8  Erin Falsey, So            18:42.1    Schaumburg           
    9     9  Ali Gutt, So               18:43.8    Schaumburg           
   10    10  Alex Lorenz, Fr            18:46.8    Jacobs               
   11    11  Abby Tripp, So             18:50.2    Conant               
   12    12  Nicole Watkins, Sr         19:02.0    Bartlett             
   13    13  Kaylee Wessel, Jr          19:14.0    St. Charles North    
   14    14  Sam Nordli, Sr             19:17.6    Schaumburg           
   15    15  Kayla Giuliano, Jr         19:19.8    Jacobs               
   16    16  Zoe Shoro, Fr              19:20.8    Conant               
   17    17  Shelby Artman, Fr          19:21.0    St. Charles North    
   18    18  Alicia Grant, So           19:22.0    Batavia              
   19    19  Gracie Ball, Sr            19:23.6    Batavia              
   20    20  Debra Sodimu, Jr           19:25.3    Schaumburg           
   21    21  Kate Mitchell, Fr          19:27.1    Huntley              
   22    22  Megan Young, Sr            19:30.3    St. Charles North    
   23    23  Allison Wilson, Jr         19:33.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   24    24  Tori Capozziello, Sr       19:34.0    Schaumburg           
   25    25  Elle Murata, Sr            19:40.9    St. Charles North    
   26    26  Addie Kelly, So            19:45.9    Streamwood           
   27    27  Gabby Juarez, So           19:46.2    Streamwood           
   28    28  Kristina Chapman, Sr       19:47.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   29    29  Nicole Lopez, Sr           19:49.9    St. Charles North    
   30    30  Jenny Muehlbauer, So       19:54.1    Batavia              
   31    31  Samantha Harding, So       19:59.7    Streamwood           
   32    32  Paige Schackelton, Jr      20:01.6    Schaumburg           
   33    33  Jessica Roach, Jr          20:03.5    Batavia              
   34    34  Tiffany Johnson, Jr        20:05.8    Jacobs               
   35    35  Michelle Marasigan, So     20:07.6    Conant               
   36    36  Lauren Newmyer, Sr         20:09.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   37    37  Lia Kruse, Jr              20:10.2    Batavia              
   38    38  Cassidy Wingerd, So        20:21.0    Streamwood           
   39    39  Malgorzata Waz, Jr         20:26.5    Crystal Lake South   
   40    40  Mariah Brown, Jr           20:30.0    Bartlett             
   41    41  Lauren Caputo, So          20:35.0    Conant               
   42    42  Laura Biederwolf, Sr       20:36.6    Crystal Lake South   
   43    43  Courthey Dimitris, So      20:39.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   44    44  Gabriella Garay, Sr        20:41.3    Crystal Lake South   
   45    45  Courtney Eubanks, So       20:44.7    Jacobs               
   46    46  Alison Schenone, So        20:46.0    Waubonsie Valley     
   47    47  Jerissa Chan, Fr           20:53.5    Huntley              
   48    48  Molly Barnes, So           20:57.8    Jacobs               
   49    49  Megan Seidl, Sr            21:01.3    Bartlett             
   50    50  Berenice Cabral, So        21:02.6    Streamwood           
   51    51  Jennifer Carlson, Jr       21:08.4    Huntley              
   52    52  Emily Day, Sr              21:09.0    Conant               
   53    53  Heather Cizek, Fr          21:10.1    Conant               
   54    54  Lisa Patel, So             21:10.3    Streamwood           
   55    55  Heidi Hutch, Sr            21:12.1    Conant               
   56    56  Taylor Warrick, Jr         21:12.2    South Elgin          
   57    57  Abby Kenny, Sr             21:14.6    South Elgin          
   58    58  Anita Wolff, Jr            21:15.0    Batavia              
   59    59  Jessica Stumpner, Sr       21:21.5    Crystal Lake South   
   60    60  Hannah Born, Fr            21:23.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   61    61  Joseline Gonzalez, Jr      21:25.6    Zion-Benton          
   62    62  Kirsten Kochan, So         21:30.6    South Elgin          
   63    63  Alejandra Cardenaz, So     21:31.4    Zion-Benton          
   64    64  Savannah Henn, Jr          21:31.7    Huntley              
   65    65  Nicole Witt, Jr            21:34.7    Streamwood           
   66    66  Kara Harmet, Jr            21:35.4    Bartlett             
   67    67  Kimmy Figueroa, Jr         21:37.9    Zion-Benton          
   68    68  Kelly Zilinsky, Sr         21:38.2    Bartlett             
   69    69  Marisa Wegener, Sr         21:43.7    Bartlett             
   70    70  Ana Beck, So               21:45.6    Zion-Benton          
   71    71  Yesenia Gonzalez, Fr       21:57.1    South Elgin          
   72    72  Crystal Nava, Sr           22:01.3    Larkin               
   73    73  Jaycelin Chan, Jr          22:05.3    Huntley              
   74    74  Sarah Gargano, Jr          22:07.0    Huntley              
   75    75  Courtney Gura, Sr          22:20.5    Bartlett             
   76    76  Hannah Mitre, Sr           22:26.0    Crystal Lake South   
   77    77  Alexis Becton, So          22:42.2    Zion-Benton          
   78    78  Casey Schoenborn, Sr       22:47.7    South Elgin          
   79    79  Jackelyn DeLaMora, Fr      22:50.1    South Elgin          
   80    80  Haley Seaman, Sr           22:52.3    Huntley              
   81    81  Heffernan Makena, Sr       22:56.0    Elgin                
   82    82  Sarah Fischer, Jr          22:59.0    Larkin               
   83    83  Delgado Cassie, Sr         23:03.4    Elgin                
   84    84  Katie McKeever, Jr         23:04.5    Crystal Lake South   
   85    85  Westberg Amelia, Jr        23:11.9    Elgin                
   86    86  Maira Gonzalez, Jr         23:16.2    Zion-Benton          
   87    87  Olea Jacqueline, Sr        23:18.1    Elgin                
   88    88  Jennifer Miller, Jr        23:28.6    Larkin               
   89    89  Jocelyn Salinas, Jr        23:44.8    Larkin               
   90    90  Courtney Connery, Sr       23:47.7    Crystal Lake South   
   91    91  Cynthia Pries, Jr          23:55.0    Larkin               
   92    92  Yenitza Castillo, Jr       24:34.1    Larkin               
   93    93  Elizabeth Alvarado, So     24:47.3    Larkin               
   94    94  Mendez Yesenia, Jr         26:27.4    Elgin                
   95    95  Lag Maddie, Jr             26:44.9    Elgin