Lake Park Lancer Invitational - JV Girls

Lake Park High School, Roselle, IL

September 8, 2012

71 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS       PLACES OF FINISHERS          AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   Downers Grove North      71    5    9   18   19   20   24   30  20:09.6  0:31.5
  2   St. Charles North        88    8   14   15   17   34   37   48  20:19.2  1:02.2
  3   Saint Ignatius           99    7   10   11   28   43   44   45  20:22.2  1:22.4
  4   Maine South             103    2    4    6   33   58   59   67  20:21.7  2:07.1
  5   Lake Park               126   21   23   26   27   29   47   57  20:34.1  0:12.1
  6   Glenbard West           127    3   12   35   36   41   42   72  20:35.2  1:31.5
  7   Prospect                155   13   25   31   40   46   55   78  20:47.6  1:05.1
  8   St. Charles East        243    1   39   62   65   76   87  106  21:16.2  2:49.0
  9   Hoffman Estates         254   16   22   49   64  103            21:28.8  2:59.3
 10   New Trier               328   52   54   63   79   80   83  115  21:55.6  0:51.7
 11   Glenbrook North         337   50   56   69   74   88   94   95  21:58.7  1:07.7
 12   Schaumburg              355   38   60   75   86   96   99  102  22:07.0  1:50.1
 13   Belvidere North         372   32   61   90   91   98  113  114  22:12.4  2:10.6
 14   Elk Grove               384   53   66   73   84  108            22:19.8  1:51.8
 15   Bartlett                440   71   77   85  100  107  109  116  22:40.6  1:18.4
 16   Maine West              482   51   89  105  118  119  122  127  23:12.7  2:46.2
 17   Lincoln Park            492   81   92   93   97  129            23:15.7  2:47.3
 18   Harlem                  511   68   82  112  121  128  131  132  23:36.4  3:11.7
 19   South Elgin             553  101  104  111  117  120  124  130  23:46.5  1:29.0
 20   Metea Valley            554   70  110  123  125  126            24:04.3  2:54.9

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Krista Fitzmaurice, Jr     19:22.2    St. Charles East     
    2     2  Emily Stevens, Fr          19:34.2    Maine South          
    3     3  Kate Dorsey, Fr            19:40.2    Glenbard West        
    4     4  Olivia Ryan, Fr            19:50.0    Maine South          
    5     5  Katherine Portman, Jr      19:50.0    Downers Grove North  
    6     6  Connie Kelly, So           19:51.1    Maine South          
    7     7  Cara Zadeik, Jr            19:52.2    Saint Ignatius       
    8     8  Alyssa Isbrandt, Fr        19:53.6    St. Charles North    
    9     9  Zayna Jan, So              19:54.9    Downers Grove North  
   10    10  Mary Kate Skalitzky, Sr    19:59.4    Saint Ignatius       
   11    11  Maddy Giella, Jr           20:06.4    Saint Ignatius       
   12    12  Maddy Burt, Fr             20:07.3    Glenbard West        
   13    13  Maggie Sullivan, So        20:10.9    Prospect             
   14    14  Sammy White, Fr            20:11.1    St. Charles North    
   15    15  Sydney Brellenthin, So     20:15.9    St. Charles North    
   16    16  Kaylan Williams, So        20:16.9    Hoffman Estates      
   17    17  Caitlyn Campbell, Fr       20:19.7    St. Charles North    
   18    18  Stephanie Urbancik, Jr     20:20.6    Downers Grove North  
   19    19  Jenna Murphy, So           20:20.9    Downers Grove North  
   20    20  Maci Schaub, Fr            20:21.4    Downers Grove North  
   21    21  Danielle Falk, Jr          20:27.2    Lake Park            
   22    22  Reena Prabhu, Fr           20:29.4    Hoffman Estates      
   23    23  Krystal Sotis, Sr          20:31.2    Lake Park            
   24    24  Sandra DiPauli, Jr         20:32.4    Downers Grove North  
   25    25  Gina Burck, Jr             20:33.4    Prospect             
   26    26  Alexis Sotis, Sr           20:36.1    Lake Park            
   27    27  Laura Fischer, Sr          20:36.9    Lake Park            
   28    28  Helen Roach, So            20:38.3    Saint Ignatius       
   29    29  Jo Marino, Fr              20:39.2    Lake Park            
   30    30  Maggie Smith, Sr           20:42.4    Downers Grove North  
   31    31  Sarah Busby, Jr            20:46.4    Prospect             
   32    32  Rose Degner, Fr            20:49.2    Belvidere North      
   33    33  Claire Prendergast, So     20:51.7    Maine South          
   34        Meghan Landry, Sr          20:53.7    Downers Grove North  
   35    34  Audrey White, Sr           20:55.8    St. Charles North    
   36    35  Jessica Hajny, So          20:56.8    Glenbard West        
   37        Olivia Vander Leest, So    20:59.4    Downers Grove North  
   38    36  Hannah Arduino, So         20:59.9    Glenbard West        
   39        Jessica Bates, Sr          21:00.3    Downers Grove North  
   40    37  Katie Francissen, Fr       21:03.2    St. Charles North    
   41    38  Celeste Pena, So           21:06.8    Schaumburg           
   42    39  Kaitlyn Roe, Sr            21:07.3    St. Charles East     
   43    40  Claire Perkins, Sr         21:11.4    Prospect             
   44    41  Julia Kochert, So          21:11.7    Glenbard West        
   45    42  Amanda Ortiz, Jr           21:12.6    Glenbard West        
   46    43  Mary McNulty, Jr           21:14.6    Saint Ignatius       
   47    44  Caroline McGowan, So       21:15.1    Saint Ignatius       
   48    45  Clare Egan, Jr             21:15.4    Saint Ignatius       
   49    46  Jenny Maier, Sr            21:15.9    Prospect             
   50        Elly Hayn, Sr              21:16.8    Saint Ignatius       
   51    47  Venus Zepeda, Sr           21:21.8    Lake Park            
   52    48  Maddie August, So          21:27.7    St. Charles North    
   53    49  Cass Summerfelt, Sr        21:28.9    Hoffman Estates      
   54    50  Tyler Emery, Jr            21:29.6    Glenbrook North      
   55    51  Nadia Arzola, Jr           21:31.9    Maine West           
   56    52  Katherine Ho, Fr           21:31.9    New Trier            
   57        Morgan Lain, So            21:33.3    St. Charles North    
   58    53  Megan Frintner, Jr         21:35.9    Elk Grove            
   59    54  Suzanne Stein, Fr          21:37.2    New Trier            
   60    55  Colleen McDonagh, Sr       21:37.9    Prospect             
   61    56  Grace Korniczky, So        21:38.2    Glenbrook North      
   62    57  Allison Strachan, So       21:40.9    Lake Park            
   63    58  Kristina Grandi, Jr        21:41.3    Maine South          
   64    59  Lindsey McDill, Jr         21:41.4    Maine South          
   65        Jacelyn Maher, So          21:41.6    St. Charles North    
   66    60  Darneisha Spann, Jr        21:44.0    Schaumburg           
   67    61  Mikayla Turner, So         21:46.1    Belvidere North      
   68    62  Nicole Klose, So           21:47.2    St. Charles East     
   69        Abigail Ginther, So        21:49.7    St. Charles North    
   70    63  Carina Brendl, Fr          21:50.5    New Trier            
   71        Kaela Beugnet, Fr          21:50.9    Lake Park            
   72    64  Monica Zawisza, Fr         21:52.3    Hoffman Estates      
   73    65  Kelsey Talken, Sr          21:53.2    St. Charles East     
   74    66  Beatriz perez, Jr          21:55.3    Elk Grove            
   75        Molly Dimpsey, Sr          21:56.3    Lake Park            
   76    67  Lexi Hasan, Sr             21:56.5    Maine South          
   77    68  Kiley Golden, Fr           21:56.8    Harlem               
   78    69  Briana Kaplunov, Sr        21:58.0    Glenbrook North      
   79    70  Maya Brill, So             22:00.5    Metea Valley         
   80    71  Courtney Gura, Sr          22:04.9    Bartlett             
   81    72  Bella Zorilla, So          22:06.2    Glenbard West        
   82    73  Marilyn Quintera, So       22:08.3    Elk Grove            
   83        Madelyn O'Gorman, Jr       22:09.8    Glenbard West        
   84    74  Morgan Zivin, Sr           22:10.3    Glenbrook North      
   85    75  Christina Knipp, Sr        22:10.9    Schaumburg           
   86    76  Nicole Filipi, So          22:11.2    St. Charles East     
   87    77  Yumi Ota, So               22:13.7    Bartlett             
   88    78  Damira McPherson, Jr       22:14.0    Prospect             
   89    79  Madison Ramsey, Fr         22:15.0    New Trier            
   90    80  Cathlin Rosean, Fr         22:23.6    New Trier            
   91        Lily Nickisch, Fr          22:25.0    Lake Park            
   92    81  Sarah Mythen, Jr           22:26.9    Lincoln Park         
   93    82  Rebecca Aamodt, Jr         22:27.7    Harlem               
   94    83  Kyra Ramsey, Fr            22:32.0    New Trier            
   95    84  Autumn Carney, So          22:32.1    Elk Grove            
   96        Siobhan Colleran, So       22:33.0    Maine South          
   97    85  Sydnie Jo Schwartz, Jr     22:35.5    Bartlett             
   98    86  Bri Vitacco, Sr            22:36.3    Schaumburg           
   99    87  Mary MacCarthy, Jr         22:36.6    St. Charles East     
  100    88  Francesca Grosso, Fr       22:37.3    Glenbrook North      
  101    89  Gigi Ortiz, Jr             22:38.1    Maine West           
  102    90  Elana Menge, Fr            22:38.7    Belvidere North      
  103        Sabrina Tamas, So          22:41.9    Maine South          
  104    91  Stephanie Vasquez, So      22:48.2    Belvidere North      
  105    92  Dena Arizenova, Jr         22:49.3    Lincoln Park         
  106        Claire Filippelli, Fr      22:50.4    Glenbard West        
  107    93  Aylissa Hui, Fr            22:51.3    Lincoln Park         
  108    94  Josey Hill, Fr             22:51.5    Glenbrook North      
  109    95  Jordan Crane, So           22:53.9    Glenbrook North      
  110        Audrey Potter, Fr          22:56.4    Glenbrook North      
  111    96  Melissa Nava, Fr           22:56.9    Schaumburg           
  112    97  Jacki Hui, So              22:56.9    Lincoln Park         
  113    98  Molly Reuff, So            22:59.8    Belvidere North      
  114    99  Amanda Alberth, So         23:00.1    Schaumburg           
  115        Jessica Lee, Fr            23:01.6    Glenbrook North      
  116   100  Rachel Keszycki, Sr        23:05.6    Bartlett             
  117   101  Alexia Poulos, Fr          23:13.6    South Elgin          
  118   102  Brenna Zaplatynsky, Sr     23:16.0    Schaumburg           
  119   103  Stefania Pulido-Ruiz, Fr   23:16.2    Hoffman Estates      
  120   104  Jackelyn DeLaMora, Fr      23:16.9    South Elgin          
  121   105  Ashley Grahn, Jr           23:18.1    Maine West           
  122   106  Diana Pannell, Sr          23:18.2    St. Charles East     
  123        Dureti Godana, Fr          23:23.2    Schaumburg           
  124   107  Morgan Ormsby, So          23:23.3    Bartlett             
  125        Krystal Vezzetti, Jr       23:24.1    Schaumburg           
  126        Emilee Baldwin, So         23:26.5    Schaumburg           
  127   108  Jeanette Huerta, So        23:27.6    Elk Grove            
  128   109  Elora Venchus, So          23:28.8    Bartlett             
  129   110  Michelle Cox, Fr           23:37.9    Metea Valley         
  130   111  Annika Anderson, So        23:43.3    South Elgin          
  131   112  Desiree Schumaker, So      23:43.9    Harlem               
  132   113  Emily Teagardin, Fr        23:45.1    Belvidere North      
  133   114  Jada Casis, Fr             23:47.0    Belvidere North      
  134   115  Heidi Weber-Howe, Fr       23:47.6    New Trier            
  135   116  Claire Slayter, Sr         23:48.6    Bartlett             
  136        Jessica Littlefield, So    23:50.8    Bartlett             
  137        Meredith Miscinski, Fr     23:55.1    Glenbard West        
  138        Jessica Hayes, Jr          23:56.2    Bartlett             
  139   117  Mariah Hammer, Sr          23:56.3    South Elgin          
  140   118  Maritza Hernandez, Jr      24:17.4    Maine West           
  141   119  Sherin Ellickal, So        24:18.1    Maine West           
  142        Hannah Russell, Fr         24:39.7    New Trier            
  143   120  Brenda Alcantara, Sr       24:42.5    South Elgin          
  144   121  Alyssa Johnson, Sr         24:45.4    Harlem               
  145   122  Kristen Janzen, Jr         24:49.2    Maine West           
  146        Sarah Teagardin, Fr        24:51.6    Belvidere North      
  147   123  Allison Hunt, Jr           24:52.7    Metea Valley         
  148   124  Kaity Santelli, Sr         24:53.6    South Elgin          
  149   125  Chloe Hind, Sr             24:54.9    Metea Valley         
  150   126  Paula Kusch, So            24:55.4    Metea Valley         
  151   127  Laura Fernandez, Jr        25:08.3    Maine West           
  152   128  Elizajayne Elllis, So      25:08.5    Harlem               
  153   129  Cassidy Keyes, Fr          25:14.2    Lincoln Park         
  154        Kassandra Pinedo, Sr       25:32.4    Maine West           
  155   130  Maggie Vickrey, Fr         25:40.3    South Elgin          
  156   131  Katie Paxson, Sr           25:51.8    Harlem               
  157        Annette Lucero, Sr         25:53.4    Glenbrook North      
  158        Alicia Pecora, Fr          26:01.7    Belvidere North      
  159        Carolina Gonzalez, Sr      26:14.9    Maine West           
  160   132  Payton Hartman, Fr         26:18.3    Harlem               
  161        Jin Komerska, Fr           26:25.3    Belvidere North      
  162        Jana Mueller, So           28:41.9    Harlem