Lake Park Lancer Invitational - Open Girls

Lake Park High School, Roselle, IL

September 8, 2012

72 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS       PLACES OF FINISHERS          AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   Downers Grove North      56    5    8   12   14   17   18   25  13:25.7  0:32.9
  2   Prospect                 63    3    4    7   19   30   45   47  13:25.1  0:58.3
  3   Saint Ignatius           82    9   10   20   21   22   32   33  13:36.2  0:16.8
  4   Maine South              92    6   13   16   28   29   31   36  13:34.8  0:47.6
  5   St. Charles East        114    1   11   26   34   42   43   44  13:38.0  1:38.5
  6   Wheeling                252   24   37   39   75   77   80   81  14:31.0  1:32.4
  7   Glenbrook North         271   35   50   61   62   63   74   78  14:44.7  0:57.9
  8   St. Charles North       287   41   54   59   66   67   68   76  14:49.0  0:55.2
  9   New Trier               289   46   53   56   65   69   71   72  14:47.6  0:51.9
 10   Belvidere North         301    2   38   83   86   92  105  139  14:46.1  2:56.0
 11   Bartlett                320   23   40   73   84  100  112  121  14:56.6  2:15.4
 12   Hoffman Estates         384   15   55   82  115  117  118  135  15:30.4  3:21.0
 13   Elk Grove               393   52   57   88   95  101  104  106  15:22.6  1:22.3
 14   Glenbard West           400   48   51   60  114  127  134  141  15:40.9  3:19.4
 15   Maine West              409   64   79   87   89   90   97  108  15:29.5  0:39.7
 16   Lake Park               421   27   49  103  109  133            15:52.8  4:41.7
 17   Metea Valley            443   58   93   94   96  102  111  113  15:40.7  1:24.2
 18   Niles North             509   70   91  110  116  122  123  124  16:20.2  2:08.3
 19   Streamwood              534   85   98  107  119  125  126       16:30.1  1:54.8
 20   South Elgin             610   99  120  129  130  132  136  137  17:23.4  2:05.8
 21   Larkin                  679  128  131  138  140  142  143       19:42.8  4:13.1

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Anastasia Honea, Fr        12:36.1    St. Charles East     
    2     2  Stephanie Robles, Fr       12:51.2    Belvidere North      
    3     3  Kalei Britos, So           13:00.4    Prospect             
    4     4  Kendall Neumann, Fr        13:02.0    Prospect             
    5     5  Rebecca Ridderhoff, Sr     13:02.8    Downers Grove North  
    6     6  Jacqueline Depkon, Fr      13:04.8    Maine South          
    7     7  Clare Nolan, Fr            13:24.5    Prospect             
    8     8  Megan Treichel, So         13:26.2    Downers Grove North  
    9     9  Grace Troy, Fr             13:26.9    Saint Ignatius       
   10    10  Kate Shanahan, Jr          13:28.5    Saint Ignatius       
   11    11  Rebecca Kelly, Fr          13:29.0    St. Charles East     
   12    12  Fiona Kelly, Fr            13:29.8    Downers Grove North  
   13    13  Sinead Lynch, Jr           13:31.0    Maine South          
   14    14  Kiley Pooler, So           13:34.2    Downers Grove North  
   15    15  Yazmin Nunez, So           13:34.7    Hoffman Estates      
   16    16  Natalie Dobbins, So        13:35.3    Maine South          
   17    17  Barbara Armstrong, Sr      13:35.7    Downers Grove North  
   18    18  Alexandra Hohnsen, So      13:36.7    Downers Grove North  
   19    19  Carly Bergman, So          13:40.0    Prospect             
   20    20  Isabel Irvine, So          13:40.8    Saint Ignatius       
   21    21  Catie Tresslar, Fr         13:41.2    Saint Ignatius       
   22    22  Mallory Fitzpatrick, So    13:43.7    Saint Ignatius       
   23    23  Heather Vance, So          13:43.7    Bartlett             
   24    24  Anna Figueroa, So          13:43.7    Wheeling             
   25    25  Jane Coughlin, Sr          13:44.1    Downers Grove North  
   26    26  Elise Wirig, So            13:46.9    St. Charles East     
   27    27  Darrylee Carmona, Fr       13:49.9    Lake Park            
   28    28  Ellen Longman, So          13:50.3    Maine South          
   29    29  Demi Varygiannes, So       13:52.4    Maine South          
   30    30  Jenna Leane, So            13:58.7    Prospect             
   31    31  Cassidy Gooding, So        13:59.6    Maine South          
   32    32  Claire Mangan, Fr          14:01.2    Saint Ignatius       
   33    33  Sasha Dobrov, Fr           14:02.0    Saint Ignatius       
   34    34  Meghan Keim, Jr            14:03.4    St. Charles East     
   35    35  Rachel Sullivan, Sr        14:06.5    Glenbrook North      
   36    36  Emilie Lemieux, So         14:06.6    Maine South          
   37        Alyse Rehberger, So        14:07.9    Maine South          
   38    37  Melissa Rodriguez, Fr      14:09.3    Wheeling             
   39    38  Heidi Hulstedt, Sr         14:09.7    Belvidere North      
   40        Kristin Murphy, Sr         14:09.7    Downers Grove North  
   41        Eva Schuller, Jr           14:10.6    Downers Grove North  
   42    39  Michelle Puma, So          14:10.9    Wheeling             
   43    40  Latrina Smiley, Fr         14:13.0    Bartlett             
   44    41  Jordan Palan, Fr           14:13.3    St. Charles North    
   45        Kate Nedza, Fr             14:13.7    Maine South          
   46        Claire Raphael, Sr         14:14.0    Maine South          
   47    42  Rachel Grondin, Fr         14:14.5    St. Charles East     
   48        Emma Welsh, Jr             14:14.7    Downers Grove North  
   49    43  Maggie Smith, So           14:14.8    St. Charles East     
   50    44  Nicole Grondin, Fr         14:15.0    St. Charles East     
   51    45  Carolyn Ryan, Fr           14:15.5    Prospect             
   52        Nadia Kacmar, Fr           14:15.5    St. Charles East     
   53    46  Caroline Cotton, Fr        14:17.1    New Trier            
   54    47  Marika Maggos, So          14:18.2    Prospect             
   55    48  Morgan McEnroe, So         14:19.0    Glenbard West        
   56    49  Kaitlyn Szabo, Sr          14:19.4    Lake Park            
   57        Jessica Spratley, Sr       14:23.0    Maine South          
   58        Angela Jemerson, Jr        14:25.1    St. Charles East     
   59        Megan Roberts, Jr          14:25.1    Maine South          
   60        Colleen Fagan, Sr          14:27.7    St. Charles East     
   61        Claire Davis, Jr           14:28.3    St. Charles East     
   62        Danielle Joyer, Jr         14:28.3    Saint Ignatius       
   63        Juliana Horn, Jr           14:28.7    St. Charles East     
   64        Elizabeth Hopkins, Sr      14:29.6    Downers Grove North  
   65        Elisabeth Vlasak, Fr       14:29.7    Downers Grove North  
   66        Kathleen Rocks, Jr         14:29.9    Saint Ignatius       
   67        Michelle Checuga, Fr       14:30.3    Prospect             
   68        Elisabeth Caan, Jr         14:30.7    Saint Ignatius       
   69    50  Jamie Pascal, Sr           14:30.9    Glenbrook North      
   70        Julia Anderson, So         14:35.0    Maine South          
   71        Amanda Hoff, Jr            14:36.2    Maine South          
   72        Sydney Wagner, So          14:36.5    Downers Grove North  
   73        Victoria Gawedzki, So      14:36.6    Maine South          
   74    51  Nicole Berneche, Fr        14:37.2    Glenbard West        
   75    52  Alex Winiarz, Jr           14:38.1    Elk Grove            
   76        Andjela Cirko, Jr          14:40.0    Saint Ignatius       
   77    53  Fiona Tilson, Fr           14:40.5    New Trier            
   78        MaryJane Lukas, Jr         14:40.9    Saint Ignatius       
   79        Jenny Leet, So             14:41.8    Prospect             
   80        Priya Karkhanis, Jr        14:42.0    Maine South          
   81        Olivia Evans, Fr           14:42.8    St. Charles East     
   82    54  Natalie Kauserud, So       14:42.9    St. Charles North    
   83    55  Aahuti Desai, Jr           14:43.7    Hoffman Estates      
   84        Natalie Tuczak, So         14:43.8    Prospect             
   85    56  Sarah Schuham, Fr          14:43.9    New Trier            
   86        Amanda Balaskovits, Jr     14:44.5    St. Charles East     
   87        Farzana Ahmed, So          14:45.4    Prospect             
   88    57  Jacqueline Colon, So       14:46.2    Elk Grove            
   89        Emily Vandermyde, Sr       14:46.5    St. Charles East     
   90        Sam Lanigan, Sr            14:46.7    Downers Grove North  
   91        Abigail Krischke, Fr       14:47.3    Maine South          
   92    58  Taylor Garcia, Fr          14:48.0    Metea Valley         
   93        Sarah Lorenz, Fr           14:48.4    St. Charles East     
   94        Liz Carter, Sr             14:49.4    Downers Grove North  
   95        Jordan Harris, Jr          14:49.9    Saint Ignatius       
   96        Rachel Schuetz, So         14:50.3    Downers Grove North  
   97        Marti Luby, Jr             14:51.6    Saint Ignatius       
   98    59  Sarah Nawara, Fr           14:52.2    St. Charles North    
   99        Megan Scantlen, So         14:53.2    Downers Grove North  
  100        Alyssa Blashill, So        14:53.3    Downers Grove North  
  101        Devon Castanon, Sr         14:53.9    Maine South          
  102        Nicole Pinsky, Fr          14:53.9    Maine South          
  103        Paige Prendergast, Fr      14:58.1    Maine South          
  104        Sarah Crowley, Sr          14:58.2    Prospect             
  105    60  Macaila Demario, Sr        14:59.1    Glenbard West        
  106    61  Sofia Sarmiento, Jr        14:59.4    Glenbrook North      
  107        Heather Kwityn, Jr         15:00.2    Downers Grove North  
  108    62  Lizzie Schack, So          15:02.5    Glenbrook North      
  109        Sonya Savici, Jr           15:03.2    Maine South          
  110        Sarah Packard, Fr          15:04.4    Schaumburg           
  111    63  Diana Boyer, Jr            15:04.4    Glenbrook North      
  112    64  Amanda Krause, Sr          15:04.5    Maine West           
  113        Catriona Kelly, Fr         15:04.9    Maine South          
  114        Jenny Mocarski, Sr         15:06.5    Maine South          
  115        Jenny Wessel, Jr           15:07.1    Maine South          
  116    65  Kathryn Pappageorge, Fr    15:07.6    New Trier            
  117    66  Emily Bettler, Fr          15:08.2    St. Charles North    
  118    67  Sarah Nitkey, Fr           15:08.5    St. Charles North    
  119        Kailey Mullane, Fr         15:08.8    Maine South          
  120    68  Lindsay Stoffregen, Sr     15:08.8    St. Charles North    
  121    69  Samantha Hogin, Fr         15:08.9    New Trier            
  122        Meg Keane, Jr              15:09.9    Saint Ignatius       
  123        Maggie Grabowski, Fr       15:10.1    Maine South          
  124    70  Maggie Balzekas, Fr        15:10.7    Niles North          
  125    71  Diana Lungu, Fr            15:11.1    New Trier            
  126        Sindi Stoeva, So           15:11.2    Prospect             
  127    72  Jordyn Metrick, Fr         15:12.3    New Trier            
  128        Emma Stetzenmeyer, So      15:12.5    Maine South          
  129        Coroline Tokarski, Jr      15:12.5    St. Charles East     
  130        Layne Rotunda, Fr          15:13.6    Maine South          
  131        Maggie Duffy, Jr           15:13.8    Downers Grove North  
  132    73  Laura Alexander, Jr        15:13.9    Bartlett             
  133        Erin Egan, So              15:14.2    Saint Ignatius       
  134    74  Thalia Prost, Jr           15:14.2    Glenbrook North      
  135        Katy Henckel, Fr           15:14.2    Prospect             
  136        Brenna Carroll, So         15:14.4    Saint Ignatius       
  137        Julie Crist, Sr            15:14.5    Downers Grove North  
  138    75  Yessenia Leyva, Fr         15:15.1    Wheeling             
  139    76  Kirstin Johnson, Fr        15:15.2    St. Charles North    
  140        Katy Ryan, Fr              15:15.3    Prospect             
  141        Taylor Rock, Jr            15:15.8    St. Charles East     
  142    77  Jazzmin Ramos, Sr          15:16.1    Wheeling             
  143        Magda Jasowicz, So         15:16.7    Prospect             
  144    78  Jenna Sonshine, So         15:17.6    Glenbrook North      
  145        Phoebe Hicks, Fr           15:18.6    Saint Ignatius       
  146    79  Rita Lopez, Sr             15:18.7    Maine West           
  147    80  Jacky Guerrero, Jr         15:19.7    Wheeling             
  148        Molly Nuzzo, So            15:20.0    Maine South          
  149    81  Sammy Lopez, Jr            15:20.7    Wheeling             
  150        Shelby Soto, So            15:21.8    Wheeling             
  151        Elizabeth Sherlock, Jr     15:22.0    Saint Ignatius       
  152        Rachel Parks, Fr           15:23.4    Prospect             
  153        Amanda Beckman, Sr         15:23.4    St. Charles North    
  154        Allie Gross, Sr            15:23.8    Glenbrook North      
  155    82  Andrea Miller-Bey, Jr      15:24.7    Hoffman Estates      
  156    83  Brooke Tallard, Fr         15:25.1    Belvidere North      
  157        Evan Griffin, Sr           15:26.3    Maine South          
  158        Ellen Paczko, Fr           15:26.4    Prospect             
  159        Sarah Sullivan, So         15:27.9    Maine South          
  160        Ann Gutierrez, Fr          15:28.0    Wheeling             
  161        Sherry Aguilar, Jr         15:28.9    Wheeling             
  162        Cynthia Beltran, So        15:29.7    Wheeling             
  163        Isabel Hubeny, Jr          15:29.9    Glenbrook North      
  164        Jordan Luedtke, So         15:30.3    St. Charles East     
  165        Melissa Walek, So          15:30.4    Maine South          
  166        Christine Wi, So           15:31.4    St. Charles North    
  167        Jessica Rayborn, Sr        15:31.9    Maine South          
  168        Amy Lakowski, Jr           15:33.0    Glenbrook North      
  169        Rachel Clivaz, Jr          15:33.2    Downers Grove North  
  170    84  Nancy Swick, Sr            15:33.5    Bartlett             
  171    85  Leena Almasri, So          15:34.2    Streamwood           
  172        Sophie Stempel, Fr         15:34.5    New Trier            
  173        Miranda Weber, Fr          15:36.9    Glenbrook North      
  174        Hannah Sohl, Sr            15:37.2    St. Charles North    
  175    86  Angelica Kochanowski, Sr   15:37.5    Belvidere North      
  176    87  Ashiya Thomas, Fr          15:37.6    Maine West           
  177        Anna Carr, Fr              15:38.5    Schaumburg           
  178        Sinead Kelly, Jr           15:39.3    Maine South          
  179    88  Gina Merrill, So           15:40.3    Elk Grove            
  180        Tara Garvey, Sr            15:41.6    Maine South          
  181        Alyssa Landauer, Jr        15:42.0    Glenbrook North      
  182    89  Sami Marin, Jr             15:42.7    Maine West           
  183        Sarah James, Fr            15:43.8    New Trier            
  184        Arianna Bentel, So         15:44.0    Downers Grove North  
  185    90  Juana Garcia, Jr           15:44.1    Maine West           
  186        Sydney Sharp, Fr           15:45.5    Downers Grove North  
  187    91  Kirstin Apostol, Sr        15:45.5    Niles North          
  188        Karen Klein, Sr            15:46.9    Downers Grove North  
  189    92  Zabrina Ramirez, Jr        15:47.1    Belvidere North      
  190        Olivia Matheu, So          15:47.1    Downers Grove North  
  191    93  Carly Abadie, Jr           15:47.5    Metea Valley         
  192    94  McKenna Yorke, Fr          15:47.8    Metea Valley         
  193    95  Carolina Pejcinooric, Sr   15:48.0    Elk Grove            
  194    96  Emily Langland, Fr         15:48.1    Metea Valley         
  195        Alexandra Browne, Jr       15:48.4    Saint Ignatius       
  196        Sharon Shim, Sr            15:49.2    Maine South          
  197        Kelly Riley, So            15:49.7    Saint Ignatius       
  198        Summer O'Gradney, Jr       15:50.2    Maine South          
  199        Lisa Keim, Sr              15:51.0    St. Charles East     
  200        Ilana Goldberg, Jr         15:51.2    Glenbrook North      
  201        Callie Rukavina, Fr        15:51.4    St. Charles East     
  202        Samantha Schultz, Fr       15:51.6    St. Charles East     
  203        Genevieve Johanet, Jr      15:52.3    Maine South          
  204        Lane Gruemmer, Fr          15:52.4    Glenbrook North      
  205    97  Jubia Lukose, Jr           15:52.5    Maine West           
  206        Ellen Richkus, Jr          15:53.6    Saint Ignatius       
  207        Casey Metz, Fr             15:54.4    St. Charles East     
  208        Mary Heitman, Fr           15:56.1    New Trier            
  209    98  Ana Rosales, So            15:56.5    Streamwood           
  210    99  Kelsey Blount, Sr          15:57.7    South Elgin          
  211        Claire Parker, Fr          15:58.1    Maine South          
  212        Lucie Sullivan, So         15:58.9    Maine South          
  213   100  Monica Hutchison, Sr       15:59.0    Bartlett             
  214   101  Annie Bravos, Fr           16:00.4    Elk Grove            
  215        Claire DeRosa, So          16:00.5    Maine South          
  216        Julija Lukosevicius, Sr    16:00.7    Downers Grove North  
  217        Kenzie Doyle, Sr           16:00.7    Downers Grove North  
  218        Valerie Rodesiler, Fr      16:00.8    St. Charles East     
  219        Audrey Chu, Fr             16:02.1    St. Charles East     
  220        Cassidy Kellenberger, So   16:03.7    St. Charles North    
  221        Lily Erickson, Fr          16:03.9    New Trier            
  222        Courtney Prosniewski, Fr   16:05.9    New Trier            
  223        Catherine Behme, Jr        16:06.4    Downers Grove North  
  224        Madison Kleba, Fr          16:07.7    St. Charles North    
  225        Bella Field, So            16:09.0    Saint Ignatius       
  226        Jenni O'Donaghue, Jr       16:10.1    Saint Ignatius       
  227        Stephanie Roombos, So      16:10.7    Maine South          
  228        Katie Oliver, Jr           16:11.4    Maine South          
  229   102  Claudia Ellebrecht, Jr     16:12.2    Metea Valley         
  230   103  Jessica Cychosz, Jr        16:12.6    Lake Park            
  231        Clara Richter, Fr          16:13.1    New Trier            
  232        Claire Pugh, Jr            16:13.2    Glenbrook North      
  233   104  Giovanna Greco, Fr         16:14.4    Elk Grove            
  234        Lucy Koczwara, Fr          16:15.5    St. Charles North    
  235   105  Taylor Dein, So            16:16.8    Belvidere North      
  236   106  Ewa Majcher, Sr            16:19.3    Elk Grove            
  237        Lauren Ali, Fr             16:21.1    New Trier            
  238        Megan Mutaugh, Jr          16:21.6    St. Charles East     
  239        Sandra Kroschel, Sr        16:21.9    Maine South          
  240        Jordyn Richman, Fr         16:22.1    New Trier            
  241        Mary Depkon, Fr            16:22.3    Maine South          
  242   107  Lizz Aguilar, So           16:24.0    Streamwood           
  243        Shannon Rose, Jr           16:24.4    Maine South          
  244        Emily Redstone, So         16:26.0    Glenbrook North      
  245        Julia Herold, Fr           16:26.1    Saint Ignatius       
  246        Leslie Maldonado, So       16:26.6    Prospect             
  247        Jessica Lewandowski, So    16:26.8    Saint Ignatius       
  248        Stepanie Phillips, Fr      16:28.1    Elk Grove            
  249        Rebecca Heavenrich, Fr     16:28.4    New Trier            
  250        Kayla Bodel, So            16:28.9    Glenbrook North      
  251        Isabelle Hardesty, So      16:29.1    Glenbrook North      
  252   108  Shana Atkinson, Sr         16:29.7    Maine West           
  253        Kaede Polkington, Fr       16:30.4    Lincoln Park         
  254   109  Bea Tinga, Fr              16:30.7    Lake Park            
  255   110  Nicole Knudson, So         16:30.9    Niles North          
  256   111  Amelia Woods, Fr           16:31.0    Metea Valley         
  257        Tara Lanigan, Jr           16:31.2    Saint Ignatius       
  258        Danielle Rothschild, So    16:32.5    Glenbrook North      
  259        Naelly Arriaqa, Fr         16:35.6    Elk Grove            
  260        Bryanna Graff, So          16:36.3    Harlem               
  261        Rachelle Bugajsky, Jr      16:38.2    Maine West           
  262        Natlie Olechno, Fr         16:40.3    Saint Ignatius       
  263        Cara Nastali, Fr           16:41.6    Maine South          
  264   112  Nicole Doromal, So         16:42.1    Bartlett             
  265        Cristina Alvarez, So       16:42.6    Prospect             
  266        Maddie Harris, Fr          16:42.9    Glenbrook North      
  267        Katie Therara, Jr          16:43.1    Elk Grove            
  268        Elizabeth Rodea, Sr        16:45.0    Maine West           
  269        Yasmin Rosa, So            16:47.5    Elgin                
  270        Katerina Mormul, Jr        16:48.6    Maine South          
  271   113  Kiana Tsurusaki, Sr        16:50.0    Metea Valley         
  272   114  Macy Lemke, Fr             16:51.1    Glenbard West        
  273        Teresa Colletti, Jr        16:51.5    Maine South          
  274   115  Shayane Dussard, Jr        16:53.1    Hoffman Estates      
  275        Natalia Marra, So          16:53.5    Downers Grove North  
  276   116  Kienya Jones, So           16:54.8    Niles North          
  277   117  Carly Dagen, Fr            16:55.7    Hoffman Estates      
  278        Heather Heffernan, Fr      16:57.6    Elgin                
  279   118  Megan Fenn, Fr             16:57.7    Hoffman Estates      
  280        Ellie Asa, So              17:01.3    Maine West           
  281        Kelly Salinas, Sr          17:02.7    Glenbrook North      
  282        Madelyn Rasmussen, Fr      17:04.0    Lincoln Park         
  283        Erin Faltin, So            17:05.0    Maine South          
  284        Michaela Britt, So         17:06.5    Downers Grove North  
  285        Mary Claire Noren, Fr      17:07.0    New Trier            
  286   119  Adilene Hernandez, Fr      17:07.0    Streamwood           
  287   120  Kassie Bauer, Sr           17:08.1    South Elgin          
  288        Samantha Sohl, Fr          17:09.0    St. Charles North    
  289   121  Amanda Leever, So          17:10.0    Bartlett             
  290        Veronica Diaz, Fr          17:10.6    Maine West           
  291        Taylor Steiner, Fr         17:13.9    New Trier            
  292        Tracy Suppes, Fr           17:14.8    St. Charles North    
  293   122  Abby Taylor, Fr            17:19.0    Niles North          
  294   123  Molly Bowes, Fr            17:19.0    Niles North          
  295        Olivia Bacon, Fr           17:19.4    New Trier            
  296        Erin Ottesen, Jr           17:24.2    Maine South          
  297        Michelle Cottrell, Fr      17:25.0    Maine South          
  298   124  Janelle Limson, Jr         17:25.6    Niles North          
  299        Margaret Cullen-Conway, Jr 17:27.2    Saint Ignatius       
  300        Kim Cottrell, Jr           17:27.8    Maine South          
  301   125  Jacqueline Sanchez, So     17:28.9    Streamwood           
  302        Jessica Gideon, So         17:29.7    Glenbrook North      
  303        Annabel Frame, So          17:30.3    Glenbrook North      
  304        Jordan Helms, Jr           17:30.3    Maine South          
  305        Libby Walls, Fr            17:32.2    Glenbrook North      
  306        Nikhita Lukose, Fr         17:33.1    Bartlett             
  307        Nicole Moran, Sr           17:33.8    Glenbrook North      
  308        Rachel Rayborn, So         17:34.0    Maine South          
  309        Emma Pfaff, So             17:35.9    Glenbrook North      
  310        Zoe Piedra, Jr             17:37.0    Bartlett             
  311   126  Leilah Hovey, So           17:37.8    Streamwood           
  312   127  Estefania Romero, Jr       17:38.3    Glenbard West        
  313        Sophia Wimmel, Fr          17:38.5    Downers Grove North  
  314        Kriztina Dagrizikos, Jr    17:38.5    Glenbrook North      
  315        Isabel Pena, So            17:40.1    Maine South          
  316        Hannah Wineman, Fr         17:41.9    New Trier            
  317        Isabel Martinez, So        17:42.1    Wheeling             
  318   128  Gutierrez Ivonne, Sr       17:45.2    Larkin               
  319        Megan Aoraha, Sr           17:47.5    Prospect             
  320        Samantha Kirstein, So      17:48.5    Bartlett             
  321   129  Karina Denk, Fr            17:51.0    South Elgin          
  322        Piper Burnside, Fr         17:53.4    New Trier            
  323        Brittany Handley, Fr       17:53.4    Maine South          
  324        Nicole Kleifield, Fr       17:55.5    New Trier            
  325        Amberly Putz, Fr           17:55.5    Metea Valley         
  326        Sarah Toren, Fr            17:56.1    Elgin                
  327   130  Mariam Hashmi, So          17:56.8    South Elgin          
  328   131  Carla Castillo, Sr         17:57.0    Larkin               
  329        Sammy Rattanasamay, So     17:58.1    Bartlett             
  330        Maureen Gaffney, So        18:02.0    Maine South          
  331        Kyra Dvorak, So            18:02.6    Downers Grove North  
  332   132  Kat Rodriguez, Fr          18:03.4    South Elgin          
  333        Jenna Thanopoulos, Fr      18:03.9    Elk Grove            
  334        Teresa Correa, Fr          18:04.9    Wheeling             
  335        Mary Meg Valentine, Fr     18:11.7    Saint Ignatius       
  336        Nikki Richter, Fr          18:15.6    New Trier            
  337        Boston Kuchar, So          18:19.2    Schaumburg           
  338        Anastasiya Danylkiv, Fr    18:22.5    Maine West           
  339        Margaret Serewicz, Fr      18:23.2    St. Charles North    
  340        Mandy Oie, Jr              18:24.9    St. Charles North    
  341        Nicole Petrovic, Jr        18:27.8    Downers Grove North  
  342   133  Cassidy Ktsanes, So        18:31.5    Lake Park            
  343        Megan van Breemen, Jr      18:32.8    Saint Ignatius       
  344        Keagan Cummings, So        18:34.0    Downers Grove North  
  345        Rebecca Slade, Sr          18:35.5    Harlem               
  346        Ana Marron, Sr             18:37.2    Maine West           
  347        Emily Alcaraz, Fr          18:37.2    Saint Ignatius       
  348   134  Jocelyn Cervantes, Jr      18:38.7    Glenbard West        
  349        Ariel Swett, Fr            18:40.6    New Trier            
  350        K J. Witty, Sr             18:41.0    Glenbrook North      
  351        Kelly Kost, So             18:43.3    Glenbrook North      
  352        Nicole Popova, Jr          18:49.3    Maine West           
  353        Michelle Henry, So         18:50.3    Maine West           
  354        Lauren Wendtland, Sr       18:56.3    Maine West           
  355        Abigail Shepherd, Fr       18:56.6    Schaumburg           
  356        Kelly Dobbins, So          18:57.6    Glenbrook North      
  357        Sydney Zucker, So          18:58.0    Glenbrook North      
  358        Erika Martinez, Fr         19:01.3    Bartlett             
  359        Maria Escamilla, So        19:08.1    Elgin                
  360   135  Koryana Boyle, Fr          19:31.7    Hoffman Estates      
  361   136  Maddie Bozikis, So         19:34.8    South Elgin          
  362        Jordan Marra, So           19:42.0    Maine South          
  363   137  Roma Patel, Fr             19:55.0    South Elgin          
  364        Emily Daley, So            19:58.5    St. Charles East     
  365   138  Janet Guadarrama, Fr       20:07.6    Larkin               
  366        Sumi Wojciechowski, Fr     20:13.0    Bartlett             
  367        Sophie Steger, Fr          20:13.4    Niles North          
  368   139  Jasmin Arana, So           20:24.0    Belvidere North      
  369        Claire Melidosian, Fr      20:31.4    Maine South          
  370        Diana Powers, So           20:31.7    Glenbrook North      
  371        Kiki Snyder, Jr            20:41.4    Maine West           
  372   140  Norma Fabela, Fr           20:46.0    Larkin               
  373   141  Denise Dircio, Fr          20:46.5    Glenbard West        
  374        Bailey McClure, Fr         21:11.2    South Elgin          
  375        Hana Bezark, So            21:19.6    Glenbrook North      
  376   142  Laura Ocampo, Fr           21:58.3    Larkin               
  377        Anne McCrea, Fr            22:15.1    Maine West           
  378        Angela Vega, Fr            22:21.7    Maine West           
  379        Emily Griffin, Sr          22:30.0    Maine South          
  380        Adrianna Rivera, Sr        22:31.1    Maine West           
  381        Megan Davis, So            22:46.4    Glenbrook North      
  382        Abby McAleer, Jr           23:23.0    Maine South          
  383        Maria Cintora, Fr          23:48.1    South Elgin          
  384        Sohra Sattar, So           23:54.7    Bartlett             
  385        Diana Castelan, Sr         23:55.1    Maine West           
  386   143  Sierra Barksdale, Fr       24:02.2    Larkin               
  387        Madison Hurst, So          25:26.2    Harlem               
  388        Marian Sims, So            33:12.3    Harlem