McHenry County Meet - Open Boys

Hosted by Jacobs High School

August 25, 2012

70 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1        Keagan Smith, Fr           10:37.3    Huntley              
    2        Michael Hahndorf, Fr       10:39.9    McHenry              
    3        Seth Conroy, Fr            10:53.2    Huntley              
    4        Luke Beattie, Fr           11:01.0    Woodstock            
    5        Matt Stelmasek, Fr         11:08.8    Johnsburg            
    6        Elijah Green, So           11:11.1    Huntley              
    7        Bill Holland, Fr           11:18.3    Crystal Lake South   
    8        John Bush, So              11:18.7    Crystal Lake Central 
    9        Andrew Jackson, Fr         11:20.9    Crystal Lake Central 
   10        Jacob Cannizzo, So         11:21.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   11        Jake Grimes, So            11:26.0    Johnsburg            
   12        Ricky Raclawski, So        11:32.4    Huntley              
   13        Johnathan Mier, So         11:37.8    Marengo              
   14        Addy Kimball, Fr           11:37.8    Prairie Ridge        
   15        Jack Miller, Fr            11:40.0    McHenry              
   16        Max Rider, Sr              11:45.6    Jacobs               
   17        Doug Cain, Fr              11:46.0    Crystal Lake South   
   18        Victor Arevalo, Fr         11:46.3    Marengo              
   19        Zach Weaver, So            11:49.0    McHenry              
   20        Tyler Greene, So           11:49.9    Crystal Lake South   
   21        Kai Youngsteadt, So        11:55.0    Crystal Lake South   
   22        Max Borth, Fr              11:56.4    Prairie Ridge        
   23        Brad Ostdick, Sr           11:58.5    McHenry              
   24        Simon Delos Rios, So       12:02.4    Marengo              
   25        Emeillo Avecedo, So        12:04.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   26        Dylan Curry, So            12:05.9    McHenry              
   27        Jack Pocklington, So       12:06.9    Johnsburg            
   28        Daniel Tonyan, Fr          12:09.3    McHenry              
   29        Michael Zaino, So          12:09.4    Woodstock            
   30        Dylan Rogers, Fr           12:09.7    Jacobs               
   31        Will Taylor, Fr            12:13.7    Jacobs               
   32        Luke Schneider, Sr         12:13.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   33        Sam Rueter, So             12:14.2    Woodstock North      
   34        Dakota Merritt, Fr         12:15.2    Johnsburg            
   35        Jake Callihan, Jr          12:18.1    Jacobs               
   36        Brennan Bell, So           12:18.5    Huntley              
   37        Danny Mendoza, Fr          12:19.7    Woodstock            
   38        Vonn Navarro, Jr           12:20.2    Huntley              
   39        Julian Lee, Sr             12:21.1    Jacobs               
   40        Spencer Stumpff, Fr        12:23.3    Woodstock            
   41        Jesse Hakenberg, Jr        12:23.6    Jacobs               
   42        Jackson Smith, Fr          12:24.6    McHenry              
   43        Wyatt Walkington, Fr       12:26.2    Woodstock            
   44        Alex Kromer, Jr            12:32.7    McHenry              
   45        CJ Caner, So               12:33.3    McHenry              
   46        Peter Campbell, Jr         12:37.5    Huntley              
   47        Steven Hilliers, Fr        12:39.0    Crystal Lake Central 
   48        Nevada Perry, So           12:39.4    McHenry              
   49        Tom Vanichachiva, Sr       12:42.5    McHenry              
   50        Austin Karras, Sr          12:43.1    McHenry              
   51        Jeremy Soriano, So         12:43.8    Huntley              
   52        Bobby Sullivan, Sr         12:44.6    Jacobs               
   53        Levi DeWarte, Fr           12:46.7    Huntley              
   54        Dominic Miraldi, Fr        12:47.4    Johnsburg            
   55        Payton Otto, Fr            12:51.7    Prairie Ridge        
   56        Cole Schwarz, Fr           12:53.5    Jacobs               
   57        Donovan Chambers, Fr       12:56.9    Woodstock            
   58        Evan Lamblin, Fr           12:58.2    Jacobs               
   59        Matt Cannalte, Fr          12:58.8    Huntley              
   60        Spencer Olea, Fr           12:59.5    McHenry              
   61        Anthony Chemaly, So        13:01.0    Crystal Lake South   
   62        Daulton Baran, Jr          13:01.2    Jacobs               
   63        Josh Murray, Sr            13:01.2    McHenry              
   64        Evan Schwarz, Fr           13:02.4    Jacobs               
   65        Jake Vera, So              13:05.0    Huntley              
   66        Justin Klusendorf, Sr      13:06.8    Crystal Lake Central 
   67        Jeff Carter, So            13:12.6    Huntley              
   68        Bowen O'Hara, Fr           13:14.7    Crystal Lake South   
   69        JP Berg, Fr                13:15.5    Jacobs               
   70        Lucas O'Hanian, Fr         13:15.5    Prairie Ridge        
   71        James Hennessy, Fr         13:18.4    Jacobs               
   72        Michael Crippen, Fr        13:18.6    McHenry              
   73        Logan Johnson, So          13:21.5    Crystal Lake Central 
   74        Austin Albraht, Fr         13:22.9    Jacobs               
   75        Tyler Figgins, Fr          13:28.5    Prairie Ridge        
   76        Patrick Kralik, So         13:31.6    Marengo              
   77        Benjamin Swanson, So       13:32.8    Crystal Lake Central 
   78        Alex Gallanis, So          13:33.7    Crystal Lake South   
   79        Andrew Macatangay, Fr      13:34.0    Jacobs               
   80        Ryan Hilliers, Fr          13:36.0    Crystal Lake Central 
   81        Robbie Hamer, So           13:36.5    Marengo              
   82        Paul Kaufmann, So          13:38.8    Crystal Lake South   
   83        Trevor Brennan, Jr         13:43.1    Jacobs               
   84        Steven Idle, Jr            13:43.2    Jacobs               
   85        Caelan Camacho, Sr         13:44.7    Huntley              
   86        Noah Morgan, So            13:47.3    Crystal Lake South   
   87        Eric Brznek, Fr            13:49.2    McHenry              
   88        Michael Harris, So         13:54.9    Prairie Ridge        
   89        Jon Krueger, Fr            13:56.7    McHenry              
   90        William Grossman, So       13:58.4    Jacobs               
   91        Jon Hemingway, So          13:59.8    Huntley              
   92        Steven Mandiola, Sr        14:01.4    Jacobs               
   93        Christian Nunez, Sr        14:05.4    Huntley              
   94        Connor Blevins, Jr         14:06.9    Jacobs               
   95        Jon Cunningham, So         14:10.0    Woodstock            
   96        Eion Fitzgerald, Jr        14:21.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   97        Chris Dowell, Sr           14:21.8    Crystal Lake Central 
   98        Pat Bartman, Jr            14:29.0    Jacobs               
   99        Steven Peterson, Fr        14:31.2    Prairie Ridge        
  100        Dylan Subrin, Fr           14:33.4    Jacobs               
  101        Joe Lundin, Fr             14:35.0    Cary-Grove           
  102        Sean Swalve, Fr            14:37.4    Crystal Lake South   
  103        Artur Krysiuk, Fr          14:45.2    Crystal Lake South   
  104        Jacob Johnson, Fr          14:47.7    Jacobs               
  105        Liam Knudsen, Fr           14:56.6    Marian Central       
  106        Jackson Barnett, Fr        15:00.3    Crystal Lake South   
  107        Justin Richman, Jr         15:02.7    Jacobs               
  108        Luke Rands, Fr             15:04.2    Cary-Grove           
  109        Hunter Bjork, So           15:10.6    Cary-Grove           
  110        Chris Dower, Fr            15:11.9    Cary-Grove           
  111        Joey Jummati, Fr           15:16.0    Cary-Grove           
  112        Kyle Sieb, Fr              15:18.4    Huntley              
  113        Jacob Gorz, Fr             15:23.0    Cary-Grove           
  114        Riley Lebedun, Fr          15:31.9    Jacobs               
  115        Max Lynn, Fr               15:43.8    Woodstock            
  116        Gavin Davis, Jr            15:50.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  117        Jackson Lebedun, Jr        15:53.4    Jacobs               
  118        Quinn Dawson, Jr           15:58.1    Huntley              
  119        Matt McQueen, Sr           16:00.5    Huntley              
  120        Jacob Anderson, Fr         16:03.8    Crystal Lake South   
  121        Ryan Peete, Fr             16:04.3    Crystal Lake South   
  122        Talha Ahmad, Sr            16:16.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  123        Mitch Danley, Jr           16:22.8    Cary-Grove           
  124        Luke Dowling, Fr           16:31.5    Crystal Lake Central 
  125        Conner Smith, Fr           16:33.8    Prairie Ridge        
  126        James Cheeseman, So        16:40.6    Johnsburg            
  127        Kendrick Delgado, Fr       17:32.0    Jacobs               
  128        Alize Smith, So            17:34.5    Woodstock            
  129        Danny Bush, Sr             18:13.1    Crystal Lake Central 
  130        Akshay Patil, Sr           20:31.6    Huntley