McHenry County Meet - Open Girls

Hosted by Jacobs High School

August 25, 2012

65 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1        Katie Purich, Fr           12:45.9    McHenry              
    2        Tori Tamburrino, Sr        13:08.1    Jacobs               
    3        Delaney Pruitt, So         13:13.5    Johnsburg            
    4        Emma Kreutzmann, Fr        13:27.8    Cary-Grove           
    5        Molly MacDuff, Fr          13:36.4    Cary-Grove           
    6        Dani Gehr, Fr              13:54.3    Jacobs               
    7        Peyton Spanbauer, So       13:55.3    Woodstock            
    8        Jerissa Chan, Fr           14:05.2    Huntley              
    9        Andie Kobrick, Fr          14:06.0    Crystal Lake South   
   10        Bianca Jimenez, So         14:07.2    Crystal Lake South   
   11        Dakota Bliler, Fr          14:07.4    Crystal Lake South   
   12        Amy Zhang, Fr              14:08.1    Woodstock            
   13        Alexandra Sowa, Fr         14:12.4    Cary-Grove           
   14        Elly Mann, So              14:15.6    Prairie Ridge        
   15        Kendall Teufel, So         14:15.9    Cary-Grove           
   16        Iris Melcher, So           14:16.1    Cary-Grove           
   17        Caitlyn Adams, So          14:16.6    Cary-Grove           
   18        Alex Kontos, Fr            14:16.6    Jacobs               
   19        Lindsay Brenner, So        14:17.1    McHenry              
   20        Paige Pfeifer, So          14:21.3    Crystal Lake South   
   21        Magalie Baker, So          14:29.8    Cary-Grove           
   22        Hope Brainard, So          14:36.7    Woodstock            
   23        Clarice Tweeten, So        14:36.9    Cary-Grove           
   24        Brigid Higgins, So         14:37.4    Cary-Grove           
   25        Megan Hansen, Fr           14:39.5    Woodstock            
   26        Katie Mindick, Fr          14:41.0    McHenry              
   27        Quinn Bugner, Jr           14:45.5    Cary-Grove           
   28        Natalie Cook, Fr           14:46.4    Jacobs               
   29        Madysen Gerlinger, Fr      14:51.3    Prairie Ridge        
   30        Rebecca Price, Fr          14:52.8    Cary-Grove           
   31        Rachel Hunter, Jr          14:54.7    McHenry              
   32        Chloe Henderson, Fr        14:55.1    Crystal Lake South   
   33        Giavanna Laukert, Fr       15:05.8    Prairie Ridge        
   34        Taylor Binz, So            15:10.3    Harvard              
   35        Kelly McGuire, Sr          15:10.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   36        Lexy Sillan, Fr            15:10.9    McHenry              
   37        Arielis Reyes, So          15:15.5    Prairie Ridge        
   38        Adriana Wydell, Fr         15:17.3    Cary-Grove           
   39        Monika Malinowski, So      15:19.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   40        Julia Levy, Fr             15:20.5    Jacobs               
   41        Julia Meyer, Fr            15:21.8    Crystal Lake South   
   42        Kenna Engels, Sr           15:29.9    Cary-Grove           
   43        Brooke Warner, Fr          15:30.9    McHenry              
   44        Anna Fox, So               15:34.8    Johnsburg            
   45        Emily Schmidt, So          15:36.4    Huntley              
   46        Bailey Greene, Fr          15:37.5    Crystal Lake South   
   47        Katie McKeever, Jr         15:42.4    Crystal Lake South   
   48        Natalie Bethers, Fr        15:43.4    Cary-Grove           
   49        Marissa Blakely, Fr        15:44.8    Crystal Lake South   
   50        Jenna Wing, Sr             15:45.6    Cary-Grove           
   51        Gia Dougherty, So          15:46.7    Huntley              
   52        Kathleen Pencak, So        15:52.7    Crystal Lake South   
   53        Katie Wright, Fr           15:52.9    Harvard              
   54        Alanna Norris, So          15:53.9    Crystal Lake South   
   55        Anna Landon, Fr            15:58.9    Crystal Lake Central 
   56        Ginika Osude, So           16:01.8    Prairie Ridge        
   57        Sarah Schmidt, So          16:04.6    Jacobs               
   58        Andrea Waller, Fr          16:06.5    Jacobs               
   59        Nikki Eckland, Fr          16:07.8    Prairie Ridge        
   60        Emily Anderson, So         16:11.2    Cary-Grove           
   61        Madeline Good, Fr          16:13.1    Cary-Grove           
   62        Jamie Atkinson, Fr         16:17.3    Jacobs               
   63        Allie Josefowicz, So       16:17.8    Cary-Grove           
   64        Taylor Brust, Jr           16:21.1    Jacobs               
   65        MaKenna Schmitz, Fr        16:21.1    Prairie Ridge        
   66        Elizabeth Considine, So    16:25.6    Cary-Grove           
   67        Katlyn Luebke, Sr          16:26.1    Huntley              
   68        Courtney Connery, Sr       16:28.7    Crystal Lake South   
   69        Christina Driscoll, Jr     16:28.8    Huntley              
   70        Kara Fairfield, So         16:29.8    Crystal Lake Central 
   71        Rachel Irwin, Fr           16:29.9    McHenry              
   72        Sami Staples, So           16:32.2    Crystal Lake Central 
   73        Alyssa Bralich, So         16:34.3    Huntley              
   74        Sarah Terradista, Sr       16:35.4    Crystal Lake South   
   75        Brooke Flowers, Jr         16:45.8    Crystal Lake Central 
   76        Paige Wallace, Jr          16:48.0    Huntley              
   77        Brianna Mendoza, Jr        16:49.7    Crystal Lake South   
   78        Kelli Williams, So         16:51.3    Crystal Lake South   
   79        Kristin Knudsen, Jr        16:53.0    Crystal Lake South   
   80        Dani Johnson, Sr           17:00.1    Prairie Ridge        
   81        Alicia Davis, Fr           17:02.3    Johnsburg            
   82        Nikki Diana, Sr            17:05.1    Jacobs               
   83        Maddy Gil, Fr              17:08.8    Crystal Lake South   
   84        Isabella Green, Sr         17:09.3    Huntley              
   85        Sofia Porrovecchio, So     17:11.3    Huntley              
   86        Mel Perkins, So            17:19.1    Cary-Grove           
   87        Lauren Cowin, Jr           17:20.3    Crystal Lake Central 
   88        Eunice Kang, Sr            17:21.7    Crystal Lake Central 
   89        Andrea Dodge, Fr           17:27.4    Cary-Grove           
   90        Sharry Schuller, Sr        17:32.0    Crystal Lake Central 
   91        Holly Alessio, Fr          17:33.3    Jacobs               
   92        Bridgett Keanne, Jr        17:33.6    Marian Central       
   93        Jessica Brooks, So         17:40.9    McHenry              
   94        Penny Rogers, Fr           17:41.6    Prairie Ridge        
   95        Karen Sielck, So           17:48.1    McHenry              
   96        Johanna Sveden, Sr         17:51.5    Prairie Ridge        
   97        Tabi Birtell, Jr           17:55.8    Jacobs               
   98        Sydney Bartlet, Fr         17:58.7    Huntley              
   99        Genevieve Goelz, Jr        17:59.6    Jacobs               
  100        Rebecca Cords, Jr          18:01.4    Huntley              
  101        Rachel Bednarczyk, Jr      18:08.2    Huntley              
  102        Jennifer Bednarczyk, Jr    18:08.7    Huntley              
  103        Summer Santoyo, So         18:14.9    Huntley              
  104        Sarah Kreski, So           18:15.8    Crystal Lake South   
  105        Rebecca Palmero, Jr        18:20.4    Marian Central       
  106        Natalee Spagnola, Sr       18:25.2    Jacobs               
  107        Sophia Sabir, So           18:26.7    Jacobs               
  108        Kelsey Seegers, So         18:34.3    Crystal Lake Central 
  109        Sarah Persico, Fr          18:42.3    Jacobs               
  110        Meghan Gaffeney, Fr        18:59.0    Cary-Grove           
  111        Helen Kessler, So          19:06.1    Prairie Ridge        
  112        Michelle Pham, Fr          19:14.7    Crystal Lake South   
  113        Abigail Durgan, Sr         19:29.8    Jacobs               
  114        Rachel Knudsen, Fr         19:37.2    Crystal Lake South   
  115        Alex Fahey, Jr             19:50.4    Marian Central       
  116        Reanna Khimani, So         20:08.7    Prairie Ridge        
  117        Courtney Perrin, Jr        20:12.6    Crystal Lake Central 
  118        Grace Jamieson, Jr         22:12.7    Prairie Ridge        
  119        Allison Seaman, Jr         22:25.4    Prairie Ridge