St. Charles East "Last Chance" Invitational - Open Boys

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

October 6, 2012

42 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS       PLACES OF FINISHERS          AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   St. Charles East         17    1    2    3    4    7   11   21  16:15.9  0:32.2
  2   Palatine                 38    5    6    8    9   10   13   16  16:34.9  0:27.3
  3   Jacobs                   76   12   14   15   17   18   19   20  18:02.0  1:06.7

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Max Rowland, Jr            16:00.3    St. Charles East     
    2     2  Lucas Werner, Jr           16:06.2    St. Charles East     
    3     3  Nathan Iwanski, Sr         16:20.1    St. Charles East     
    4     4  Will Muckian, So           16:20.5    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Dean Kolar, Jr             16:20.5    Palatine             
    6     6  Adam Brauer, Jr            16:30.0    Palatine             
    7     7  Mike Meyer, Jr             16:32.5    St. Charles East     
    8     8  Sebastian Ramirez, Sr      16:35.6    Palatine             
    9     9  Adam Vanderwiel, Sr        16:40.4    Palatine             
   10    10  Emanuel Rosales, Sr        16:47.8    Palatine             
   11    11  Adam Phillips, Sr          17:15.6    St. Charles East     
   12    12  Eric Pfeifer, Jr           17:19.5    Jacobs               
   13        Adam Long, Sr              17:41.1    Hoffman Estates      
   14    13  Lucas Bombal, Jr           17:52.7    Palatine             
   15    14  Jesse Heckenberg, Jr       17:54.4    Jacobs               
   16        Ben Moberly, Jr            17:55.2    Evanston             
   17        John Wylie, Jr             17:57.3    Evanston             
   18    15  Julian Lee, Sr             18:11.6    Jacobs               
   19    16  Marco Chilelli, Jr         18:15.4    Palatine             
   20    17  Pat Nerja, Sr              18:18.3    Jacobs               
   21        Keno Adriatico, Jr         18:21.5    Hoffman Estates      
   22    18  Kyle Nelson, Sr            18:26.1    Jacobs               
   23    19  Tyler Estell, Sr           18:26.6    Jacobs               
   24        Shane Morgan, Sr           18:33.4    Palatine             
   25    20  Jake Callihan, Jr          18:33.7    Jacobs               
   26        Gabriel Flores, Jr         18:35.5    Palatine             
   27        Matt Johnson, Jr           18:36.2    Jacobs               
   28    21  Jason Weber, Jr            18:36.9    St. Charles East     
   29        George George, Jr          18:43.5    Palatine             
   30        Will Padilla, Jr           18:44.7    Palatine             
   31        Eitan Katz, Sr             18:46.1    Evanston             
   32        Chris Lewis, Jr            18:46.9    Palatine             
   33        Will Gradle, Sr            19:08.5    St. Charles East     
   34        Jack Cozzi, Jr             19:10.9    St. Charles East     
   35        Noah Cash, Sr              19:12.7    St. Charles East     
   36        Daulton Baran, Jr          19:29.3    Jacobs               
   37        Pat Bartman, Jr            19:38.7    Jacobs               
   38        Andrew Fairnella, So       19:43.2    St. Charles East     
   39        Nathan Zakes, Jr           19:55.9    Jacobs               
   40        Trey Boyle, Sr             20:17.6    Hoffman Estates      
   41        Joe Williams, Sr           20:47.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
   42        Eric Wanders, Sr           20:48.0    St. Charles East     
   43        Mike Molchin, Jr           20:51.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
   44        Justin Richman, Jr         21:06.7    Jacobs               
   45        Jackson Lebedun, Jr        22:13.6    Jacobs