Leavey Invitational - Freshmen/Sophomore Girls

Hosted by St. Charles East H.S.

September 1, 2012

72 degrees, overcast
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS       PLACES OF FINISHERS          AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   Geneva                   41    1    8    9   10   13   14   34  19:41.5  1:54.2
  2   York                     59    2    3   17   18   19   21   26  20:04.1  1:06.9
  3   St. Charles North       130    5   12   32   40   41   46   53  20:40.8  1:22.3
  4   St. Charles East        150    4   27   37   39   43   44   45  20:47.5  1:39.6
  5   Jacobs                  180    7   20   30   59   64   78   79  21:04.5  2:18.3
  6   Barrington              181   16   25   35   49   56   58   61  21:04.2  1:14.7
  7   Benet Academy           186   15   22   24   62   63   65   68  21:09.2  1:48.1
  8   Batavia                 194   23   29   33   54   55   81   84  21:07.2  1:06.8
  9   Oswego                  198   28   31   42   47   50   60   67  21:13.4  0:52.2
 10   Moline                  245   11   38   48   73   75            21:44.4  2:54.6
 11   Montini Catholic        255    6   36   70   71   72            21:46.5  2:46.8
 12   Waubonsie Valley        310   51   52   57   74   76   77   86  22:13.5  1:32.9
 13   Bartlett                380   66   69   80   82   83   85   87  23:16.3  1:46.0

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  McKenzie Altmayer, Fr      18:17.9    Geneva               
    2     2  Elizabeth Hagstrom, Fr     19:23.6    York                 
    3     3  Maddie Fabry, So           19:28.5    York                 
    4     4  Anastasia Honea, Fr        19:39.4    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Caitlyn Campbell, Fr       19:53.4    St. Charles North    
    6     6  Gianna Salzbrunn, Fr       19:54.3    Montini Catholic     
    7     7  Molly Barnes, So           19:55.0    Jacobs               
    8     8  Emma McSpadden, Fr         19:56.4    Geneva               
    9     9  Mckenna Happold, Fr        19:59.6    Geneva               
   10    10  Jordan Andersen, Fr        20:01.4    Geneva               
   11    11  Amber Maland, So           20:07.5    Moline               
   12    12  Sammy White, Fr            20:11.5    St. Charles North    
   13    13  Jill McDowell, So          20:12.1    Geneva               
   14    14  Taylor Gooding, So         20:19.6    Geneva               
   15    15  Julia Walchessen, Fr       20:21.2    Benet Academy        
   16    16  Arushi Agarwal, Fr         20:26.6    Barrington           
   17    17  Kenia Sanchez, So          20:28.0    York                 
   18    18  Sophia Kilgast, Fr         20:29.9    York                 
   19    19  Rachel Atristain, Fr       20:30.4    York                 
   20    20  Dani Gehr, Fr              20:31.3    Jacobs               
   21    21  Nicole Krammer, So         20:31.9    York                 
   22    22  Emma Hlavin, So            20:33.4    Benet Academy        
   23    23  Natalie Mueller, So        20:33.9    Batavia              
   24    24  Megan O'Connor, So         20:39.0    Benet Academy        
   25    25  Lauren Cropsey, So         20:39.1    Barrington           
   26    26  Maxine Adams, So           20:41.1    York                 
   27    27  Riley Vicha, Fr            20:43.1    St. Charles East     
   28        Hayley Rossiano, Fr        20:44.6    York                 
   29        Bernie Belcher, So         20:44.8    York                 
   30    28  Maddy Kammerer, Fr         20:46.2    Oswego               
   31    29  Mary McFarland, So         20:48.3    Batavia              
   32    30  Taylor Bona, So            20:50.1    Jacobs               
   33    31  Anna Radecki, So           20:50.2    Oswego               
   34    32  Solimar Santiago, Fr       20:51.1    St. Charles North    
   35    33  Alyssa Gao, Fr             20:52.8    Batavia              
   36    34  Sydney Smith, So           20:56.3    Geneva               
   37    35  Ingrid Peterson, So        20:58.5    Barrington           
   38    36  Meghan Kitz, So            21:00.3    Montini Catholic     
   39        Ally Meyer, So             21:02.8    York                 
   40    37  Rachel Grondin, Fr         21:04.5    St. Charles East     
   41    38  Marina Lareau, Fr          21:05.2    Moline               
   42        Erica Hackett, So          21:08.8    York                 
   43    39  Emily Gier, Fr             21:11.6    St. Charles East     
   44    40  Alyssa Isbrandt, Fr        21:12.1    St. Charles North    
   45    41  Katie Francissen, Fr       21:15.7    St. Charles North    
   46        Emily Douglas, Fr          21:17.9    York                 
   47    42  Emma Beck, So              21:18.7    Oswego               
   48    43  Kayla Robertson, Fr        21:18.9    St. Charles East     
   49        Heidi Stimac, So           21:20.9    Geneva               
   50    44  Rebecca Kelly, Fr          21:23.3    St. Charles East     
   51    45  Nicole Klose, So           21:29.0    St. Charles East     
   52        Clare Niewiara, Fr         21:29.4    York                 
   53    46  Jacelyn Maher, So          21:30.7    St. Charles North    
   54        Emily Fieldsted, Fr        21:32.2    York                 
   55    47  Emma Paravola, Fr          21:33.4    Oswego               
   56    48  Emma Peterson, So          21:35.1    Moline               
   57    49  Theresa Nepomuceno, So     21:35.5    Barrington           
   58    50  Kyley Vicik, So            21:38.3    Oswego               
   59    51  Hannah Born, Fr            21:38.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   60    52  Geethanjali Rajagopal, Fr  21:39.2    Waubonsie Valley     
   61    53  Maddie August, So          21:40.0    St. Charles North    
   62    54  Hannah Ullberg, Fr         21:40.5    Batavia              
   63    55  Trisha Spillane, Fr        21:40.7    Batavia              
   64    56  Morgan Eisenhauer, Fr      21:41.2    Barrington           
   65    57  Madison Scheuerlein, Fr    21:41.3    Waubonsie Valley     
   66        Morgan Lain, So            21:41.7    St. Charles North    
   67    58  Hannah Ricks, Fr           21:44.1    Barrington           
   68        Alexandra Cahill, Fr       21:49.0    York                 
   69        Maggie Smith, So           21:50.1    St. Charles East     
   70        Madeleine Nowak, Fr        21:51.8    Geneva               
   71        Molly McQueeny, Fr         21:52.1    Geneva               
   72        Audrey Chu, Fr             21:53.0    St. Charles East     
   73    59  Teagan Trella, Fr          21:53.0    Jacobs               
   74        Nadia Kacmar, Fr           21:55.4    St. Charles East     
   75    60  Gianna Lopez, So           21:57.1    Oswego               
   76    61  Liesl Helminiak, So        22:00.6    Barrington           
   77    62  Mia Jones, So              22:03.2    Benet Academy        
   78        Kristen Buffo, So          22:06.5    York                 
   79        Alyssa Wojcik, So          22:06.6    York                 
   80    63  Claire Girardot, So        22:09.2    Benet Academy        
   81    64  Amanda Pasetes, So         22:13.2    Jacobs               
   82        Madison Phillips, So       22:14.6    St. Charles East     
   83    65  Meghan Logemann, Fr        22:16.9    Benet Academy        
   84    66  Yumi Ota, So               22:18.9    Bartlett             
   85    67  Erin Best, So              22:19.5    Oswego               
   86    68  Maggie Crouch, So          22:19.9    Benet Academy        
   87        Ashley Hillebold, So       22:21.1    Benet Academy        
   88        Taylor Anhalt, So          22:22.1    Oswego               
   89        Lindsey Wilson, So         22:26.3    Barrington           
   90    69  Gabrielle Murdoch, Fr      22:27.5    Bartlett             
   91        Kelley Fowler, Fr          22:28.6    York                 
   92        Kayla Cartwright, So       22:30.8    York                 
   93        Abby Cain, So              22:33.1    Oswego               
   94    70  Tara McIvor, So            22:38.1    Montini Catholic     
   95    71  Cynthia Almazan, So        22:38.6    Montini Catholic     
   96        Rachel Warren, So          22:39.4    Geneva               
   97        Natalie Kauserud, So       22:40.4    St. Charles North    
   98    72  Jill Wagner, Fr            22:41.1    Montini Catholic     
   99        Isabela Pelikan, Fr        22:42.2    Oswego               
  100        Emily Zgobica, So          22:42.9    Oswego               
  101        Lauren Guido, So           22:43.0    Geneva               
  102        Sierra Baginski, So        22:43.6    Geneva               
  103        Linnea Sandstrom, So       22:48.5    York                 
  104    73  Aguilar Lorena, Fr         22:52.0    Moline               
  105        Megan Cavanaugh, So        22:53.2    York                 
  106        Erin Mukian, Fr            22:53.5    York                 
  107        Therese Massura, So        22:55.0    Benet Academy        
  108        Gabi Fier, Fr              22:55.3    Barrington           
  109    74  Julianna Dantzer, So       22:57.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  110        Kelsey Finn, So            22:59.2    Barrington           
  111        Sarah Nawara, Fr           22:59.6    St. Charles North    
  112    75  Keeley Knobloch, So        23:02.0    Moline               
  113        Emily Carbray, Fr          23:03.5    Geneva               
  114        Natalia Cismesia, So       23:06.4    York                 
  115        Olivia Evans, Fr           23:07.2    St. Charles East     
  116        Erica Hanabuth, Fr         23:09.5    York                 
  117    76  Ashley Dominguez, So       23:11.2    Waubonsie Valley     
  118        Anna Benzin, So            23:14.2    York                 
  119        Sarah Lorenz, Fr           23:14.5    St. Charles East     
  120        Killeen McHugh, So         23:15.7    Benet Academy        
  121        Jordan Palan, Fr           23:16.4    St. Charles North    
  122        Grace Griffin, Fr          23:25.0    Benet Academy        
  123        Allyson McLaughlin, Fr     23:26.1    Oswego               
  124        Victoria delRio, So        23:27.0    Oswego               
  125    77  Schuyler Staub, So         23:27.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  126    78  Jamie Atkinson, Fr         23:27.6    Jacobs               
  127    79  Julia Levy, Fr             23:28.2    Jacobs               
  128    80  Elora Venchus, So          23:32.4    Bartlett             
  129        Marisa Krilich, Fr         23:36.3    York                 
  130        Caitlin Graeber, Fr        23:36.8    Benet Academy        
  131        Elisabeth Abdoo, Fr        23:38.3    Benet Academy        
  132        Jane Wagner, Fr            23:39.6    Benet Academy        
  133    81  Anna Miles, Fr             23:41.1    Batavia              
  134        Ande Gradel, Fr            23:41.1    Benet Academy        
  135        Emily Bettler, Fr          23:45.6    St. Charles North    
  136        Raynanna Stevenson, Fr     23:49.0    York                 
  137        Jordan Luedtke, So         23:50.6    St. Charles East     
  138        Allie Wolfe, Fr            23:51.4    York                 
  139        Sarah Nitkey, Fr           23:56.8    St. Charles North    
  140        Megan Reilly, So           23:57.0    Benet Academy        
  141    82  Jessica Littlefield, So    23:57.8    Bartlett             
  142        Anna Monroe, So            23:58.3    Benet Academy        
  143        Kayla Wolfrum, So          24:01.7    Barrington           
  144        Jessica Nelson, So         24:03.7    Barrington           
  145        Meghan Doyle, So           24:03.7    Benet Academy        
  146        Mary Clare Lipa, Fr        24:04.0    Benet Academy        
  147    83  Morgan Ormsby, So          24:04.9    Bartlett             
  148        Renata Milani, Fr          24:04.9    Benet Academy        
  149        Andrea Waller, Fr          24:09.0    Jacobs               
  150        Kirstin Johnson, Fr        24:11.3    St. Charles North    
  151        Karina Victora, Fr         24:18.8    York                 
  152        Colleen Dickey, Fr         24:33.1    Benet Academy        
  153        Megan Will, Fr             24:34.2    Benet Academy        
  154    84  Katie Weber, Fr            24:35.2    Batavia              
  155        Haley Pluto, Fr            24:35.4    Batavia              
  156        Nicole Irvine, So          24:38.1    Batavia              
  157    85  Nicole Derf, So            24:47.0    Bartlett             
  158        Rocki Padovich, So         24:57.5    Oswego               
  159    86  Andrea Lesperance, Fr      24:58.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  160        Haley Niedzwiedz, Fr       25:01.7    Batavia              
  161        Fiona Girard, So           25:12.0    Benet Academy        
  162        Ohm Emma, So               25:12.3    York                 
  163        Maddy Marmolego, Fr        25:18.2    Oswego               
  164        Joelle Gross, So           25:22.5    Barrington           
  165        Cassidy Kellenberger, So   25:30.6    St. Charles North    
  166        Christine Wi, So           25:33.7    St. Charles North    
  167        Lucy Koczwara, Fr          25:39.8    St. Charles North    
  168        Josie Treffy, So           25:44.3    St. Charles North    
  169        Madison Kleba, Fr          25:47.5    St. Charles North    
  170        Callie Rukavina, Fr        25:49.6    St. Charles East     
  171        Tracy Suppes, Fr           25:54.8    St. Charles North    
  172        Sophia Krumrey, Fr         26:02.8    York                 
  173        Lilly Wagner, So           26:08.4    York                 
  174        Sara Keenan, Fr            26:09.5    York                 
  175        Casey Metz, Fr             26:15.0    St. Charles East     
  176        Samantha Schultz, Fr       26:34.5    St. Charles East     
  177        Morgan Manthei, So         26:35.5    St. Charles East     
  178        Valerie Rodesiler, Fr      26:44.3    St. Charles East     
  179        Alexa Renfro, Fr           26:52.4    York                 
  180        Nora Barrett, Fr           27:01.1    York                 
  181    87  Nicole Doromal, So         27:07.4    Bartlett             
  182        Elise Johnson, So          27:14.7    Oswego               
  183        Samantha Sohl, Fr          27:34.0    St. Charles North    
  184        Nikhita Lukose, Fr         27:46.3    Bartlett             
  185        Erin Condon, So            27:54.5    York                 
  186        Jasmine Hoddenbach, Fr     28:16.1    York                 
  187        Brenda Lehrer, Fr          28:21.6    York                 
  188        Meghan Feund, Fr           28:23.8    York                 
  189        Amanda Leever, So          28:42.7    Bartlett             
  190        Bridget Nolan, Fr          29:17.4    Oswego               
  191        Margaret Serewicz, Fr      29:41.7    St. Charles North    
  192        Claudia Anderson, Sr       29:56.1    Bartlett             
  193        Samantha Kirstein, So      30:00.3    Bartlett             
  194        Danika Barnitz, So         31:07.7    York                 
  195        Abby Templeman, Fr         31:09.5    York                 
  196        Molly Kerley, Fr           31:35.1    York                 
  197        Paige Krohn, Fr            31:58.1    Bartlett             
  198        Sumi Wojciechowski, Fr     32:04.5    Bartlett             
  199        Erika Martinez, Fr         33:36.1    Bartlett