Leavey Invitational - Open Girls

Hosted by St. Charles East H.S.

September 1, 2012

72 degrees, overcast
Results by RealTiming Inc.

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS         PLACES OF FINISHERS        AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   York                     62    1    9   16   17   19   21   25  20:09.9  1:47.5
  2   St. Charles North        65    5    6   13   15   26   54   66  20:15.8  1:18.6
  3   Barrington               70    7   10   12   18   23   24   33  20:24.6  1:00.2
  4   St. Charles East         78    2    4    8   30   34   46   49  20:15.3  2:20.0
  5   Batavia                 136   11   14   29   39   43   52   61  21:06.4  1:50.5
  6   Benet Academy           165   22   27   28   41   47   50   51  21:27.4  1:33.4
  7   Geneva                  178   31   32   36   37   42   60   76  21:28.2  0:42.7
  8   Jacobs                  229    3   35   58   59   74   82   83  22:26.7  5:16.2
  9   Oswego                  240   20   38   48   65   69   70   73  22:35.2  3:29.0
 10   Bartlett                254   40   44   53   55   62   63   64  22:40.2  1:37.7
 11   Moline                  321   45   57   67   72   80   81       24:13.2  5:01.5
 12   Waubonsie Valley        347   56   68   71   75   77   78   79  24:20.0  2:16.0

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Alyssa Adam, Jr            18:53.4    York                 
    2     2  Corrin Adams, Jr           19:04.5    St. Charles East     
    3     3  Tori Tamburrino, Sr        19:32.5    Jacobs               
    4     4  Jeslaine Thompson, Jr      19:36.9    St. Charles East     
    5     5  Natalia Gawlik, Jr         19:42.8    St. Charles North    
    6     6  Fabiola Ortiz, Sr          19:45.6    St. Charles North    
    7     7  Jessica Rodriguez, Sr      19:57.7    Barrington           
    8     8  Paityn Andrekus, Sr        20:02.3    St. Charles East     
    9     9  Kathryn Hagstrom, Jr       20:10.1    York                 
   10    10  Jenna Privatsky, Jr        20:12.5    Barrington           
   11    11  Jessica Roach, Jr          20:15.1    Batavia              
   12    12  Natalie Wink, Sr           20:16.1    Barrington           
   13        Christina Munoz, Sr        20:17.1    Montini Catholic     
   14    13  Audrey Blankenship, Jr     20:22.8    St. Charles North    
   15    14  Kristin Ullberg, Sr        20:24.3    Batavia              
   16    15  Becky Winters, Sr          20:26.7    St. Charles North    
   17    16  Audrey Fisher, Jr          20:29.7    York                 
   18    17  Maggie Stotzer, Sr         20:35.6    York                 
   19    18  Marissa Cortopassi, Sr     20:38.8    Barrington           
   20    19  Elizabeth Fetscher, Sr     20:40.8    York                 
   21    20  Abby Etheridge, Jr         20:49.2    Oswego               
   22    21  Annie Andriacchi, Sr       20:50.5    York                 
   23    22  Sarah Pilgrim, Jr          20:52.7    Benet Academy        
   24    23  Samantha Babiuk, Sr        20:57.8    Barrington           
   25    24  McCall Miles, Jr           21:00.0    Barrington           
   26    25  Caroline Loffredo, Jr      21:00.0    York                 
   27    26  Audrey White, Sr           21:01.4    St. Charles North    
   28    27  Hailey Garhan, Sr          21:02.9    Benet Academy        
   29    28  Veronica Graeber, Sr       21:03.0    Benet Academy        
   30    29  Rachel Streit, Sr          21:04.8    Batavia              
   31    30  Monica Thornton, Jr        21:08.3    St. Charles East     
   32    31  Laura Marschitz, Jr        21:11.0    Geneva               
   33    32  Becky Geneser, Jr          21:12.5    Geneva               
   34    33  Kate Scott, Jr             21:23.3    Barrington           
   35    34  Katie Roe, Sr              21:24.4    St. Charles East     
   36        Megan Maher, Sr            21:24.9    York                 
   37    35  Hannah Pankau, Jr          21:29.2    Jacobs               
   38    36  Isabeau Guglielmo, Sr      21:30.3    Geneva               
   39    37  Katie Anderson, Jr         21:33.8    Geneva               
   40    38  Rebecca Anderson, Sr       21:40.7    Oswego               
   41    39  Sophie Summers, Jr         21:42.6    Batavia              
   42        Allison Doran, Sr          21:44.6    Barrington           
   43        Alina Acosta, Sr           21:47.1    York                 
   44    40  Jackie Selig, Jr           21:50.5    Bartlett             
   45    41  Colleen Durkin, Jr         21:52.2    Benet Academy        
   46    42  Amanda Morrall, Sr         21:53.6    Geneva               
   47        Allison Wagner, Sr         21:55.4    York                 
   48        Alannah McBreen, Sr        22:03.1    Barrington           
   49        Alanna Varnus, Sr          22:03.6    York                 
   50    43  C J. Iwanicki, Sr          22:05.5    Batavia              
   51    44  Megan Seidl, Sr            22:11.9    Bartlett             
   52        Molly McMahon, Jr          22:14.2    York                 
   53    45  Andrea Rosales, Jr         22:15.2    Moline               
   54    46  Kelsey Talken, Sr          22:23.4    St. Charles East     
   55        Ellen Dyra, Sr             22:23.9    York                 
   56    47  Julianne Iandoli, Sr       22:26.1    Benet Academy        
   57        Anne Innocentini, Sr       22:27.3    Barrington           
   58    48  Erin Davey, Jr             22:29.3    Oswego               
   59    49  Mary MacCarthy, Jr         22:33.9    St. Charles East     
   60        Jen Werner, Sr             22:35.8    Barrington           
   61        Diana Pannell, Sr          22:37.4    St. Charles East     
   62    50  Jenny Munson, Sr           22:38.5    Benet Academy        
   63        Emily Fry, Jr              22:38.8    York                 
   64        Morgan McLaughlin, Sr      22:39.2    Barrington           
   65    51  Claire Veselik, Sr         22:42.0    Benet Academy        
   66    52  Jeanna Pritchett, Jr       22:43.8    Batavia              
   67        Eva Baghdan, Jr            22:46.5    Benet Academy        
   68    53  Courtney Gura, Sr          22:48.2    Bartlett             
   69        Gianna Hartwig, Sr         22:49.4    Benet Academy        
   70        Victoria Norris, Sr        22:49.8    St. Charles East     
   71        Grace Kramer, Jr           22:50.4    Barrington           
   72        Jordan Poradek, Jr         22:50.9    St. Charles East     
   73        Kelly Panasy, Jr           22:51.3    Barrington           
   74    54  Megan Kingston, Jr         22:52.7    St. Charles North    
   75        Brianna Murray, Sr         22:53.3    York                 
   76        Lauren Groberski, Sr       22:54.2    Benet Academy        
   77        Laney Deckrow, Sr          22:59.0    St. Charles East     
   78        Jasmine Yassin, Sr         23:00.8    Barrington           
   79    55  Sydnie Jo Schwartz, Jr     23:02.3    Bartlett             
   80    56  Kellie Regan, Fr           23:05.1    Waubonsie Valley     
   81        Colleen Fagan, Sr          23:06.3    St. Charles East     
   82        Angela Jemerson, Jr        23:07.9    St. Charles East     
   83    57  Reba Dunham, So            23:10.4    Moline               
   84    58  Lauren Proctor, Jr         23:11.3    Jacobs               
   85    59  Lauren Melchers, Jr        23:11.7    Jacobs               
   86        Ali Julian, Sr             23:18.3    York                 
   87        Emily Flynn, Sr            23:19.6    York                 
   88        Tiffany Toni, Jr           23:21.8    Barrington           
   89    60  Catherine McConnell, Jr    23:21.9    Geneva               
   90        Amanda Balaskovits, Jr     23:22.2    St. Charles East     
   91    61  Kelly Liesendahl, Sr       23:24.2    Batavia              
   92        Sarah Barrett, Jr          23:24.3    Benet Academy        
   93        Lauren Polito, Jr          23:24.5    Barrington           
   94        Juliana Horn, Jr           23:27.4    St. Charles East     
   95    62  Claire Slayter, Sr         23:28.2    Bartlett             
   96    63  Jessica Hayes, Jr          23:30.8    Bartlett             
   97        Claire Davis, Jr           23:34.0    St. Charles East     
   98    64  Rachel Keszycki, Sr        23:35.2    Bartlett             
   99        Kelsey Woodbridge, Sr      23:35.7    St. Charles East     
  100        Emily Vandermyde, Sr       23:38.5    St. Charles East     
  101    65  Emma Sullivan, Jr          23:38.8    Oswego               
  102    66  Lindsay Stoffregen, Sr     23:39.2    St. Charles North    
  103        Coroline Tokarski, Jr      23:46.2    St. Charles East     
  104    67  Megan Schaefer, Sr         23:47.9    Moline               
  105    68  Kavya Tiwari, Jr           23:51.4    Waubonsie Valley     
  106        Taylor Rock, Jr            23:52.1    St. Charles East     
  107        Jackie Conner, Jr          23:53.9    York                 
  108        Katie Badskey, Sr          24:00.1    Barrington           
  109        Maggie Doyle, Jr           24:01.6    Benet Academy        
  110        Paulina Szakiel, Sr        24:04.5    Batavia              
  111        Laura Alexander, Jr        24:06.7    Bartlett             
  112        Ashlynn Handel, Sr         24:17.6    Batavia              
  113    69  Halee Janicki, Jr          24:18.2    Oswego               
  114        Victoria Johnson, Sr       24:20.4    Benet Academy        
  115        Ginny Frost, Sr            24:20.6    York                 
  116        Julia Stanch, Jr           24:22.0    Batavia              
  117        Caitlin Finan, Jr          24:23.8    Benet Academy        
  118    70  Idalia Cardonia, Jr        24:27.8    Oswego               
  119        Kassie McGue, Jr           24:28.6    Benet Academy        
  120        Daly Ally, Sr              24:30.1    York                 
  121        Megan McCarthy, Jr         24:30.2    York                 
  122    71  Paige Kingery, Fr          24:31.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  123        Jenny Schnur, Sr           24:33.2    Benet Academy        
  124        Fiona Winfrey, Fr          24:33.2    Montini Catholic     
  125        Maureen Feeney, Sr         24:33.6    York                 
  126        Hannah Sohl, Sr            24:34.6    St. Charles North    
  127        Clare Theisen, Jr          24:34.7    Benet Academy        
  128    72  Becky Lankford, Sr         24:35.6    Moline               
  129    73  Beth Figgins, Jr           24:37.8    Oswego               
  130        Rachel Gonzalez, Jr        24:42.2    St. Charles East     
  131        Leah Vinson, Sr            24:42.4    Batavia              
  132        Jamie Fee, Sr              24:42.7    Batavia              
  133        Katy Grunewald, Jr         24:44.9    Benet Academy        
  134        Latrina Smiley, Fr         24:47.5    Bartlett             
  135    74  Kelsey Perez, Sr           24:48.6    Jacobs               
  136    75  Kirsten Wetzel, Fr         24:50.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  137    76  Sopnie Bland, Jr           24:51.3    Geneva               
  138        Erin Kennedy, Sr           24:53.1    Benet Academy        
  139        Merideth O'Leary, Jr       24:57.7    York                 
  140        Kirsty Warren, Jr          25:06.1    York                 
  141        Monica Hutchison, Sr       25:09.8    Bartlett             
  142        Natalie Balaun, Jr         25:11.1    Benet Academy        
  143        Madeleine Sellers, Jr      25:13.4    Barrington           
  144        Maeve McDonnell, Sr        25:14.4    Benet Academy        
  145        Lisa Dano, Jr              25:20.2    Oswego               
  146    77  Sarah Haung, So            25:21.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  147        Kat Craney, Jr             25:23.4    Batavia              
  148        Ashley Navarez, Jr         25:40.1    York                 
  149        Megan Mutaugh, Jr          25:46.0    St. Charles East     
  150        Nancy Swick, Sr            25:48.4    Bartlett             
  151    78  Jessica Vaca, Fr           25:49.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  152    79  Claire Kingery, Fr         25:50.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  153        Amanda Beckman, Sr         25:54.4    St. Charles North    
  154        Sabrina Tiangco, So        25:59.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  155        Autumn Douglas, Sr         26:05.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  156        Morgan Nadler, Fr          26:14.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  157        Katie Bachmann, Jr         26:17.7    York                 
  158        Stephanie Khouri, Jr       26:42.9    Benet Academy        
  159        Mary Krzywosz, Jr          26:43.7    Benet Academy        
  160        Tara Kiedaisch, Sr         26:48.2    St. Charles East     
  161        Kristen Gleason, Jr        27:11.9    York                 
  162        Alli Ninmann, Jr           27:12.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  163        Brianna Stubbs, Sr         27:15.2    York                 
  164        Megan O'Hara, Sr           27:16.0    Benet Academy        
  165    80  Meagan Rotramel, Jr        27:16.6    Moline               
  166    81  Armetta Gabrielle, Sr      27:31.7    Moline               
  167    82  Genevieve Goelz, Jr        27:44.8    Jacobs               
  168        Amanda Zierden, Sr         27:47.2    Bartlett             
  169    83  Natalee Spagnola, Sr       27:48.0    Jacobs               
  170        Abby Keene, Sr             28:28.6    Oswego               
  171        Tara Park, Sr              28:42.5    York                 
  172        Mandy Oie, Jr              28:55.2    St. Charles North    
  173        Abigail Durgan, Sr         28:58.9    Jacobs               
  174        Madelaine Redd, Sr         29:08.5    Batavia              
  175        Maddy Meyer, Jr            29:09.6    York                 
  176        Alyssa Bartolomei, Jr      32:18.4    St. Charles East