Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Freshmen / Sophomore Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

October 13, 2012

53 degrees, light rain
Results by RealTiming Inc.

River Division

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   Geneva                   17    1    2    3    5    6    7   10  19:53.7  0:40.7
  2   St. Charles East         69    8   11   15   16   19   21   25  20:56.2  1:16.4
  3   St. Charles North        77    9   13   17   18   20   22   23  21:01.3  1:15.7
  4   Batavia                  80    4   12   14   24   26   27   28  21:15.4  2:20.8
  5   Streamwood              155   29   30   31   32   33            25:52.5  7:09.5

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Emma McSpadden, Fr         19:29.3    Geneva               
    2     2  Kassidy Donahue, Fr        19:47.2    Geneva               
    3     3  Kylie Monahan, So          19:53.7    Geneva               
    4     4  Natalie Mueller, So        20:04.3    Batavia              
    5     5  Mckenna Happold, Fr        20:08.4    Geneva               
    6     6  Taylor Gooding, So         20:10.0    Geneva               
    7     7  Jordan Andersen, Fr        20:12.3    Geneva               
    8     8  Riley Vicha, Fr            20:16.5    St. Charles East     
    9     9  Alyssa Isbrandt, Fr        20:20.4    St. Charles North    
   10    10  Courtney Reynolds, So      20:23.4    Geneva               
   11        Jill McDowell, So          20:25.2    Geneva               
   12        Molly McQueeny, Fr         20:30.0    Geneva               
   13    11  Rebecca Kelly, Fr          20:34.0    St. Charles East     
   14    12  Trisha Spillane, Fr        20:34.7    Batavia              
   15    13  Katie Francissen, Fr       20:38.9    St. Charles North    
   16        Heidi Stimac, So           20:45.6    Geneva               
   17        Annie McCarthy, So         20:52.2    Geneva               
   18        Madeleine Nowak, Fr        20:58.3    Geneva               
   19    14  Amanda Rempert, So         21:03.7    Batavia              
   20    15  Nadia Kacmar, Fr           21:06.5    St. Charles East     
   21    16  Nicole Klose, So           21:11.1    St. Charles East     
   22    17  Maddie August, So          21:14.3    St. Charles North    
   23        Gianna Navigato, Fr        21:16.5    Geneva               
   24    18  Sammy White, Fr            21:17.2    St. Charles North    
   25    19  Emily Gier, Fr             21:32.8    St. Charles East     
   26    20  Abigail Ginther, So        21:36.0    St. Charles North    
   27    21  Rachel Grondin, Fr         21:39.2    St. Charles East     
   28    22  Jacelyn Maher, So          21:41.3    St. Charles North    
   29    23  Solimar Santiago, Fr       21:45.1    St. Charles North    
   30        Morgan Lain, So            21:46.8    St. Charles North    
   31        Natalie Kauserud, So       21:50.6    St. Charles North    
   32    24  Alyssa Gao, Fr             22:09.2    Batavia              
   33    25  Sarah Lorenz, Fr           22:14.6    St. Charles East     
   34    26  Anna Miles, Fr             22:25.0    Batavia              
   35        Rachel Warren, So          22:30.2    Geneva               
   36        Madison Phillips, So       22:32.4    St. Charles East     
   37    27  Hannah Ullberg, Fr         22:46.9    Batavia              
   38        Lauren Guido, So           22:56.2    Geneva               
   39        Jordan Palan, Fr           23:21.4    St. Charles North    
   40    28  Katie Weber, Fr            23:24.5    Batavia              
   41    29  Yanran Li, Jr              23:25.2    Streamwood           
   42        Valerie Rodesiler, Fr      23:29.9    St. Charles East     
   43        Emily Bettler, Fr          23:31.4    St. Charles North    
   44        Nicole Irvine, So          23:35.1    Batavia              
   45        Madison Kleba, Fr          23:39.9    St. Charles North    
   46        Kirstin Johnson, Fr        23:41.9    St. Charles North    
   47        Christine Wi, So           23:42.6    St. Charles North    
   48    30  Leena Almasri, So          23:44.7    Streamwood           
   49        Olivia Evans, Fr           23:56.7    St. Charles East     
   50        Callie Rukavina, Fr        23:57.7    St. Charles East     
   51        Allie Miller, So           24:16.9    St. Charles North    
   52        Samantha Schultz, Fr       24:35.1    St. Charles East     
   53        Haley Niedzwiedz, Fr       24:56.8    Batavia              
   54        Haley Pluto, Fr            24:59.9    Batavia              
   55        Josie Treffy, So           25:16.7    St. Charles North    
   56        Samantha Sohl, Fr          25:22.0    St. Charles North    
   57        Sarah Nawara, Fr           25:22.3    St. Charles North    
   58    31  Ana Rosales, So            25:39.9    Streamwood           
   59        Lucy Koczwara, Fr          25:46.0    St. Charles North    
   60    32  Leilah Hovey, So           25:58.2    Streamwood           
   61        Casey Metz, Fr             26:11.3    St. Charles East     
   62        Gloria Kliebban, So        27:11.1    Geneva               
   63        Jordan Luedtke, So         28:53.7    St. Charles East     
   64    33  Jacqueline Sanchez, So     30:34.7    Streamwood           
   65        Norma Fabela, Fr           31:25.2    Larkin