Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Open Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

October 13, 2012

53 degrees, rain
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Alexandra Drechsler, Jr    19:28    Neuqua Valley        
    2  Laura Marschitz, Jr        19:35    Geneva               
    3  Fabiola Ortiz, Sr          19:37    St. Charles North    
    4  Natalia Gawlik, Jr         19:42    St. Charles North    
    5  Audrey Blankenship, Jr     19:42    St. Charles North    
    6  Kristin Ullberg, Sr        19:54    Batavia              
    7  Kaitlin Guerin, Sr         19:55    St. Charles East     
    8  Analise Carmona, Jr        19:58    Metea Valley         
    9  Robin Hosmer, Jr           19:59    Metea Valley         
   10  Amy Nealon, Sr             20:08    Metea Valley         
   11  Alyssa Rodriguez, Sr       20:09    Neuqua Valley        
   12  Paityn Andrekus, Sr        20:09    St. Charles East     
   13  Katie Anderson, Jr         20:10    Geneva               
   14  Jeslaine Thompson, Jr      20:11    St. Charles East     
   15  Katie Roe, Sr              20:16    St. Charles East     
   16  Jessica Roach, Jr          20:16    Batavia              
   17  Andrea Wojciechowski, Sr   20:19    Lake Park            
   18  Rachel Streit, Sr          20:21    Batavia              
   19  Alexis Sotis, Sr           20:30    Lake Park            
   20  Meggie O'Rourke, Sr        20:31    Neuqua Valley        
   21  Danielle Tout, Sr          20:32    Neuqua Valley        
   22  Megan Young, Sr            20:35    St. Charles North    
   23  Krystal Sotis, Sr          20:36    Lake Park            
   24  Lexi Morenus, Sr           20:37    Neuqua Valley        
   25  Becky Geneser, Jr          20:40    Geneva               
   26  Megan Hiss, Jr             20:41    Neuqua Valley        
   27  Monica Thornton, Jr        20:42    St. Charles East     
   28  Danielle Falk, Jr          20:43    Lake Park            
   29  Lauren Towne, Jr           20:46    St. Charles East     
   30  Laura Fischer, Sr          20:50    Lake Park            
   31  Becky Winters, Sr          20:51    St. Charles North    
   32  Amanda Morrall, Sr         20:54    Geneva               
   33  Joyce Lin, Sr              20:55    Metea Valley         
   34  Jessie Collins, Sr         20:55    Metea Valley         
   35  Amanda Borkowski, Jr       20:56    Neuqua Valley        
   36  Carolyn O'Neill, Sr        21:04    Metea Valley         
   37  Nicole Cavallaro, Sr       21:06    Metea Valley         
   38  Molly Dimpsey, Sr          21:07    Lake Park            
   39  Jessica Pena, Sr           21:20    Neuqua Valley        
   40  Isabeau Guglielmo, Sr      21:21    Geneva               
   41  C J. Iwanicki, Sr          21:21    Batavia              
   42  Kelsey Talken, Sr          21:21    St. Charles East     
   43  Marisa Wegener, Sr         21:25    Bartlett             
   44  Angela Jemerson, Jr        21:29    St. Charles East     
   45  Megan Kingston, Jr         21:30    St. Charles North    
   46  Catriona Barr, Sr          21:31    Neuqua Valley        
   47  Haley Earnest, Jr          21:37    Neuqua Valley        
   48  Jeanna Pritchett, Jr       21:38    Batavia              
   49  Jackie Selig, Jr           21:38    Bartlett             
   50  Meghan Keim, Jr            21:42    St. Charles East     
   51  Courtney Gura, Sr          21:43    Bartlett             
   52  Sam Vandersteen, Sr        21:45    Neuqua Valley        
   53  Kaitlyn Szabo, Sr          21:46    Lake Park            
   54  Rachel Keszycki, Sr        21:48    Bartlett             
   55  Oksana Tupikov, Sr         21:50    Waubonsie Valley     
   56  Victoria Norris, Sr        21:52    St. Charles East     
   57  Andrea Perry, Jr           21:57    Neuqua Valley        
   58  Sophie Summers, Jr         21:58    Batavia              
   59  Isabelle Glimco, Jr        22:04    Neuqua Valley        
   60  Megan Neilson, Sr          22:05    Bartlett             
   61  Mary MacCarthy, Jr         22:06    St. Charles East     
   62  Sydnie Schwarz, Jr         22:10    Bartlett             
   63  Kelsey Woodbridge, Sr      22:11    St. Charles East     
   64  Abbey Hickey, Sr           22:13    Geneva               
   65  Colleen Fagan, Sr          22:13    St. Charles East     
   66  Lindsay Stoffregen, Sr     22:15    St. Charles North    
   67  Jordan Poradek, Jr         22:19    St. Charles East     
   68  Mary Dworzycki, So         22:19    Metea Valley         
   69  Claire Davis, Jr           22:33    St. Charles East     
   70  Allison Hunt, Jr           22:35    Metea Valley         
   71  Juliana Horn, Jr           22:35    St. Charles East     
   72  Evelyn Hayhurst, Jr        22:40    Neuqua Valley        
   73  McKenna Yorke, Fr          22:49    Metea Valley         
   74  Emily Vandermyde, Sr       22:52    St. Charles East     
   75  Claire Slayter, Sr         22:52    Bartlett             
   76  Brenda Alcantara, Sr       22:54    South Elgin          
   77  Rachel Nelson, Sr          22:58    Neuqua Valley        
   78  Rachel Gonzalez, Jr        23:00    St. Charles East     
   79  Coroline Tokarski, Jr      23:04    St. Charles East     
   80  Jessica Hayes, Jr          23:12    Bartlett             
   81  Sopnie Bland, Jr           23:13    Geneva               
   82  Claudia Ellebrecht, Jr     23:13    Metea Valley         
   83  Carly Abadie, Jr           23:16    Metea Valley         
   84  Laura Alexander, Jr        23:23    Bartlett             
   85  Nancy Swick, Sr            23:24    Bartlett             
   86  Sruthi Raman, Sr           23:27    Neuqua Valley        
   87  Alina Bagamanova, Sr       23:32    South Elgin          
   88  Chloe Hind, Sr             23:38    Metea Valley         
   89  Andi Morales, Sr           23:44    Neuqua Valley        
   90  Kelsey Blount, Sr          23:48    South Elgin          
   91  Mariah Hammer, Sr          23:49    South Elgin          
   92  Jessica Arzuaga, Sr        23:51    Metea Valley         
   93  Rebekah Saffle, Jr         23:54    South Elgin          
   94  Autumn Douglas, Sr         23:58    Waubonsie Valley     
   95  Diana Pannell, Sr          24:06    St. Charles East     
   96  Linh Le, So                24:09    Metea Valley         
   97  Kavya Tiwari, Jr           24:10    Waubonsie Valley     
   98  Amanda Beckman, Sr         24:12    St. Charles North    
   99  Mariana Lopez, Sr          24:16    East Aurora          
  100  Paulina Szakiel, Sr        24:17    Batavia              
  101  Ashlynn Handel, Sr         24:20    Batavia              
  102  Jessica Cychosz, Jr        24:21    Lake Park            
  103  Maddie Mosso, Jr           24:22    Metea Valley         
  104  Hannah Sohl, Sr            24:22    St. Charles North    
  105  Lauren Habel, Jr           24:24    Neuqua Valley        
  106  Monica Hutchison, Sr       24:25    Bartlett             
  107  Leah Vinson, Sr            24:28    Batavia              
  108  Kat Craney, Jr             24:29    Batavia              
  109  Lara Cattani, So           24:33    Metea Valley         
  110  Katie Kelley, Jr           24:34    St. Charles East     
  111  Kaity Santelli, Sr         24:35    South Elgin          
  112  Tara Kiedaisch, Sr         24:36    St. Charles East     
  113  Lisa Keim, Sr              24:37    St. Charles East     
  114  Jackie Hoban, Sr           24:42    St. Charles North    
  115  Megan Dworzycki, Sr        25:11    Metea Valley         
  116  Amelia Woods, Fr           25:30    Metea Valley         
  117  Alli Ninmann, Jr           25:51    Waubonsie Valley     
  118  Stephanie Miller, Sr       26:03    South Elgin          
  119  Claire Moran, Sr           26:09    Metea Valley         
  120  Jillian Devine, Sr         26:17    Geneva               
  121  Amanda Zierden, Sr         26:19    Bartlett             
  122  Lisa Horak, Jr             26:34    Elgin                
  123  Kassie Bauer, Sr           26:43    South Elgin          
  124  Kiana Tsurusaki, Sr        27:09    Metea Valley         
  125  Rachel Benjamin, Sr        27:17    Geneva               
  126  Amina Sahibousidq, So      27:21    Metea Valley         
  127  Citlaly Rivera, Sr         27:30    East Aurora          
  128  Krista Mireles, Sr         27:31    Neuqua Valley        
  129  Maria Escamilla, So        27:35    Elgin                
  130  Sarah Toren, Fr            27:37    Elgin                
  131  Heather Heffernan, Fr      27:44    Elgin                
  132  Sarrah Tawawalla, Sr       27:47    Metea Valley         
  133  Madelaine Redd, Sr         28:13    Batavia              
  134  Caritina Cervantes, Sr     28:18    East Aurora          
  135  Cynthia Esparza, Sr        28:21    Elgin                
  136  Shannon Fitzgerald, Sr     28:31    South Elgin          
  137  Mandy Oie, Jr              28:31    St. Charles North    
  138  Lysette Goodman, Sr        28:42    East Aurora          
  139  Amberly Putz, Fr           28:45    Metea Valley         
  140  Alyssa Bartolomei, Jr      28:52    St. Charles East     
  141  Vanessa Sencherey, Fr      30:22    Metea Valley