Upstate Eight Conference Meet - Varsity Girls

Leroy Oakes Forest Preserve, St. Charles, IL

October 13, 2012

53 degrees, overcast
Results by RealTiming Inc.

River Division

PLACE TEAM                 POINTS       PLACES OF FINISHERS          AVG. TIME SPREAD
  1   Geneva                   35    2    4    7   10   12   16       18:14.3  0:52.5
  2   St. Charles North        52    3    8    9   15   17   23   29  18:32.9  1:13.8
  3   St. Charles East         65    1   13   14   18   19   22   31  18:42.1  1:41.8
  4   Batavia                  67    5    6   11   20   25   26   28  18:44.0  1:33.8
  5   Streamwood              135   21   24   27   30   33   34       19:48.4  1:11.9
  6   Elgin                   191   35   36   37   39   44   45       23:22.3  2:25.3
  7   Larkin                  193   32   38   40   41   42   43   46  22:48.1  3:12.0

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1     1  Torree Scull, So           17:32.7    St. Charles East     
    2     2  McKenzie Altmayer, Fr      17:49.3    Geneva               
    3     3  Ashley England, Jr         17:49.6    St. Charles North    
    4     4  Brooke Nusser, So          17:52.8    Geneva               
    5     5  Lexi Slome, So             18:00.7    Batavia              
    6     6  Dakota Roman, Fr           18:05.6    Batavia              
    7     7  Kathryn Adelman, Jr        18:18.0    Geneva               
    8     8  Kaylee Wessel, Jr          18:26.9    St. Charles North    
    9     9  Nina Olshever, Fr          18:29.3    St. Charles North    
   10    10  Sydney Geils, Jr           18:29.7    Geneva               
   11    11  Gracie Ball, Sr            18:41.0    Batavia              
   12    12  Marin Leone, So            18:41.7    Geneva               
   13    13  Sarah Hill, Sr             18:44.3    St. Charles East     
   14    14  Krista Fitzmaurice, Jr     18:46.5    St. Charles East     
   15    15  Shelby Artman, Fr          18:55.4    St. Charles North    
   16    16  Mackenzie Williams, Sr     19:01.2    Geneva               
   17    17  Nicole Lopez, Sr           19:03.4    St. Charles North    
   18    18  Corrin Adams, Jr           19:12.9    St. Charles East     
   19    19  Samantha Perez, Sr         19:14.4    St. Charles East     
   20    20  Alicia Grant, So           19:18.3    Batavia              
   21    21  Addie Kelly, So            19:23.1    Streamwood           
   22    22  Elizabeth Deutsch, Sr      19:25.1    St. Charles East     
   23    23  Caitlyn Campbell, Fr       19:27.7    St. Charles North    
   24    24  Samantha Harding, So       19:30.2    Streamwood           
   25    25  Jenny Muehlbauer, So       19:34.4    Batavia              
   26    26  Lia Kruse, Jr              19:36.6    Batavia              
   27    27  Gabby Juarez, So           19:37.1    Streamwood           
   28    28  Anita Wolff, Jr            19:42.3    Batavia              
   29    29  Elle Murata, Sr            19:53.5    St. Charles North    
   30    30  Cassidy Wingerd, So        19:56.7    Streamwood           
   31    31  Madeline Westerhoff, Sr    20:16.2    St. Charles East     
   32    32  Crystal Nava, Sr           20:26.7    Larkin               
   33    33  Berenice Cabral, So        20:35.0    Streamwood           
   34    34  Nicole Witt, Jr            21:42.9    Streamwood           
   35    35  Cassandra Delgado, Sr      22:43.5    Elgin                
   36    36  Amelia Westberg, Jr        22:54.2    Elgin                
   37    37  Jacqueline Olea, Sr        22:57.4    Elgin                
   38    38  Elizabeth Alvarado, So     23:07.3    Larkin               
   39    39  Makena Heffernan, Sr       23:07.3    Elgin                
   40    40  Jennifer Miller, Jr        23:13.2    Larkin               
   41    41  Cynthia Pries, Jr          23:34.6    Larkin               
   42    42  Sarah Fischer, Jr          23:38.6    Larkin               
   43    43  Jocelyn Salinas, Jr        24:25.6    Larkin               
   44    44  Idalis Salcedo, So         25:08.8    Elgin                
   45    45  Maddie Lag, Jr             25:27.8    Elgin                
   46    46  Janet Guadarrama, Fr       25:35.2    Larkin