Wheaton North Classic - Freshmen/Sophomore Open

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Wheaton, IL

September 29, 2012

65 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Katie Hoffman, So          18:30.8    Naperville Central   
    2  Oona Jung-Beeman, Fr       18:37.5    New Trier            
    3  Tori Trezona, So           18:46.1    Naperville North     
    4  Angela Buch, So            18:48.1    O'Fallon             
    5  Grace Rogers, Fr           18:48.2    Glenbard West        
    6  Emily Hamilton, So         18:49.5    Naperville North     
    7  Kyra Conroy, Fr            18:49.9    Naperville Central   
    8  Maddie Fabry, So           18:54.3    York                 
    9  Stephanie Gorski, Fr       18:59.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   10  Kate Dorsey, Fr            19:00.8    Glenbard West        
   11  Noelle Gilster, So         19:02.0    O'Fallon             
   12  Haley Becker, So           19:04.8    Naperville Central   
   13  Natalie Jaramillo, Fr      19:05.4    Lyons Township       
   14  Emma Schroer, Fr           19:07.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   15  Diana Kafkes, Fr           19:10.2    Lyons Township       
   16  Cameron Coughlin, Fr       19:14.2    New Trier            
   17  Maggie McClowry, Fr        19:21.7    Naperville Central   
   18  Abigail Shaver, Fr         19:24.0    Glenbard West        
   19  Anna Mandarino, So         19:25.8    Naperville North     
   20  Luci Lussier, Fr           19:28.9    Lyons Township       
   21  Izzy Michaud, So           19:30.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   22  Victoria Adomshick, So     19:34.9    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   23  Emma Maddelein, Fr         19:35.9    Naperville Central   
   24  Rachel Russel, So          19:36.4    O'Fallon             
   25  Alicia Ary, Fr             19:38.7    Lockport             
   26  Hannah Nabb, Fr            19:39.5    O'Fallon             
   27  Allison Strong, So         19:43.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   28  Hannah Dutler, Fr          19:45.0    Lyons Township       
   29  Amanda Jackson, So         19:45.1    Naperville North     
   30  Vanessa Flaherty, Fr       19:45.9    Lyons Township       
   31  Madeline Bernstein, So     19:46.3    Lyons Township       
   32  Amanda Jones, So           19:47.0    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   33  Sam Morris, Fr             19:48.6    Naperville North     
   34  Mikayla Frigo, Fr          19:50.9    York                 
   35  Riley Vicha, Fr            19:52.6    St. Charles East     
   36  Annie Connolly, So         19:54.4    Carl Sandburg        
   37  Kelsey Schmidt, Fr         19:56.3    Lake Forest          
   38  Isabella Krockey, Fr       19:59.6    Lockport             
   39  Alexis Gutierrez, So       20:02.4    Lyons Township       
   40  Natalia Boettcher, So      20:03.0    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   41  Alyssa Vogt, Fr            20:03.4    Lincoln-Way East     
   42  Connie Kelly, So           20:03.9    Maine South          
   43  Samantha Stuba, So         20:05.3    Lyons Township       
   44  Alexandra Contreras, So    20:06.6    Neuqua Valley        
   45  Caroline Arlasky, So       20:06.7    Glenbard South       
   46  Cara Kelly, So             20:07.2    Lyons Township       
   47  Tillie Kummerer, So        20:08.3    Hinsdale Central     
   48  Elizabeth Hagstrom, Fr     20:08.6    York                 
   49  Laurel Pereira, Fr         20:08.8    Naperville North     
   50  Emily Gier, Fr             20:09.2    St. Charles East     
   51  Julia Hughes, Fr           20:12.3    Lyons Township       
   52  Sam Tidwell, Fr            20:13.7    O'Fallon             
   53  Sophia Kilgast, Fr         20:14.4    York                 
   54  Stephanie Schafer, Fr      20:14.6    Naperville Central   
   55  Kelsey Meyer, Fr           20:15.3    Naperville North     
   56  Kendall Krieger, So        20:16.7    Lake Forest          
   57  Caroline K. Kirchherr, So  20:19.1    Lyons Township       
   58  Bridget Berry, Fr          20:19.4    Wheaton North        
   59  Andrea Simms, Fr           20:19.9    Lyons Township       
   60  Erin Couwenhoven, Fr       20:21.8    Lincoln-Way East     
   61  Emma Beck, So              20:22.3    Oswego               
   62  Molly Leahy, So            20:22.4    Hinsdale Central     
   63  Rachael Atristain, Fr      20:22.6    York                 
   64  Sydney Prestifilippo, Fr   20:22.6    Naperville North     
   65  Madeline Sullivan, Fr      20:22.8    Hinsdale Central     
   66  Natalie Bartos, So         20:23.5    Lockport             
   67  Julia Bulaw, Fr            20:24.0    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   68  Maddy Burt, Fr             20:24.5    Glenbard West        
   69  Lucy Zimmerman, Fr         20:27.3    Benet Academy        
   70  Eleanor Boardman, So       20:27.3    Lyons Township       
   71  Anne Zaher, Fr             20:29.7    Hinsdale Central     
   72  Francesca Strolia, So      20:31.1    Carl Sandburg        
   73  Ally Meyer, So             20:32.3    York                 
   74  Kendall Wallace, Fr        20:33.5    Lincoln-Way East     
   75  Claire Prendergast, So     20:34.1    Maine South          
   76  Kathleen McGivern, So      20:34.3    Wheaton North        
   77  Anna Thayer, Fr            20:34.7    Naperville Central   
   78  Shelby Clarida, Fr         20:35.2    Lockport             
   79  Brooke Kramer, Fr          20:35.6    Lockport             
   80  Emma Heinz, So             20:36.1    Lyons Township       
   81  Belcher Bernie, So         20:36.9    York                 
   82  Rebecca Kelly, Fr          20:38.3    St. Charles East     
   83  Julia Kochert, So          20:38.8    Glenbard West        
   84  Megan O'Connor, So         20:39.9    Benet Academy        
   85  Julia Walchessen, Fr       20:40.6    Benet Academy        
   86  Elise Jankowski, Fr        20:41.2    Lincoln-Way East     
   87  Nataile Filippi, So        20:41.3    St. Charles East     
   88  Meghan Logemann, Fr        20:41.8    Benet Academy        
   89  Molly Miklosz, So          20:42.9    Lyons Township       
   90  Erica Mote, Fr             20:43.6    Glenbard South       
   91  Sarah Duffy, Fr            20:43.9    O'Fallon             
   92  Kaela Beugnet, Fr          20:45.9    Lake Park            
   93  Lucy Collins, So           20:48.1    Lyons Township       
   94  Maxine Adams, So           20:49.0    York                 
   95  Taylor Sparbanie, So       20:49.3    Neuqua Valley        
   96  Amanda Baker, So           20:49.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   97  Catherine Lannan, Fr       20:49.6    Lyons Township       
   98  Maddy Kammerer, Fr         20:50.0    Oswego               
   99  Alexis Aguirre, Fr         20:50.5    Lincoln-Way Central  
  100  Leah Watters, Fr           20:50.8    Naperville Central   
  101  Nicole Grondin, Fr         20:51.6    St. Charles East     
  102  Sarah McLean, Fr           20:52.3    Lyons Township       
  103  Kaitlyn Stout, Fr          20:52.9    Neuqua Valley        
  104  Anna Radecki, So           20:54.2    Oswego               
  105  Madeleine Winter, So       20:54.9    Glenbard West        
  106  Natalie Carter, So         20:56.5    Neuqua Valley        
  107  Kelly Nenninger, Fr        20:57.0    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  108  Sarah Dwyer, So            20:58.4    Mother McAuley       
  109  Miranda O'Brenski, So      21:00.3    Lyons Township       
  110  Isabel Reedy, Fr           21:01.1    Naperville Central   
  111  Soldayane Miranda, Fr      21:01.6    Lyons Township       
  112  Kyley Vicik, So            21:01.8    Oswego               
  113  Jo Marino, Fr              21:02.5    Lake Park            
  114  Erin Muckian, Fr           21:02.6    York                 
  115  Jillian DeBoer, So         21:02.6    Hinsdale Central     
  116  Megan Tuskey, So           21:03.7    Naperville North     
  117  Emma Tsai, Fr              21:03.8    Naperville Central   
  118  Monica Sun, So             21:04.2    Naperville North     
  119  Alyson Simon, So           21:04.4    Oswego               
  120  Claire Juracka, Fr         21:05.1    Lincoln-Way East     
  121  Bea Nottke, Fr             21:06.5    Wheaton North        
  122  Hannah Arduino, So         21:06.5    Glenbard West        
  123  Blake Edwards, So          21:07.5    Lyons Township       
  124  Elaine Gorom, So           21:08.3    O'Fallon             
  125  Rachel Grondin, Fr         21:10.9    St. Charles East     
  126  Abby VanWestrienen, So     21:12.1    Naperville Central   
  127  Claire Fischer, So         21:12.5    Wheaton North        
  128  Carrie Kiplinger, Fr       21:12.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  129  Sade Lopponen, Fr          21:12.9    Wheaton North        
  130  Sara Wilson, Fr            21:13.6    Lyons Township       
  131  Elizabeth Urbus, So        21:15.2    Naperville Central   
  132  Hayley Rossiano, Fr        21:15.8    York                 
  133  Samantha Erwin, Fr         21:16.1    Wheaton North        
  134  Jessica Hajny, So          21:16.8    Glenbard West        
  135  Allie Burkhardt, So        21:17.1    Wheaton North        
  136  Lauren Giurini, Fr         21:18.1    Neuqua Valley        
  137  Hannah Funk, So            21:18.3    Carl Sandburg        
  138  Kristin Buffo, So          21:19.1    York                 
  139  Alexandria Cahill, So      21:19.3    York                 
  140  Emma Koropp, Fr            21:19.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  141  Gianna Lopez, So           21:20.8    Oswego               
  142  Bhavya Pathak, So          21:20.9    Naperville Central   
  143  Anna Chaloupka, Fr         21:21.2    Lyons Township       
  144  Akayna Calkins, Fr         21:23.1    Wheaton North        
  145  Blair Bund, Fr             21:24.1    Lake Forest          
  146  Dayle Mueller, So          21:24.1    York                 
  147  Grace Berent, Fr           21:26.0    Naperville Central   
  148  Tessa Posiask, So          21:27.4    Naperville North     
  149  Nicole Klose, So           21:27.8    St. Charles East     
  150  Emily Karl, So             21:28.4    Lincoln-Way East     
  151  Megan Foy, So              21:29.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  152  Kate Hennessy, So          21:30.9    Benet Academy        
  153  Brianna Cadagin, Fr        21:33.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  154  Erin Best, So              21:34.4    Oswego               
  155  Katie Smigielski, So       21:35.5    Lockport             
  156  Mackie Stevens, Fr         21:36.1    Hinsdale Central     
  157  Julie Spencer, So          21:36.5    Naperville Central   
  158  Rachael McCann, So         21:37.5    Hinsdale Central     
  159  Annie Denten, So           21:40.4    Lyons Township       
  160  Brooke Sievers, Fr         21:42.7    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  161  Nadia Kacmar, Fr           21:43.0    St. Charles East     
  162  Margaret Barra, So         21:43.1    Carl Sandburg        
  163  Sarah Volle, Fr            21:43.6    Wheaton North        
  164  Jeanne Caplice, So         21:44.3    Lyons Township       
  165  Makayla Mix, So            21:45.1    Hersey               
  166  Maja Kosic, Fr             21:45.5    Lyons Township       
  167  Therese Massura, So        21:45.5    Benet Academy        
  168  Jessica Carbonaro, So      21:45.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  169  Anna Sutor, Fr             21:45.9    Hersey               
  170  Abbie Williston, Fr        21:46.5    Wheaton North        
  171  Mia Jones, So              21:47.4    Benet Academy        
  172  Kristin Farrell, Fr        21:47.8    Hersey               
  173  Nicole Berneche, Fr        21:48.3    Glenbard West        
  174  Bella Zorilla, So          21:48.6    Glenbard West        
  175  Megan Cavanaugh, So        21:49.3    York                 
  176  Kathryn Jabek, So          21:49.6    Hersey               
  177  Marissa Annis, So          21:50.4    Wheaton North        
  178  Isabele Pelikan, Fr        21:50.9    Oswego               
  179  Allyson McLaughlin, Fr     21:51.0    Oswego               
  180  Tessa Metz, So             21:51.1    Lyons Township       
  181  Sarah Veatch, Fr           21:52.3    Lockport             
  182  Annie Mokate, So           21:52.9    Carl Sandburg        
  183  Kelley Fowler, Fr          21:53.4    York                 
  184  Catherine Carroll, So      21:54.0    Benet Academy        
  185  Geethanjali Rajagopal, Fr  21:54.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  186  Ashely Turner, Fr          21:55.7    Lake Forest          
  187  Layla Hasan, Fr            21:56.5    Neuqua Valley        
  188  Maggie Crouch, So          21:56.9    Benet Academy        
  189  Kara Nelligan, Fr          21:57.8    Carl Sandburg        
  190  Madison Scheuerlein, Fr    21:58.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  191  Carly Glunz, So            21:59.0    Naperville North     
  192  Madeline Reynolds, So      22:00.1    Neuqua Valley        
  193  Rachel Bjorklund, Fr       22:00.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
  194  Jennifer Lies, Fr          22:00.8    Neuqua Valley        
  195  Amanda Mix, So             22:02.5    Hersey               
  196  Bethany Houda, So          22:03.6    Lincoln-Way West     
  197  Olivia Zawojski, Fr        22:03.8    Lyons Township       
  198  Ali Valentino, Fr          22:04.5    Lyons Township       
  199  Casey Matheu, Fr           22:08.1    Lincoln-Way East     
  200  Megan Sullivan, So         22:09.3    Carl Sandburg        
  201  Jennifer Inczauskis, So    22:09.4    Lockport             
  202  Ashley Dominguez, So       22:09.8    Waubonsie Valley     
  203  Becky Pennington, So       22:12.5    Lyons Township       
  204  Sara Gaus, Fr              22:12.7    Wheaton North        
  205  Abby Cain, So              22:13.5    Oswego               
  206  Magan Detlefsen, Fr        22:14.5    Carl Sandburg        
  207  Jillian Koester, Fr        22:15.1    Lyons Township       
  208  Claire Dyra, Fr            22:16.1    York                 
  209  Autumn Macica, So          22:16.3    Lincoln-Way West     
  210  Lily Nickisch, Fr          22:16.9    Lake Park            
  211  Katrina Weiland, So        22:17.4    Naperville Central   
  212  Madison Phillips, So       22:18.2    St. Charles East     
  213  Sarah Kingsbury, So        22:18.3    Neuqua Valley        
  214  Maeve Quinn, Fr            22:18.3    Wheaton North        
  215  Nieve O'Donovan, So        22:20.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  216  Brooke O'Donnell, Fr       22:20.2    Hersey               
  217  Jessy Kolzow, So           22:20.6    Neuqua Valley        
  218  Clare Hauch, Fr            22:22.4    Lyons Township       
  219  Madeline Hightower, Fr     22:23.0    Benet Academy        
  220  Grace Seiboldt, So         22:23.7    Neuqua Valley        
  221  Etta Eckerstrom, So        22:23.9    Lake Forest          
  222  Kayla Cartwright, So       22:25.1    York                 
  223  Grace Griffin, Fr          22:27.0    Benet Academy        
  224  Catherine Nudera, Fr       22:28.3    Naperville Central   
  225  Hannah Shay, Fr            22:28.8    Lyons Township       
  226  Mariah Walsh, So           22:29.2    Lyons Township       
  227  Courtney Cash, Fr          22:29.2    Hinsdale Central     
  228  Hayley Eggimann, So        22:29.5    Neuqua Valley        
  229  Caroline Walsh, So         22:30.4    Lyons Township       
  230  Ellen Brown, So            22:31.0    Lyons Township       
  231  Cesmesia Natalia, So       22:31.6    York                 
  232  Kerri Donovan, Fr          22:31.8    Naperville Central   
  233  Joy Chiu, So               22:32.1    Naperville Central   
  234  Chelsea Hernandez, Fr      22:32.9    Plainfield South     
  235  Dominica Bartnik, So       22:34.1    Hersey               
  236  Heather Hartel, So         22:34.3    Wheaton North        
  237  Margaret Power, Fr         22:35.1    Naperville North     
  238  Mary Jennings, Fr          22:35.2    Mother McAuley       
  239  Allie McGee, So            22:35.4    York                 
  240  Casey Krzeczkowski, Fr     22:35.8    Carl Sandburg        
  241  Taylor Anhalt, So          22:36.9    Oswego               
  242  Macy Orrick, So            22:37.9    Lyons Township       
  243  Eliza Perchanok, Fr        22:37.9    Naperville Central   
  244  Christine Tanna, So        22:38.5    Lake Forest          
  245  Victoria Burke, So         22:39.8    Hinsdale Central     
  246  Emma McKee, So             22:41.7    Naperville North     
  247  Brennan Mallon, So         22:43.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  248  Alyssa Mota, So            22:43.4    Lyons Township       
  249  Sara Hoglund, So           22:44.3    Mother McAuley       
  250  Anna Landon, Fr            22:44.8    Crystal Lake Central 
  251  Abigail Dibadj, So         22:45.6    Glenbard West        
  252  Molly Burkesmith, Fr       22:47.2    Naperville Central   
  253  Magdalena Plis, So         22:48.4    Lincoln-Way East     
  254  Hannah Murphy, So          22:48.9    Mother McAuley       
  255  Heidi Hauch, Fr            22:49.6    Lyons Township       
  256  Eden Parker, So            22:51.4    Wheaton North        
  257  Killeen McHugh, So         22:51.8    Benet Academy        
  258  Meghan Doyle, So           22:53.7    Benet Academy        
  259  Autumn Harris, So          22:55.0    Lyons Township       
  260  Sarah Lorenz, Fr           22:55.1    St. Charles East     
  261  Jill Palagi, Fr            22:55.9    Naperville Central   
  262  Julianna Dantzer, So       22:56.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  263  Madeline O'Grady, Fr       22:56.8    Naperville Central   
  264  Amber Bosma, Fr            22:56.9    Neuqua Valley        
  265  Zan Pederson, Fr           22:57.5    Hinsdale Central     
  266  Zuzanna Niewinski, So      23:00.1    Hinsdale Central     
  267  Ishani Thakkar, Fr         23:00.2    Neuqua Valley        
  268  Anna Monroe, So            23:00.4    Benet Academy        
  269  Jenna Dzwierzynski, So     23:01.4    Lyons Township       
  270  Jessica Harvey, So         23:01.9    Hersey               
  271  Mary Clare Lipa, Fr        23:02.2    Benet Academy        
  272  Anna Loeger, Fr            23:02.5    Lake Forest          
  273  Nicole Arredondo, So       23:05.9    Wheaton North        
  274  Adrianna Siebenaler, Fr    23:06.6    Carl Sandburg        
  275  Sydney Gallop, So          23:07.1    Wheaton North        
  276  Olivia Menzia, So          23:09.2    Hersey               
  277  Becca Jakob, So            23:09.5    Mother McAuley       
  278  Victoria del Rio, So       23:10.2    Oswego               
  279  Vika Kelly, So             23:11.1    Wheaton North        
  280  Morgan McEnroe, So         23:11.6    Glenbard West        
  281  Holly Quirk, So            23:12.1    Lyons Township       
  282  Leah Roberts, So           23:12.6    Carl Sandburg        
  283  Elizabeth Peterson, So     23:13.7    Lyons Township       
  284  Shannon Gallagher, Fr      23:14.7    Carl Sandburg        
  285  Casey Smith, So            23:16.7    Naperville Central   
  286  Molly Clifford, Fr         23:16.8    Mother McAuley       
  287  Lauren Hannemann, So       23:16.9    Hinsdale Central     
  288  Claire Filippelli, Fr      23:17.8    Glenbard West        
  289  Gretchen Lundstrom, So     23:18.2    Hersey               
  290  Alexa Parker, So           23:18.6    Naperville Central   
  291  Alexandra Gary, So         23:18.7    Carl Sandburg        
  292  Anna Dyrda, Fr             23:19.7    Glenbard South       
  293  Hannah Quinn, So           23:19.9    Naperville North     
  294  Clara Davis, So            23:21.5    Hinsdale Central     
  295  Megan Cortese, So          23:24.3    Hersey               
  296  Sarah Philip, So           23:24.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  297  Cara Bresnahan, So         23:26.3    Lyons Township       
  298  Joyce Zhao, Fr             23:26.9    Neuqua Valley        
  299  Lauren Tomko, So           23:27.2    Plainfield South     
  300  Allie Lagerwall, Fr        23:28.1    Plainfield South     
  301  Linnea Sandstrom, So       23:29.7    York                 
  302  Emily Blaszak, So          23:30.2    Neuqua Valley        
  303  Riley Braselton, Fr        23:31.6    Glenbard West        
  304  Monika Malinowski, So      23:33.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  305  Olivia Ruzicka, So         23:33.9    Lyons Township       
  306  Carolyn Boo, So            23:34.4    Lyons Township       
  307  Lauren Remijas, So         23:34.4    Lyons Township       
  308  Marisa Krilich, Fr         23:34.8    York                 
  309  Abigail Ryan, So           23:35.0    Naperville Central   
  310  Sarah Dahm, So             23:36.2    Wheaton North        
  311  Elizabeth Eicken, So       23:37.2    Lyons Township       
  312  Lexie Scheib, So           23:37.6    Wheaton North        
  313  Grace Ward, So             23:38.0    Carl Sandburg        
  314  Danielle Klezcka, Fr       23:38.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
  315  Allison Strachan, So       23:39.5    Lake Park            
  316  Elisabeth Abdoo, Fr        23:40.0    Benet Academy        
  317  Karina Victora, Fr         23:40.8    York                 
  318  Autumn Wisz, So            23:41.3    Lockport             
  319  Sarah Zieba, Fr            23:41.9    Carl Sandburg        
  320  Molly Moran, Fr            23:42.8    Mother McAuley       
  321  Schuyler Staub, So         23:43.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  322  Emilia Pellegrino, Fr      23:44.4    Neuqua Valley        
  323  Paige Kingery, Fr          23:44.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  324  Brooke Eberle, So          23:44.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  325  Ketti Graefenhain, Fr      23:44.7    Naperville Central   
  326  Kirsten Wetzel, Fr         23:44.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  327  Maeve O'Rourke, Fr         23:45.1    Mother McAuley       
  328  Lydia Silber, So           23:45.5    Lake Forest          
  329  Meghan Rumel, Fr           23:46.2    Glenbard South       
  330  Jessica Vaca, Fr           23:46.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  331  Maeve McDermott, So        23:49.8    Lyons Township       
  332  Elizabeth Muckerheide, So  23:50.2    Naperville North     
  333  Alyssa Lanier, Fr          23:50.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  334  Jane Wagner, Fr            23:52.3    Benet Academy        
  335  Elizabeth Januska, Fr      23:52.3    Lyons Township       
  336  Izzy Bianchini, So         23:52.8    Lake Forest          
  337  Sara Acosta, Fr            23:53.5    York                 
  338  Juliana Sipich, Fr         23:53.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
  339  Zara Khan, Fr              23:54.2    Hinsdale Central     
  340  Bridget Fahy, Fr           23:54.2    Mother McAuley       
  341  Ashley Chandler, So        23:54.9    Lincoln-Way East     
  342  Lauren Griffin, Fr         23:55.2    Wheaton North        
  343  Katie McDonough, So        23:56.0    Naperville Central   
  344  Lauren Hess, So            23:56.4    Hersey               
  345  Zoey Witzel, So            23:57.1    York                 
  346  Rachel Smetana, Fr         23:57.2    Neuqua Valley        
  347  Sami Pietsch, Fr           23:57.6    Naperville North     
  348  Grace Ding, Fr             23:58.2    Neuqua Valley        
  349  Ilse Caballero, So         23:59.6    Carl Sandburg        
  350  Caitlin Graeber, Fr        24:00.0    Benet Academy        
  351  Olivia Evans, Fr           24:00.1    St. Charles East     
  352  Ande Gradel, Fr            24:00.6    Benet Academy        
  353  Natalie Krause, Fr         24:01.0    Lyons Township       
  354  Stephanie Warner, Fr       24:01.7    Glenbard South       
  355  Breana Pruett, Fr          24:08.0    Naperville Central   
  356  Meredith Miscinski, Fr     24:09.0    Glenbard West        
  357  Mia Cabela, Fr             24:14.0    Lyons Township       
  358  Sarah James, So            24:14.7    Mother McAuley       
  359  Megan Reif, Fr             24:16.2    Naperville North     
  360  Sarah Haung, So            24:17.6    Waubonsie Valley     
  361  Sara Keenan, Fr            24:17.7    York                 
  362  Monica Teuthorn, Fr        24:18.9    Naperville North     
  363  Lauren Duval, So           24:20.6    Naperville Central   
  364  Antigoni Stathakis, So     24:21.9    Carl Sandburg        
  365  Maddie Buel, So            24:22.0    Lyons Township       
  366  Sabrina Tiangco, So        24:24.0    Waubonsie Valley     
  367  Claire Kingery, Fr         24:24.5    Waubonsie Valley     
  368  Emily Krusenoski, So       24:24.7    Carl Sandburg        
  369  Jane Harding, Fr           24:24.8    Lyons Township       
  370  Emily Quesada, Fr          24:25.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  371  Valerie Rodesiler, Fr      24:26.0    St. Charles East     
  372  Callie Rukavina, Fr        24:26.1    St. Charles East     
  373  Shannon Mack, Fr           24:26.8    Lyons Township       
  374  Lauren May, Fr             24:27.5    Neuqua Valley        
  375  Morgan Nadler, Fr          24:27.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  376  Kailey Smith, Fr           24:27.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  377  Samantha Schultz, Fr       24:29.6    St. Charles East     
  378  Frannie Figel, Fr          24:36.3    Mother McAuley       
  379  Beth Piekarz, Fr           24:36.4    Naperville North     
  380  Elianna Rojas, So          24:41.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  381  Ashley Akins, Fr           24:42.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  382  Rocki Padovich, So         24:44.2    Oswego               
  383  Katie Dow, Fr              24:50.8    Lyons Township       
  384  Sarah Hampton, Fr          24:51.4    Lyons Township       
  385  Celeste Muniz, So          24:53.2    Lyons Township       
  386  Hannah Huseman, So         24:54.5    Lyons Township       
  387  Kimberly Koh, Fr           24:55.4    Naperville Central   
  388  Amanda Azuara, Fr          24:56.6    Neuqua Valley        
  389  Taylor Karey, So           24:56.8    Lyons Township       
  390  Sophia Kramer, Fr          24:59.1    Naperville North     
  391  Delaney Mahon, So          24:59.4    Hinsdale Central     
  392  Sophia Krumrey, Fr         24:59.9    York                 
  393  Emma Ohm, So               25:00.0    York                 
  394  Casey Metz, Fr             25:00.2    St. Charles East     
  395  Nora Barrett, Fr           25:04.3    York                 
  396  Jordan Luedtke, So         25:06.2    St. Charles East     
  397  Ainsley Damm, So           25:07.0    York                 
  398  Marina Isaac, So           25:08.2    Hinsdale Central     
  399  Giuliana Pudlo, So         25:09.6    Lyons Township       
  400  Lauren Rickman, Fr         25:12.0    Lyons Township       
  401  Sarah Kemp, So             25:12.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  402  Katherine Krauklis, So     25:12.3    Neuqua Valley        
  403  Becca Romack, So           25:15.9    Wheaton North        
  404  Brenda Lehrer, Fr          25:16.6    York                 
  405  Nina Lucente, Fr           25:18.3    Mother McAuley       
  406  Hannah Archambeau, Fr      25:18.6    Mother McAuley       
  407  Charlotte Whiting, Fr      25:19.3    Wheaton North        
  408  Sarah Waldron, So          25:23.9    Neuqua Valley        
  409  Manasa Sunkara, Fr         25:25.9    Waubonsie Valley     
  410  Alexandria Bryant, Fr      25:27.8    Mother McAuley       
  411  Olivia Paus, Fr            25:29.4    Lyons Township       
  412  Caroline Healy, So         25:29.6    Lyons Township       
  413  Erin Krokos, Fr            25:31.4    Mother McAuley       
  414  Julia Wink, So             25:33.8    Lyons Township       
  415  Amanda Sigsworth, Fr       25:35.3    Naperville Central   
  416  Clare McIntosh, Fr         25:37.9    Mother McAuley       
  417  Caroline Sikes, So         25:39.0    Lyons Township       
  418  Halee Stirrat, Fr          25:39.0    Lyons Township       
  419  Abby Knowski, So           25:44.3    Lyons Township       
  420  Claire O'Brien, So         25:46.1    Lyons Township       
  421  Eleanor Connelly, So       25:48.8    Naperville Central   
  422  Hannah Darcy, Fr           25:49.6    Neuqua Valley        
  423  Hope Reineck, Fr           25:53.6    Wheaton North        
  424  Maggie Hackett, Fr         25:55.0    Mother McAuley       
  425  Indre Januskeviciute, So   25:59.9    Naperville Central   
  426  Berenice Andrade, Fr       26:01.9    Hinsdale Central     
  427  Sasha Bachiller, Fr        26:04.2    Plainfield South     
  428  Briana Wesclitz, Fr        26:08.8    Mother McAuley       
  429  Rachel Andrade, So         26:09.2    Lincoln-Way West     
  430  Lilly Wagner, So           26:09.9    York                 
  431  Anastasia Frizell, Fr      26:10.0    Neuqua Valley        
  432  Carol Cotts, Fr            26:11.1    Lyons Township       
  433  Macy Lemke, Fr             26:12.1    Glenbard West        
  434  Jasmine Hoddenbach, Fr     26:16.6    York                 
  435  Sophie Rout, Fr            26:16.6    Lyons Township       
  436  Becca Hamilton, Fr         26:18.6    Lyons Township       
  437  Margaret Bruck, Fr         26:22.7    Lyons Township       
  438  Kendall Johanessen, So     26:32.2    Hinsdale Central     
  439  Jordan Krauss, Fr          26:33.1    Hinsdale Central     
  440  Andie Hannan, So           26:34.3    Naperville Central   
  441  Madeline Rykal, So         26:37.0    Lyons Township       
  442  Lauren Hucko, Fr           26:39.4    Lyons Township       
  443  Andrea Green, Fr           26:40.5    Mother McAuley       
  444  Cali Klein, So             26:42.8    Carl Sandburg        
  445  Paige Gragasin, So         26:46.3    Lockport             
  446  Bridgit Nolan, Fr          26:52.1    Oswego               
  447  Sarah Komon, Fr            26:53.6    Naperville Central   
  448  Mayra Serna, So            26:54.1    Mother McAuley       
  449  Stevie Parilli, Fr         27:00.0    Mother McAuley       
  450  Caitlin Nagle, So          27:06.6    Hersey               
  451  Kelly Heinz, Fr            27:07.1    Lyons Township       
  452  Abigail Chronistor, Fr     27:09.7    Naperville Central   
  453  Jordan Rembrecht, Fr       27:10.2    Naperville Central   
  454  Nora Halleran, Fr          27:15.3    Mother McAuley       
  455  Sarah Andrews, Fr          27:23.9    Naperville Central   
  456  Juhi Mahajan, Fr           27:27.9    Naperville Central   
  457  Morgan Machaj, Fr          27:40.1    Lyons Township       
  458  Nora Lewis, Fr             27:42.9    Naperville Central   
  459  Ajla Smajlovic, So         27:49.1    Lyons Township       
  460  Hailey Hanson, So          27:52.7    Lincoln-Way West     
  461  Nikhila Pokala, Fr         28:04.7    Neuqua Valley        
  462  Lizzie Cunningham, Fr      28:06.1    Naperville North     
  463  Meghan Freund, Fr          28:12.1    York                 
  464  Erin Condon, So            28:17.9    York                 
  465  Nayla Isidoro, Fr          28:32.7    Plainfield South     
  466  Emily Neuharth, Fr         28:40.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  467  Fany Xelhua, So            28:54.9    Lyons Township       
  468  Meghan Cannon, Fr          29:01.6    Lyons Township       
  469  Sydney VanPoucke, Fr       29:29.1    Naperville North     
  470  Molly Kerley, Fr           29:59.1    York                 
  471  Mary Radice, Fr            30:09.0    Lyons Township       
  472  Anne McGivney, Fr          30:12.9    Mother McAuley       
  473  Andrea Fiorini, Fr         30:14.7    Naperville North     
  474  Elizabeth Kelly, So        30:18.0    Hinsdale Central     
  475  Alejandra Zamudio, So      31:18.9    Lockport             
  476  Alliyah Bridges, So        32:16.9    Lockport