Wheaton North Classic - Flight #3

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Wheaton, IL

September 29, 2012

60 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Jessica Ackerman, Sr       17:10.4    New Trier            
    2  Lea Patek, Jr              17:44.3    Arrowhead (Wi)       
    3  Sydney Neal, Jr            17:44.9    O'Fallon             
    4  Jennifer Parker, Jr        17:47.4    Neenah (Wi)          
    5  Brianne Murphy, Sr         17:53.9    Lake Park            
    6  Erin Herrmann, Sr          18:02.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    7  Nicole Hoffman, So         18:10.0    Naperville Central   
    8  Jenny Gibson, Fr           18:12.6    Naperville North     
    9  Bianca Wiemeyer, Jr        18:16.4    Lockport             
   10  Gabrielle Simeck, Jr       18:19.5    Lake Forest          
   11  Sophie May, So             18:20.8    Hinsdale Central     
   12  Elli Chalkey, So           18:22.7    Benet Academy        
   13  Cynthia Mote, Sr           18:24.4    Glenbard West        
   14  Hannah Wahlgren, So        18:28.1    York                 
   15  Claudia Lundgren, Fr       18:33.2    Lyons Township       
   16  Gina Johnson, Fr           18:34.2    Maine South          
   17  Samantha Perez, Sr         18:41.0    St. Charles East     
   18  Elizabeth Niedert, Jr      18:41.1    Glenbard South       
   19  Maggie Sobolewski, Sr      18:47.3    Carl Sandburg        
   20  Moira McDermott, Sr        18:52.6    Marist               
   21  Teagan Terando, Jr         19:02.3    Oswego               
   22  Kristina Chapman, Sr       19:09.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   23  J J. Robinson, Jr          19:14.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
   24  Lauren Penkala, So         19:25.8    Neuqua Valley        
   25  Denz Anne, Sr              19:31.9    Wheaton North        
   26  Avery Robertson, Jr        19:40.1    Crystal Lake Central 
   27  Kendall Nepote, Jr         19:51.2    Lincoln-Way East     
   28  Halle Lyon, So             19:56.8    Hersey               
   29  Alexia Leonardo, Jr        20:08.0    Mother McAuley       
   30  Michele Govern, So         21:11.4    Plainfield South     
   31  Lauren Medendorp, Jr       21:14.8    Lincoln-Way West