Wheaton North Classic - Flight #5

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Wheaton, IL

September 29, 2012

59 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Morgan Hobbs, Fr           18:00.8    Arrowhead (Wi)       
    2  Christina Sedall, Fr       18:00.8    Glenbard West        
    3  Kristen O'Malley, Jr       18:18.6    York                 
    4  Austin Anderson, Sr        18:20.1    Neenah (Wi)          
    5  Helen Majer, Sr            18:23.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    6  Reagan Lear, Jr            18:33.2    O'Fallon             
    7  Kaitlin Frei, Jr           18:33.3    New Trier            
    8  Ellie Gschwendtner, Sr     18:37.5    Naperville North     
    9  Lexy Rudofski, Jr          18:39.7    Lyons Township       
   10  Ruth Garippo, Sr           18:42.8    Lake Park            
   11  Allison Farnsworth, Jr     18:43.8    Wheaton North        
   12  Ann Marie Leonard, Jr      18:47.9    Marist               
   13  Anne Lebert, So            18:49.0    Carl Sandburg        
   14  Emily White, Jr            18:50.5    Naperville Central   
   15  Rachel Mann, Jr            18:53.8    Benet Academy        
   16  Claire Yandell, Jr         18:56.2    Lake Forest          
   17  Madeline Rodriguez, Jr     18:58.6    Lockport             
   18  Emma Stapleton, Fr         19:02.6    Hinsdale Central     
   19  Taylor Martinez, Jr        19:03.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   20  Bailey Reese, Jr           19:05.4    Glenbard South       
   21  Krista Fitzmaurice, Jr     19:07.7    St. Charles East     
   22  Sarah Gushurst, Sr         19:11.0    Neuqua Valley        
   23  Olivia Ryan, Fr            19:25.1    Maine South          
   24  Morgan Ford, Sr            19:38.1    Lincoln-Way East     
   25  Sydney Bonnett, Jr         19:55.1    Mother McAuley       
   26  Alison Schenone, So        20:00.7    Waubonsie Valley     
   27  Maddi Lipowski, Jr         20:23.3    Hersey               
   28  Kendall Grigoletti, Jr     20:31.6    Lincoln-Way West     
   29  Abby Etheridge, Jr         20:46.6    Oswego               
   30  Bronwyn Harper, Sr         20:53.8    Crystal Lake Central 
   31  Abby Grigg, So             21:42.4    Plainfield South