Wheaton North Classic - Flight #6

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Wheaton, IL

September 29, 2012

57 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Allison Ray, Fr            18:20.4    Naperville North     
    2  Jessie Laabs, Jr           18:23.6    Neenah (Wi)          
    3  Nicole Alfano, Jr          18:26.3    Lake Park            
    4  Megan Ozog, So             18:32.1    Glenbard West        
    5  Isabel Lopez, So           18:34.7    Naperville Central   
    6  Casey Carter, Fr           18:38.4    O'Fallon             
    7  Allison Smith, Jr          18:39.4    York                 
    8  Kendall Laveen, Fr         18:44.0    Wheaton Warrenville S 
    9  Elise Stout, Fr            18:47.0    Benet Academy        
   10  Katie Heinz, Jr            18:51.1    Lyons Township       
   11  Mackenzie Kubik, So        18:54.8    Arrowhead (Wi)       
   12  Erin Malles, Sr            18:55.2    Lake Forest          
   13  Taylor Stortz, So          18:56.2    Lockport             
   14  Molly Krueger, Jr          18:56.7    New Trier            
   15  Madeline Westerhoff, Sr    18:58.1    St. Charles East     
   16  Meghan Mokate, So          19:09.5    Carl Sandburg        
   17  Jill Humecke, Fr           19:13.7    Wheaton North        
   18  Kristy Dertz, So           19:14.9    Lincoln-Way East     
   19  Maria Pandolfi, Jr         19:25.8    Neuqua Valley        
   20  Becca Sippel, So           19:29.4    Glenbard South       
   21  Susan Spencer, So          19:36.2    Hinsdale Central     
   22  Jessica Gronke, Sr         19:44.6    Maine South          
   23  Kayla Perez, So            19:55.7    Oswego               
   24  Madeline Kelly, So         19:57.6    Marist               
   25  Courtney O'Malley, Jr      20:06.7    Mother McAuley       
   26  Bridget Sullivan, Jr       20:15.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   27  Alex Scherb, Fr            20:56.4    Crystal Lake Central 
   28  Courthey Dimitris, So      20:59.8    Waubonsie Valley     
   29  Marisa Wanka, Sr           21:03.5    Lincoln-Way West     
   30  Juliette Vainisi, So       21:09.9    Hersey               
   31  Kate Bachiller, Sr         23:33.9    Plainfield South