Wheaton North Classic - Junior/Senior Open

St. James Farm Forest Preserve, Wheaton, IL

September 29, 2012

54 degrees, sunny
Results by RealTiming Inc.

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         
    1  Alyssa Adam, Jr            18:42.1    York                 
    2  Lauren MacDuff, Sr         18:45.1    Naperville North     
    3  Elaine Smith, Jr           18:45.6    Lyons Township       
    4  Kathryn Hagstrom, Jr       18:49.8    York                 
    5  Allie Ciha, Jr             18:53.8    Naperville Central   
    6  Grace Lee, Jr              18:56.8    Naperville Central   
    7  Rachel Walsh, Sr           18:58.0    Lyons Township       
    8  Kelly Presperin, Sr        18:59.1    Naperville North     
    9  Anna Sanfilippo, Jr        19:03.8    New Trier            
   10  Taylor Latta, Jr           19:06.2    Lockport             
   11  Veronica Peterson, Sr      19:06.8    Hinsdale Central     
   12  Shannon Sledz, Sr          19:11.0    Naperville Central   
   13  Katie Gelman, Sr           19:11.7    Hinsdale Central     
   14  Melinda Franke, Jr         19:13.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   15  Sydnee Braun, Sr           19:15.7    Neenah (Wi)          
   16  Mary Rosenwinkel, Sr       19:17.4    Wheaton North        
   17  Emily Smith, Sr            19:18.0    Naperville North     
   18  Elaine Cleary, Sr          19:18.3    Benet Academy        
   19  Karen McCowin, Jr          19:18.6    Naperville Central   
   20  Allison Crimmins, Sr       19:21.7    New Trier            
   21  Megan Hilling, Sr          19:22.5    Lyons Township       
   22  Hannah Koropp, Jr          19:25.6    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   23  Betsi Terpin, Jr           19:26.0    Naperville Central   
   24  Sara Folliard, So          19:34.5    Hinsdale Central     
   25  Jeslaine Thompson, Jr      19:37.1    St. Charles East     
   26  Annika Manning, Jr         19:37.7    Glenbard West        
   27  Hannah Saggau, Sr          19:41.6    Lyons Township       
   28  Kaitlin Guerin, Sr         19:43.5    St. Charles East     
   29  Paityn Andrekus, Sr        19:44.1    St. Charles East     
   30  Andrea George, Jr          19:50.9    O'Fallon             
   31  Katherine Kujawski, Sr     19:54.6    Wheaton North        
   32  Alexis Sotis, Sr           19:56.4    Lake Park            
   33  Lisa Meister, Jr           19:56.7    Lincoln-Way Central  
   34  Stephany Ruiz, Sr          19:57.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   35  Alexandra Drechsler, Jr    19:59.1    Neuqua Valley        
   36  Ann Boehrer, Jr            20:03.8    New Trier            
   37  Krystal Sotis, Sr          20:03.9    Lake Park            
   38  Selam Algawerash, Jr       20:04.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   39  Lauren Solberg, Jr         20:07.0    Hersey               
   40  Tiffani McCormick, Sr      20:08.7    O'Fallon             
   41  Holly Eyrich, Jr           20:09.1    Wheaton Warrenville S 
   42  Nicole Latronica, Sr       20:09.9    Naperville Central   
   43  Alecsandra Renfroe, Jr     20:10.2    Wheaton North        
   44  Zoe Larson, Sr             20:12.1    Hinsdale Central     
   45  Jessica Evans, Sr          20:15.4    St. Charles East     
   46  Megan Knister, Sr          20:15.7    Hinsdale Central     
   47  Angel Carlson, Sr          20:16.4    Lockport             
   48  Caroline Loffredo, Jr      20:16.5    York                 
   49  Angie Bravo, Jr            20:16.6    Lincoln-Way East     
   50  Maggie Stotzer, Sr         20:17.5    York                 
   51  Danielle Tout, Sr          20:17.6    Neuqua Valley        
   52  Andrea Wojciechowski, Sr   20:18.0    Lake Park            
   53  Grace Cook, Sr             20:18.3    Hinsdale Central     
   54  Lizett Pink, Jr            20:19.0    Lake Forest          
   55  Alyssa Rodriguez, Sr       20:23.5    Neuqua Valley        
   56  Paige Hochstatter, Jr      20:25.1    Naperville Central   
   57  Sarah Spencer, Jr          20:26.7    Naperville Central   
   58  Sarah Drew, Jr             20:28.7    Lyons Township       
   59  Emily Rappold, Jr          20:28.9    Mother McAuley       
   60  Mary Kate Glavas, Sr       20:30.4    Mother McAuley       
   61  Nicole Karkowski, Jr       20:31.4    Wheaton North        
   62  Elizabeth Fetscher, Sr     20:34.6    York                 
   63  Anna Stuhlmacher, Sr       20:36.0    Wheaton North        
   64  Katie Roe, Sr              20:36.8    St. Charles East     
   65  Colette Paulsen, Jr        20:37.8    Naperville Central   
   66  Alaina Kafkes, Sr          20:38.2    Lyons Township       
   67  Mary Jane Oviatt, Jr       20:38.9    Wheaton North        
   68  Esther Maletich, Jr        20:41.3    Wheaton North        
   69  Monica Thornton, Jr        20:41.6    St. Charles East     
   70  Alyssa Berry, Sr           20:43.1    Wheaton North        
   71  Amanda Koronkiewicz, Jr    20:45.3    Hinsdale Central     
   72  Ellie Pastore, Jr          20:46.1    Wheaton North        
   73  Megan Hiss, Jr             20:46.5    Neuqua Valley        
   74  Marina Jawad, Sr           20:46.7    Glenbard South       
   75  Julia Chen, Jr             20:47.5    Naperville Central   
   76  MaryClare Flaherty, Sr     20:48.9    Lyons Township       
   77  Allison Wagner, Sr         20:49.1    York                 
   78  Anna McClowry, Jr          20:49.1    Naperville Central   
   79  Miranda Ryan, Sr           20:49.6    Glenbard South       
   80  Allison Gibson, Sr         20:50.4    Glenbard South       
   81  Meghan Keim, Jr            20:51.1    St. Charles East     
   82  Juliana Dupuy, Jr          20:51.4    Naperville North     
   83  Calicdan Chesca, Sr        20:52.0    Lockport             
   84  Shelby DePriest, Sr        20:52.4    Lyons Township       
   85  Ellie Ashbrook, Jr         20:52.8    Hersey               
   86  Mary Beth Sullivan, Sr     20:53.1    Mother McAuley       
   87  Caitlin Nelligan, Jr       20:53.3    Carl Sandburg        
   88  Lindsay Duffy, Sr          20:53.7    Carl Sandburg        
   89  Megan Anderson, Jr         20:53.8    Hersey               
   90  Meghan Killinger, Sr       20:54.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
   91  Jessica Stabenow, Jr       20:54.4    Lyons Township       
   92  Oksana Tupikov, Sr         20:54.4    Waubonsie Valley     
   93  Grace Onesti, Sr           20:54.6    Wheaton North        
   94  Angela Jemerson, Jr        20:54.9    St. Charles East     
   95  Anna Nowak, Jr             20:54.9    Lincoln-Way East     
   96  Sara Zaher, Sr             20:55.6    Carl Sandburg        
   97  Laura Fischer, Sr          20:56.4    Lake Park            
   98  Danielle Falk, Jr          20:56.5    Lake Park            
   99  Liesel Metz, Sr            20:56.7    Lyons Township       
  100  Mital Patel, Jr            20:58.4    Carl Sandburg        
  101  Elizabeth Walton, Sr       20:58.9    Glenbard South       
  102  Bre Cap, Jr                21:00.2    Lincoln-Way East     
  103  Veronica Graeber, Sr       21:00.4    Benet Academy        
  104  Lydia Sohmer, Jr           21:01.1    Wheaton North        
  105  MaryCate Most, Sr          21:01.4    Lyons Township       
  106  Alana Varnus, Sr           21:01.4    York                 
  107  Kasey Zielinski, Jr        21:03.8    Mother McAuley       
  108  Mary Beth Blank, Jr        21:04.4    Naperville Central   
  109  Christina Yelnick, Sr      21:05.4    Lyons Township       
  110  Thea Milburn, Jr           21:07.6    Lake Forest          
  111  Jenna Hampton, Jr          21:08.8    Naperville Central   
  112  Lauren Towne, Jr           21:09.8    St. Charles East     
  113  Cristina Tye, Jr           21:10.3    Hinsdale Central     
  114  Rebecca Schlesinger, Sr    21:10.6    Naperville Central   
  115  Bridget Hynes, Sr          21:10.7    Mother McAuley       
  116  Kristin Fisch, Sr          21:11.5    Lockport             
  117  Kyle Draghi, Jr            21:11.7    Naperville North     
  118  Amanda Ortiz, Jr           21:12.0    Glenbard West        
  119  Katie Baumann, Jr          21:12.2    Benet Academy        
  120  Karen Yung, Sr             21:12.4    Naperville North     
  121  Hannah Gajewski, Sr        21:13.5    Lyons Township       
  122  Jessie Jankoski, Jr        21:14.6    Naperville North     
  123  Julia Tabaczyk, Sr         21:14.8    Hinsdale Central     
  124  Catherine Dine, Sr         21:16.2    Lyons Township       
  125  Elliotte Pomerich, Sr      21:16.4    Lake Forest          
  126  Jessica Millsaps, Sr       21:16.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
  127  Della Weiner, Sr           21:16.9    York                 
  128  Katie Bennett, Sr          21:17.5    Wheaton North        
  129  Cadi Floyd, Sr             21:18.0    Lyons Township       
  130  Jessica Pena, Sr           21:20.7    Neuqua Valley        
  131  Kelsey Talken, Sr          21:21.0    St. Charles East     
  132  Katie James, Sr            21:21.3    Glenbard South       
  133  Haley Earnest, Jr          21:21.5    Neuqua Valley        
  134  Erin Gibson, Jr            21:23.5    Glenbard South       
  135  Alyssa Chainey, Jr         21:24.6    Carl Sandburg        
  136  Charlotte Close, Jr        21:25.7    Lake Forest          
  137  Caylie Clewlow, Sr         21:26.4    Lake Forest          
  138  Heena Mohameed, Jr         21:28.5    York                 
  139  Ellie Althoff, Sr          21:28.9    Lyons Township       
  140  Molly Dimpsey, Sr          21:31.2    Lake Park            
  141  Maribel Urrutia, Jr        21:32.7    Lyons Township       
  142  AnnMarie Gassner, Jr       21:34.0    Naperville Central   
  143  Faith Bischoff, Jr         21:36.0    Glenbard West        
  144  Jamie Cernek, Jr           21:37.4    Naperville North     
  145  Jane Anderson, Sr          21:38.3    Lyons Township       
  146  Laurel Nalezny, Jr         21:39.0    Naperville North     
  147  Cassidy Marston, Sr        21:40.0    Lyons Township       
  148  Rebecca Anderson, Sr       21:40.6    Oswego               
  149  Mia Kagianas, Jr           21:40.9    Lockport             
  150  Annie Wysopal, Jr          21:41.9    Hinsdale Central     
  151  Morgan Brown, Jr           21:42.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  152  Samantha Lenz, Sr          21:42.7    Lyons Township       
  153  Jenna Doria, Jr            21:46.0    Lyons Township       
  154  Victoria Norris, Sr        21:48.0    St. Charles East     
  155  Kelsey Woodbridge, Sr      21:48.2    St. Charles East     
  156  Kathleen Reaney, Sr        21:50.3    Lockport             
  157  Larisa Lopez, Jr           21:50.7    Lyons Township       
  158  Brooke Cerne, Jr           21:50.8    Naperville North     
  159  Isabelle Glimco, Jr        21:51.0    Neuqua Valley        
  160  Megan Maher, Sr            21:51.1    York                 
  161  Jordan Poradek, Jr         21:52.7    St. Charles East     
  162  Jackie Vasko, Jr           21:55.1    Wheaton North        
  163  Julie Currie, Jr           21:55.6    Wheaton North        
  164  Lana Mattice, Jr           21:55.6    Wheaton North        
  165  Kayla Quinlan, Jr          21:55.9    Lincoln-Way East     
  166  Coroline Tokarski, Jr      21:57.4    St. Charles East     
  167  Kalie Fallon, Jr           21:57.9    Naperville North     
  168  Madelyn O'Gorman, Jr       21:58.5    Glenbard West        
  169  Annalisa Viramontes, Jr    21:59.1    Lake Forest          
  170  Anne Daley, Jr             21:59.2    Naperville Central   
  171  Darija Tallat-Kelpsa, Jr   22:00.1    Naperville Central   
  172  Chelsey Grafrath, Jr       22:01.2    Lincoln-Way Central  
  173  Phoebe Hayes, Jr           22:03.1    Naperville Central   
  174  Amy Johnson, Sr            22:03.3    Carl Sandburg        
  175  Maura Hanley, Sr           22:03.4    Wheaton North        
  176  Katherine Kaskie, Jr       22:03.9    Naperville Central   
  177  Marta Konopka, Sr          22:04.6    Lyons Township       
  178  Cecilia Luxem, Sr          22:04.7    Lyons Township       
  179  Greta Hucek, Sr            22:06.2    Hinsdale Central     
  180  Molly McInerney, Jr        22:07.7    Mother McAuley       
  181  Elaine Coppe, Sr           22:08.1    Naperville Central   
  182  Santana Gemini, Sr         22:09.7    Naperville Central   
  183  Elaina Stevens, Jr         22:10.3    Lincoln-Way Central  
  184  Callie Zimmerman, Jr       22:10.9    Glenbard South       
  185  Juliana Horn, Jr           22:11.3    St. Charles East     
  186  Shea Koch, Jr              22:11.4    Mother McAuley       
  187  Paige Bogdan, Sr           22:12.0    Lincoln-Way East     
  188  Sarah Hillegass, Sr        22:12.5    Hinsdale Central     
  189  Danielle Leland, Sr        22:13.1    Mother McAuley       
  190  Ellen Dyra, Jr             22:13.1    York                 
  191  Alexis Schultz, Jr         22:14.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  192  Jourdyn Senyard, Jr        22:14.9    Lincoln-Way West     
  193  Paige Kordas, Jr           22:15.9    Carl Sandburg        
  194  Eva Baghdan, Jr            22:16.0    Benet Academy        
  195  Brynn Streppa, Sr          22:17.0    Lake Forest          
  196  Ali Julian, Sr             22:17.8    York                 
  197  Hannah Friedle, So         22:18.4    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  198  Andria Dytrych, Jr         22:18.6    Mother McAuley       
  199  Maggie Oeltgen, Jr         22:19.1    Lyons Township       
  200  Annette Leja, Sr           22:19.9    Lockport             
  201  Emma Sullivan, Jr          22:20.3    Oswego               
  202  Austin Caron, Sr           22:20.8    Lyons Township       
  203  Ashley Payonk, Jr          22:20.9    Carl Sandburg        
  204  Sarah Kreikemeier, Sr      22:21.0    Lyons Township       
  205  Ashley Estep, Sr           22:21.5    Lockport             
  206  Alexandra Westphal, Jr     22:22.5    Lake Forest          
  207  Patrycja Krupa, Jr         22:23.5    Hersey               
  208  Courtney Matheu, Jr        22:23.7    Lincoln-Way East     
  209  Rachel Nelson, Sr          22:24.6    Neuqua Valley        
  210  Niki Shah, Sr              22:24.7    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  211  Taylor Prazma, Sr          22:25.5    Naperville North     
  212  Evelyn Hayhurst, Jr        22:25.8    Neuqua Valley        
  213  Sarah McDaniel, Jr         22:26.6    Lincoln-Way Central  
  214  Kate Enright, Sr           22:26.6    Glenbard South       
  215  Neha Vagadia, Sr           22:27.1    Naperville North     
  216  Colleen Fagan, Sr          22:27.2    St. Charles East     
  217  Mary MacCarthy, Jr         22:29.6    St. Charles East     
  218  Katie Xie, Jr              22:29.7    Naperville Central   
  219  Nora Roche, Sr             22:31.6    Lyons Township       
  220  Meghan McHugh, Jr          22:32.3    Naperville Central   
  221  Julie Kitzerow, Jr         22:33.1    Lake Forest          
  222  Claire Davis, Jr           22:33.7    St. Charles East     
  223  Maddie Fafinski, Jr        22:34.8    York                 
  224  Haley Horvat, Jr           22:36.8    Lake Forest          
  225  Elaine Trinh, Jr           22:37.6    Lincoln-Way East     
  226  Isabel McCormack, Jr       22:37.7    Naperville Central   
  227  Neena Joshi, Sr            22:38.9    Hinsdale Central     
  228  Rachel Gonzalez, Jr        22:38.9    St. Charles East     
  229  Loren Riedy, Jr            22:41.9    Benet Academy        
  230  Abby O'Rourke, Sr          22:42.2    Glenbard South       
  231  Rachel Valentine, Sr       22:43.7    Naperville Central   
  232  Dylan Smith, Sr            22:43.8    Lyons Township       
  233  Genevieve Newkirk, Sr      22:44.5    Naperville Central   
  234  Emily Miller, Sr           22:44.8    Lockport             
  235  Isabel Grabowski, Jr       22:45.6    Lake Forest          
  236  Halee Janicki, Jr          22:51.2    Oswego               
  237  Michelina Boehmer, Jr      22:53.2    York                 
  238  Beth Figgins, Jr           22:53.7    Oswego               
  239  Johanna Brown, Sr          22:54.2    Lyons Township       
  240  Alexus Serrano, Sr         22:54.4    Lyons Township       
  241  Kelly Clark, Jr            22:55.0    Mother McAuley       
  242  Michelle Kohs, Sr          22:55.3    Carl Sandburg        
  243  Heather Polfuss, Jr        22:55.8    Hersey               
  244  Maggie Doyle, Jr           22:57.4    Benet Academy        
  245  Kaitlyn Szabo, Sr          22:57.9    Lake Park            
  246  Secilia Cox, Sr            22:58.3    Lyons Township       
  247  Ann Chapman, Sr            22:58.4    Hinsdale Central     
  248  Shannon Degnan, Jr         23:00.5    Benet Academy        
  249  Ellery Prentice, Jr        23:00.6    Lyons Township       
  250  Nicole Goldsmith, Sr       23:04.4    Lincoln-Way East     
  251  Ginny Frost, Sr            23:04.6    York                 
  252  Jia Mikuls, Sr             23:05.0    Lyons Township       
  253  Brainna Murray, Jr         23:05.5    York                 
  254  Kieley Harrington, Sr      23:05.7    Lake Forest          
  255  Margaret Underwood, Jr     23:06.0    Naperville Central   
  256  Allison Parker, Sr         23:06.7    Mother McAuley       
  257  Caitlin Doyle, Jr          23:07.4    Lincoln-Way Central  
  258  Mary Grace McKinney, Jr    23:07.4    Benet Academy        
  259  Nicolette Abruzino, Sr     23:07.4    Glenbard South       
  260  Brittany Pilipiszyn, Jr    23:07.7    Lyons Township       
  261  Mary Wall, Sr              23:11.0    Lincoln-Way East     
  262  Claire Kaminski, Sr        23:13.0    Lyons Township       
  263  Emily Baker, Sr            23:13.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  264  Leah Landry, Sr            23:15.2    Glenbard West        
  265  Meagan Doyle, Sr           23:15.9    Naperville North     
  266  Jessica Reid, Sr           23:16.0    Hinsdale Central     
  267  Maley Messina, Jr          23:17.9    Hinsdale Central     
  268  Andrea Perry, Jr           23:18.9    Neuqua Valley        
  269  Rachel Kawa, Jr            23:19.4    Mother McAuley       
  270  Michaela Duncan, Sr        23:20.1    Naperville North     
  271  Sarah Burkhardt, Jr        23:21.0    Wheaton North        
  272  Ashley Brown, Sr           23:22.5    Naperville Central   
  273  Michelle Bahou, Jr         23:22.9    Naperville Central   
  274  Julia Skalski, Sr          23:23.4    Hinsdale Central     
  275  Sophia Eakins, Jr          23:24.2    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  276  Emily Vandermyde, Sr       23:24.2    St. Charles East     
  277  Suzy Hopman, Sr            23:24.3    Carl Sandburg        
  278  Mary Connolly, Jr          23:24.4    Carl Sandburg        
  279  Kharis Louis, Sr           23:25.8    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  280  Michella Quinn, Sr         23:26.4    Lyons Township       
  281  Catherine Flaherty, Sr     23:29.4    Lyons Township       
  282  Emma Haugen, So            23:31.3    Lyons Township       
  283  Amanda Balaskovits, Jr     23:32.5    St. Charles East     
  284  Izzy Reyes, Jr             23:33.6    Lincoln-Way West     
  285  Tonie Wasco, Jr            23:35.0    Carl Sandburg        
  286  Jenny Bishop, Sr           23:35.2    Hersey               
  287  Abbey Cogelja, Jr          23:35.8    Lyons Township       
  288  Kara Boot, Sr              23:36.1    Naperville Central   
  289  Caroline Gnadt, Jr         23:36.7    York                 
  290  Claire Epich, Sr           23:36.8    Lincoln-Way East     
  291  Emily Goeden, Sr           23:36.9    Naperville Central   
  292  Lauren Habel, Jr           23:37.0    Neuqua Valley        
  293  Ana Mihajlovic, Sr         23:37.9    Lyons Township       
  294  Nikki Melnarowicz, Jr      23:38.9    Carl Sandburg        
  295  Carly Creamer, Sr          23:39.7    Carl Sandburg        
  296  Haley Thompson, Sr         23:39.8    Lincoln-Way Central  
  297  Sarah Alvero, Sr           23:40.4    Hinsdale Central     
  298  Lauren Roberts, Sr         23:40.5    Lyons Township       
  299  Macaila Demario, Sr        23:41.2    Glenbard West        
  300  Grisanzio Emma, Sr         23:42.6    Wheaton North        
  301  Franie Sensenbrenner, Sr   23:44.2    Lake Forest          
  302  Marisa Gronwick, Jr        23:45.4    Wheaton North        
  303  Diana Chojna, Jr           23:45.5    Carl Sandburg        
  304  Kelly Crowe, Jr            23:45.6    Lake Forest          
  305  Andi Morales, Sr           23:47.9    Neuqua Valley        
  306  Alena Batinich, Jr         23:48.9    Lincoln-Way Central  
  307  Margaret Swinehart, Sr     23:48.9    Lyons Township       
  308  Reily Lynch, Sr            23:49.0    Hinsdale Central     
  309  Emma Czamanske, Sr         23:49.5    Glenbard South       
  310  Cynthia Sciabica, Jr       23:50.5    Naperville Central   
  311  Lauren Cowin, Jr           23:51.9    Crystal Lake Central 
  312  Kylee McDermott, Jr        23:52.0    Lyons Township       
  313  Mary Richards, Jr          23:52.5    Lake Forest          
  314  Laura Krivicich, Sr        23:53.9    Lyons Township       
  315  Nellie Barry, Jr           23:55.2    Naperville Central   
  316  Lucy Mullane, Sr           23:56.1    Lyons Township       
  317  Shannon Egan, Jr           23:56.8    Lyons Township       
  318  Jeanette Velasco, Sr       23:58.5    Plainfield South     
  319  Jill Carlson, Jr           24:02.6    Mother McAuley       
  320  Sarah Holt, Jr             24:04.3    Lyons Township       
  321  Katie Bachman, Jr          24:05.0    York                 
  322  Lisa Keim, Sr              24:05.8    St. Charles East     
  323  Marissa McCarthy, Jr       24:06.1    York                 
  324  Diana Pannell, Sr          24:09.6    St. Charles East     
  325  Laura Lannan, Sr           24:09.6    Lyons Township       
  326  Amanda DeSalvo, Sr         24:09.8    Lincoln-Way West     
  327  Elisabeth Hoirup, Sr       24:10.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  328  Cordelia Grob, Jr          24:10.4    Lake Forest          
  329  Kassie McGue, Jr           24:10.4    Benet Academy        
  330  Ally Daly, Jr              24:12.3    York                 
  331  Katy Grunenwald, Jr        24:13.2    Benet Academy        
  332  Kelsey Seegers, So         24:14.4    Crystal Lake Central 
  333  Allie Hinze, Sr            24:16.6    Naperville Central   
  334  Kelly Noonan, Jr           24:17.2    Benet Academy        
  335  Mia Larson, Sr             24:17.9    Hinsdale Central     
  336  Brianna Stubbs, Sr         24:20.0    York                 
  337  Jessica Chervinko, Sr      24:21.8    Lyons Township       
  338  Meredith O'Leary, Jr       24:22.7    York                 
  339  Tara Kiedaisch, Sr         24:23.4    St. Charles East     
  340  Natalie DeMichael, Sr      24:24.4    Mother McAuley       
  341  Skylar Trussell, Jr        24:24.9    Naperville North     
  342  Maggie Clifford, Jr        24:25.2    Mother McAuley       
  343  Allie Arnston, Jr          24:25.8    Lyons Township       
  344  Lea Nanninga, Jr           24:26.9    Naperville Central   
  345  Allison Tang, Jr           24:27.3    Naperville North     
  346  Idalia Cardona, Jr         24:27.8    Oswego               
  347  Sarah Zarnowski, So        24:28.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
  348  Erin Healy, Jr             24:28.2    Mother McAuley       
  349  Heather Butler, Sr         24:29.6    Lincoln-Way East     
  350  Monika Iwan, Sr            24:30.2    Plainfield South     
  351  Lauren Grossman, Jr        24:30.4    Lake Forest          
  352  Emily Crandall, So         24:31.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  353  Maureen Feeney, Jr         24:33.1    York                 
  354  Allie Rubin, Jr            24:34.3    Lake Forest          
  355  Sheel Vasavada, Jr         24:35.0    Naperville Central   
  356  Caroline Harrison, Jr      24:35.6    Naperville Central   
  357  Grace Murray, Jr           24:35.7    Lyons Township       
  358  Fran O'Malley, So          24:36.8    Mother McAuley       
  359  Ogorchi Ujari, Jr          24:39.6    Naperville Central   
  360  Shaniah Duff, Jr           24:43.7    Hersey               
  361  Katherine Micek, Sr        24:43.7    Carl Sandburg        
  362  Lizzy Malone, Jr           24:44.3    Mother McAuley       
  363  Taylor Rock, Jr            24:44.6    St. Charles East     
  364  Ashley Navarez, Jr         24:45.5    York                 
  365  Mary Herrera, Jr           24:47.2    Mother McAuley       
  366  Kirsty Warren, Jr          24:48.1    York                 
  367  Kristen Collins, Sr        24:49.6    Lyons Township       
  368  Kristin Gleason, Jr        24:50.3    York                 
  369  Erin Morris, Jr            24:52.5    Naperville Central   
  370  Lauren Duffy, Sr           24:54.3    Glenbard South       
  371  Alex Maceika, Jr           24:55.7    Naperville Central   
  372  Nikki Dinello, Jr          24:57.0    Lincoln-Way Central  
  373  Molly Kingsley, Jr         24:57.1    Lake Forest          
  374  Rebecca Monaco, Jr         24:57.7    York                 
  375  Kara Fairfield, So         24:58.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  376  Kaitlyn Millsaps, Jr       24:58.1    Lincoln-Way Central  
  377  Jessica Cychosz, Jr        24:58.3    Lake Park            
  378  Eliza Mosbarger, Jr        25:00.1    Lake Forest          
  379  Jessica Fuller, Jr         25:01.0    Lyons Township       
  380  Sam Moody, Jr              25:03.6    Lyons Township       
  381  Ariana Guerra, Sr          25:04.3    Naperville Central   
  382  Katie Fitzgerald, Sr       25:04.5    Hinsdale Central     
  383  Kristina Clark, Sr         25:06.2    Lyons Township       
  384  Brooke Flowers, Jr         25:10.0    Crystal Lake Central 
  385  Maddy Hamilton, Jr         25:13.8    Lyons Township       
  386  Cristina Rodriguez, Sr     25:16.0    Plainfield South     
  387  Katherine Hurst, Sr        25:17.8    Lake Forest          
  388  Renee Duffy, Jr            25:21.0    Lake Forest          
  389  Bowen Bao, Sr              25:22.4    Naperville Central   
  390  Courtney Russell, Jr       25:22.9    Naperville Central   
  391  Kelly Strauf, Jr           25:24.0    Naperville Central   
  392  Cassidy Blokel, Jr         25:24.4    Lincoln-Way West     
  393  Jenitha Jomi, Jr           25:25.4    York                 
  394  Anna Leszcynski, Jr        25:26.5    Lyons Township       
  395  Bailey Arundel, Sr         25:29.1    Lockport             
  396  Sanam Patel, Jr            25:29.1    Carl Sandburg        
  397  Jackie Piekos, Sr          25:30.1    Naperville North     
  398  Erin Berry, Sr             25:30.3    Naperville Central   
  399  Kavya Tiwari, Jr           25:31.1    Waubonsie Valley     
  400  Kayla Burrell, Jr          25:32.7    Plainfield South     
  401  Hannah Hart, Jr            25:33.0    Lake Forest          
  402  Jennifer Morehouse, Jr     25:34.0    Lake Forest          
  403  Erin Masterson, Jr         25:34.7    Lyons Township       
  404  Kelsey Cahill, Sr          25:38.2    Naperville North     
  405  Carly Norton, Sr           25:40.3    Naperville North     
  406  Caitlyn Walsh, Sr          25:40.5    Lyons Township       
  407  Hannah Peterson, Jr        25:41.8    Lyons Township       
  408  Denise Gallarzo, Jr        25:42.2    Lockport             
  409  Addison Keeneth, Jr        25:42.4    Oswego               
  410  Molly Smith, Jr            25:44.7    Mother McAuley       
  411  Adrianna Bates, Sr         25:48.9    Carl Sandburg        
  412  Alondra Chaidez, Jr        25:52.3    York                 
  413  Madhu Manivannan, Jr       25:58.4    Neuqua Valley        
  414  Jacqui Schlabach, Sr       25:59.9    Naperville North     
  415  Ellie Seyfert, Sr          26:01.2    Lake Forest          
  416  Annalise Toth, Sr          26:02.0    Hinsdale Central     
  417  Abby Keene, Sr             26:05.8    Oswego               
  418  Katie Mota, Sr             26:06.3    Lyons Township       
  419  Sarah Rigali, Jr           26:09.4    Lake Forest          
  420  Katherine Wettermann, Sr   26:10.7    Lake Forest          
  421  Gianna Tyrpin, Sr          26:12.3    Carl Sandburg        
  422  Allison Larew, Jr          26:13.9    Lake Forest          
  423  Colleen Sullivan, Jr       26:14.3    Lyons Township       
  424  Alli Ninmann, Jr           26:15.7    Waubonsie Valley     
  425  Lindsay Hill, Sr           26:17.8    Lyons Township       
  426  Elizabeth Soudan, Jr       26:25.2    Lyons Township       
  427  Estefania Romero, Jr       26:34.6    Glenbard West        
  428  Leslie Pardo, Jr           26:35.5    Lockport             
  429  Madeline Jackson, Sr       26:41.5    Wheaton Warrenville S 
  430  Olivia Onesti, Sr          26:51.3    Wheaton North        
  431  Meghann Jorstad, Sr        26:52.9    Naperville North     
  432  Kerry Lavine, Jr           27:09.0    Naperville Central   
  433  Maggie James, Jr           27:11.9    Glenbard South       
  434  Krista Mireles, Sr         27:14.9    Neuqua Valley        
  435  Tara Park, Jr              27:20.4    York                 
  436  Krystle Binkowski, Sr      27:25.9    Carl Sandburg        
  437  Maddie Meyer, Sr           27:28.5    York                 
  438  Carlie Abraham, Sr         27:34.3    Hinsdale Central     
  439  Maura Joyce, Jr            27:38.3    Mother McAuley       
  440  Kasandra Osorio, Jr        28:05.3    Plainfield South     
  441  Hillary Brannen, Jr        28:17.7    Lyons Township       
  442  Alyssa Bartolomei, Jr      28:44.6    St. Charles East     
  443  Maeve Burke, Jr            28:49.7    Mother McAuley       
  444  Ann Murphy, Jr             28:55.9    Lake Forest          
  445  Grace Bernard, Jr          28:56.6    Lake Forest          
  446  Julianne Skarha, Sr        28:58.4    Glenbard South       
  447  Diana Herrera, Jr          30:10.3    Wheaton North        
  448  Jessica Catania, Jr        30:25.4    Oswego               
  449  Amehlia Krupowicz, Jr      30:46.9    Lyons Township       
  450  Jessica Pinkos, Jr         31:53.7    Carl Sandburg        
  451  Amanda Tibstra, Jr         32:39.2    Carl Sandburg        
  452  Riley Adelman, Jr          34:18.8    Lockport